League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


cflfiles

2018 Team Statistics

Rushing OffenseRushesYardsAvgYds/GameLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Houston Texans49423784.81148.61605.142194.781064.9016
Seattle Seahawks48223384.85146.11785.782174.47804.3816
Baltimore Ravens53523344.36145.9724.933944.15605.9316
Tampa Bay Bucaneers47423304.92145.61184.662304.631196.0816
New York Giants54122684.19141.81175.892783.661334.3416
Miami Dolphins49722534.53140.8945.672694.521283.9916
Carolina Panthers44420824.69130.11045.422904.68414.1716
Detroit Lions47620724.35129.51294.732403.63996.0816
Chicago Bears44119874.51124.21534.481494.341285.2316
San Diego Chargers48018963.95118.5794.272473.571464.7116
Columbus (OH) Rams44718864.22117.9353.832874.341194.3216
Washington Reds44718844.21117.8625.442774.171033.8616
Los Angeles Dragons36218775.19117.31246.50734.231624.7216
Philadelphia Eagles43818614.25116.31614.64593.492104.3716
Cheyenne Chiefs42818214.25113.81244.582293.86695.4616
Oakland Raiders39617734.48110.8875.072083.69965.9516
Minnesota Vikings45317653.90110.31125.392283.491083.4416
Buffalo Bills44117634.00110.21424.632643.75294.2116
Pittsburgh Steelers43017504.07109.4685.462173.591364.5116
Indianapolis Colts33317185.16107.4706.392044.78595.0016
Denver Broncos41216964.12106.01115.201603.511364.1516
Tennessee Titans44116493.74103.1764.592353.431224.1316
Green Bay Packers37615874.2299.21215.561773.45714.3916
Salt Lake City Jaguars43515803.6398.81303.681583.551383.9916
New England Patriots36315334.2295.81074.561514.07994.4416
Cincinnati Bengals33215114.5594.4524.881894.74824.5916
San Francisco 49ers39014733.7892.1624.112553.66614.9216
Arizona Cardinals34613513.9084.41104.741143.721123.7716
Cleveland Browns34813503.8884.4955.041903.55573.5616
Dallas Cowboys35313293.7683.1953.971853.17665.7016
New York J Jets38712843.3280.3714.312393.04723.6116
New Orleans Saints26611354.2770.9864.581344.45393.9516
League13488575144.26112.333054.9767663.9631864.57512

Rushing DefenseRushesYardsAvgAvg/GPLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Los Angeles Dragons49922654.54141.61085.132654.521144.6316
Cleveland Browns47422514.75140.71056.202464.191174.9216
Denver Broncos46421624.66135.1835.162474.571264.9016
New Orleans Saints46421564.65134.81256.142224.011104.6116
Cincinnati Bengals50221384.26133.61224.642693.941035.0616
Green Bay Packers44521274.78132.91375.722214.12835.2816
Columbus (OH) Rams43920204.60126.31065.252294.29975.0616
Arizona Cardinals42419854.68124.11064.862214.39925.4916
Dallas Cowboys48219774.10123.61304.282344.321093.8816
San Diego Chargers43419484.49121.8915.262444.18925.0016
Washington Reds40919054.66119.11194.251734.661085.5916
Pittsburgh Steelers43418994.38118.7973.942314.521004.8016
Philadelphia Eagles41018594.53116.2984.571964.291125.1316
Indianapolis Colts46818583.97116.11144.752153.611184.7916
Chicago Bears43217954.16112.21195.202033.581044.3816
San Francisco 49ers41217674.29110.41064.761853.481185.2816
Cheyenne Chiefs44017523.98109.5983.992253.761124.6716
New York J Jets44117223.90107.61114.102283.95944.0216
Detroit Lions38217114.48106.91015.441904.26844.3116
New England Patriots41117014.14106.31034.942263.96754.0716
Minnesota Vikings37616834.48105.21065.011794.63814.1716
Salt Lake City Jaguars43316593.83103.71004.942103.421183.8616
Seattle Seahawks40416254.02101.6855.392023.461104.3516
Tennessee Titans39216124.11100.8945.172003.88923.8916
Miami Dolphins38115964.1999.81015.401973.87793.7316
Buffalo Bills41015673.8297.9915.622082.931104.0716
Carolina Panthers39615533.9297.11083.921643.501164.8816
Baltimore Ravens34415154.4094.7786.411743.83864.1516
New York Giants36415134.1694.6995.331633.78924.1516
Tampa Bay Bucaneers36914353.8989.7744.692013.44864.7016
Oakland Raiders39014343.6889.61014.712053.39733.8216
Houston Texans36313243.6582.8894.251933.50753.7116
League13488575144.26112.333054.9767663.9631864.57512

