League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


cflfiles

2011 Team Statistics

Rushing OffenseRushesYardsAvgYds/GameLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Houston Texans54623834.36148.91525.103344.34453.9616
Pittsburgh Steelers50421754.32135.9724.243174.361084.6016
Cleveland Browns46721304.56133.11254.902244.501124.6216
Minnesota Vikings50021084.22131.8864.943314.29753.6316
Salt Lake City Jaguars52720953.98130.9913.993203.761104.8916
Indianapolis Colts46920884.45130.51155.322604.18854.6816
San Diego Chargers51120834.08130.2633.812993.941305.3016
Detroit Lions46520764.46129.8985.612884.31714.1516
Dallas Cowboys56620493.62128.11414.862513.141573.7816
Arizona Cardinals45120434.53127.71184.742414.81843.9916
Cincinnati Bengals42019954.75124.71584.58744.411815.2816
San Francisco 49ers48919614.01122.61014.712443.691354.4116
Tennessee Titans49819193.85119.91404.232423.741103.9116
Philadelphia Eagles41818664.46116.61135.241973.89965.4516
Tampa Bay Bucaneers46718553.97115.9893.791913.431794.8716
Buffalo Bills48318383.81114.91174.212073.211504.6116
Carolina Panthers46118383.99114.91203.782324.18944.6116
Baltimore Ravens38217414.56108.8945.911993.70835.4816
New Orleans Saints37517024.54106.4655.941914.681103.9516
Oakland Raiders39017014.36106.3765.142384.37694.0416
New York J Jets43516473.79102.9964.572643.41684.6316
Seattle Seahawks35316464.66102.9855.271794.31845.1716
Chicago Bears36716254.43101.6785.371994.10854.6716
Cheyenne Chiefs44816093.59100.61224.112693.33484.6316
New England Patriots41216093.91100.6994.812293.61774.1216
Washington Reds38915854.0799.11253.891894.58653.8216
Los Angeles Dragons36015564.3297.3804.991974.21794.2316
New York Giants39915303.8395.6873.862503.61575.2116
Columbus (OH) Rams41515273.6895.41114.762233.37753.4316
Denver Broncos38614573.7791.1853.612243.52725.1316
Green Bay Packers36514563.9991.0724.892773.87123.0816
Miami Dolphins35212343.5177.1813.562213.22465.2416
League14070581274.13113.532554.6476013.9329524.56512

Rushing DefenseRushesYardsAvgAvg/GPLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Los Angeles Dragons47223034.88143.91155.832564.39925.6516
Green Bay Packers50321204.21132.5955.772924.141063.5516
Indianapolis Colts44821154.72132.21105.552234.101125.3016
Columbus (OH) Rams49420474.14127.91344.722343.931134.5116
Chicago Bears51120283.97126.8934.202963.981094.3616
Cincinnati Bengals40820214.95126.3845.272264.87925.2616
Miami Dolphins52420043.82125.31534.512693.32884.9716
Arizona Cardinals38919915.12124.4975.841914.81965.3416
Oakland Raiders46619704.23123.11004.472664.01875.4616
Cleveland Browns43219614.54122.61065.122193.98985.6716
Denver Broncos49119463.96121.6884.162973.96984.2116
Baltimore Ravens50119143.82119.61263.532594.091073.9416
New Orleans Saints50619113.78119.41044.882873.441024.2416
Tennessee Titans43718834.31117.71074.502293.72936.0316
Pittsburgh Steelers47918623.89116.41334.502393.77973.8716
Buffalo Bills43818474.22115.41194.552324.12774.7316
Seattle Seahawks43918334.18114.6994.152294.021015.1216
Dallas Cowboys35717784.98111.1866.141984.16706.1316
Tampa Bay Bucaneers42617714.16110.7754.912464.39983.3916
New York Giants44917693.94110.61284.802343.79753.7716
Carolina Panthers43317604.06110.01103.692423.98755.3316
Washington Reds45617503.84109.41003.862353.771144.2816
Minnesota Vikings37616884.49105.5956.132134.13633.7316
New England Patriots40816694.09104.31073.992093.52905.6416
San Francisco 49ers39916364.10102.3954.532043.80984.4216
Salt Lake City Jaguars41616303.92101.9773.752354.21983.6816
Philadelphia Eagles44515813.5598.8784.772493.311053.8116
Cheyenne Chiefs38815584.0297.4845.132163.81793.9716
Detroit Lions38915073.8794.2833.532214.23783.7116
Houston Texans38914493.7290.6884.522123.54784.0316
New York J Jets42714233.3388.91093.092123.33983.9816
San Diego Chargers37414023.7587.6774.572313.47653.8616
League14070581274.13113.532554.6476013.9329524.56512

