League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


cflfiles

2014 Team Statistics

Rushing OffenseRushesYardsAvgYds/GameLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Houston Texans55022524.09140.81814.572153.611434.6316
Minnesota Vikings47821814.56136.31084.762034.771624.3516
Pittsburgh Steelers49921424.29133.9575.652644.061744.3316
Detroit Lions43920104.58125.61074.411934.401265.6016
Washington Reds49620064.04125.41114.942963.97813.6316
San Diego Chargers46619814.25123.81364.822233.871004.7216
San Francisco 49ers45319474.30121.71523.972174.50784.8116
Cheyenne Chiefs48719423.99121.41333.982563.93954.3516
Tennessee Titans45819324.22120.81094.892203.771214.7916
New York Giants49019233.92120.21005.222943.57854.3116
Denver Broncos48519223.96120.1703.933153.80915.0516
Buffalo Bills46218914.09118.2804.532943.98834.4016
Seattle Seahawks43318864.36117.91014.982063.781254.8516
New York J Jets47918473.86115.41023.902573.711094.6816
Indianapolis Colts44418334.13114.61194.392093.811074.9316
Cleveland Browns41718214.37113.81025.722594.03464.5716
Philadelphia Eagles41518114.36113.21674.421704.59734.1016
Oakland Raiders45217913.96111.91184.272204.021083.8016
New Orleans Saints39417704.49110.6954.802244.25725.0716
Green Bay Packers44117654.00110.31284.432454.02583.8816
Tampa Bay Bucaneers43917644.02110.3784.502144.181403.7616
New England Patriots41617604.23110.0925.382393.90774.4916
Los Angeles Dragons43717484.00109.31474.301364.681513.2116
Cincinnati Bengals40617424.29108.92024.50444.231544.2416
Salt Lake City Jaguars42617284.06108.0545.312253.771434.2016
Columbus (OH) Rams44817253.85107.8335.242843.721234.1316
Baltimore Ravens38917144.41107.11014.521834.48994.5416
Arizona Cardinals40916434.02102.71294.051663.791044.8716
Chicago Bears40716073.95100.41084.682173.53764.5316
Carolina Panthers36915674.2597.9865.142144.19613.9016
Dallas Cowboys35114414.1190.11094.981813.22536.1716
Miami Dolphins32312633.9178.9426.572333.62473.1116
League14058583554.15114.034574.6471163.9632654.42512

Rushing DefenseRushesYardsAvgAvg/GPLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Dallas Cowboys57024174.24151.11324.922983.771334.9116
Miami Dolphins55524044.33150.31444.762914.271084.5416
New York J Jets43521434.93133.91095.822254.42945.5716
Baltimore Ravens48620724.26129.51075.832254.261443.4916
Philadelphia Eagles45820614.50128.81114.922414.34965.0116
Cheyenne Chiefs44619924.47124.5994.652394.391044.6816
Salt Lake City Jaguars51919733.80123.31323.832463.901284.0916
Tennessee Titans47219434.12121.41194.612343.671134.8116
Los Angeles Dragons40519314.77120.7884.612184.91954.8416
Carolina Panthers47619224.04120.11154.402283.981254.1416
New England Patriots47819154.01119.71264.682443.96993.7416
Oakland Raiders45419084.20119.31024.152513.83955.6016
Cleveland Browns44219034.31118.91094.032144.311144.8116
New Orleans Saints45118644.13116.51265.401803.571403.9116
Cincinnati Bengals36618565.07116.0856.512054.65685.2916
Columbus (OH) Rams40318484.59115.5874.282054.821034.8216
Detroit Lions43018234.24113.91025.182334.02904.0716
Arizona Cardinals44018004.09112.51073.932224.411083.7516
Tampa Bay Bucaneers40517884.41111.81184.551904.16875.4616
Seattle Seahawks45117783.94111.11154.342313.79934.5216
Indianapolis Colts43817403.97108.81134.351993.751174.3916
Washington Reds43817033.89106.41224.592313.59784.1516
Buffalo Bills43117003.94106.3914.672253.611134.1216
Pittsburgh Steelers39016984.35106.11005.121883.80974.9316
Minnesota Vikings37516174.31101.1823.982094.48784.6516
San Diego Chargers42015663.7397.9974.272243.11935.0016
Houston Texans37515574.1597.3915.201973.69864.1616
Green Bay Packers42415553.6797.21094.362133.38953.8716
Chicago Bears44015533.5397.11144.452182.861004.3216
San Francisco 49ers36515484.2496.81005.221814.25813.2316
Denver Broncos43713993.2087.41103.532183.121013.3816
New York Giants38313783.6086.1953.431933.65894.0016
League14058583554.15114.034574.6471163.9632654.42512