Passing OffenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Arizona Cardinals68540058.4516312.917.54322.790.57158453.716
Buffalo Bills58836662.2510613.958.68319.1103.46216946.216
New Orleans Saints69643262.1462710.716.65289.282.87298049.216
Minnesota Vikings58537163.4455412.277.78284.694.86136039.616
Cheyenne Chiefs51531661.4421113.338.18263.294.75445750.616
Columbus (OH) Rams53235065.8414711.857.80259.2102.25464530.216
New England Patriots62034856.1414311.916.68258.977.46677658.316
Green Bay Packers58334859.7407611.716.99254.880.86216557.116
Philadelphia Eagles48534070.1407711.998.41254.8115.55164431.116
Oakland Raiders60334256.7399811.696.63249.977.46466054.316
Washington Reds52634665.8397111.487.55248.291.25685641.516
Los Angeles Dragons60835358.1396311.236.52247.782.16387960.716
Carolina Panthers54234764.0393011.337.25245.697.35596445.916
Cincinnati Bengals62532852.5389911.896.24243.762.76648976.616
Cleveland Browns53334264.2389911.407.32243.784.55634645.116
Detroit Lions47629161.1381413.118.01238.494.84976153.716
Miami Dolphins52030057.7380012.677.31237.583.15367664.116
San Francisco 49ers58437063.4376710.186.45235.487.16075739.616
Tampa Bay Bucaneers54130456.2371312.216.86232.173.25666968.616
Denver Broncos55729953.7370312.386.65231.467.55927672.116
Houston Texans49826352.8366213.927.35228.976.25206670.716
Tennessee Titans51330860.0358211.636.98223.988.05404944.716
Chicago Bears49427956.5354012.697.17221.380.85166664.716
Pittsburgh Steelers48831163.7352211.327.22220.192.25365443.316
New York J Jets57033458.6342010.246.00213.870.16146157.316
San Diego Chargers47330564.5342111.227.23213.891.04954641.716
Indianapolis Colts62334154.733689.885.41210.561.16717368.616
New York Giants48730662.8336410.996.91210.383.75105448.416
Dallas Cowboys58133858.233219.835.72207.670.86236653.016
Seattle Seahawks47230464.4315510.386.68197.292.15013936.016
Salt Lake City Jaguars50927654.2305411.076.00190.970.05506258.316
Baltimore Ravens42026362.6288210.966.86180.187.64435554.516
League175321052160.012285211.687.01239.984.118527200452.7512

Passing DefenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Carolina Panthers59335359.5439112.447.40274.484.86296753.316
Miami Dolphins58636963.0424611.517.25265.484.16115644.816
Green Bay Packers57736262.7420211.617.28262.687.76125946.716
Oakland Raiders55933059.0417712.667.47261.188.46037355.516
Detroit Lions61133955.5414812.246.79259.373.66447062.416
Cheyenne Chiefs55233761.1410912.197.44256.890.65777650.616
New York Giants50629658.5408013.788.06255.092.55316056.716
Chicago Bears57434660.3401611.617.00251.083.36166652.816
New York J Jets52731359.4399312.767.58249.684.25516863.116
Los Angeles Dragons52634665.8398911.537.58249.396.95495440.116
Seattle Seahawks55134562.6397711.537.22248.692.25736648.116
San Diego Chargers57734559.8393911.426.83246.284.06075749.016
Baltimore Ravens61135457.9393211.116.44245.879.76507758.516
Cleveland Browns48130663.6391712.808.14244.891.25154249.116
Columbus (OH) Rams52132161.6386812.057.42241.891.55505445.816
New Orleans Saints57335161.3386411.016.74241.595.85916942.316
San Francisco 49ers54132459.9385411.907.12240.986.05645350.116
Tampa Bay Bucaneers58836461.9383010.526.51239.480.26277256.216
Houston Texans60734056.0381011.216.28238.169.16647260.416
Cincinnati Bengals47231466.5378512.058.02236.6102.24963535.316
Buffalo Bills50730860.7375712.207.41234.886.55417660.716
Dallas Cowboys49732866.0370811.307.46231.8101.25215441.016
Arizona Cardinals51032663.9360211.057.06225.195.25375842.616
Indianapolis Colts49629359.1356712.177.19222.987.55374245.816
Minnesota Vikings53830155.9356411.846.62222.874.45686861.816
Philadelphia Eagles53832059.5355611.116.61222.378.45645749.916
New England Patriots55631155.9355211.426.39222.077.45935955.216
Tennessee Titans58331554.0353811.236.07221.164.46337269.116
Salt Lake City Jaguars59431753.4352311.115.93220.265.86307063.816
Washington Reds52831860.2346810.916.57216.882.95446655.016
Denver Broncos51132764.0345210.566.76215.885.25306446.516
Pittsburgh Steelers54130255.8343811.386.35214.968.05697268.616
League175321052160.012285211.687.01239.984.118527200452.7512

