League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


cflfiles

2024 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Stanley LinegarNYJ161639323359.3360615.489.18743514632104.5
Neil StephensOAK151548329761.5405613.668.40633510654103.8
Jay FieldsMIA161652835767.6443912.438.41804020615102.9
Tyrone GilesCAR161546732469.4383711.848.22702712493102.7
Archie DeWatersTBY161652734064.5398211.717.56513310474100.3
Bert SpencerSDO161654738169.736779.656.724424430399.7
Orlando LukacCIN151545128362.7370713.108.2270271364296.5
Vinny MaloneyGBY141449732465.2325810.066.566123537194.9
J.B. JenningsLAS161655935363.1496614.078.8852292167893.3
Amos BlackwellIND161656434160.5441212.947.8283241069691.8
O.J. RobertsonCHI111133121464.7270412.648.1779171337190.7
Johnny SchroederTEN161646927658.8380113.778.1081281658390.6
Edgar BlairCOL141445527861.1329411.857.247120839490.4
Jerald KrumreiDET131137422660.4300713.318.0457211343390.2
Wesley KadanoffDEN161663838860.8482712.447.5796251362888.8
Jason BaileyARI161681152164.2531210.206.55574022701188.0
Ty ThomasonCLE131340725763.1294811.477.2477161139386.7
Chris BauerCHE161647327959.0347712.467.3585241445086.5
Gino SanfordSLC161649029760.6338111.386.9061191344183.2
Clyde MyersNED8824615462.6188212.227.6588101121181.0
Peter LeonasBAL131340226064.725279.726.2968151429180.1
D.J. LanePHI161646026056.5307311.826.6858141032078.1
Alonzo GreenNYK161650628856.9312210.846.1754271944077.3
Aaron BearSEA161661335057.1440712.597.1991312962676.7
Ronnie MarshPIT161361535858.2366910.255.9762141245574.9
Harold KranchickNOS131361531751.5364611.505.9372221637770.8
Cole FredricksonDAL12923512352.3151412.316.4455111022070.4
Cornell MoneyHOU131333516649.6220013.256.5765141238069.7
Phillip FieldsWAS161034919957.0199410.025.7185131824064.3
Joey VielmaBUF111134819355.518699.685.3750111621062.1
Peter McManusSFO111035617749.7182910.335.148881620053.6
Luther FainMIN161662128445.7350212.335.6461213244353.4

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Archie DeWatersTBY1616955658.93987.111408661.47553.62191912617
Jay FieldsMIA1616744763.53507.451007272.05252.0214241489
Wesley KadanoffDEN1616633860.32356.181025957.85049.02334930251
O.J. RobertsonCHI1111432762.82428.96945659.64648.912614839
Bert SpencerSDO1616754965.33376.881399165.56748.22033422523
Clyde MyersNED88291551.7714.73633860.33047.69811686
Neil StephensOAK1515965557.34668.471407956.46546.42052213316
Tyrone GilesCAR1615543870.43138.241046966.34846.22002113211
J.B. JenningsLAS1616744054.13238.081307860.05945.4247221338
Vinny MaloneyGBY1414704462.92996.801278264.65744.91783119122
Jerald KrumreiDET1311683247.12748.56985354.14444.915312726
Stanley LinegarNYJ1616613659.03529.7815310568.66844.4169139010
Orlando LukacCIN1515512956.92809.661226855.75041.01742817014
Edgar BlairCOL1414522955.82297.901357757.05540.71752415920
Jason BaileyARI1616965961.53475.8817510660.67140.62754225042
Ty ThomasonCLE1313552952.72047.031106155.54440.01494630732
Joey VielmaBUF1111321650.01438.94985859.23939.81012112332
Alonzo GreenNYK1616683450.03259.561669758.46539.2163211254
Aaron BearSEA1616764153.93288.001467752.75638.42163521642
Peter LeonasBAL1313472144.71547.331006262.03737.01312212432
Gino SanfordSLC1616503264.02257.031005656.03737.01633622134
Amos BlackwellIND1616543361.12798.45804860.02936.31963622946
Harold KranchickNOS1313723041.72468.201255947.24536.0191159714
D.J. LanePHI1616492346.91858.041256652.84334.41483018121
Johnny SchroederTEN1616513160.82698.681125952.73632.11821511626
Ronnie MarshPIT1613583051.71816.031538756.94932.01724025651
Chris BauerCHE1616643453.12707.94954749.53031.61752112614
Peter McManusSFO111022836.4384.751025352.03130.4903824318
Cornell MoneyHOU1313381642.11237.69934346.22830.11012718221
Cole FredricksonDAL129321650.01499.31643046.91726.674137911
