League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


cflfiles

2015 Team Statistics

Rushing OffenseRushesYardsAvgYds/GameLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
San Diego Chargers60624584.06153.61165.162823.511964.5116
Denver Broncos45622865.01142.91734.921074.321695.8116
Washington Reds48220714.30129.41264.102744.31765.0116
Minnesota Vikings41620674.97129.21295.631674.741125.0216
Dallas Cowboys45120534.55128.31044.822404.46985.0216
San Francisco 49ers47120314.31126.9814.382073.591755.3916
Green Bay Packers51220063.92125.41124.482973.93903.9016
Los Angeles Dragons44219994.52124.91534.351044.261814.9316
New Orleans Saints42919614.57122.61465.482354.31413.7816
Arizona Cardinals43419464.48121.61304.971424.461554.3616
Philadelphia Eagles47019464.14121.61974.741963.80644.4416
Tennessee Titans48419323.99120.8934.942553.581254.6016
Cheyenne Chiefs43819094.36119.3956.652583.76793.9716
Houston Texans46819024.06118.91393.832254.12954.7816
New England Patriots46119014.12118.81214.582633.91645.2716
Pittsburgh Steelers45118964.20118.5443.702504.111514.7316
Seattle Seahawks43718864.32117.91574.851964.33783.6516
New York Giants44518294.11114.3724.402844.11834.2516
Cincinnati Bengals42718244.27114.01105.352243.67785.5116
Oakland Raiders44718064.04112.91234.462043.871144.1616
Indianapolis Colts45917883.90111.81254.182114.001133.8516
Detroit Lions43117874.15111.71074.411944.381213.9516
Chicago Bears44817823.98111.42344.38943.311114.1316
Carolina Panthers40917514.28109.4935.662393.99704.0016
Columbus (OH) Rams44217313.92108.21085.412513.55713.8316
Cleveland Browns40617274.25107.9925.652484.16563.3916
Miami Dolphins39717034.29106.41114.871953.92844.8616
New York J Jets40716974.17106.1734.582594.04714.5416
Buffalo Bills36916824.56105.1745.782194.50703.9616
Baltimore Ravens40516774.14104.8944.591954.111084.2016
Salt Lake City Jaguars39316644.23104.0716.142023.811124.1916
Tampa Bay Bucaneers36114914.1393.2945.241793.85823.8716
League14154601894.25117.636974.8668964.0132934.52512

Rushing DefenseRushesYardsAvgAvg/GPLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Oakland Raiders49321414.34133.81425.072094.211284.3716
Miami Dolphins51021154.15132.21144.972764.051104.0116
Buffalo Bills49121024.28131.41085.152524.131224.2316
Pittsburgh Steelers45720854.56130.31235.472183.861105.2616
Baltimore Ravens48120834.33130.2985.652083.981604.4916
Tampa Bay Bucaneers47520684.35129.31325.732333.911033.9716
Seattle Seahawks47620644.34129.01105.062333.701245.3116
Salt Lake City Jaguars48920014.09125.11233.942544.021044.8616
Cheyenne Chiefs50420003.97125.01135.342673.561153.9816
Chicago Bears50219963.98124.81424.432403.931113.9416
Cincinnati Bengals42219964.73124.8924.912034.211205.8316
Minnesota Vikings44019524.44122.01204.902084.191044.8116
Washington Reds42919374.52121.11325.021944.32944.7716
Houston Texans43819384.42121.1965.132153.871185.2916
Los Angeles Dragons40519354.78120.91084.522045.51863.8616
Detroit Lions44919214.28120.11334.801854.391243.8716
Columbus (OH) Rams42319224.54120.11184.811904.511084.6916
New Orleans Saints44119184.35119.91334.822014.07974.8416
Cleveland Browns47719114.01119.41074.542143.981454.0416
Carolina Panthers43918834.29117.71135.192354.09844.0616
New England Patriots39318734.77117.1995.492134.60754.7716
New York Giants44318354.14114.71335.292263.67803.8416
Dallas Cowboys44618314.11114.41164.582283.53945.4016
San Diego Chargers38417694.61110.61134.821724.38935.1616
Arizona Cardinals39217344.42108.41094.572114.47624.9716
Indianapolis Colts41817164.11107.31024.912083.70974.7216
Green Bay Packers40917014.16106.31195.421753.171064.8516
New York J Jets42316383.87102.41304.172083.94763.7916
San Francisco 49ers37916024.23100.11224.951744.10783.7616
Philadelphia Eagles40115473.8696.7974.542303.54694.3316
Denver Broncos42015043.5894.0963.242053.801074.0316
Tennessee Titans40514713.6391.91043.862073.32894.3816
League14154601894.25117.636974.8668964.0132934.52512