Misc. Passing OffenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Buffalo Bills207/28073.918766.70115/21453.719409.0744/9247.8129014.02
Cheyenne Chiefs166/22274.813075.89110/20254.517308.5640/9144.0117412.90
Detroit Lions156/21572.614116.56111/20354.716568.1624/5841.474712.88
San Francisco 49ers259/35173.819045.4289/17750.312046.8022/5242.365912.67
New Orleans Saints288/39473.119905.05110/22050.016387.4534/7943.099912.65
Philadelphia Eagles179/23476.513805.90137/19769.5206110.4624/5147.163612.47
San Diego Chargers189/24377.813505.5689/16155.312827.9627/6541.578912.14
Washington Reds250/32177.921446.6880/16349.113558.3116/3941.047212.10
Columbus (OH) Rams198/25278.615386.10114/19857.616668.4138/8047.594311.79
Miami Dolphins175/25269.416756.6596/19848.513326.7329/7041.479311.33
Pittsburgh Steelers212/27676.816135.8469/12953.510468.1130/7838.586311.06
New York Giants182/24973.114155.6898/17655.712967.3626/6043.365310.88
Baltimore Ravens177/23675.013495.7271/13453.010237.6315/5030.051010.20
Cleveland Browns220/28976.117195.9598/17356.614838.5724/7034.36979.96
Oakland Raiders232/36563.618925.1882/14955.012538.4128/8632.68539.92
New York J Jets221/31470.415174.8393/19747.213536.8720/5834.55509.48
Chicago Bears162/22173.315006.7999/21645.815046.9618/5731.65369.40
Carolina Panthers210/27775.817386.27115/20556.116848.2122/5540.05089.24
Tennessee Titans215/29772.417255.8167/13748.911278.2326/7932.97309.24
Green Bay Packers235/33470.418795.6389/16354.614268.7524/8528.27719.07
Tampa Bay Bucaneers174/26565.714555.49109/20752.716487.9621/6830.96108.97
Dallas Cowboys221/30871.814424.6892/20046.012356.1825/7234.76448.94
Seattle Seahawks212/29671.616345.5277/13158.811298.6215/4434.13928.91
Houston Texans123/15082.09336.2293/19048.914077.4147/15630.113228.47
Denver Broncos149/21768.710164.68100/19152.414667.6850/14734.012218.31
Cincinnati Bengals168/24169.712385.14125/27046.317286.4035/11430.79338.18
Arizona Cardinals230/32670.620956.43143/25256.722438.9027/10525.78257.86
New England Patriots183/24574.714956.10131/26150.217626.7534/11330.18867.84
Minnesota Vikings204/26676.718777.06145/24060.420858.6922/7628.95927.79
Los Angeles Dragons204/31365.216015.12139/24856.020628.3110/4621.73006.52
Indianapolis Colts230/35165.515954.5497/20148.314197.0614/7020.03545.06
Salt Lake City Jaguars162/24366.712875.30111/24744.917026.893/1421.4654.64
League6393/884372.3505905.723294/625052.7489457.83834/238035.0233179.80