Passing OffenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
San Francisco 49ers54035966.5472613.168.75295.4105.45715344.816
Cleveland Browns58137564.5457612.207.88286.097.46185138.016
Oakland Raiders49533066.7441813.398.93276.1101.95484341.416
Carolina Panthers53235065.8429612.278.08268.5102.05833835.016
Detroit Lions49533667.9429212.778.67268.3119.55275836.716
Tampa Bay Bucaneers57237966.3422211.147.38263.988.55976144.716
Los Angeles Dragons53839373.0411410.477.65257.1111.25774022.116
Philadelphia Eagles52334866.5409211.767.82255.8100.65565539.716
Buffalo Bills58037865.2401610.626.92251.092.66116343.316
Denver Broncos53331258.5399012.797.49249.483.05688270.716
Chicago Bears58135260.6395711.246.81247.379.96166156.316
New England Patriots61335457.7392711.096.41245.478.66548158.616
New York Giants57037565.8391810.456.87244.985.75965042.816
Arizona Cardinals51432964.0391311.897.61244.6104.25555849.716
Columbus (OH) Rams58239768.238489.696.61240.593.86056536.516
Cincinnati Bengals57539568.738409.726.68240.0104.86126237.116
New York J Jets46329463.5378712.888.18236.799.54975949.916
Minnesota Vikings49435271.3375110.667.59234.4109.15343929.016
Houston Texans44428263.5368413.068.30230.3102.74614045.016
Miami Dolphins54432259.2367511.416.76229.785.25894447.416
Cheyenne Chiefs50435269.8365510.387.25228.4100.45265229.316
Dallas Cowboys55633259.7357810.786.44223.680.35956452.116
Tennessee Titans52831058.7347611.216.58217.377.85527465.316
Seattle Seahawks51530158.4347511.546.75217.283.75606655.116
Green Bay Packers53134565.034429.986.48215.186.95685142.316
Indianapolis Colts54239272.333688.596.21210.595.95685527.716
Washington Reds47429261.6334211.457.05208.984.45005252.316
San Diego Chargers46531968.6333610.467.17208.599.45055141.416
Pittsburgh Steelers46128662.0328211.487.12205.192.85034643.816
New Orleans Saints55834862.432619.375.84203.877.75927653.516
Salt Lake City Jaguars55632959.232269.815.80201.677.85845946.516
Baltimore Ravens51932963.430469.265.87190.488.25495947.916
League169781094764.512152911.107.16237.493.118077180844.5512

Passing DefenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
San Diego Chargers54435665.4445012.508.18278.195.95935038.716
Carolina Panthers50836271.3425511.758.38265.9107.25392626.116
New Orleans Saints52236870.5418111.368.01261.3109.35484529.316
Detroit Lions55736265.0415911.497.47259.993.66205042.816
Seattle Seahawks51334166.5411612.078.02257.3100.25464540.916
Baltimore Ravens58637564.0409610.926.99256.092.36246344.716
Denver Broncos55935763.9409111.467.32255.797.75866341.616
Miami Dolphins49734970.2408811.718.23255.5114.35304233.316
Green Bay Packers52435467.6405811.467.74253.698.95585138.716
Cheyenne Chiefs56336264.3405411.207.20253.489.75925545.616
New York J Jets54037168.7404810.917.50253.097.95854638.716
Indianapolis Colts51233565.4402912.037.87251.898.05344842.616
Philadelphia Eagles48534370.7393211.468.11245.8114.75162923.516
Washington Reds52634265.0389911.407.41243.790.95584944.216
Columbus (OH) Rams51531961.9389312.207.56243.392.15525351.316
Dallas Cowboys50033967.8389111.487.78243.299.55186642.816
Arizona Cardinals57335361.6381810.826.66238.691.26107849.216
Chicago Bears53035366.6379610.757.16237.399.55685235.716
Buffalo Bills49731463.2378112.047.61236.3100.25324939.116
Minnesota Vikings54735064.0373410.676.83233.486.35875948.416
Houston Texans56734260.3369110.796.51230.782.16117154.616
New England Patriots51932863.2369011.257.11230.689.65546452.516
Los Angeles Dragons52435567.7359010.116.85224.488.85695642.416
Tampa Bay Bucaneers56835562.5357110.066.29223.292.26037948.816
New York Giants56732958.0345710.516.10216.182.15969866.416
Tennessee Titans49532164.8344510.736.96215.383.95214447.016
Pittsburgh Steelers58334258.734139.985.85213.377.16106252.616
San Francisco 49ers57832956.9337010.245.83210.670.56228065.016
Oakland Raiders48830161.7332311.046.81207.782.95145350.516
Cleveland Browns50130861.5328010.656.55205.089.55266551.116
Cincinnati Bengals53432560.931719.765.94198.278.35756956.416
Salt Lake City Jaguars45630767.3315910.296.93197.4103.64804834.516
League169781094764.512152911.107.16237.493.118077180844.5512