Luther FainMIN1616592644.12178.35914650.52426.41675633239
Phillip FieldsWAS1610311961.31316.89964546.92425.0952918931

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Duane SkaeCAR161536416784.615012421724.10631828.660415
Gabe GellerSLC161630615465.055810351313.74402152.580447
Rod FarleyNYJ161632115014.685312431403.2620420.074548
Tony StoryDAL161629914734.9365525813.24402152.570446
Dale SiddiquiCHI161637913643.603512651662.55572442.172314
Dexter WormeckNED141427313434.928013541572.91533260.462316
Matthew AdamsDET161232413224.088112551352.45371745.973353
Jamie KromerMIA161324212715.25605371484.00471429.857425
Karl CoteHOU161629512214.147910371283.4636925.058383
Hunter BeitelspacherCOL161526811844.4235723853.70241562.558333
Edward Van PeltOAK161631011843.8227630772.5725832.052281
Leon PreimsbergSFO161624411364.6635720944.70291655.254322
Spencer ReckCIN131325710654.14475451162.58291965.556203
Wade CooleyBUF161624410444.2847216493.0610330.030230
Cory GrierCHE9919510395.33458311344.32331751.555306
Nick BaekDEN161620110235.09453331003.03612439.343301
Jamal SummersPHI161625410073.96556371092.95331545.550243
Kyle CrittendenTEN16162819953.5441624291.21581831.055403
Vince SzporlukSEA16152179904.5655621763.6217635.342221
Maurice MilanovichMIN16151899805.1963415724.80742432.444314
Earnest SmedleyIND16132059484.6245631993.19672334.346271
Blaine HenryLAS16162589463.6742633872.6435720.036211
Donnie TurnerNYK16162259374.1653426993.8123939.144231
Benjamin MerchantSDO16162419313.862010501503.00261765.465170
Kevin CraigBAL14121818884.9180618492.7218633.335262
Greg DennisTBY16111858754.7351523703.0420945.041292
Scottie BerriosTBY1631978414.2735433651.97321753.148302
Roderick RectorPIT16131678044.8147412433.5820945.036220
Bryant SummersPHI1601747504.3128523873.78372259.545111
Harold RousselCLE12121687294.3440321683.2415426.733221
Glenn MaloneyWAS16101926903.5919318623.4423626.128150
Billy Joe FrischNOS1691716353.7128217130.769888.934160

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Perry CochraneARI161621814566.5172811.927.935535718580027.32810
Dwight AtkinsARI161620613264.113199.996.403464271072928.3165
Tommie LecuonaCLE161618511461.6159013.958.596067712756832.62110
Arnie FeeleyLAS161618111362.4156713.878.664695112654233.4218
Ralph HolcombSDO161616710764.110679.976.391523971153131.583
Tony MillsOAK161617310560.7154414.708.9242847181343839.5238
Tony DunwoodySEA16141769956.3140114.157.965269111854832.1245
Horace KellyDEN16161749856.3148315.138.52511665360528.8246
Burt WintersTEN16161629558.6135714.288.383635371145135.9196
Amos ArmstrongSDO15151259475.297910.417.83242444839231.991
C.J. MattoxPIT16161799150.899510.935.56318457967026.790
Kenny FowlkesMIA16141308968.5148916.7311.456538014444429.3278
Preston BlakeDET16151618754.0128814.808.0041856101453230.3245
Gene AghemoNED16161408661.4100011.637.14314596841134.1122
Donny BolsinsOAK16161358663.7149117.3411.04602638943531.0296
Bill GivensLAS16141348462.7142116.9210.60575505641332.4255
Ricky MasonCAR16151198470.6112813.439.48311704440329.5153
Mercury GamezTBY16161458457.9113913.567.8627343101052527.6152
Bruce HardingPIT16161558454.2106912.736.904223831264324.1173
Cris HuttonNOS16161358361.588610.676.56241415962321.7112
Tyrus AmeyWAS16161558353.5104012.536.713206281046433.4163
Mack EvansIND16161388259.4158019.2711.454498314543132.0317
Donnie HudsonCIN13131288062.5112714.098.804755110439132.7205
Cary BatesIND16151398057.6110513.817.95328504647929.0193
Lonnie BatesCHE16131317960.3116314.728.88360406438334.2184
Jimmy NicholsDET16161197865.5101713.048.55332525350323.7152
Tom SimsNOS16161327254.587012.086.591897271241831.682
Roderick RectorPIT16131017271.34916.824.86256312248720.740
Trevor ReynoldsWAS16141287054.786512.366.762484921144029.1121
Mercury PearsonMIA16161287054.7100614.377.86277418741730.7154