Passing OffenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Indianapolis Colts52734064.5461413.578.76288.4111.65566746.616
Detroit Lions56933258.3438613.217.71274.189.55937657.816
Seattle Seahawks64140162.6431710.776.73269.890.26796545.416
Cincinnati Bengals55837667.4421411.217.55263.4107.35885937.916
Carolina Panthers48932366.1417412.928.54260.9105.35094239.716
Cleveland Browns51733665.0415812.388.04259.9101.05425444.716
Denver Broncos59132254.5415412.907.03259.681.46248167.016
San Francisco 49ers46831166.5413313.298.83258.3111.34895042.816
New York J Jets55930053.7410813.697.35256.880.75996861.116
Minnesota Vikings51531761.6407612.867.91254.894.75446254.416
Los Angeles Dragons56037567.0406010.837.25253.897.86115237.916
Oakland Raiders55233360.3401212.057.27250.886.35836956.016
San Diego Chargers48029561.5396413.448.26247.897.45135755.616
Buffalo Bills48028058.3388413.878.09242.897.05226357.416
Columbus (OH) Rams55132859.5384611.736.98240.485.65936053.716
New England Patriots56133760.1384411.416.85240.389.05876750.916
Cheyenne Chiefs53132561.2384111.827.23240.193.45965544.716
New York Giants59733255.6382711.536.41239.277.16277461.616
Washington Reds58434458.9380511.066.52237.885.16289060.616
Dallas Cowboys49632665.7377711.597.61236.1100.85234032.316
Philadelphia Eagles62336157.9376410.436.04235.375.46457659.916
Tampa Bay Bucaneers51131261.1375912.057.36234.983.65446761.716
Arizona Cardinals51935368.0357010.116.88223.191.45524241.016
Miami Dolphins59435259.3353610.055.95221.075.06396657.616
New Orleans Saints55930454.4349211.496.25218.371.85977564.116
Baltimore Ravens57331855.5346510.906.05216.678.76169065.216
Tennessee Titans54935364.334279.716.24214.283.25725443.116
Green Bay Packers57435561.833409.415.82208.872.96235449.216
Houston Texans46524953.5325313.067.00203.381.64856368.516
Pittsburgh Steelers47027458.3310711.346.61194.281.95196258.316
Salt Lake City Jaguars52830557.8310510.185.88194.184.75488356.416
Chicago Bears55334562.430398.815.50189.973.85977457.016
League173441051460.612205111.617.04238.488.218443205752.8512

Passing DefenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Minnesota Vikings57635862.2444812.427.72278.095.76116146.416
Buffalo Bills58234859.8433112.457.44270.794.76075944.916
Seattle Seahawks55335864.7423711.847.66264.897.95945841.616
Washington Reds52433764.3415112.327.92259.493.85585651.916
Cleveland Browns58833957.7410812.126.99256.886.66298358.816
San Francisco 49ers60734857.3409111.766.74255.781.76417959.216
Detroit Lions54435364.9404111.457.43252.694.45866048.316
Indianapolis Colts57033458.6401412.027.04250.982.35986857.716
Denver Broncos51834065.6399011.747.70249.4106.45526140.916
New York Giants57835260.9397111.286.87248.290.76097053.716
New York J Jets55534361.8396711.577.15247.982.35925551.216
Oakland Raiders54732960.1394211.987.21246.485.55866556.916
New Orleans Saints50834066.9393411.577.74245.9101.15394739.316
Baltimore Ravens49431563.8391912.447.93244.999.25316450.416
Carolina Panthers55734061.0385511.346.92240.989.45895445.916
San Diego Chargers52429255.7379813.017.25237.482.05846461.616
Houston Texans52633563.7379611.337.22237.392.05794341.816
Green Bay Packers48232667.6371311.397.70232.196.25024942.616
Cheyenne Chiefs58133157.0369711.176.36231.179.86297261.116
Arizona Cardinals62534655.4368110.645.89230.174.96578364.816
New England Patriots58133557.7367210.966.32229.579.66278163.716
Salt Lake City Jaguars56530954.7367111.886.50229.474.75998367.116
Philadelphia Eagles50930960.7365811.847.19228.692.45365444.516
Cincinnati Bengals55233761.1364710.826.61227.994.85826446.816
Columbus (OH) Rams50931762.3364311.497.16227.7100.35425442.316
Chicago Bears48731564.7356911.337.33223.194.95215445.116
Tampa Bay Bucaneers56232257.3353910.996.30221.278.75907258.116
Los Angeles Dragons46831066.2347811.227.43217.494.15024741.416
Pittsburgh Steelers49530762.0339711.076.86212.386.75166659.116
Tennessee Titans53029255.1338611.606.39211.677.75628269.516
Dallas Cowboys55931155.6338210.876.05211.472.15818468.616
Miami Dolphins48828658.6332511.636.81207.879.05126559.516
League173441051460.612205111.617.04238.488.218443205752.8512