Misc. Passing OffenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Detroit Lions175/20983.713856.63121/20259.918078.9540/8248.8110013.41
Cleveland Browns194/23084.313285.77135/24056.319288.0346/11141.4132011.89
San Francisco 49ers190/23481.214796.32122/18665.618459.9247/11939.5140211.78
Carolina Panthers194/25675.815756.15119/18763.617239.2137/8643.099811.60
Oakland Raiders159/19581.512866.59116/16869.016509.8255/13042.3148211.40
Minnesota Vikings228/28081.416926.04105/17161.415769.2219/4344.248311.23
Buffalo Bills215/25584.312624.95131/23156.717957.7732/8936.095910.78
Cincinnati Bengals261/31183.918075.81117/22552.016157.1817/3943.641810.72
Houston Texans149/18680.112116.5194/15361.413949.1139/10437.5107910.38
Philadelphia Eagles213/27078.914775.47101/16063.1167410.4634/9237.094110.23
Chicago Bears182/23477.813945.96139/26053.517196.6131/8436.984410.05
Denver Broncos160/21175.812225.79104/18955.014437.6348/13336.113259.96
Tennessee Titans187/25373.913575.3698/20049.013786.8925/7533.37419.88
Cheyenne Chiefs210/25781.713935.42120/18265.916699.1722/6136.15939.72
Tampa Bay Bucaneers201/23485.914096.02146/24659.319277.8332/9234.88869.63
San Diego Chargers200/24083.313145.4893/14663.712908.8426/7932.97329.27
Washington Reds157/18983.111195.92106/20452.014737.2229/8135.87509.26
New York J Jets145/19076.312226.43108/15669.215029.6341/11735.010639.09
Miami Dolphins196/24779.414785.9898/20946.914216.8028/8632.67769.02
Dallas Cowboys162/19782.29324.73123/21457.514556.8047/14133.311918.45
New York Giants223/27680.815345.56127/21559.117258.0225/7832.16598.45
Baltimore Ravens230/29278.814204.8673/14052.19026.4426/8630.27248.42
Indianapolis Colts301/37081.419795.3581/13858.711208.1210/3231.32698.41
Arizona Cardinals190/25773.915405.99120/19960.319109.6019/5633.94638.27
New England Patriots199/25677.712634.93124/24650.417787.2331/11028.28868.05
Los Angeles Dragons277/34181.222576.62101/14271.1143210.0815/5328.34258.02
Columbus (OH) Rams242/28784.315495.40146/24958.619397.799/4619.63607.83
Green Bay Packers224/29775.414644.93100/16261.714428.9021/7229.25367.44
Seattle Seahawks159/19880.310805.45113/21253.316237.6629/10427.97727.42
Pittsburgh Steelers161/19781.712286.23109/19655.615607.9616/6723.94947.37
Salt Lake City Jaguars216/27080.014145.2490/19047.411566.0823/9125.36567.21
New Orleans Saints234/30377.214604.8294/16955.612127.1720/8324.15897.10
League6434/802280.2455305.683574/618757.8500838.09939/272234.5259169.52