Duane SkaeCAR1615886877.36639.757.53402376240121.990
Amos EnsorCOL16161116760.481712.197.362083861035631.2111
Byron StokesNYJ16151246754.0112216.759.052537410937533.1212
Floyd TurnbullNOS16121376648.292013.946.72278392838835.3131
Wendell McKnightTBY16131116659.586713.147.81321517937929.3101
Ty DeneheyNYJ16151166656.9124818.9110.762054710635632.6294
Vincent WestbrookBAL16121016564.491214.039.03248488737127.2132
Luke TurnerCHI16161026462.788313.808.66254486335029.1121
Brett StrongCOL16161146456.174211.596.512627121045025.352
Sean McCotterCIN169996464.688813.888.97245477435827.7160
Albert ThomasonCHI16161116457.785313.337.68352457141926.5131
Blake RossBUF16161386446.482312.865.961844421045130.6141
Calvin DorrisCLE16161116356.878912.527.11233515734332.491
Shaun FlanneryDAL16161416344.782313.065.84231458844032.0111
Dwayne KaplanNOS1661336347.474011.755.561775661243830.491
Mickey JarvisPIT1681096256.964610.425.93193624857818.962
Jake SchwartzSLC1111966163.577612.728.08288434728433.8124
Donnie TurnerNYK1616776077.93686.134.78173396433323.130
R.J. KestnerBAL1615896067.463610.607.15172323543720.481
Ed ApplewhiteSEA16161246048.491515.257.38372495857621.5161
Buddy FreemanGBY12101006060.069111.526.91227468638825.880
Darnell MossGBY1410946063.877112.858.20243614834926.9120
Van BanksMIN1691285946.180213.596.27216447943829.2102
Wayne VielmaPHI16121115852.366011.385.95154474532833.860
Luther AustinSLC1612975758.889715.749.25333615432230.1163
Nick BrandonCOL164885764.863211.097.18103354736624.080
Colin CashDEN99955760.0103418.1410.88460967430631.0166
Harvey ConnellMIN16161385741.385014.916.16147614943231.9122
Raymond BuchananSFO16161315642.765411.684.991163811144629.460
Reuben HowardBUF1615785570.558110.567.45157724138420.370
J.R. HambrickCLE1691005555.068012.366.80148372444622.4121
Burt SteneNED1614825465.983715.5010.21427888526930.5133
Bubba NixonSFO16161155447.058710.875.10138310542127.380
Kurt GarnerSEA1616835262.759611.467.18147423245718.260
Dominic BrowningMIN16151045149.072614.246.98123424336228.7111
Gabe GellerSLC1616735068.54669.326.38204491441517.660
Nick BaekDEN1616644976.63036.184.7394224143414.720
Jeffrey DenbyLAS1612644875.067214.0010.50249522234518.691
Dale SiddiquiCHI1616704868.649110.237.01236372337918.560
Stanley SauterTBY1614724866.758512.198.13178381535920.170
Warren KerrCHE1616654873.851010.637.85121355229122.340
Clarence JarvisCOL1613884854.569014.387.84248413929330.0122

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Tony MillsOAK1616412356.124010.435.85492755.12244.982
Perry CochraneARI1616291965.51135.953.90342470.61955.989
Ralph HolcombSDO1616291758.61398.184.79493265.32551.060
Dwight AtkinsARI1616251768.01307.655.20623658.12337.172
Tommie LecuonaCLE1616261453.816411.716.31512651.02345.181
Wendell McKnightTBY1613211361.91138.695.38281657.11553.646
Donnie HudsonCIN1313211361.91259.625.95331957.61339.451
Kenny FowlkesMIA1614231356.513910.696.04201260.01155.063
Arnie FeeleyLAS1616271244.4937.753.44351954.31645.781
Preston BlakeDET1615231252.21078.924.65432046.51739.565
Byron StokesNYJ1615201260.0937.754.65423173.82252.453
Donny BolsinsOAK1616221254.51119.255.05402152.51845.062
Mercury GamezTBY1616221254.5988.174.45432660.52353.564
Amos EnsorCOL1616181161.1857.734.72281553.61139.343
Albert ThomasonCHI1616191157.9928.364.84311651.61651.645
Buddy FreemanGBY1210171164.7968.735.65251560.01144.040
Lonnie BatesCHE1613171058.8999.905.82321443.8825.052
Gene AghemoNED1616201050.0797.903.95402050.01435.052
Jimmy NicholsDET1616211047.6898.904.24231252.21252.253
Vincent WestbrookBAL1612141071.411211.208.00211466.71152.446
Dwayne KaplanNOS166201050.0616.103.0527933.3622.237
Nick BrandonCOL16414964.3748.225.29271451.9933.339
Cary BatesIND161515960.0788.675.20191263.2842.148
Ty DeneheyNYJ161517952.9879.675.12422661.92047.655