Misc. Passing OffenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Indianapolis Colts164/20181.611825.88123/18965.117809.4253/13439.6165212.33
San Diego Chargers130/16877.48805.24105/16762.914238.5260/14541.4166111.46
Carolina Panthers172/21081.912856.12111/16866.1174710.4040/11136.0114210.29
Buffalo Bills138/18275.811096.0999/17556.615678.9543/12135.512089.98
Dallas Cowboys167/19486.110965.65110/17463.214748.4749/12838.312079.43
New York J Jets130/16976.98925.28118/21155.916187.6752/17429.915989.18
Tampa Bay Bucaneers163/20181.111415.68106/18158.614477.9943/12933.311719.08
Cincinnati Bengals235/30377.618546.12124/20062.018849.4217/5431.54768.81
Detroit Lions152/19577.911766.03136/21962.119078.7144/15328.813038.52
San Francisco 49ers150/17983.812747.12124/16873.8184911.0137/12030.810108.42
Minnesota Vikings166/20481.412506.13114/18661.317809.5737/12529.610468.37
Oakland Raiders166/20581.010735.23125/19962.817388.7342/14728.612018.17
Cheyenne Chiefs193/24379.415616.42102/18555.114657.9230/10229.48157.99
Denver Broncos153/18483.210605.76117/22252.716227.3152/18528.114727.96
Cleveland Browns184/22382.513155.90119/17269.2191011.1033/12127.39337.71
Houston Texans121/14881.88555.7877/14254.210837.6351/17329.513157.60
Seattle Seahawks250/32876.217795.42123/20560.017428.5028/10626.47967.51
Pittsburgh Steelers154/19479.410315.3189/15856.312297.7831/11626.78477.30
Green Bay Packers230/29976.913404.4896/16060.012037.5229/11325.77977.05
New York Giants174/22477.711225.01117/20656.815517.5341/16425.011547.04
Washington Reds212/26978.814275.3098/16758.713768.2434/14423.610026.96
Salt Lake City Jaguars197/27073.013905.1584/16750.310866.5024/9126.46296.91
New England Patriots216/26382.117196.5494/18850.013917.4027/11024.57346.67
Chicago Bears249/34073.215764.6474/13156.59407.1822/7927.85236.62
Arizona Cardinals247/30581.017185.6392/15559.414769.5214/5923.73766.37
Columbus (OH) Rams175/20983.713086.26122/21058.117078.1331/13223.58316.30
Tennessee Titans261/34875.020175.8072/12756.79637.5820/7128.24476.30
Los Angeles Dragons272/32683.422596.9381/13062.312189.3722/9922.25835.89
New Orleans Saints182/22879.812665.5598/20348.314747.2624/12818.87525.88
Baltimore Ravens221/27779.816766.0568/13948.99706.9829/15718.58195.22
Philadelphia Eagles245/32774.918595.6995/18950.313647.2221/10420.25415.20
Miami Dolphins229/27782.715015.4296/17255.813437.8127/14019.36924.94
League6098/769379.3439915.723309/566558.4473278.351107/393528.1307337.81