Misc. Passing DefenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Carolina Panthers208/24784.215366.22118/18264.816809.2336/7746.8103913.49
Philadelphia Eagles184/21685.212195.64123/19264.117319.0236/7548.098213.09
Los Angeles Dragons217/26482.214055.32112/19657.114057.1726/6440.678012.19
Columbus (OH) Rams177/23475.611404.8796/17455.214708.4546/10643.4128312.10
Detroit Lions200/25279.414045.57128/22257.718268.2334/8042.592911.61
Green Bay Packers196/24281.014806.12126/20661.217158.3332/7542.786311.51
San Diego Chargers187/22184.613806.24128/22157.919178.6741/10140.6115311.42
Buffalo Bills173/22078.612745.79103/18456.014697.9838/9141.8103811.41
Tennessee Titans203/25579.612885.0582/15054.711327.5536/9040.0102511.39
New Orleans Saints219/26782.016856.31120/18066.716609.2229/7439.283611.30
Cheyenne Chiefs209/26778.314505.43114/19957.315687.8839/9740.2103610.68
Miami Dolphins194/24080.813845.77123/17271.5181610.5632/8537.688810.45
Seattle Seahawks195/23981.615616.53112/17862.915778.8634/9535.897810.29
Indianapolis Colts193/23582.114816.30107/17262.214988.7135/10533.3105010.00
Washington Reds196/24580.013125.36111/18659.716428.8335/9536.89459.95
New York J Jets215/25783.714965.82127/19365.817088.8529/8534.18449.93
Chicago Bears218/27280.115245.60101/17159.114328.3734/8540.08409.88
Dallas Cowboys202/25678.916006.25115/18761.517319.2622/5738.65609.82
Salt Lake City Jaguars194/24180.513485.5986/14459.711167.7527/7138.06959.79
Baltimore Ravens223/28578.216905.93125/21657.916847.8027/8232.97228.80
Denver Broncos198/24281.814385.94136/23158.919838.5823/8028.86708.38
Houston Texans204/25480.314615.75112/22450.015116.7526/8729.97198.26
New England Patriots187/24077.914285.95113/19258.915488.0628/8732.27148.21
Oakland Raiders188/23380.712275.2786/15655.113048.3627/9727.87928.16
Minnesota Vikings203/24184.213505.60121/21656.016937.8426/8929.26917.76
Arizona Cardinals209/26678.614255.36116/20656.316227.8728/10028.07717.71
Pittsburgh Steelers214/27777.313364.82103/21148.813596.4425/9426.67187.64
Cleveland Browns187/24077.913635.68100/18354.613577.4221/7727.35607.27
Tampa Bay Bucaneers235/30078.317005.67103/19852.013846.9917/6825.04877.16
Cincinnati Bengals220/26583.014115.3287/18347.512776.9818/8521.24835.68
New York Giants200/25877.514785.73110/21451.414726.8819/9120.95075.57
San Francisco 49ers186/25174.112565.00130/24852.417967.2413/7716.93184.13
League6434/802280.2455305.683574/618757.8500838.09939/272234.5259169.52

LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Houston Texans19252036.955094.517944613.767318.9
Pittsburgh Steelers17347336.649994.8422805038.3751025.2
Washington Reds16346834.849694.4261715005.2591520.0
Denver Broncos15346532.948595.9352245686.2541919.0
New York Giants14545831.749093.5261485964.4631918.1
San Diego Chargers18145639.746697.9402515057.9481320.0
Minnesota Vikings14144831.547893.7402385347.5601120.8
New York J Jets14043931.947991.6341904976.8511419.9
Columbus (OH) Rams15443735.244897.5231336053.8561415.4
Cheyenne Chiefs16143537.048789.3221195264.2471516.0
Tennessee Titans14543133.645894.1241545524.3692321.0
Indianapolis Colts14242633.344495.9261655684.641813.2
Oakland Raiders13042430.745293.8533495489.7511020.8
Los Angeles Dragons14042133.343796.3392445776.8511117.5
Seattle Seahawks15441736.943396.3452995608.0631922.7
San Francisco 49ers15341636.845391.8311955715.4582319.6
Green Bay Packers14541335.144193.7372235686.5572220.4
Salt Lake City Jaguars14140434.942694.8281895844.8701719.7
Tampa Bay Bucaneers13039832.743990.7251655974.2661818.3
Buffalo Bills13539634.146285.7311976115.1661518.3
Cincinnati Bengals13339333.840696.8372206126.0501616.8
Detroit Lions14339136.643989.1322215276.1511318.2
Arizona Cardinals12939033.140995.4412555557.4591320.4
Philadelphia Eagles15739040.341594.0331935565.9601319.1
Chicago Bears12938333.740794.1352216165.7821421.3
New England Patriots13338035.041691.3412496546.3872823.9
Cleveland Browns14637538.941789.9372276186.0702321.0
Baltimore Ravens13837137.238995.4301805495.5501817.9
New Orleans Saints13636437.439492.4341975925.7691419.8
Dallas Cowboys10333131.135194.3392465956.6672221.5
Carolina Panthers11232334.736987.5513165838.7611722.1
Miami Dolphins9331129.932396.3453165897.6792224.8
League45701314734.81405893.510996869180776.1195751219.7