Burt WintersTEN161616956.3798.784.94421945.21331.065
Tony DunwoodySEA161419947.4728.003.79452453.31942.272
Shaun FlanneryDAL161619947.49310.334.89311238.71032.339
Mercury PearsonMIA161614964.3697.674.93211152.4733.349
Tom SimsNOS161617847.1749.254.35311961.31445.249
Tyrus AmeyWAS161611872.78310.387.55321650.0825.049
Donnie TurnerNYK161612866.7536.634.42231982.61147.819
R.J. KestnerBAL161515853.3567.003.73251248.0728.035
Jake SchwartzSLC111112866.7769.506.33211571.41047.639
Ricky MasonCAR161511872.7556.885.00201365.01155.062
Nick BaekDEN161612866.7273.382.25131076.9969.222
Mack EvansIND161613861.59211.507.08141178.61071.469
Calvin DorrisCLE161616850.0759.384.69351645.71337.140
C.J. MattoxPIT161620840.0496.132.45471940.41225.551
Mickey JarvisPIT16815853.3648.004.27331854.51133.328
Harvey ConnellMIN161618844.48210.254.5621942.9314.334
Luke TurnerCHI16168787.5598.437.38402357.52050.043
Dale SiddiquiCHI161611763.6497.004.45201260.0840.024
Bill GivensLAS161414750.07711.005.50271763.01244.465
Sean McCotterCIN16913753.87911.296.08281553.61035.745
Kurt GarnerSEA161612758.3497.004.08231565.21252.232
Horace KellyDEN161611763.6557.865.00301860.01550.064
Trevor ReynoldsWAS161412758.3699.865.75381744.71026.338
Duane SkaeCAR16158787.5547.716.75201680.01155.036
Burt SteneNED16148675.0447.335.50271866.71555.635
Cris HuttonNOS161610660.0406.674.00271970.41866.746
Warren KerrCHE16168675.0264.333.256466.7466.732
Reuben HowardBUF16159666.7569.336.22181161.1844.427
Bruce HardingPIT16168675.0477.835.88361952.81233.350
Jeffrey DenbyLAS16129555.65210.405.78141178.6857.131
Wayne VielmaPHI16129555.6469.205.11281242.9725.028
Colin CashDEN9910550.0336.603.3014857.1535.742
Ed ApplewhiteSEA161612541.75010.004.17291241.4931.043
Roderick RectorPIT16136583.3265.204.33221777.3836.423
Gabe GellerSLC16169555.6418.204.56141178.6750.019
Van BanksMIN16911545.5377.403.3616850.0637.543
Darnell MossGBY14109555.6336.603.67181372.21161.137
J.R. HambrickCLE1699555.6112.201.22241458.3937.531
Brett StrongCOL16169444.44110.254.56412663.42048.833
Amos ArmstrongSDO15158450.0317.753.88322165.61443.850
Clarence JarvisCOL16138450.0369.004.50281553.61035.733
Blake RossBUF161612433.3369.003.00341647.11132.444
Dominic BrowningMIN16156466.7317.755.179666.7333.333
Luther AustinSLC16126350.04113.676.8320735.0630.037
Floyd TurnbullNOS161210220.0199.501.90391641.0923.144
Stanley SauterTBY16147228.6126.001.7114857.1642.926
Bubba NixonSFO1616200.000.000.00311651.61135.535
Raymond BuchananSFO1616300.000.000.00361952.81233.339

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Van HendrixCHI16164460413.71000.00
Drew HopkinsDET1604259014.011736721.60
Eddie EngebretsonMIN1616412626.4049138228.20
Tommie LecuonaCLE1616391313.4042113026.90
Emmanuel PooleTEN162382446.40000.00
Kerry BauerSLC16163749013.21000.00
Tom FisherNED1614362968.20000.00
Clay WalshHOU1613353118.90000.00
Tom FredricksonSEA160342868.40000.00
Brady AparicioCIN160333229.802053126.60
Kendrick StargellPHI160332236.80000.00
Tracy HardingCOL161322638.204182920.20
Mo MoriMIA1503235611.10000.00
J.J. KelleyDEN16931301.005985714.50
Dwight AtkinsARI16163132610.5150116623.30
Raymond BuchananSFO1616312548.2042105425.10
Ross FranklinBAL161312829.10000.00
Will SheltonCAR1616312478.00000.00
Amos BranstonTBY163301454.80199.00
Wesley MeadowsGBY1542939913.81000.00
Rex KalibatWAS160282067.4062134521.70
Kendall EllisNOS161281244.40000.00
Rod FarleyNYJ1616271365.00000.00
Jamal CerdaPIT16324913.80000.00
Donnell BartonLAS1652227512.5254133324.71
Lance DevineCHE167221295.9044103423.50
Howie AtkinsSDO10014936.602876027.10
Lincoln KorinekCAR16156406.704299723.70
Alan StricklandOAK16165204.0044112125.52
Cris ElliottPIT1624143.505190917.80
Jimmy DimcheffNOS160320.704489520.30
Danny WillisGBY1302126.003276724.00
Mack EvansIND1616000.0053128324.20