Misc. Passing DefenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Cleveland Browns183/24574.714435.8989/15756.713888.8434/7744.2108614.10
Miami Dolphins226/30274.816195.36110/20952.616587.9333/7544.096912.92
Seattle Seahawks212/28275.215845.62104/20251.515777.8129/6544.681612.55
Los Angeles Dragons212/27976.016095.77109/18758.316969.0725/5743.968412.00
Cincinnati Bengals197/25976.116836.5097/15961.014689.2320/5337.763411.96
New York Giants162/22273.014106.35104/20949.817868.5530/7440.588411.95
Indianapolis Colts176/24671.514265.8079/16647.611516.9338/8345.899011.93
Dallas Cowboys210/26678.916986.3891/16455.512487.6127/6541.576211.72
Buffalo Bills174/24571.013775.62107/18956.615888.4027/7038.679211.31
Minnesota Vikings185/27467.515315.5994/19947.213536.8022/6434.468010.63
Carolina Panthers211/30369.618216.01116/21454.217878.3526/7435.178310.58
New England Patriots177/26766.312844.81107/20352.714277.0327/8232.984110.26
Cheyenne Chiefs206/28273.015665.5599/17456.916109.2532/9334.493310.03
Green Bay Packers212/29073.117365.99126/21558.617918.3324/6835.36759.93
Arizona Cardinals202/26177.415656.0092/16854.812567.4832/7940.57819.89
Oakland Raiders192/25774.717186.68110/22449.117107.6328/7736.47499.73
Washington Reds199/28370.314054.9698/18553.014958.0821/6035.05689.47
Baltimore Ravens217/29972.615965.34110/22948.015716.8627/8232.97659.33
New York J Jets184/25671.916286.3696/18053.315408.5633/9136.38259.07
Tampa Bay Bucaneers250/34273.120886.1191/18349.711846.4723/6237.15589.00
Tennessee Titans185/25971.412914.98104/24342.815206.2626/8132.17278.98
Pittsburgh Steelers178/27165.712344.55101/19950.815767.9223/7032.96288.97
Columbus (OH) Rams190/26272.515605.95109/18160.216579.1522/7529.36518.68
New Orleans Saints221/31470.416415.23112/19557.416988.7118/6129.55258.61
San Francisco 49ers197/26973.215975.94102/18854.315408.1925/8429.87178.54
San Diego Chargers212/28674.116785.87100/19252.114507.5533/9634.48118.45
Chicago Bears206/26777.215985.99115/21753.017137.8925/8728.77058.10
Denver Broncos201/28171.515005.34109/17163.714968.7517/5729.84568.00
Detroit Lions204/29768.717755.98110/22748.517337.6325/8529.46407.53
Houston Texans207/29769.716055.40110/21950.215597.1223/8626.76467.51
Philadelphia Eagles207/29171.117786.1197/18851.613567.2116/5728.14227.40
Salt Lake City Jaguars198/28968.515465.3596/21444.913636.3723/9025.66146.82
League6393/884372.3505905.723294/625052.7489457.83834/238035.0233179.80

LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
New York Giants16551831.954195.7231415104.5601218.6
Baltimore Ravens17148335.453590.3231424435.2481319.0
Miami Dolphins16847735.249796.016895363.0701719.2
Houston Texans16046934.149494.9221445204.2891724.6
Seattle Seahawks18046838.548297.1291855015.8751123.0
San Diego Chargers14645032.448093.8221274954.4491517.4
Columbus (OH) Rams14343133.244796.414975462.6631817.4
Detroit Lions14942535.147689.3211284974.2532018.9
Minnesota Vikings12442529.245393.8281786134.6773322.5
Philadelphia Eagles13041731.243895.2311915166.0421216.5
Washington Reds15041536.144792.8422435687.4591320.1
Tennessee Titans13040731.944192.3271725405.0702222.0
Tampa Bay Bucaneers14440535.647485.4251505664.485820.8
Chicago Bears13640433.744191.6221465164.3602019.8
Denver Broncos12039430.541295.6352135925.9742222.1
Salt Lake City Jaguars10539326.743590.3412665507.5971628.0
Cheyenne Chiefs13739334.942891.8291695445.3651119.3
Carolina Panthers11138828.644487.4171065593.0611015.7
Pittsburgh Steelers12838533.243089.5483135369.0601122.2
Buffalo Bills13038034.244186.2332116215.3651918.8
Oakland Raiders13236236.539691.4432716466.7761921.4
San Francisco 49ers10734830.739089.2231456073.8822421.3
Green Bay Packers13834739.837692.3382346216.1651719.3
New England Patriots9534227.836394.2472926677.01002025.0
Los Angeles Dragons11934134.936294.2301726384.7811119.1
New York J Jets8933726.438787.1442876147.2791322.1
Dallas Cowboys9432429.035391.8422716236.7721921.3
Arizona Cardinals10030932.434689.3301897154.2732718.2
Cleveland Browns8430327.734887.1301965635.3541116.9
Cincinnati Bengals10030033.333290.4392526645.9811420.2
Indianapolis Colts10326339.233379.0483266717.21031124.1
New Orleans Saints7323031.726686.5331997294.5931619.5
League40611233332.91348891.49956245185275.4228152220.5