Opp. LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Dallas Cowboys19554435.857095.4181135183.5441214.3
Miami Dolphins18552135.555593.9332065306.2591019.2
Salt Lake City Jaguars15748232.651992.9241344805.0501618.8
Tennessee Titans16245335.847296.0261565215.0541017.3
Carolina Panthers15044633.647693.7311845395.852816.9
Baltimore Ravens16744437.648691.4382466246.1771420.7
New England Patriots15444334.847892.7352135546.3501017.1
New Orleans Saints16043436.945196.2261525484.7472017.0
Philadelphia Eagles14443133.445894.1312015166.0581319.8
Oakland Raiders16742639.245493.8261555145.1661721.2
Seattle Seahawks13442531.545194.2332095466.0551518.9
Cheyenne Chiefs15342436.144695.1291945924.9552017.6
Cleveland Browns15042235.544295.5251765264.8511717.7
Arizona Cardinals13541632.544094.5372316106.1722321.6
Indianapolis Colts14341534.543894.7221385344.1571517.6
Washington Reds13341432.143894.5322035585.7701621.1
Denver Broncos11840429.243792.4271655864.6701418.9
New York J Jets16540440.843592.9452915857.7461518.1
Buffalo Bills14140035.343192.8352195326.6711522.7
Detroit Lions13840034.543093.06338762010.2732425.8
Chicago Bears11739929.344090.7382355686.7671020.2
Green Bay Packers11539629.042493.4341855586.1571018.1
San Diego Chargers12039330.542093.6493255938.3701722.9
Tampa Bay Bucaneers14137837.340593.3352306035.8632019.6
Columbus (OH) Rams14837439.640392.8372345526.7482319.6
Pittsburgh Steelers13036435.739093.3271726104.4832221.6
New York Giants10236128.338394.3291645964.9662219.6
Los Angeles Dragons13636037.840588.9452875697.9521319.3
Houston Texans12335334.837594.1442936117.2671520.6
San Francisco 49ers12934637.336594.8442796227.1732122.2
Minnesota Vikings11333933.337590.4402395876.8621620.1
Cincinnati Bengals14533643.236691.8412535757.1721923.0
League45701314734.81405893.510996869180776.1195751219.7

Red Zone OffenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Philadelphia Eagles423556.2641852.89554174.53446.25
Baltimore Ravens383076.1481322.75534279.23065.77
Arizona Cardinals5944125.8491743.55816377.84725.83
Carolina Panthers483775.8532093.94594474.62975.03
Detroit Lions6447125.7681982.91755168.04596.12
Seattle Seahawks4431105.6702002.86503672.03116.22
Denver Broncos5236135.6922933.18483777.13136.52
Cincinnati Bengals6242165.5491052.141068176.45845.51
Miami Dolphins4329105.4461282.78514078.42795.47
Salt Lake City Jaguars3623115.4561923.43423071.42024.81
San Diego Chargers4931155.4702143.06544074.13296.09
Chicago Bears422895.3491442.94493979.63056.22
Los Angeles Dragons5939135.3882532.88705274.33975.67
New England Patriots5233145.3761672.20714462.03394.77
Houston Texans6039145.3982642.69634571.43625.75
Minnesota Vikings6540205.2712163.04856778.84835.68
Green Bay Packers4125135.2661762.67614472.12644.33
New York J Jets6235255.2972582.66695072.53985.77
Columbus (OH) Rams5132135.2962112.20634774.63265.17
Cleveland Browns5634175.2652003.08705071.43815.44
New Orleans Saints4325145.1711702.39533566.02514.74
Indianapolis Colts4828155.0651792.75524178.82514.83
San Francisco 49ers7544225.01022582.53775672.75166.70
Oakland Raiders5230165.0621612.60523873.13456.63
Tampa Bay Bucaneers5434105.0811842.27594067.83075.20
Buffalo Bills5531174.9732042.79855969.43163.72
Dallas Cowboys3922124.9491292.63553869.13015.47
New York Giants5731194.81132562.27614980.33716.08
Cheyenne Chiefs5227204.8882292.60755674.73664.88
Washington Reds4927154.8842162.57453577.83527.82
Tennessee Titans4826154.7641822.84674364.23224.81
Pittsburgh Steelers4619224.3761802.37493673.53266.65
League164310344535.2229962672.732005146973.3111755.57