Passing OffenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Philadelphia Eagles53736467.8446512.278.31279.1109.25635338.716
Carolina Panthers54936466.3441012.128.03275.6101.36115337.116
Oakland Raiders47431466.2434613.849.17271.6110.85334339.316
Detroit Lions50934968.6431812.378.48269.997.05294543.316
Cleveland Browns54434964.2428812.297.88268.093.65705447.316
Columbus (OH) Rams60237862.8424611.237.05265.498.46376841.216
San Francisco 49ers51734967.5417711.978.08261.1110.75485637.416
New England Patriots58937663.8404510.766.87252.892.96186845.316
Arizona Cardinals54437168.2404310.907.43252.7109.85844436.116
Minnesota Vikings49735070.4398211.388.01248.9119.55354628.716
New York J Jets57731554.6391412.436.78244.679.36447959.316
New Orleans Saints57337465.3390110.436.81243.891.46066342.116
Green Bay Packers47834772.6379910.957.95237.4100.05083627.916
Cincinnati Bengals57632957.1365211.106.34228.377.46078462.816
Tennessee Titans50731762.5365011.517.20228.188.65286555.916
Tampa Bay Bucaneers56134561.5353210.246.30220.880.15966954.116
Buffalo Bills51735468.535029.896.77218.997.85605536.016
Miami Dolphins56533358.9347810.446.16217.480.15966553.216
Los Angeles Dragons56036364.834629.546.18216.482.16026149.216
Indianapolis Colts55936865.834589.406.19216.183.55995539.616
Houston Texans42226262.1344813.168.17215.598.14495751.716
San Diego Chargers42730170.5343411.418.04214.6112.84483023.116
New York Giants53936868.333559.126.22209.787.25725134.116
Baltimore Ravens54232459.8333210.286.15208.382.75726453.516
Cheyenne Chiefs45833673.433059.847.22206.698.04803630.716
Denver Broncos52635467.332669.236.21204.190.85634935.516
Washington Reds47929461.4324811.056.78203.077.25145254.616
Seattle Seahawks49728657.5322911.296.50201.873.65236265.416
Salt Lake City Jaguars61937760.931148.265.03194.672.86587050.416
Dallas Cowboys48931063.430889.966.31193.090.55375742.916
Pittsburgh Steelers50928756.4307010.706.03191.974.75308266.816
Chicago Bears48127657.4287410.415.98179.670.85186366.116
League168231078464.111743110.896.98229.491.317938183545.4512

Passing DefenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Philadelphia Eagles54937868.9410510.867.48256.698.36004535.316
Columbus (OH) Rams56234861.9409111.767.28255.786.46016555.416
Chicago Bears47733870.9405812.018.51253.6111.45093626.116
Cleveland Browns55835162.9400511.417.18250.393.05896344.916
Seattle Seahawks53535265.8397111.287.42248.295.35713938.716
Denver Broncos51334767.6390011.247.60243.899.75424533.416
Minnesota Vikings50335771.0386810.837.69241.8108.85304631.416
Green Bay Packers49532465.5386311.927.80241.494.35314746.416
Cincinnati Bengals56934460.5381111.086.70238.283.06155852.516
Pittsburgh Steelers52634866.2380810.947.24238.093.25525146.016
New Orleans Saints52633864.3378911.217.20236.897.35544541.116
Tampa Bay Bucaneers54336366.9378510.436.97236.694.75815340.316
Cheyenne Chiefs48933267.9377211.367.71235.8101.15185336.616
Los Angeles Dragons52733864.1375511.117.13234.788.55595747.516
Baltimore Ravens51933865.1374511.087.22234.195.75466047.116
Carolina Panthers50933165.0374611.327.36234.196.25406142.316
Washington Reds52235267.4370210.527.09231.498.35565539.016
New York J Jets55137467.936669.806.65229.195.46024234.316
Tennessee Titans57034460.4364210.596.39227.680.36087352.316
Oakland Raiders47733069.2359510.897.54224.7106.75074733.016
New York Giants52833363.1355110.666.73221.991.05666947.116
San Diego Chargers51433765.6354510.526.90221.695.05555742.016
Arizona Cardinals58634358.5351410.246.00219.672.76188161.916
Buffalo Bills53532560.7348010.716.50217.583.75776350.416
Indianapolis Colts52731459.6343510.946.52214.777.85576057.716
Detroit Lions47230865.3342811.137.26214.392.95185046.516
Houston Texans53232561.1338310.416.36211.486.25816747.016
Dallas Cowboys55933459.7336510.076.02210.374.25807660.316
Miami Dolphins48730863.2330210.726.78206.489.05185645.416
San Francisco 49ers54131959.0328310.296.07205.282.25687857.516
Salt Lake City Jaguars47430965.2326110.556.88203.897.05055840.116
New England Patriots54830255.1320710.625.85200.472.25847967.516
League168231078464.111743110.896.98229.491.317938183545.4512