Misc. Passing DefenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Denver Broncos192/23581.713655.81102/16561.813778.3546/11639.7124810.76
Los Angeles Dragons187/24377.011754.8491/13965.513829.9432/8637.292110.71
Green Bay Packers184/22781.111775.19107/16465.215619.5235/9138.597510.71
New Orleans Saints217/26482.217676.6994/16058.813538.4629/8334.98149.81
San Diego Chargers158/21274.512966.1198/19251.013957.2736/11631.011079.54
Seattle Seahawks204/27474.516836.14120/18166.316969.3734/9336.68589.23
Detroit Lions195/24380.213065.37122/19562.617689.0736/10634.09679.12
Minnesota Vikings197/24580.414946.10107/16764.114858.8954/16233.314699.07
Chicago Bears184/23678.013355.66102/15864.614138.9429/9331.28218.83
Oakland Raiders176/21980.412205.57108/18658.114928.0245/14131.912308.72
Washington Reds186/21686.114206.57111/18560.016999.1840/12332.510328.39
Cleveland Browns202/26875.415625.8394/17254.713397.7843/14629.512078.27
New York J Jets201/24283.114956.18108/18757.814747.8834/12427.49988.05
Baltimore Ravens174/22378.014376.44108/16565.516459.9733/10531.48377.97
Miami Dolphins162/20479.411105.4483/15155.011697.7441/13330.810467.86
Houston Texans203/25479.915085.94101/15764.314149.0131/11327.48747.73
Tampa Bay Bucaneers197/26175.513715.2593/18550.312846.9432/11527.88847.69
Columbus (OH) Rams183/23777.213375.64106/16863.115189.0428/10327.27887.65
Buffalo Bills186/22881.613816.06120/19362.217489.0642/15826.612027.61
New York Giants218/27778.715395.56104/17659.115048.5530/12324.49287.54
Indianapolis Colts193/24678.513835.62104/18955.016428.6937/13427.69897.38
Philadelphia Eagles175/21382.213796.4799/16958.613578.0335/12528.09227.38
Carolina Panthers215/25983.016796.4893/17852.213147.3832/11727.48627.37
Cincinnati Bengals207/26578.113755.1999/16659.613898.3731/12025.88837.36
Cheyenne Chiefs183/22780.611625.12109/20752.714707.1039/14626.710657.29
Pittsburgh Steelers176/21482.212365.78102/17857.314217.9829/10328.27407.18
New England Patriots192/25475.612765.02109/19456.214797.6234/13126.09177.00
San Francisco 49ers201/25479.114575.74115/19658.716098.2132/15520.610256.61
Tennessee Titans171/21679.212195.6492/18051.113297.3829/13321.88386.30
Dallas Cowboys188/24576.711984.8996/17853.914318.0427/13420.17535.62
Arizona Cardinals213/26381.013955.30102/19652.014147.2131/16219.18725.38
Salt Lake City Jaguars178/22977.712545.48110/18858.517569.3421/14514.56614.56
League6098/769379.3439915.723309/566558.4473278.351107/393528.1307337.81

LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Dallas Cowboys16553730.756694.9271705235.2661119.9
Houston Texans18150435.954692.3201224854.1731422.1
Salt Lake City Jaguars16348833.452792.6201235483.6751319.7
San Diego Chargers18948139.351194.1332065136.4611020.3
Pittsburgh Steelers14547330.750493.8493015199.4681224.9
Tennessee Titans15847133.549894.6231475724.0711619.2
San Francisco 49ers14046030.448994.1211414894.3521217.4
Indianapolis Colts15445234.146996.4291835565.2641719.8
Detroit Lions17344339.146595.3241515934.0691718.5
Tampa Bay Bucaneers13444230.346794.6332225446.1621019.3
Buffalo Bills15043834.248390.7422755228.0602123.6
Minnesota Vikings14643533.650087.0291865445.3721521.3
Carolina Panthers14542933.846193.1201155093.9561517.9
Arizona Cardinals14642734.245194.7332225526.0551819.2
Cleveland Browns15342336.246790.6251485424.6541717.7
Cheyenne Chiefs13341332.244892.26542959610.9771426.2
Cincinnati Bengals12940032.342095.2301845885.1631518.4
New York J Jets12439731.243591.3402375996.7812624.5
Columbus (OH) Rams12338831.741593.5422685937.1761322.1
New York Giants12538532.539996.5302036274.8843123.1
New England Patriots13638135.741292.5261565874.4971223.0
Philadelphia Eagles13838036.341890.9221486453.4792319.2
Denver Broncos12936535.338694.6332226245.3872322.9
Baltimore Ravens12136433.238295.3432666167.0841523.1
Oakland Raiders12034734.639089.0311965835.3811121.1
Chicago Bears12234535.436794.0442895977.454717.6
Washington Reds12234335.638988.2442776287.0851823.4
New Orleans Saints11734134.337590.9382365976.4781722.3
Los Angeles Dragons12533637.236093.3513436118.3571319.8
Seattle Seahawks11532635.335392.4382446795.6901821.5
Green Bay Packers11031934.536587.4493216237.9681320.9
Miami Dolphins8731627.535289.8452856397.0672020.7
League44181304933.91407092.710997016184436.0226650721.0