Opp. LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Los Angeles Dragons15545134.449990.4231375494.2491014.9
Cincinnati Bengals13945130.850289.8241514964.8591018.8
Cleveland Browns15844835.347494.5342095156.6521219.0
Dallas Cowboys13343930.348291.1241445214.6561017.3
Indianapolis Colts14543233.646892.3412445377.6732225.3
New Orleans Saints14542534.146491.6181125913.0721417.6
Green Bay Packers15241836.444593.9352366125.7692521.1
Denver Broncos16241738.846489.9191095303.6451514.9
Columbus (OH) Rams16041238.843993.8291715505.3621218.7
Cheyenne Chiefs13741033.444093.2251675774.3551316.1
San Diego Chargers14140335.043492.9301976074.9702119.9
Pittsburgh Steelers12639731.743491.5281775694.9691720.0
San Francisco 49ers12839732.241296.4231365644.1791821.3
Chicago Bears12939532.743291.4422696166.8801622.4
New York J Jets12339331.344189.1241465514.4571918.1
Salt Lake City Jaguars11339128.943390.3362496305.71101725.9
Arizona Cardinals14938638.642491.0271695375.0551417.9
Buffalo Bills11938630.841094.1342235416.362919.4
Philadelphia Eagles14437938.041092.4261755644.6801421.3
Seattle Seahawks11937831.540493.6221365733.8502416.8
Washington Reds12637333.840991.216945442.9671618.2
New England Patriots12236633.341189.1372225936.2812223.6
Carolina Panthers11336031.439690.9362036295.7721719.9
Tennessee Titans9836027.239291.8503146337.9952226.4
Oakland Raiders11435532.139091.0442566037.3851223.4
Miami Dolphins11834234.538189.8251526114.1691718.2
Detroit Lions10134129.638289.3332136445.1972423.9
Minnesota Vikings11833934.837690.2302055685.3782022.5
Tampa Bay Bucaneers9533428.436990.5392476276.2581517.9
New York Giants10232631.336489.6251555314.7771421.8
Houston Texans9132528.036389.5573656648.61071426.8
Baltimore Ravens8630428.334488.4392626506.0911722.6
League40611233332.91348891.49956245185275.4228152220.5

Red Zone OffenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Arizona Cardinals5737185.5561823.25995555.64744.79
Detroit Lions6541205.31003193.19703448.62804.00
Philadelphia Eagles5132145.2571352.37674465.73204.78
Miami Dolphins5028215.2872162.48703955.73204.57
Los Angeles Dragons5433165.2411704.15744054.13124.22
Carolina Panthers5533175.1461613.50764457.93464.55
Chicago Bears4527145.1581783.07543157.42103.89
Pittsburgh Steelers5031135.1702453.50573561.42644.63
Buffalo Bills6438185.0822442.98824858.53724.54
Seattle Seahawks5028185.0642103.28694159.42984.32
San Diego Chargers4527104.9612013.30503162.02815.62
Tennessee Titans5227214.9702203.14532852.82584.87
San Francisco 49ers4624184.8561572.80753749.32603.47
Minnesota Vikings5630204.8671552.31673146.32954.40
New Orleans Saints3820144.833952.88704158.62894.13
Baltimore Ravens5529204.8922642.87713245.12753.87
Cleveland Browns4323144.7421092.60533056.62234.21
New England Patriots4122134.7481262.63633047.62383.78
New York Giants5025204.7802212.76633352.42193.48
Cheyenne Chiefs4322154.6561823.25633961.93265.17
Columbus (OH) Rams4926154.6501012.02824554.93624.41
Cincinnati Bengals3619114.6411423.46613252.52704.43
Houston Texans5125204.6601362.27613455.73065.02
Dallas Cowboys3115124.633802.42512345.11843.61
Tampa Bay Bucaneers5528174.5602564.27783646.22803.59
Washington Reds5324234.5782292.94683044.12403.53
Green Bay Packers3416134.428562.00553054.52935.33
Salt Lake City Jaguars4018174.4551983.60582136.21512.60
New York J Jets4018164.4421152.74633149.22143.40
Indianapolis Colts3114114.217583.41673653.71842.75
Oakland Raiders4319164.2441182.68602846.72293.82
Denver Broncos4714213.4571322.32623048.42514.05
League15208135264.8183154112.962112111953.088244.18