Misc. Passing OffenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Oakland Raiders153/18582.713167.11105/17161.415018.7856/11747.9152913.07
Cheyenne Chiefs213/25782.913685.32100/15365.413648.9223/4847.957311.94
San Diego Chargers189/23381.114376.1791/14065.013659.7521/5339.663211.92
Green Bay Packers198/24481.113925.70119/16173.9163210.1430/6943.577511.23
Detroit Lions179/22081.412805.82133/19966.8206610.3837/8842.097211.05
Tampa Bay Bucaneers197/25078.811884.75113/21851.813386.1435/9138.5100611.05
Houston Texans123/14883.18545.77101/16959.814448.5438/10536.2115010.95
Buffalo Bills226/27681.913925.04102/17757.614157.9926/6440.669510.86
Philadelphia Eagles223/28279.117196.10109/16366.9177210.8732/9135.297410.70
Minnesota Vikings223/28179.417606.26106/15966.7165910.4321/5637.556310.05
Cleveland Browns175/21581.413356.21136/22660.219348.5638/10237.310199.99
Arizona Cardinals227/29277.717305.92126/20461.818449.0418/4837.54699.77
Dallas Cowboys176/21083.89894.71108/19256.313376.9626/8331.37629.18
San Francisco 49ers186/22383.413015.83132/19966.3201410.1231/9532.68629.07
New Orleans Saints220/29075.914635.04122/19363.216288.4432/9035.68109.00
New England Patriots219/26981.414545.41121/21157.316217.6836/10833.39708.98
Columbus (OH) Rams230/26985.517246.41109/22249.115526.9939/11035.59708.82
Los Angeles Dragons256/33576.418125.4184/16251.911246.9423/6237.15268.48
Seattle Seahawks153/19877.310515.31102/20250.513626.7431/9732.08168.41
Washington Reds169/20084.510755.38101/20449.515537.6124/7532.06208.27
Tennessee Titans180/23377.314286.13107/17760.514628.2630/9631.37607.92
Carolina Panthers201/24582.014996.12136/20765.7216710.4727/9528.47447.83
Miami Dolphins197/25677.014685.73113/22151.113626.1623/8726.46487.45
Cincinnati Bengals169/21080.59984.75131/25850.818767.2729/10826.97787.20
New York J Jets151/19975.910465.26131/24453.719037.8033/13424.69657.20
Baltimore Ravens177/22678.311495.08111/19656.613456.8636/12030.08386.98
New York Giants233/28182.913684.87116/18961.415338.1119/6728.44546.78
Chicago Bears136/18473.98704.73122/22654.015706.9518/6926.14346.29
Denver Broncos253/33575.518755.6092/14961.711797.919/3823.72125.58
Salt Lake City Jaguars244/32674.814104.33117/22552.013385.9516/6723.93665.46
Pittsburgh Steelers169/22375.811945.3597/17954.213237.3921/10420.25535.32
Indianapolis Colts285/36877.420435.5575/14850.712148.208/4318.62014.67
League6330/796379.5439885.523568/614458.1497978.10886/268033.1236468.82