Opp. LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Miami Dolphins16149032.952493.5241705124.7631720.3
Chicago Bears16848035.051193.9342205216.5531219.0
Baltimore Ravens12847027.250193.8372335317.057618.8
New Orleans Saints13946829.750692.5311925395.8531318.0
Green Bay Packers15546433.450392.2201375024.0391113.9
Columbus (OH) Rams15646433.649493.9332195426.1741222.0
Denver Broncos14845032.949191.6342005526.2581519.4
Pittsburgh Steelers13944231.447992.3211295164.1531717.6
Los Angeles Dragons18743942.647293.0342105026.851317.5
Oakland Raiders17942442.246691.0392525866.7751121.3
Washington Reds14242133.745692.3342175586.1541017.6
Indianapolis Colts15841538.144892.6281745984.7782121.2
Tennessee Titans13241531.843795.0322085625.7672121.4
Seattle Seahawks13441132.643993.6412485946.9621820.4
Philadelphia Eagles12841031.244592.1271885365.0881123.5
New York Giants13840933.744991.1312006095.1721619.5
Cleveland Browns13540833.143294.4412686296.5891923.7
Carolina Panthers12240330.343393.1321865895.4572118.7
Buffalo Bills14940137.243891.6251626074.1902723.4
New York J Jets10639526.842792.5372395926.3801322.0
Salt Lake City Jaguars11638630.141692.8342135995.7861823.0
New England Patriots13138334.240893.9462906277.3752323.0
Tampa Bay Bucaneers13138134.442689.4281775904.7801921.5
San Francisco 49ers10837329.039993.5342246415.3713121.2
Cincinnati Bengals14137237.940891.2301925825.2811421.5
Arizona Cardinals15236641.538994.1322036574.91061823.7
Cheyenne Chiefs14436339.738893.6482996297.6842024.2
Houston Texans11136230.738993.1533305799.2821225.4
Detroit Lions10935630.638991.5422865867.275921.5
Minnesota Vikings13034937.237692.8352356115.7631819.0
San Diego Chargers11434732.937492.86039458410.3781025.3
Dallas Cowboys12733238.335793.0221215813.8722119.8
League44181304933.91407092.710997016184436.0226650721.0

Red Zone OffenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Cincinnati Bengals6047136.1481713.56906976.74995.54
Miami Dolphins372976.1471202.55443988.62706.14
Oakland Raiders483695.8662453.71493673.53477.08
Los Angeles Dragons392965.7461984.30514384.32805.49
Detroit Lions6144115.61022772.72785367.93834.91
Minnesota Vikings5738175.6862172.52574477.23766.60
Seattle Seahawks5236115.5391213.10795772.24635.86
Carolina Panthers4530115.4621702.74523975.02905.58
San Francisco 49ers5638125.4952712.85604778.34327.20
Baltimore Ravens362395.2381253.29513670.63015.90
Buffalo Bills4528135.2591272.15534075.53135.91
Cleveland Browns5030175.2731732.37534177.43346.30
Dallas Cowboys5431215.2992432.45604575.03595.98
Washington Reds4830135.2531593.00664669.73675.56
Arizona Cardinals5031145.2381574.13695072.53354.86
Columbus (OH) Rams4932105.2762453.22644164.13605.63
New York Giants4931125.2812262.79593661.02844.81
Indianapolis Colts6237205.2691962.84745067.63815.15
Houston Texans5233125.1732643.62443477.33327.55
Philadelphia Eagles5433155.1732012.75885056.83403.86
Salt Lake City Jaguars5330205.1821772.16704462.93014.30
Cheyenne Chiefs5532175.0922432.64644164.14116.42
San Diego Chargers5130155.0812473.05473676.62735.81
New England Patriots5129175.0802553.19473676.62525.36
Denver Broncos5433124.9521492.87624064.53295.31
New Orleans Saints372294.9571803.16372464.92115.70
Tampa Bay Bucaneers5227204.8712102.96573866.72905.09
Pittsburgh Steelers5127184.8832573.10493367.32715.53
New York J Jets4222154.7601392.32602745.02414.02
Green Bay Packers3317104.5511432.80402255.01734.33
Chicago Bears3918154.4451523.38522853.81783.42
Tennessee Titans5522254.2902402.67613963.93215.26
League15779754465.2216762982.911887130469.1102975.46