Red Zone DefenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Columbus (OH) Rams4631125.5552093.80543361.12915.39
Chicago Bears3926105.4511613.16412561.02265.51
Buffalo Bills4024155.3641131.77502856.02725.44
Dallas Cowboys5233145.3621592.56634368.33745.94
Detroit Lions362475.338842.21522853.82605.00
Arizona Cardinals5535145.2672453.66653756.93204.92
San Francisco 49ers4629115.1451252.78784355.13764.82
New York Giants372475.1321093.41583153.42334.02
Los Angeles Dragons5734175.1802463.08764356.63805.00
Cincinnati Bengals5732215.0682093.07674465.73565.31
Tennessee Titans322075.0281003.57553156.42404.36
Cleveland Browns5332145.0812473.05634063.52904.60
Miami Dolphins4727155.0551903.45652843.11993.06
Carolina Panthers4322184.8531542.91643351.62493.89
Washington Reds5128174.8612073.39723548.62773.85
San Diego Chargers4624184.8561542.75844553.63824.55
New Orleans Saints5832184.8681922.82854451.83083.62
New York J Jets5831194.7822122.59724156.93765.22
New England Patriots4825174.7571823.19783747.43083.95
Green Bay Packers6030244.7772533.29774254.52623.40
Baltimore Ravens4222144.738721.89694159.43014.36
Cheyenne Chiefs5526244.6661872.83763748.72733.59
Salt Lake City Jaguars4521204.6531542.91663248.51862.82
Denver Broncos4621214.6561883.36633352.42323.68
Philadelphia Eagles4924174.5621642.65753242.72222.96
Minnesota Vikings4819254.3561522.71672740.32133.18
Indianapolis Colts5723274.3762092.75653147.72553.92
Oakland Raiders4419184.3501573.14703448.62463.51
Pittsburgh Steelers4622134.2431683.91562442.92003.57
Seattle Seahawks4518214.2561312.34633352.42794.43
Houston Texans3415124.2371052.84482450.01703.54
Tampa Bay Bucaneers4820194.1581732.98754053.32683.57
League15208135264.8183154112.962112111953.088244.18

Miscellaneous3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Arizona Cardinals11322550.27.03742.93526327118103729
New York Giants10923746.06.63650.03021081831158396
Baltimore Ravens10022744.16.922100.02771301341368534
Philadelphia Eagles8619544.17.3040.0307802141387666
Buffalo Bills9421543.77.83475.03558825116103765
Los Angeles Dragons9221243.47.34850.0314682281896726
Tampa Bay Bucaneers9522043.27.051145.53191101991066471
Washington Reds9121342.77.54850.0313952001883547
Cincinnati Bengals9422142.57.761250.0286712021374580
Columbus (OH) Rams8821041.97.22825.03089320411129906
Denver Broncos9723241.87.261442.9289831901669488
Minnesota Vikings9623141.67.23650.0336782431585659
Miami Dolphins8921541.47.56966.732311819114100771
San Diego Chargers8420341.46.721118.2289991771368495
San Francisco 49ers8620941.16.981266.7302772091688626
Cheyenne Chiefs8821540.97.33650.0304901991568490
New England Patriots9423240.57.131030.0299632191779545
Seattle Seahawks8320540.56.82633.33101271651877590
Detroit Lions7920039.57.52450.03121131821798722
Houston Texans8521539.57.82366.73041131761575593
Green Bay Packers7720437.77.441136.4308802082079568
Cleveland Browns7119137.28.021118.2268611941379554
Indianapolis Colts8322636.77.551926.3270851661974519
New York J Jets8723836.67.831717.6246651651689657
Salt Lake City Jaguars8122735.77.5030.024572165889688
Pittsburgh Steelers7420735.78.01520.0272851691893665
Chicago Bears6919435.67.21425.02829516720100763
Dallas Cowboys8123135.17.551631.3234541661486611
Oakland Raiders7722035.07.221020.0316961932771547
Tennessee Titans7222132.67.52366.7273871751179577
Carolina Panthers6220630.17.261250.029979211997700
New Orleans Saints5720328.18.661735.32885621913129926
League2734690039.67.410627938.0950227826235485273920074