Misc. Passing DefenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Cheyenne Chiefs206/25281.715035.9690/16255.612587.7736/7548.0101113.48
Tampa Bay Bucaneers240/30379.216235.3693/17154.412977.5830/6844.186512.72
Denver Broncos187/23280.612805.52118/19660.215868.0942/8251.2103412.61
Minnesota Vikings197/23783.113645.76130/20164.717218.5630/6446.978312.23
Carolina Panthers196/24580.013435.4895/16956.213367.9140/9542.1106711.23
Philadelphia Eagles214/26182.013755.27135/21463.119389.0629/7240.379211.00
Chicago Bears188/23181.414676.35114/16170.8169610.5336/8442.989510.65
New Orleans Saints199/26176.213014.98113/19458.217889.2226/6937.770010.14
Green Bay Packers189/23979.114696.15104/17758.816179.1431/7839.77779.96
Oakland Raiders194/23184.012965.61108/16565.515099.1528/8035.07909.88
San Diego Chargers214/26182.014735.64100/17955.913847.7323/7132.46889.69
Washington Reds208/26080.014435.55114/18362.315058.2230/7838.57549.67
Miami Dolphins179/23077.811154.85105/18058.314448.0224/7731.27439.65
Pittsburgh Steelers191/24578.013895.67131/20763.317478.4426/7435.16729.08
Baltimore Ravens197/23882.814336.02107/18557.814417.7934/9635.48719.07
Los Angeles Dragons184/23678.013095.55130/21560.517888.3224/7332.96589.01
Columbus (OH) Rams182/23378.112985.57131/22658.018928.3735/10234.39018.83
Tennessee Titans210/28374.213424.74109/19456.215297.8825/9227.27718.38
New York J Jets238/28882.615485.38110/18559.514828.0126/7733.86368.26
Cleveland Browns184/22183.313556.13135/23357.918127.7832/10331.18388.14
Seattle Seahawks219/26881.715515.79107/18458.217559.5426/8231.76658.11
Salt Lake City Jaguars183/23677.513215.60105/15966.013528.5021/7826.95887.54
Cincinnati Bengals198/26674.414455.43119/20657.816498.0027/9628.17177.47
Houston Texans203/25679.314465.65101/19152.913096.8521/8524.76287.39
Buffalo Bills198/25378.313645.39106/19354.914717.6221/8823.96457.33
Dallas Cowboys205/25979.212344.7699/19052.113577.1430/10728.07747.23
Indianapolis Colts188/23679.713515.7295/17953.112807.1531/11227.78047.18
New York Giants177/21881.211155.11137/23259.118958.1719/7625.05417.12
Detroit Lions175/23175.813065.65114/16668.716109.7019/7425.75126.92
San Francisco 49ers193/24379.412785.26101/20549.314186.9225/9127.55876.45
Arizona Cardinals208/26578.514335.41114/23648.315586.6021/8425.05236.23
New England Patriots186/24575.914185.7998/20647.613736.6718/9718.64164.29
League6330/796379.5439885.523568/614458.1497978.10886/268033.1236468.82

LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
San Diego Chargers22257738.560695.2211374484.7451117.2
Green Bay Packers15747233.351292.2301865085.940915.6
Tennessee Titans15346133.248495.2211555284.0631819.3
Washington Reds16145235.648293.8352285146.8501319.1
San Francisco 49ers15744035.747193.4311915485.7501918.2
Philadelphia Eagles14343932.647093.4261765634.6671118.5
Indianapolis Colts14543833.145995.4402525996.7621219.0
Denver Broncos19743645.245695.6372255636.6491517.9
Houston Texans14643633.546893.2271644496.0491319.8
New England Patriots15543036.046193.3291936184.7781219.3
Oakland Raiders13742832.044795.75937853311.1531724.2
Chicago Bears15942637.344895.1372195187.1541219.9
Pittsburgh Steelers15142535.545194.2211225304.0681419.4
Seattle Seahawks16142038.343796.1261625235.061918.4
Los Angeles Dragons14641834.944294.6422876027.0551518.6
New York Giants15741637.744593.5331985725.8611418.9
Columbus (OH) Rams14841335.844293.4352176375.5691719.0
Arizona Cardinals13541232.843494.9402335846.864919.3
Dallas Cowboys14641235.445191.4483245378.9451520.1
Cincinnati Bengals14440235.842794.1311736075.1831621.4
New Orleans Saints14339636.142992.3332076065.4711119.0
Baltimore Ravens13138434.140594.8301875725.2781020.6
Carolina Panthers13338434.640993.96240561110.1611522.6
Miami Dolphins13638435.439796.7311885965.2751921.0
Detroit Lions11638230.443188.6201205293.8451515.1
Minnesota Vikings14438137.841691.6382195357.1591821.5
Cheyenne Chiefs13337035.943884.5221434804.652716.9
Cleveland Browns12936635.240690.1261725704.6572318.6
New York J Jets11436531.240789.76742164410.4801925.8
Salt Lake City Jaguars11635532.739390.3392546585.9792321.4
Tampa Bay Bucaneers10932833.236190.9352175965.9641519.1
Buffalo Bills10630634.636982.9432845607.7481819.5
League46301315435.21415492.911157037179386.2193546419.6