Red Zone DefenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
New York Giants5641135.8692032.94695275.44015.81
Washington Reds493695.7692143.10634266.72674.24
Pittsburgh Steelers483595.7561893.38534279.23646.87
New England Patriots4329125.6591612.73533769.82845.36
Tennessee Titans342475.6461312.85453986.72675.93
Green Bay Packers493595.6832733.29604168.33616.02
Carolina Panthers4632105.5651973.03644367.23235.05
New Orleans Saints5637165.5812453.02665075.84096.20
Houston Texans4731135.5642333.64564071.42734.88
Denver Broncos5335145.4772202.86614878.74337.10
Cheyenne Chiefs4329105.4471002.13614167.22924.79
Arizona Cardinals473365.3421423.38603965.03155.25
Oakland Raiders5031165.3722072.88573663.23085.40
Baltimore Ravens5130205.3792232.82563969.63896.95
Cincinnati Bengals5533195.2612113.46765268.43855.07
Chicago Bears6139155.21052652.52644367.22904.53
Philadelphia Eagles4124155.2611572.57473472.32976.32
Columbus (OH) Rams5333145.2721852.57685073.54476.57
Indianapolis Colts4428105.1532063.89463269.63036.59
Detroit Lions5432175.1682273.34524076.93055.87
San Francisco 49ers5332155.1632063.27724562.53895.40
Minnesota Vikings6138145.1712082.93734663.03494.78
Salt Lake City Jaguars3721135.0431092.53523567.32635.06
Tampa Bay Bucaneers4625185.0501242.48603965.02824.70
Buffalo Bills6336194.9962933.05674364.23385.04
Cleveland Browns5029144.9581743.00624572.63465.58
Dallas Cowboys4023104.8481292.69483266.71984.13
Miami Dolphins5428194.71022922.86473370.22334.96
New York J Jets4522194.7731672.29503570.02705.40
Los Angeles Dragons5426224.6962652.76644265.63084.81
Seattle Seahawks6333184.5972382.45774761.04155.39
San Diego Chargers3115114.5411042.54382257.91935.08
League15779754465.2216762982.911887130469.1102975.46

Miscellaneous3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Detroit Lions10520850.56.83933.337012123019102788
Cincinnati Bengals9419947.27.53560.03508724320112809
Seattle Seahawks9921246.77.43650.03397124622107768
Dallas Cowboys11324346.56.822100.03281002121691711
San Francisco 49ers8919246.47.3020.0325932221097729
Indianapolis Colts9821545.66.53650.0346972331676585
Carolina Panthers9320944.57.03650.0306931971696659
Minnesota Vikings9421144.57.461250.03441062201890728
Los Angeles Dragons8920244.17.91911.13108820814101818
Philadelphia Eagles9722044.16.83933.3332932152478558
San Diego Chargers8920443.67.0010.03331152021675556
Buffalo Bills9421843.17.22825.031210219119102699
Salt Lake City Jaguars10524842.37.31616.73061091781992675
New England Patriots8620542.06.91520.0310932011689628
Columbus (OH) Rams9221942.07.791947.42988119621104823
Houston Texans9221942.08.03650.030013015218128968
Cleveland Browns8520441.77.03650.03421052142393660
Green Bay Packers9122340.87.851145.5282821802069504
Oakland Raiders8119940.77.05955.6311882081573513
Arizona Cardinals8420840.47.32728.63059619217105739
Tennessee Titans9423739.77.13837.53101001872384603
Miami Dolphins8822239.67.682138.1265591931399763
Washington Reds8521639.47.661735.3304831962596729
Cheyenne Chiefs8722638.58.21714.3311782112281628
Denver Broncos7921137.48.041428.6312792092486639
New York Giants8322237.47.851631.3306852021992719
New York J Jets8122236.58.331225.029687198111291000
New Orleans Saints7621036.28.551435.7285921771699707
Pittsburgh Steelers8022236.07.641136.42861051602189706
Baltimore Ravens8022535.67.63933.32728216822101784
Chicago Bears7320835.16.91166.3264881512591653
Tampa Bay Bucaneers7822235.17.41520.0295941861582622
League2854690141.47.410229434.7995529826378595300922471