Red Zone DefenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Tennessee Titans4733125.7782282.92584272.43115.36
Columbus (OH) Rams4733115.6722663.69594271.23025.12
Philadelphia Eagles6244135.6772212.87675683.64196.25
Pittsburgh Steelers423085.6601472.45664365.23064.64
Detroit Lions5035115.6832202.65605185.03505.83
Miami Dolphins6848145.6731912.62776584.44796.22
New England Patriots5838175.5983303.37554378.23546.44
Houston Texans4530125.5541442.67523873.12955.67
Carolina Panthers5940145.5891912.15694971.03825.54
Cheyenne Chiefs5235135.5591993.37645078.13856.02
New Orleans Saints6744175.4872352.70806581.34795.99
Seattle Seahawks5738135.4912062.26735169.94345.95
San Francisco 49ers382595.3521613.10513874.53025.92
Denver Broncos5334145.3741702.30685073.53575.25
New York J Jets5030185.3521512.90685377.93495.13
Minnesota Vikings4325175.3611782.92564071.42774.95
New York Giants4731105.3621141.84675176.14586.84
Oakland Raiders5130185.2922783.02493775.52505.10
Tampa Bay Bucaneers4730115.2652113.25564071.43105.54
Salt Lake City Jaguars4931125.2641582.47624775.83635.85
Cleveland Browns4828175.2611953.20563867.92945.25
Arizona Cardinals5130175.1851952.29735169.93925.37
Indianapolis Colts5735155.1772272.95594474.64076.90
Green Bay Packers5131145.1661522.30634063.53475.51
Dallas Cowboys5835165.11043102.98584374.14107.07
Los Angeles Dragons4426125.0561482.64584577.62975.12
Buffalo Bills5631205.0772032.64755370.73334.44
Baltimore Ravens6636244.9902612.90795772.24355.51
Chicago Bears5933194.9731792.45835768.74064.89
Washington Reds4727114.7771602.08493163.32414.92
Cincinnati Bengals2914124.625582.32492959.22034.14
San Diego Chargers4524124.5651802.77463065.22485.39
League164310344535.2229962672.732005146973.3111755.57

Miscellaneous3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Minnesota Vikings10520950.26.92728.634710322123113832
Buffalo Bills10722148.46.961442.9348982242694671
Detroit Lions8818348.17.1010.035210822816100742
Los Angeles Dragons10020947.86.9000.03409522817105818
Green Bay Packers10822647.86.82728.6304931951695667
Carolina Panthers9219347.77.53742.9318732252099701
Columbus (OH) Rams11123347.67.351435.732410320912115779
Houston Texans9319647.46.5010.03501242042286608
Arizona Cardinals9520147.37.3040.0312732251490629
San Francisco 49ers8918947.16.52540.0365962501977601
Indianapolis Colts10322046.86.54757.13151071941472540
Tampa Bay Bucaneers10322046.87.351241.7337942232091708
Denver Broncos10823446.26.81616.7313872091789677
New York J Jets9520646.17.22825.0317932101491652
Philadelphia Eagles9220046.06.92540.03251032101272512
New England Patriots10723445.77.041330.8328942142071504
New York Giants10122445.17.32633.334610521427100738
Oakland Raiders9120843.87.62366.7331762342180583
Tennessee Titans9321742.97.01911.1308921981870574
Chicago Bears9121442.57.21616.7323932102087623
Cleveland Browns8520242.17.34944.4342832411886704
Cincinnati Bengals8620641.77.0010.0341802372476613
Pittsburgh Steelers8821540.97.281361.52931071691791663
New Orleans Saints8421738.77.851435.72839217417127878
Cheyenne Chiefs8421838.56.65955.63131022001178550
Salt Lake City Jaguars8622638.17.331421.4283911731996787
Seattle Seahawks7519837.97.582138.1298961911170505
San Diego Chargers7419637.87.6040.03091101831684699
Washington Reds7620636.97.521216.72981081771382531
Baltimore Ravens7320136.36.941136.4273861672093706
Miami Dolphins6219731.58.441625.0260581831998687
Dallas Cowboys6019331.17.871643.8266651891284647
League2905671243.37.29427534.21016229886609565286221129