Opp. LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Cheyenne Chiefs17747637.250494.4291815185.6371916.4
Miami Dolphins15647333.051092.7312075186.0671221.2
Chicago Bears14946731.950293.0322005096.3461718.7
Oakland Raiders18946141.049393.5301945075.9461117.2
Buffalo Bills17045937.049193.5422595777.3691321.5
Salt Lake City Jaguars17445738.148993.5312135056.1551219.4
Baltimore Ravens16845237.248194.0271755464.9571317.8
Cleveland Browns15345133.947794.5311855895.3721419.9
Tampa Bay Bucaneers16645036.947594.7382605816.5461517.0
Seattle Seahawks16044635.947693.7362265716.3561518.7
Pittsburgh Steelers15242835.545793.7261625524.7451615.8
Detroit Lions14141733.844992.9462715188.9651123.6
Minnesota Vikings17541542.244094.3271625305.137913.8
New York Giants13041431.444393.5382305666.7521819.1
Carolina Panthers13441232.543993.8312005405.754917.4
Dallas Cowboys12740631.344691.0211315803.6661517.6
New Orleans Saints14240535.144191.8281725545.1681119.3
Washington Reds14940536.842994.4341985566.1611119.1
Houston Texans14439936.143891.1493105818.4801524.8
Columbus (OH) Rams15639639.442393.6392596016.5601418.8
Cincinnati Bengals14539436.842293.4462756157.5881624.4
New York J Jets13139233.442392.7513306028.5601120.3
Indianapolis Colts13539034.641893.3302095575.4831723.3
Green Bay Packers12338531.940994.1362365316.866920.9
Los Angeles Dragons13637935.940593.6322095595.7572219.9
Denver Broncos11337730.042089.8291855425.4631119.0
Tennessee Titans10037127.040591.6382466086.3642220.4
Philadelphia Eagles12536634.240191.3513166008.5541319.7
Arizona Cardinals14036038.939291.8321906185.2712120.1
New England Patriots13435537.739390.3362435846.2602420.5
San Francisco 49ers11435232.437992.9271465684.8671218.7
San Diego Chargers12234435.538489.6412575557.4631621.6
League46301315435.21415492.911157037179386.2193546419.6

Red Zone OffenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Salt Lake City Jaguars282356.3311123.61413380.52065.02
Cleveland Browns4835125.9521492.87644468.83555.55
Philadelphia Eagles6145135.8762563.37775875.34756.17
Arizona Cardinals6949185.8481432.981037673.86256.07
Miami Dolphins3826115.7471723.66533667.92644.98
Columbus (OH) Rams4834115.7671582.36795468.44115.20
Chicago Bears3926125.6631993.16453168.92224.93
Minnesota Vikings6043115.6341253.68967578.15986.23
Buffalo Bills4430115.5441333.02554785.53466.29
San Francisco 49ers6948155.5902212.46695681.24496.51
Seattle Seahawks3926115.5531653.11443068.22275.16
Detroit Lions5538125.5742092.82664669.73755.68
Cheyenne Chiefs4630145.5761962.58534177.43155.94
New Orleans Saints5334175.5582233.84634774.63695.86
Baltimore Ravens5032165.4562113.77634977.83715.89
Indianapolis Colts4328115.3591953.31483981.32875.98
Denver Broncos5534185.3762493.28675277.63405.07
Oakland Raiders4830135.2732002.74644367.23114.86
Houston Texans5533185.2742212.99423378.63057.26
Los Angeles Dragons4828165.1621963.16664771.23435.20
New England Patriots5936165.1762052.70805670.04255.31
New York Giants4727165.0632283.62544175.92334.31
Tampa Bay Bucaneers3518165.046781.70503468.02595.18
New York J Jets4123145.0531603.02452964.42415.36
San Diego Chargers5430194.9932692.89483981.32525.25
Cincinnati Bengals5429214.9742303.11653858.53255.00
Green Bay Packers5731214.91062702.55573561.42714.75
Carolina Panthers5029134.8722122.94483777.12906.04
Washington Reds3822104.8551663.02472757.42204.68
Tennessee Titans5732164.8912142.35543870.43135.80
Dallas Cowboys4319174.3601272.12432967.42575.98
Pittsburgh Steelers4015163.8521192.29493367.32344.78
League15719834605.3205460112.931898137372.3105145.54