Herb ArchuletaNYK169000.0050111522.30
Luke BarrettHOU1616000.0046134229.21
Wendell McKnightTBY1613000.0046109823.90
Bart CarlisleBAL160000.004582918.40
Juan BrownNED160000.0044119927.30
Byron StokesNYJ1615000.0042141033.60
Wayne VielmaPHI1612000.0040115528.90
Jack SchwartzMIA162000.003487025.61
Jake McAleeseBUF129000.003477922.90
Ed ApplewhiteSEA1616000.003397029.40
Blaine DavidsonCIN150000.002781230.10
Terrell CinkovskyDAL109000.002660523.31
Lewis HuntleyCHI160000.002565626.20

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Dwight WardzalaDET160363894.75488100.011100.05252100.0
Jorge RobbinsCHI160323884.253141973.75683.34848100.0
William BennettTEN160323591.450141687.522100.03737100.0
Van JenningsCIN160313588.652141877.833100.04646100.0
Billy BarajasTBY160313881.655111668.82366.74444100.0
Ethan FonesMIA160293290.6512540.02366.75353100.0
Martin RobertsonIND160283677.85381553.32633.33939100.0
Anthony VelasquezCLE160283384.85061060.011100.03232100.0
Darren BarnettNYK160273090.051131586.733100.03939100.0
Adrian PetersonLAS160273090.0547977.822100.04242100.0
Bucky WingNED160273577.15861154.52540.04242100.0
Vinny BodenhemerHOU160273577.15481457.11425.03636100.0
Wendell CraneCOL160273479.44971258.3020.03737100.0
D.J. McBurrowsDAL160263868.452102050.03837.53535100.0
Shane SnipesBAL160262892.94581080.0010.0293096.7
Lance GrunowCHE160252986.252101376.933100.0414297.6
Trent LongARI160253083.356101471.43560.04747100.0
Dana BainBUF160243275.04851241.7020.02525100.0
Winston CostelloWAS160243177.456142166.761060.02020100.0
Kirk StargellDEN160242788.9534666.711100.03636100.0
Andre NewtonOAK160243275.04951050.0010.04747100.0
Roy GainesPHI160243568.65171450.022100.02929100.0
D.J. MaySDO160222975.9534944.41250.04545100.0
Bryan TaylorSEA150212680.8574757.13475.0404197.6
Sammy HopperGBY160213167.74741040.0000.03838100.0
Emmitt HolmesCAR160203360.64741526.7030.04141100.0
Dominic ScogginSLC160202969.05291656.32450.03737100.0
Lamont SharberMIN150202580.053101376.933100.02727100.0
Levon DavisNOS120192382.64871070.0010.0293096.7
Lee CottrellSFO160193259.45481942.121020.01818100.0
Frank KennedyNYJ160182572.04441040.0030.05252100.0
Lance RicePIT160152365.2523933.31333.32323100.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Bryant LyleSFO160102467045.8411240.36139
Raymond WinslettMIN160112463141.3400435.86543
Bobby FlowersHOU16098453746.3369837.77236
David GrahamNOS16096450146.9378339.46238
Phillip LangNYK160100443744.4384638.56142
Heath SaxWAS16098431144.0355636.36529
Tom ThompsonTEN16091428447.1341437.56435
Antoine ManezDAL16087421148.4356841.07234
Marlon BooneCLE16095415343.7353737.26145
Norbert GilmoreCOL16095407242.9331934.96324
Artie JohnstoneBAL16089405545.6341838.46532
Albert NussmeierPIT16098399640.8343735.15926
Devin LandgrebeBUF16090390843.4342038.05739
Damon ForemanDEN16076368348.5293238.66827
Anthony JeffriesNED16075352647.0306840.96939
Kirk ConnellIND16084352542.0301735.96031
Spencer BarevicsSLC16080351443.9301337.76125
Leslie WallaceSEA16083349742.1300536.26423
J.T. MorrisseyPHI16085346640.8295134.75725
Earnest TateCIN16073341946.8286839.37027
D.J. PrestonSDO16076341845.0287837.96326
Leon LaneOAK16078336743.2292137.46227
Thurman BerryNYJ16080335942.0298237.36435
Myron HockmanCHI16075335644.7272236.37128
Kendall MyersMIA16068326548.0285041.96331
Sammy MaloneyCHE16073323844.4273937.56222
Jimmy LawsCAR16075320542.7280037.36228
Winfred WoodardDET16071314944.4247134.86631
Scott GolsonARI13067293343.8238135.56622
Mike MeierLAS13069281640.8255237.06117
Tommie WynnGBY12069278340.3240234.85723
Jerome BarrettTBY16062276144.5239738.76525
Leon BoseGBY4026111242.890134.75510

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Mitchell HardyOAK1616128390.00004066180.016.3
Josh TraftonSFO1616126310.00104404910.216.9
Kent SturchHOU1414119330.00103715040.217.4