Misc. Opponents3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Carolina Panthers11720956.06.81333.33541062361292746
Philadelphia Eagles10419653.16.8010.03411022261383589
Miami Dolphins10920952.26.4020.03711152411586583
Indianapolis Colts9519449.06.61250.0331942211689648
Seattle Seahawks10221148.37.31425.0318872171488582
New Orleans Saints9620048.06.42366.7350882372586620
Baltimore Ravens10522846.17.02633.337010423531103798
Cheyenne Chiefs9921645.87.351050.0341992261680606
Washington Reds9821445.87.4050.0298941931178566
New York J Jets8919545.67.53933.33531102232089635
Dallas Cowboys10222445.56.0020.03511352011570520
Buffalo Bills9421144.57.03742.9307861992282602
New England Patriots9621744.27.33933.33241082031386634
Chicago Bears9622143.47.31520.0309752161892658
Tampa Bay Bucaneers9021042.97.61714.3315942041793758
Denver Broncos9522242.88.02922.2316722261889661
Salt Lake City Jaguars9221642.66.83475.03101061772788643
Columbus (OH) Rams7918642.57.561346.2321942052289670
Detroit Lions9322142.17.1102147.63299221423103738
Arizona Cardinals9221942.06.731127.3320862241070520
Los Angeles Dragons8219641.87.151435.73121081812397674
Green Bay Packers8520541.58.02825.0318842151999760
Minnesota Vikings8219841.47.43837.53027820222100714
Cleveland Browns8821341.36.94850.0291891841880646
Pittsburgh Steelers9422841.27.051145.5290811911884616
Tennessee Titans8020439.27.41250.03031081821389642
Oakland Raiders8221039.07.151145.52891011741492758
San Diego Chargers8021038.17.151435.7313752211788589
New York Giants8021736.97.451729.42706119217101727
San Francisco 49ers7420735.78.042119.0288881841698714
Cincinnati Bengals6820433.37.64944.42658316913109796
Houston Texans6720133.37.641921.1292851901789716
League2905671243.37.29427534.21016229886609565286221129

KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
San Francisco 49ers364250510050229045.8184736.9
Cincinnati Bengals343849490069296342.9247835.9
New York J Jets343939392456269748.2228240.8
Cheyenne Chiefs313429291483374045.1291735.1
Pittsburgh Steelers303536360077352445.8277336.0
Houston Texans303953531357264546.4207636.4
New York Giants283443430067294243.9237235.4
New Orleans Saints263032320177357546.4291137.8
Indianapolis Colts253333331276327543.1281337.0
Minnesota Vikings253146460162274544.3231637.4
Tampa Bay Bucaneers253444440065279142.9233235.9
Cleveland Browns253137382468304744.8245536.1
Arizona Cardinals242952531360268944.8227938.0
New England Patriots243139391271296941.8219130.9
Tennessee Titans243031330079361745.8273034.6
Oakland Raiders232940400176348645.9268735.4
San Diego Chargers233044440080379247.4314039.3
Washington Reds232831322280337642.2269933.7
Denver Broncos213143431174305741.3271536.7
Salt Lake City Jaguars212828280093400143.0330335.5
Los Angeles Dragons202844450176358747.2282137.1
Baltimore Ravens202536361280318739.8272434.1
Buffalo Bills202236361174313342.3235631.8
Detroit Lions203157590063303248.1250339.7
Miami Dolphins202335351288399945.4320236.4
Dallas Cowboys192329291186378244.0324837.8
Columbus (OH) Rams192341410274328444.4255234.5
Philadelphia Eagles182444451274304141.1255134.5
Green Bay Packers162429300179326141.3269134.1
Seattle Seahawks151733331178327442.0245131.4
Carolina Panthers121644441269307944.6252536.6
Chicago Bears121831312287378043.4316936.4
League743930125812692145234810366044.18410935.8

Opp. KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Baltimore Ravens394738391359259744.0193432.8
Chicago Bears323940420172327345.5278338.7
Cleveland Browns303339390078348244.6280636.0
New Orleans Saints284147480156251244.9194134.7
Buffalo Bills273836360268316346.5259738.2
Dallas Cowboys274144440073317643.5249734.2
New York J Jets273140402262262542.3207433.5
Arizona Cardinals262936361286380544.2289633.7
New England Patriots263245451273320143.8251334.4
Seattle Seahawks253250500062274144.2234237.8
Minnesota Vikings242932320169315345.7276140.0
Oakland Raiders242938380084379545.2317737.8
Columbus (OH) Rams242843441162272143.9211434.1
Washington Reds243342420169287041.6239634.7
Los Angeles Dragons232831310166288843.8244937.1
Denver Broncos233344441181366845.3289335.7
Salt Lake City Jaguars222942420083376845.4310937.5
Houston Texans222732322484357242.5275532.8
Cincinnati Bengals212523232390383742.6304733.9
Green Bay Packers212540400079357145.2279035.3
Indianapolis Colts212242430067288843.1240735.9
Tennessee Titans212441411183373845.0299336.1
Carolina Panthers202549490061272644.7222336.4
Cheyenne Chiefs202737380068309345.5244636.0
Philadelphia Eagles202353532258252243.5209436.1
San Diego Chargers202730312479353244.7266233.7
Miami Dolphins192552531267289143.1237835.5
Pittsburgh Steelers192231311388375842.7314535.7
Tampa Bay Bucaneers182242420182364244.4316738.6
New York Giants172133341388382943.5331637.7
San Francisco 49ers172326271374323843.8262835.5
Detroit Lions162040401177338544.0277636.1
League743930125812692145234810366044.18410935.8