Red Zone DefenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Minnesota Vikings564686.2852563.01685783.84666.85
Washington Reds5340115.9662113.20615386.93946.46
New Orleans Saints5136135.7631882.98766078.94485.89
Pittsburgh Steelers4833135.6561532.73625182.33826.16
San Francisco 49ers3825125.637932.51644062.52624.09
New England Patriots4731145.5521903.65553970.92865.20
New York J Jets4731145.5591672.83564376.83846.86
Baltimore Ravens5638145.5642093.27644976.64296.70
Cheyenne Chiefs5234165.5882983.39564580.42915.20
New York Giants422995.5641572.45473472.32715.77
Tennessee Titans332295.5531322.49433376.72786.47
Seattle Seahawks6039185.5782212.83776077.94836.27
Carolina Panthers5333195.4652193.37554072.73015.47
Oakland Raiders6340195.41032662.58644468.82934.58
Columbus (OH) Rams5836195.3652103.23805467.54025.03
Arizona Cardinals4025125.3471533.26553767.32724.95
San Diego Chargers4227105.2451403.11534279.23236.09
Green Bay Packers432895.2481322.75584272.43255.60
Chicago Bears5935205.21032092.03644976.63815.95
Salt Lake City Jaguars5835175.1863243.77543870.43256.02
Los Angeles Dragons5834185.0702593.70674567.23234.82
Denver Broncos4426135.0561422.54614065.62924.79
Indianapolis Colts412685.0521182.27403587.52756.88
Cincinnati Bengals5129175.0441433.25644164.13365.25
Philadelphia Eagles4727155.0641692.64694565.23394.91
Dallas Cowboys3721125.0421032.45503264.02224.44
Detroit Lions4426114.9501362.72563867.92845.07
Miami Dolphins4827154.9782202.82473268.12344.98
Houston Texans4123134.9561833.27503570.02444.88
Tampa Bay Bucaneers6034174.8752403.20674668.73505.22
Buffalo Bills4824204.8631993.16492857.12334.76
Cleveland Browns5323254.5771712.22664669.73865.85
League15719834605.3205460112.931898137372.3105145.54

Miscellaneous3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Detroit Lions10218954.06.8010.03428624016106780
Philadelphia Eagles10320450.56.733100.0363942511868492
Oakland Raiders10420750.27.53742.9325762381172556
Minnesota Vikings9018349.27.23475.03378324014113787
San Diego Chargers10922448.76.32450.03371321852086686
Arizona Cardinals10020848.17.32450.03488125215105757
Green Bay Packers10121147.97.02450.03411072211381558
San Francisco 49ers9219447.47.21250.035710223817100787
Columbus (OH) Rams10222245.97.381266.735310523117113770
Cheyenne Chiefs8619244.86.651050.0285981771067468
New England Patriots9822244.17.771258.335110322919105764
Washington Reds9421344.17.931225.02971241611293729
Los Angeles Dragons9822443.87.43933.33181061951798815
Salt Lake City Jaguars10524243.46.761637.5290821882058440
Denver Broncos8119042.66.93650.03551372001878532
Carolina Panthers8820842.38.041233.33318622322116816
Tennessee Titans9122141.26.72450.0318992021786636
New Orleans Saints9021941.17.73742.93301022111784557
Cincinnati Bengals8922439.77.33933.3312981902486666
Cleveland Browns7518939.77.451050.0327852241874586
Buffalo Bills7418939.26.921020.0300891892293724
New York Giants8521739.26.971163.63091021911680601
Baltimore Ravens7920338.97.82825.0293901891481626
Tampa Bay Bucaneers8020838.57.41911.1272741811785595
Indianapolis Colts8823138.17.04850.0314991991691583
Miami Dolphins8221638.08.40120.02969318815101801
Houston Texans6918337.77.61425.02921061731372488
Seattle Seahawks7520037.56.951827.8286991731477566
Chicago Bears7220235.67.131030.0279921701766514
Dallas Cowboys7821935.68.051435.7268951551890649
New York J Jets7621735.08.71714.33168321419102732
Pittsburgh Steelers6019730.57.371163.6300921832586589
League2816666842.27.310627039.31014231006501541281320650