Misc. Opponents3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Chicago Bears10621649.17.41333.33381191992094714
Seattle Seahawks10722148.47.03837.53298622023112804
Washington Reds10121846.37.21616.73238821718100806
New York Giants10422546.27.15955.63198820922107792
Green Bay Packers9621045.77.21425.03151111891594737
Denver Broncos9822044.57.02633.33421042102892633
New Orleans Saints9822144.37.21425.0326962141698757
Los Angeles Dragons9020444.16.62633.33131201791491645
Carolina Panthers9822244.17.541526.7307941971683614
San Francisco 49ers10022744.17.381844.4316722242084588
Oakland Raiders9221343.27.33742.93341142041683600
Houston Texans9121143.17.31714.3293751972186618
Indianapolis Colts9422042.77.441233.332911219720101741
Detroit Lions8319841.97.52825.0313752162290667
Pittsburgh Steelers9121941.67.2040.0297941861797750
Cleveland Browns9222241.48.12922.23339921618115876
Buffalo Bills8620841.37.331225.0343972242296698
Miami Dolphins9422841.27.61333.33041081762099712
New York J Jets8922140.37.371258.3299781972478586
Columbus (OH) Rams8721839.97.21333.33259819532104788
Baltimore Ravens9022639.87.42366.7310842121492672
Salt Lake City Jaguars9323839.17.561154.52778118016104787
Cheyenne Chiefs8321538.67.7090.0294941891188684
Cincinnati Bengals7920738.27.541233.3320942002695698
Philadelphia Eagles7920738.27.72922.2282851925100740
Tennessee Titans8522437.97.841136.42778717713109862
Arizona Cardinals8021237.77.8101758.83321072022374570
Minnesota Vikings7319437.67.651338.5328852271674552
New England Patriots8222037.37.53837.5315892022485691
San Diego Chargers7521035.77.871741.225974176979623
Dallas Cowboys6819734.57.521811.12707917219100731
Tampa Bay Bucaneers7020933.57.751050.02939518315105735
League2854690141.47.410229434.7995529826378595300922471

KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Minnesota Vikings384645452353250847.3211539.9
Tennessee Titans354432321179361745.8299437.9
Salt Lake City Jaguars324035350093390542.0317634.2
Dallas Cowboys313939400084378645.1293034.9
Indianapolis Colts293854540171325045.8266337.5
San Diego Chargers293545450166306946.5256138.8
Tampa Bay Bucaneers293439391291422546.4340337.4
Cheyenne Chiefs283539390189386443.4315035.4
Cincinnati Bengals263253531263276443.9218134.6
New York J Jets263631320082380946.5304237.1
Carolina Panthers252947471171304742.9237133.4
Chicago Bears253127270073323244.3265636.4
Philadelphia Eagles252638390177313340.7254633.1
Arizona Cardinals243443431173331645.4254734.9
Buffalo Bills243038381478344444.2282236.2
New England Patriots243044440185405047.6341440.2
Pittsburgh Steelers243134340091432547.5348338.3
Houston Texans243337382583381145.9295835.6
Green Bay Packers233124240075364748.6319742.6
Seattle Seahawks222942433369279840.6232733.7
Denver Broncos212741411178318340.8282736.2
Baltimore Ravens203329290396429744.8370938.6
New York Giants202244440187384844.2318536.6
San Francisco 49ers202753530063285645.3236837.6
Cleveland Browns202339401385372043.8300435.3
New Orleans Saints192234350086348340.5288233.5
Detroit Lions182751521163288345.8237037.6
Washington Reds182337371482346742.3301736.8
Oakland Raiders172347470081367345.3304237.6
Miami Dolphins162330300084375244.7311537.1
Los Angeles Dragons132339400069311145.1250036.2
Columbus (OH) Rams131938383583369244.5299236.0
League758975126812772045250311156544.69154736.6

Opp. KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Los Angeles Dragons384536362258250443.2195033.6
New Orleans Saints344443440169300443.5242035.1
Miami Dolphins334233330083367044.2303636.6
Baltimore Ravens313940401190398544.3317135.2
San Diego Chargers293428281181363644.9300437.1
Oakland Raiders283636362374324243.8268436.3
New York J Jets273133330280356644.6298237.3
Philadelphia Eagles273435351279347243.9285336.1
Buffalo Bills262944451174333045.0255534.5
Seattle Seahawks263341410264283744.3222834.8
Cincinnati Bengals252840402581379546.9317139.1
Minnesota Vikings253348481367292743.7228234.1
Detroit Lions243140400164301647.1261040.8
New England Patriots242537370197433344.7361437.3
San Francisco 49ers242735353376338044.5280036.8
Chicago Bears233651510061280145.9244640.1
Cleveland Browns233439391177334543.4285837.1
Houston Texans233046460079350544.4284636.0
Denver Broncos223152520077356246.3277536.0
Salt Lake City Jaguars222629291299432543.7340034.3
Carolina Panthers212945460072334246.4274638.1
Cheyenne Chiefs212539391278349144.8298838.3
Tampa Bay Bucaneers212333330199443044.7377538.1
Dallas Cowboys202728290170309744.2256636.7
Indianapolis Colts203040410173324844.5263036.0
New York Giants202345450282362044.1297336.3
Columbus (OH) Rams203242431284365543.5281833.5
Green Bay Packers192747480171325345.8277339.1
Washington Reds182651510076350446.1299939.5
Arizona Cardinals172238391382366844.7298036.3
Pittsburgh Steelers152541420086374843.6323937.7
Tennessee Titans1218333311100427442.7337533.8
League758975126812772045250311156544.69154736.6