Hunter StargellBUF1616117260.02104084630.616.4
Vinny FloydSEA1616110260.00002954650.017.9
Al JacobsenDAL161698310.00103695190.214.5
Howard CisconeDEN161698370.00003724190.017.1
Rick BriggsCLE161697363.00204044931.015.2
Jimmie LongCHE161696245.02112884971.615.9
Chris SimmonsSEA161696400.00003775410.014.8
Kerry BauerSLC161696450.00204054070.517.4
Ty DzarnoskiCOL161694273.00713505581.813.7
Blaine RobersonCHI161693241.00303095330.814.0
Kris WoodburyLAS161692391.50014045380.314.1
Jose GorickiNOS161689280.00004125280.012.4
Dwayne ErhardtCLE161689292.00503634211.715.3
Leroy MossWAS161688281.02403995391.312.5
Sean RussellPHI161687280.00103354660.214.4
Monty SwartzentruberNOS111185131.00102823650.515.3
Alex NewhartMIA161684181.01303554221.213.3
Sammie GunnDET151583254.00122974731.114.5
David FarmerNYK161682303.00103474980.813.6
Marvin FickellARI161682421.51304165281.013.3
Benjamin ButtIND161682320.00003734420.014.0
Duane AntonidesNYJ161682280.00003124700.014.1
Kenny PaxsonCHE1616812211.5321253155316.713.5
Earl MortonNED161681290.00003664840.012.9
Seth RobersonSFO161681175.03904374823.511.2
Rich GloverDAL141480191.02103565160.811.5
Hunter FpordCAR161679233.01403715331.511.6
Leslie FarleyTBY161678332.00103124690.614.5
Jose AlexanderDAL161678191.00103124180.513.4
Lance WilsonPIT161677295.50433963602.614.7
Vince GainesSDO121277171.02212293791.315.6
Andy RaiolaSDO161276260.00003055450.012.0
Van HittIND161676281.00303654041.013.7
Billy AnwarCLE161676211.00003424510.212.4
Roosevelt WallaceWAS161376281.01203214900.812.9
Horace MasonMIN161675320.00003804600.012.7
Roderick EricksonCHI111175171.00002613880.314.3
Earnest CarigBAL161674212.00003604930.411.4
Jay NorthBUF161674223.01213413931.513.5
Jeff BlairMIN161674290.00004264720.011.5
Kendrick WoodardHOU161274261.00202683410.916.6
Sherman McDougallPHI161674313.51713895122.212.0
Michael LeskaNOS161673281.00313384290.913.3
Lewis ClintonTEN161672230.00003274530.012.2
Bernard SheldonWAS161672240.00004115570.09.9
Harvey LahrNYJ16771193.02302573572.215.1
Bryan CaldwellBUF121271301.00003043810.314.9
Luke BarrettHOU161669310.50003224590.112.9
Rich WhitingARI161669271.00004135490.210.1
Jim McKnightSEA161669183.00423555021.410.5
Randall MossNYK161669221.01102984050.713.1
Irv McDanielOAK161569170.00002793880.012.9
Nathan ClarkGBY141469150.00002764030.012.4
Jimmie MyersGBY161469271.01003394870.411.7
Alan StricklandOAK161668260.00003295050.011.3
Phil SchwartzCAR161668191.50413193971.412.4
Peter SheaCHE161668250.50103004830.311.9
Glen OdegardPHI161668296.00714045522.410.8
Randy HumphreyARI161667251.00104235780.39.3
Isaac JordanSFO161667242.00203874420.911.2
Brady AustinTEN111167130.00002092980.015.8
Archie BorgDAL16967101.00103234940.49.5
Dusty RinehartLAS121266200.00002412860.016.3
Howie ConroyWAS16366130.50302773790.912.1
Larry SpringerCIN161666211.00102964730.411.4
Johnny BrilesGBY161466291.50103034300.613.2
Gene MooreSDO161666250.00003275170.010.8
Roy DonovanWAS161666150.00003204450.010.6
C.J. AustinPHI161265240.00122642540.417.2
Reggie BinderNYJ161665316.50313965081.911.3
Adrian CarlisleCLE161065180.00003164340.011.1
Joseph RiversCIN161064151.00002584070.212.0
Cornell WhitfieldDEN161664380.00003263740.014.6
Jesse LaFleurTEN161664212.01003394540.711.0
Marcus KarczewskiNED161564301.00003705440.210.4
Ricky GrayMIN161663156.571764324986.19.1
Al EasonTBY131362135.52212643592.612.9
Victor JarrettNYJ161356245.50213123851.912.3
Ike DixonCIN1616551013.5520283405357.29.0
Stan BridgesDEN161455195.01012712322.615.7
Jerald PageHOU1615541910.011093715064.29.5
Tony JosephSLC161651167.562284144108.79.0
Chuck GrutzTEN1616491913.05381436350111.29.4
Travis PorterDEN161647145.071943664227.38.4
Joe WillisNYK1616471710.5435304055628.87.7
Bryce CochraneHOU1616471012.5522193635127.77.9