Misc. Opponents3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Seattle Seahawks11121651.47.31425.03531042301981637
Cheyenne Chiefs10921650.56.83742.9326116203771564
Chicago Bears10521349.37.51250.0335942271499677
Tampa Bay Bucaneers11623649.27.26966.73361072101989658
Columbus (OH) Rams9720148.37.22728.635310322921102716
Oakland Raiders9620447.16.82366.73441222061667495
Minnesota Vikings8217846.17.33933.33541132192288631
Pittsburgh Steelers9621245.36.83560.03281022151195676
Denver Broncos8819844.47.231030.0307722231288628
New York J Jets10022644.27.45771.4313892071790665
Buffalo Bills10022744.17.83742.93381171982397695
New York Giants9521644.07.551145.5310911962390741
Baltimore Ravens9221043.87.03837.53301072091487665
Carolina Panthers8720243.17.21333.3311892081482561
Dallas Cowboys9923043.07.61616.7298911911683647
Washington Reds8620043.07.23650.03271022101592650
New Orleans Saints8920842.87.02922.2306971951481599
Green Bay Packers8319642.37.02450.0297772071376551
San Diego Chargers7819041.17.271353.8313882022382627
Salt Lake City Jaguars8821840.47.311100.03021071821380582
Los Angeles Dragons7719339.97.45862.5326972032696694
Detroit Lions7518839.97.541040.0303891951993685
Philadelphia Eagles7919839.97.821414.33187922514105788
Cleveland Browns8822139.87.551145.5334992181791707
Houston Texans8622338.67.631323.13011001831890714
Cincinnati Bengals7920638.37.65862.5328942122295710
Indianapolis Colts7620038.07.421020.0294971821579537
Miami Dolphins7621136.07.42540.03071081821795668
Arizona Cardinals7520935.97.151533.3298971871490714
New England Patriots6919934.77.01137.73021051752280577
San Francisco 49ers6819734.57.581650.02787319114105705
Tennessee Titans7122631.47.371643.8272741811774486
League2816666842.27.310627039.31014231006501541281320650

KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Green Bay Packers323635351169307344.5247035.8
Arizona Cardinals314161611156259946.4220339.3
San Diego Chargers313941411266309146.8262139.7
New Orleans Saints303636362477325642.3263434.2
Houston Texans293841420070324146.3262337.5
Los Angeles Dragons283332321176361447.6293838.7
Cincinnati Bengals283138381184363143.2286534.1
Dallas Cowboys272924251190408245.4321135.7
Baltimore Ravens263141411275315042.0269635.9
Denver Broncos263034342368307145.2260038.2
Indianapolis Colts263529291390421646.8353239.2
Pittsburgh Steelers252927270092415345.1321935.0
San Francisco 49ers232757571173329345.1271837.2
Cleveland Browns232742421274316942.8243732.9
New York J Jets223425250096448846.8367638.3
Oakland Raiders223141442259275746.7209635.5
Columbus (OH) Rams223341413467301345.0242336.2
Tampa Bay Bucaneers222531311186364542.4311436.2
Tennessee Titans222944450084392246.7331039.4
New England Patriots213045451176351446.2288538.0
Seattle Seahawks212235361176319242.0241331.8
New York Giants202730300086373643.4315336.7
Chicago Bears192731321385365443.0298335.1
Miami Dolphins192634341189412446.3344538.7
Philadelphia Eagles192658601168282341.5231434.0
Washington Reds192529290072312243.4266637.0
Carolina Panthers182233340184355842.4287734.3
Detroit Lions182850501153237444.8195236.8
Cheyenne Chiefs182233351169310945.1256037.1
Buffalo Bills161939410079342343.3273434.6
Minnesota Vikings162451511262256741.4207533.5
Salt Lake City Jaguars141625260196414543.2338635.3
League733928121312292842244710880544.58882936.3

Opp. KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Cleveland Browns364037371272329345.7259136.0
Seattle Seahawks313550510162265442.8217235.0
Buffalo Bills293629293382374545.7305837.3
Cincinnati Bengals293634342378360346.2291137.3
Salt Lake City Jaguars293944440081379546.9317639.2
Los Angeles Dragons283244441171313044.1270938.2
Chicago Bears283548481366290344.0238536.1
Oakland Raiders283050500162270943.7213634.5
Columbus (OH) Rams283239400162277544.8231137.3
Carolina Panthers262936361178353045.3297238.1
New Orleans Saints263243450072320744.5260636.2
Miami Dolphins253531321189399244.9337838.0
Baltimore Ravens243048480066287243.5222233.7
Cheyenne Chiefs243146461161271144.4208834.2
Pittsburgh Steelers243042432275322142.9257234.3
Tampa Bay Bucaneers243644450068291642.9237634.9
Houston Texans243128281283384846.4304436.7
Philadelphia Eagles222537372272300841.8245834.1
San Francisco 49ers222532321284380645.3291634.7
Dallas Cowboys213027281192410044.6334836.4
Detroit Lions213229293369302143.8258737.5
Denver Broncos202532332273326744.8276237.8
New York J Jets202739400188386643.9321636.5
Green Bay Packers192735350371321345.3256536.1
Washington Reds192345470075317742.4257734.4
New England Patriots182534342387389044.7318436.6
New York Giants162032320087392645.1328837.8
Tennessee Titans1619272800109478643.9389135.7
Arizona Cardinals151731321192395943.0297032.3
San Diego Chargers152234350074328944.4278537.6
Minnesota Vikings142251522258260945.0223938.6
Indianapolis Colts122035350088398445.3333637.9
League733928121312292842244710880544.58882936.3