ReturnsPRAvgKRAvgOppPRAvgKRAvg
Tennessee Titans4714.04028.2238.85026.3
New England Patriots449.55228.6358.55827.0
Salt Lake City Jaguars4213.55126.43410.36025.2
Pittsburgh Steelers426.44422.33710.34923.6
Washington Reds408.66029.7298.64923.7
Tampa Bay Bucaneers399.15826.7389.85827.0
Indianapolis Colts3811.54929.8239.97625.9
Miami Dolphins3810.95428.93711.33927.2
Columbus (OH) Rams3812.65725.0269.24830.7
Cincinnati Bengals379.86132.32810.66218.6
Baltimore Ravens339.56423.94210.25329.0
Seattle Seahawks3311.26321.82510.85327.4
Buffalo Bills329.85826.13610.65528.6
Carolina Panthers329.36628.82813.47027.2
Oakland Raiders326.85323.73310.06929.4
Cheyenne Chiefs319.16828.53610.45528.8
San Diego Chargers3110.05121.43010.37026.5
New York Giants2912.06528.2419.85422.5
Philadelphia Eagles298.94623.93511.65326.9
New York J Jets288.05924.93711.04227.4
Cleveland Browns287.45617.2318.36131.7
Arizona Cardinals2711.46030.42912.75525.7
Minnesota Vikings2716.96131.7199.18623.6
Green Bay Packers267.76021.4318.13425.9
San Francisco 49ers2614.44930.4286.07121.8
Detroit Lions258.25324.72613.56127.9
Houston Texans2512.86731.63414.76224.2
Chicago Bears245.66125.32810.65123.7
Denver Broncos2414.56726.8306.55528.3
Los Angeles Dragons2311.06622.32812.55227.8
Dallas Cowboys2310.03729.2368.86627.3
New Orleans Saints1710.26823.13713.54729.6
League101010.3182426.4101010.3182426.4

Scoring/TurnoversPts/GOpPts/GYds/GOpYds/GFumIntTOOpFumIntTOMargin
Miami Dolphins16.520.8280.3322.419214091423+17
Green Bay Packers14.924.9279.7356.017183561521+14
Philadelphia Eagles22.221.3342.6315.78212910818+11
Chicago Bears16.526.6273.4336.1181735151126+9
New Orleans Saints18.825.9309.9353.314152981321+8
Cincinnati Bengals28.924.3376.6342.31210226915+7
Los Angeles Dragons19.923.9329.6348.211112261117+5
Denver Broncos22.426.9336.8358.57192614721+5
Columbus (OH) Rams21.823.4319.1341.913162917724+5
Buffalo Bills22.825.4340.4376.010112171017+4
Minnesota Vikings28.627.1374.9368.8101626101323+3
Baltimore Ravens17.624.6308.8350.09122181119+2
Carolina Panthers25.824.0368.6339.3111425111324+1
Seattle Seahawks24.523.9357.4363.9111526151025+1
San Francisco 49ers26.921.3372.1343.9171229121628+1
Cleveland Browns22.422.4383.8362.6111425121224+1
Houston Texans23.424.4344.6307.2111627131326+1
New York Giants23.624.2322.1346.3818261016260
San Diego Chargers25.618.2365.1300.4101626121527-1
Tennessee Titans21.417.3324.9316.310142491625-1
Washington Reds21.225.9319.6355.315122782028-1
Pittsburgh Steelers19.821.1311.3320.613112481826-2
Tampa Bay Bucaneers23.418.9337.0320.892029171431-2
Arizona Cardinals23.821.7336.9341.87192692029-3
Oakland Raiders23.822.5344.8353.891625111829-4
Detroit Lions26.722.8394.4328.971421101626-5
New England Patriots24.121.1331.1315.77121961824-5
New York J Jets18.920.4344.9321.9121426121931-5
Indianapolis Colts29.822.0407.4372.271017101828-11
Cheyenne Chiefs22.821.9313.8309.88715111829-14
Salt Lake City Jaguars21.718.2317.3318.08513121628-15
Dallas Cowboys23.316.8353.5314.9279171835-26
League22.622.6338.2338.23414537943414537940

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software