Heath StallingsNYJ161647205.51803344533.29.2
Jon BrzezinskiNOS161644155.561554265305.06.7
Brock HomidanPIT161644166.5410164133835.48.4
Richie RouenNED161644217.5117292933776.810.8
Riddick McGregorCOL161642327.031723455614.88.9
Vinny BravoOAK1313411810.5818232273949.311.2
Jeremy HicksBAL1616401514.0624732542410.49.2
Ken BlairDET161640814.04232324637710.910.0
Dwight LakeMIA161640146.5323263704387.47.5
Dustin HarperMIN161639115.531273203675.68.1
Brandon OwensCIN161638139.561763305216.27.1
Hunter McDanielCLE141438245.0615223073926.69.6
Fred RossLAS161637235.001203064054.29.1
Bryce NaslundTBY151537107.06892654015.28.1
Joseph BensenMIN16236115.03703383764.07.3
Drew LoudSEA161636115.5313112403795.78.5
Rodney SimonsNOS161635186.01802843754.09.0
J.R. DotsonCHI16163475.51130382935059.25.8
Everett PopeWAS161634118.0217203084156.57.3
Joel HendersonDET16634126.011392333675.48.7
Jamie BrandonSEA1663156.542392604337.76.1
Earnest RichmondOAK151531106.5113112133196.48.9
Marcus SimmonsSEA16531105.51802653973.77.0
Lawrence HamiltonTEN161631129.0020152973937.47.5
Lawrence KleckoGBY16930185.031132553335.79.0
Gino HopperDAL16163068.011673154215.96.0
Calvin SanfordGBY141330195.031003144224.37.3
Courtney LawsonCLE16163075.001042593314.57.1
Earnest PerronGBY14529125.53801631938.513.1
Thomas PutmanNED161628136.541503014745.46.1
Brian HuntleyBAL121227137.031172233206.68.7
Darren BookGBY16122796.5410142623905.36.5
Adrian RobbinsIND161527168.501242743246.38.6
Junior HumphriesPHI1622795.031002153465.27.3
Blake KutyCHI14142757.5920202164238.66.2
Derrick McCollamHOU101026310.0117141722909.78.4
Butch WilliamsSDO161624117.561242664475.76.0
Travis MasonNYJ161624105.00702623693.36.2
Bo PalmerCHE161622185.03712233624.17.7
Mack BlackburnOAK161122105.531512664025.85.6
Thomas KeithDET1692087.54941863176.57.1
Deion StuartSEA121220158.021211932957.58.8
Mickey SargentBUF10101535.53611822087.06.0
Emmanuel MurphyCIN1601275.05501392316.56.5
Dana StutlerBUF991045.02801531669.06.0

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Antonio VillarealDAL1616101030114254086.3
Brett WatsonMIN161691221124142787.0
Alfred GunnHOU1616943032841986.1
Ed DominguezGBY161671352164446385.7
Reuben RohrbachARI1616744043657282.0
Devin GannonCOL16157128132749683.8
Jared MunsonOAK1616613094148682.0
Patrick WinbornCAR1515629042242085.0
Jumbo AlmanzaSLC16165510112735486.9
Artie BrennanNED16165690103547883.0
Will SheltonCAR1616516082440685.5
Earnest CarigBAL161650073649381.3
Shane FlaggNYK1616511073144982.6
T.J. StillNYK167577063350281.7
Wesley LyonIND1612591152937782.2
Mel WhitefordNED1615569043343180.4
Nathan ClarkGBY1414570033340379.6
Shaun InthapanyCHE1212528032633881.9
Vincent BeattieNYK99597131327488.0
Van HendrixCHI161641202223955186.3
Bill KemperTEN1684240154644081.3
Chris SimmonsSEA16164491142654186.0
Dana LowerySEA16164330132845985.5
Ross RodriguezCHI161641001122552285.5
Joel KurzejaCHI15154320122242887.1
Jerry PlayerMIA16144680112846184.4
Phillip GomezTBY161541582112645285.1
Jim McKnightSEA16164430103350282.5
J.J. CookDET1616453092343285.0
Kenny FazandeMIA1644103192330586.1
Gene MooreSDO1616477283651780.8
Phil SchwartzCAR1616489082739783.3
Roy LongfellowSDO1612474174151779.1
Randy HumphreyARI1616438073657880.6
Oscar CobbBAL1313485042636181.2
Antoine McGregorSLC1616410042640781.3
Kerry BauerSLC1616414042140782.9
Roderick EricksonCHI1111440032838879.9
George CecavaIND1616434031841083.3
Freddie BaillargeonSFO160450022132281.6
Tracy HardingCOL161435021528484.2
Emmitt WoodsSDO16163430163951782.7
Graham GrayCLE1616300163352984.2
Brock BardNOS16163140134150180.9
Jeff BlairMIN16163140114047280.0
Seth RobersonSFO16163320113548281.5
Bernard SheldonWAS16163160105655776.1
Erik DavidsonBAL16163240103141482.0
Alan StricklandOAK16163260103150582.1
Tyrus HelmNYJ1616324094344577.9
Mack DaianuCHE1616350093753880.2