ReturnsPRAvgKRAvgOppPRAvgKRAvg
Denver Broncos4110.66424.12310.56930.3
Salt Lake City Jaguars417.15518.5409.53630.1
New York Giants416.15022.0259.25025.1
Cincinnati Bengals3913.64433.8297.17619.4
Detroit Lions3811.85731.9206.56622.5
Arizona Cardinals3714.75637.8183.97717.0
Pittsburgh Steelers378.55127.12411.35819.6
Cleveland Browns3613.26023.83011.36627.1
Tampa Bay Bucaneers357.56131.62411.45526.7
Tennessee Titans3511.64931.03212.94521.4
Houston Texans3316.55529.92710.78125.9
Chicago Bears327.26121.84010.84930.5
San Francisco 49ers3212.85024.21811.37824.9
Dallas Cowboys3012.05526.4455.24423.8
Green Bay Packers3013.45322.82512.03525.1
New England Patriots3010.96924.93115.47031.0
Oakland Raiders3010.65123.63710.86028.3
Baltimore Ravens2811.57225.32810.85825.8
San Diego Chargers2710.75430.2348.65824.1
Buffalo Bills267.95925.23514.16224.4
Cheyenne Chiefs2515.25927.62810.86028.5
Minnesota Vikings259.65228.1287.56721.3
Indianapolis Colts246.75821.43110.45427.9
Miami Dolphins249.76429.54010.45322.4
Philadelphia Eagles236.46521.12811.16728.8
Washington Reds239.35225.03710.15327.8
Carolina Panthers2211.05920.62512.64631.3
New Orleans Saints2213.27419.83312.25130.1
Columbus (OH) Rams2210.36423.83015.35030.4
Los Angeles Dragons218.54725.33111.86326.0
New York J Jets2111.06923.9207.85325.3
Seattle Seahawks186.67223.63213.25123.5
League94810.6186125.694810.6186125.6

Scoring/TurnoversPts/GOpPts/GYds/GOpYds/GFumIntTOOpFumIntTOMargin
Arizona Cardinals28.921.6331.3336.719153414721+13
Green Bay Packers16.421.4311.5339.313132611213+13
Chicago Bears17.624.6333.9319.6523289716+12
New York Giants24.119.6355.8291.9151934101323+11
Dallas Cowboys16.824.4298.3387.21413278917+10
Denver Broncos24.424.1355.5332.87222912820+9
Buffalo Bills20.021.9356.9328.9713207613+7
Oakland Raiders22.221.1366.3317.315142991423+6
Seattle Seahawks17.926.6316.4355.317102781523+4
Tampa Bay Bucaneers23.922.1363.8320.69172615722+4
Cleveland Browns23.022.7385.6312.9131124101020+4
Baltimore Ravens20.525.6286.3370.1141327111324+3
Salt Lake City Jaguars16.222.9297.8312.41192013518+2
Carolina Panthers22.425.2346.7374.610112161420+1
New England Patriots22.426.2339.9337.01015251015250
Tennessee Titans18.822.4328.4327.062026719260
Houston Texans30.420.0365.1309.71014241014240
Detroit Lions29.921.0380.1349.71451961420-1
Miami Dolphins19.927.6288.9392.971522111223-1
Pittsburgh Steelers21.418.4321.5308.71382171623-2
San Francisco 49ers29.016.2404.9289.98182691928-2
New York J Jets25.223.6340.3368.810102081624-4
Washington Reds19.623.3323.6337.4121527151631-4
New Orleans Saints19.327.3302.1368.36131916925-6
Columbus (OH) Rams22.324.2340.0344.2591431720-6
Cincinnati Bengals27.815.4335.1298.491019111526-7
Philadelphia Eagles24.327.9356.9362.04101413821-7
San Diego Chargers23.619.0316.6355.771118161026-8
Minnesota Vikings25.219.3355.9319.57916101626-10
Cheyenne Chiefs20.521.1342.4365.812416121729-13
Los Angeles Dragons24.118.6351.1327.19615161329-14
Indianapolis Colts20.022.7314.8351.9461091524-14
League22.422.4337.9337.93224017233224017230

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software