ReturnsPRAvgKRAvgOppPRAvgKRAvg
Tennessee Titans4912.14332.8305.15219.9
Houston Texans4411.95429.9299.66923.7
San Francisco 49ers4214.55827.92911.97223.5
Miami Dolphins418.65223.5399.74721.2
Arizona Cardinals4017.74336.7178.08117.7
Buffalo Bills3813.15529.83210.35820.0
Indianapolis Colts379.64424.73610.85627.3
New York J Jets377.35414.9488.64630.5
Denver Broncos358.15427.4328.55222.9
Dallas Cowboys3312.64630.4377.94723.2
New England Patriots3310.55026.83412.36324.5
Seattle Seahawks3310.77321.13215.25324.5
Carolina Panthers317.75727.4288.94326.7
Cincinnati Bengals318.16525.3349.66622.9
Cheyenne Chiefs3112.36825.52611.75328.2
Los Angeles Dragons306.76322.82610.66323.3
New York Giants307.35124.52911.14527.4
Washington Reds299.06222.5298.84523.9
Chicago Bears286.47224.03815.45328.2
Salt Lake City Jaguars284.36715.14211.44730.2
Pittsburgh Steelers2811.85724.8349.85528.2
San Diego Chargers289.44726.62012.56223.3
Columbus (OH) Rams2810.96226.92910.05527.8
New Orleans Saints279.76323.7359.85625.1
Oakland Raiders2611.87526.32112.46730.4
Philadelphia Eagles247.95424.62711.67028.1
Green Bay Packers2317.65120.73111.15428.5
Minnesota Vikings2210.55826.92910.86522.6
Tampa Bay Bucaneers229.16421.0357.75528.0
Cleveland Browns226.56925.43214.86529.9
Detroit Lions2110.24229.4189.86624.9
Baltimore Ravens2019.37227.53310.76425.3
League99110.5184525.299110.5184525.2

Scoring/TurnoversPts/GOpPts/GYds/GOpYds/GFumIntTOOpFumIntTOMargin
Salt Lake City Jaguars14.325.1282.8315.614152910414+15
Washington Reds16.324.0318.2340.115173281018+14
Cheyenne Chiefs19.425.5316.9349.41114258715+10
Cleveland Browns23.623.8365.2358.28182691019+7
Detroit Lions25.818.1374.1317.47212891322+6
Seattle Seahawks20.128.4309.6363.18212971623+6
Tennessee Titans23.815.2339.2304.291726101121+5
Los Angeles Dragons20.125.0323.4342.6111829111526+3
Buffalo Bills20.820.1306.3332.71372061117+3
Denver Broncos21.119.1332.9326.2119209918+2
New England Patriots24.119.6359.6302.310122231720+2
Oakland Raiders24.627.9360.9346.41492314721+2
Tampa Bay Bucaneers18.224.5300.4349.6121628131326+2
Houston Texans23.817.6324.1313.278158513+2
Miami Dolphins18.919.5312.1325.66142010919+1
Baltimore Ravens23.825.5301.4353.31614301614300
Chicago Bears18.927.5277.3365.94192317724-1
Minnesota Vikings26.226.4364.4353.61351891019-1
New York Giants16.917.8311.6322.31192014721-1
New Orleans Saints23.124.4353.4345.9121123111425-2
New York J Jets15.821.6324.4310.912820101222-2
Carolina Panthers18.621.1359.8339.3871511718-3
Dallas Cowboys16.816.6301.1316.61652161824-3
Pittsburgh Steelers16.524.4302.8358.28132151924-3
Arizona Cardinals33.017.6359.8316.1111425131831-6
Cincinnati Bengals22.421.7331.4345.8111526141832-6
San Francisco 49ers29.919.0376.1296.29817121123-6
Philadelphia Eagles30.721.3389.7333.571320141327-7
Green Bay Packers22.220.1351.2333.0101121121729-8
San Diego Chargers25.118.1359.7316.145910919-10
Columbus (OH) Rams23.923.2360.0359.61261882028-10
Indianapolis Colts18.817.6312.1308.9131124161935-11
League21.821.8333.2333.23333907233333907230

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software