Misc. Opponents3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
San Diego Chargers11223348.17.03650.03241062021683578
Los Angeles Dragons10122045.96.64666.7316109199895708
Cincinnati Bengals9521544.27.02540.03091031921463432
Green Bay Packers9421443.97.32540.03511082232096779
San Francisco 49ers9221243.46.871450.0300782081484598
Cheyenne Chiefs9722642.97.04757.1313962031480603
Washington Reds8620142.87.21425.0292901891382635
Dallas Cowboys8820842.37.64580.0311932031594723
Columbus (OH) Rams8319642.36.71425.03371132012373590
Cleveland Browns8219542.17.03742.93181101941480506
New York J Jets8921341.87.4020.0305901991680667
Detroit Lions9122440.67.561833.3295652121893653
Carolina Panthers9222840.47.12825.0301742091882522
Buffalo Bills8020339.47.3060.0294801932190697
Denver Broncos8220839.46.51714.33031071791793681
Tampa Bay Bucaneers8421439.37.731323.1285662061377550
Indianapolis Colts8822738.87.52366.727791179777560
New Orleans Saints8522038.67.31425.03361102052189654
Chicago Bears8923138.57.84666.7313832131795648
Seattle Seahawks8221338.57.051241.7286761941691649
Arizona Cardinals7820338.47.141233.33031041792093730
Miami Dolphins7619838.48.04944.4306822091583589
Oakland Raiders8722738.38.051241.7269681871496769
New York Giants7219137.77.351050.025758190996680
Baltimore Ravens8221837.68.551435.7282662041297661
Pittsburgh Steelers8522637.67.42540.0283971731374550
Minnesota Vikings7420436.37.33650.0267821711482558
New England Patriots7922435.37.93837.5278851821189646
Houston Texans8323535.37.611010.0255611841092680
Salt Lake City Jaguars8324334.27.841625.0278791811878557
Philadelphia Eagles6719833.87.471546.7293881871876537
Tennessee Titans7623232.88.082040.0265641851686684
League2734690039.67.410627938.0950227826235485273920074

KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
New York Giants404233340071284940.1252235.5
Tennessee Titans404642420092416745.3341637.1
Minnesota Vikings344238400079341643.2269134.1
Washington Reds344032321265264240.6211532.5
Houston Texans334038380083389246.9329739.7
Chicago Bears313937372373341646.8288739.5
Salt Lake City Jaguars3138272701100431643.2367036.7
Arizona Cardinals303442422569313445.4255837.1
Baltimore Ravens303940401178345644.3282236.2
Detroit Lions303748482375333544.5296639.5
Carolina Panthers293638392288362441.2321336.5
Denver Broncos294526260067330049.3289043.1
Miami Dolphins293437370076291738.4251333.1
Seattle Seahawks283336360177338544.0263434.2
Oakland Raiders273634341190417246.4337537.5
San Francisco 49ers273237370074351447.5292239.5
Columbus (OH) Rams273434351374340346.0265535.9
Green Bay Packers263431321170300442.9258937.0
New Orleans Saints262829290493424345.6345837.2
Philadelphia Eagles263450501165265340.8224334.5
Buffalo Bills253347482273321744.1261935.9
New England Patriots243130300195383040.3314033.1
Cleveland Browns242936360068286442.1249836.7
Tampa Bay Bucaneers232841410075327043.6265135.3
Los Angeles Dragons222841410079367146.5294337.3
Cincinnati Bengals222930301281348143.0282234.8
New York J Jets223224240090358239.8317035.2
San Diego Chargers222936360173337646.2282538.7
Cheyenne Chiefs202739390081370845.8294136.3
Dallas Cowboys1922181823104481846.3388337.3
Pittsburgh Steelers182741411196463148.2400941.8
Indianapolis Colts172421220188369842.0266430.3
League8651082113311412039256211298444.19360136.5

Opp. KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Indianapolis Colts445237371176316141.6246332.4
Seattle Seahawks364429290163284345.1241238.3
Cincinnati Bengals354050501267303945.4262439.2
Denver Broncos354035350077338143.9286037.1
Green Bay Packers354040400174327944.3253334.2
New York J Jets354142431174326444.1270236.5
San Diego Chargers333829292271312144.0260736.7
Carolina Panthers313437371189401545.1347539.0
Minnesota Vikings313825263481355143.8310238.3
Buffalo Bills303337370080341642.7306538.3
Salt Lake City Jaguars3034212112100444044.4364536.5
Cheyenne Chiefs303833330280358744.8300037.5
Dallas Cowboys273143431178347544.6297638.2
New England Patriots273430300194402342.8336135.8
New Orleans Saints273945450084365743.5298835.6
Tampa Bay Bucaneers273333331276334844.1279536.8
Los Angeles Dragons263345451268292443.0251136.9
Oakland Raiders263241411286385644.8334838.9
Washington Reds263437371270310444.3261637.4
Houston Texans263320200197414242.7349636.0
Arizona Cardinals253245451178351845.1293937.7
Chicago Bears253235350190383942.7319135.5
Cleveland Browns253346460068306245.0236334.8
Philadelphia Eagles243025272379349744.3282335.7
Pittsburgh Steelers233030300191419846.1355239.0
Columbus (OH) Rams233440400166304446.1248437.6
Miami Dolphins222934360183347441.9276133.3
San Francisco 49ers213141420071325145.8251235.4
New York Giants182640400080356044.5291536.4
Baltimore Ravens172729292287391745.0301734.7
Detroit Lions131534340185377744.4303135.7
Tennessee Titans122225260099422142.6343434.7
League8651082113311412039256211298444.19360136.5

ReturnsPRAvgKRAvgOppPRAvgKRAvg
Pittsburgh Steelers489.75323.3415.94227.1
Tennessee Titans4413.84427.52011.35522.7
New England Patriots439.35819.72711.85125.3
Baltimore Ravens3916.34731.9308.56519.5
Carolina Panthers388.46127.8365.96123.8
Tampa Bay Bucaneers368.75820.62411.65229.5
Salt Lake City Jaguars3513.14530.84311.34918.1
San Diego Chargers359.55723.3318.14621.3
Houston Texans3511.64624.7356.77124.2
Arizona Cardinals348.26523.72412.37528.2
Detroit Lions3413.54332.1234.76117.8
New Orleans Saints3410.95820.14811.45924.7
Oakland Raiders346.76423.04211.06225.8
Chicago Bears3311.25631.9275.57419.2
Minnesota Vikings3210.35422.62914.36325.3
Dallas Cowboys315.15716.83813.94026.5
New York Giants3112.45924.4247.86823.3
Miami Dolphins3011.65823.6278.36222.6
Philadelphia Eagles3016.94431.8227.76418.2
San Francisco 49ers3014.75327.6326.06821.9
Washington Reds308.96822.4239.95126.1
Cincinnati Bengals284.17324.93911.86026.5
Cleveland Browns2810.76929.4275.45622.1
New York J Jets279.06921.1329.85327.2
Green Bay Packers2610.26124.1278.74228.0
Columbus (OH) Rams266.95824.53013.45723.5
Denver Broncos256.46522.3264.25826.7
Cheyenne Chiefs256.76122.94212.15527.6
Buffalo Bills248.05523.02713.06923.7
Indianapolis Colts2410.36917.04818.54430.8
Seattle Seahawks248.05922.73513.56125.7
Los Angeles Dragons229.76521.43613.05826.2
League101510.2185224.2101510.2185224.2

Scoring/TurnoversPts/GOpPts/GYds/GOpYds/GFumIntTOOpFumIntTOMargin
Indianapolis Colts13.124.9297.5323.816284491120+24
Green Bay Packers19.324.4339.3380.816213781523+14
Cincinnati Bengals18.129.3322.4360.872835111223+12
Denver Broncos16.821.9324.1344.15232891019+9
Tampa Bay Bucaneers22.320.4368.3313.69243352025+8
Los Angeles Dragons22.125.8354.3382.3141933151126+7
Arizona Cardinals26.124.9395.3338.610152511819+6
New Orleans Saints19.124.8347.7369.39172616420+6
Cheyenne Chiefs20.820.8366.4355.99142310818+5
Oakland Raiders20.423.7343.8334.7111728111223+5
Cleveland Browns20.324.8315.8372.412183071926+4
Miami Dolphins21.620.1372.8355.6121628101626+2
New England Patriots18.018.6336.5314.4111526111425+1
New York Giants22.420.9343.2339.911132481523+1
Washington Reds21.321.9350.8329.915102591524+1
Houston Texans22.814.4368.5298.1151934151833+1
Chicago Bears23.820.4336.3346.41017271215270
New York J Jets14.625.9276.1348.1132033132134-1
San Diego Chargers20.319.9324.4355.612112391524-1
San Francisco 49ers21.322.3318.4342.812102271623-1
Dallas Cowboys12.824.4273.7346.371320131023-3
Philadelphia Eagles27.317.6359.2327.512820101323-3
Buffalo Bills27.121.8416.1318.89101991423-4
Baltimore Ravens23.616.9317.1324.17121981725-6
Salt Lake City Jaguars18.015.8273.0308.312102291928-6
Columbus (OH) Rams21.922.6371.0357.3661271118-6
Carolina Panthers23.422.5369.1358.86121891625-7
Seattle Seahawks21.419.8331.8341.66814111223-9
Pittsburgh Steelers21.817.8309.9322.51472192231-10
Minnesota Vikings23.819.0383.8315.112820151631-11
Detroit Lions28.017.7359.9352.981220112233-13
Tennessee Titans25.913.6316.2302.381018192443-25
League21.221.2340.1340.13364718073364718070

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software