Ernie EnglandDEN1616333093442180.5
Oscar StantonMIA161630093246381.3
B.J. SullivanCIN1111311092129285.4
Leroy MossWAS1616341084053979.0
Ricardo GrahamOAK1616333083443480.0
Irv McDanielOAK1615344083438879.7
Marvin FickellARI16162110114152879.0
Darnell WoodardCOL14142500113441880.4
Jose GorickiNOS1616233094852876.3
Phillip BensenCHE12122127192636781.7
Moe VillasenorCOL1616217092543082.2
Van HittIND161628084540474.9
Cornell WhitfieldDEN1616214084137475.7
David FarmerNYK1616238083949877.9
Monty SwartzentruberNOS1111245083636577.3
Johnny BrilesGBY1614255083343079.1
Teddy BoydARI131320082239482.5
Victor RellfordDET16161420193142484.6
Ernest TerrellLAS1616170154149679.7
Marcus KarczewskiNED16151261133654480.3
Timothy MoynihanDET1651180133141081.3
Mel BuckleyDAL1212100132741582.5
Leslie FarleyTBY1616100125246974.9
Ty DzarnoskiCOL1616100114755876.9
Gino BerehulaCAR16161260113251380.3
Terrell CerasaniARI1615100104047077.3
Herb JonesGBY1615100102638681.1
Emmanuel CarterCAR16610093944576.8
Troy LakeDEN161610092638180.4
Rich GloverDAL141410082751680.2
Jeremy CunninghamSEA1616110082541280.3
Gene GillottSEA166125081935282.2
Archie BorgDAL169000144949476.0
Rick OvertonPHI1616000143443879.8
Earl MortonNED1616000132548482.1
Adrian FosterSDO1313000123441878.5
Terry GallowayHOU1616000123145779.7
Bernard BeckerCHI165000123039179.6
Sammie GunnDET1515000113947377.1
Josh TraftonSFO1616000104949174.0
Winston BurnettCAR1616000103841376.0
Andy RaiolaSDO161200093954576.9
Quinn GallacciTBY161600093142177.8
Mitchell HardyOAK161600084261876.5
Eddie EngebretsonMIN161600083645476.1
Dominic CastilloBAL16800083238476.4
Winfred WoodsonSLC141400082827275.8
Jimmie MyersGBY161400082748779.1
Jon GallantBUF161600082136680.1

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Kennedy FinchCAR16164211038.21715240.249622.2
Roosevelt NarvaezTEN16163311030.0604840.049822.1
Justin HolmesCHE16164310541.01824670.447722.0
Rob ClarkBAL16153310332.0964911.241824.6
Troy HornerCIN16163610135.6355290.945322.3
Courtney DancerMIA16163610036.0745520.744722.4
Earnest HoekstraSFO1616359935.45116191.836627.0
Max GrutzHOU1616309930.3854341.250819.5
Pete WebbOAK1616269926.3925260.446021.5
Alan KerskaNED1616299829.61264871.239324.9
Nathan PedersonNYJ1616379738.11543951.045921.1
Lance AkinsNYJ1616369637.5803880.047120.4
Kevin SmithCHI1616349336.6324460.446819.9
Junior AndrewsTBY1616329035.6415000.248218.7
Mel FoxCAR1616218823.9544340.941121.4
Norman MadisonSDO1616358640.7155121.036023.9
Carlos McCormickTEN1616218425.0833850.838721.7
Howard HardingDET1513298235.4014060.238321.4
Ben FranzSEA1616328239.0465771.033024.8
Desmond GuerreroLAS1616258130.91045910.741119.7
Leland RamseyOAK1616268032.53114832.342818.7
Levon SellersOAK1313328040.0813970.335222.7
Anthony WheelerSLC1616287935.4245310.844517.8
Vinny MathewsDET1616307838.5014560.242918.2
Lee DellCOL1616277834.6435520.542018.6
Shannon JoynerTBY1515267733.8334460.744317.4
Mitch BressanyTBY1313247731.2253761.335321.8
Wally AddisonPHI1616277635.5043811.037320.4
Kelvin BernsteinCAR1616237630.3164671.343617.4
Carlos KempDAL1616247532.02104442.339918.8
Leland HardyWAS1616207526.7265761.036520.5
James RiceHOU1616227429.7283952.044216.7
Clyde TuckerHOU1111327343.8523070.732322.6
Dusty FreemanTBY1616237331.5224440.544116.6
Andy GoreDAL1611227230.6023700.534221.1
Freddie PrescottNED1616257135.2824460.436419.5
Alan GordonCHE1616297140.8334650.648814.5
Ron HerringtonLAS1616217129.6345650.739218.1
Harris AlanizBAL1615207128.2264451.339518.0
Cedric OsborneNYJ1616207128.2333390.940517.5
Kim LaneOAK1616156921.7025160.445215.3
Tracy CovingtonSLC1614256936.2544300.936918.7
Brady BrockSLC1515296842.6284591.737018.4
John McCormickBUF1616166823.5034790.640216.9
Danny HardingLAS1616146820.6134420.730622.2
Dale VaughnCIN1616276839.7094082.233920.1
Fred Dar DarCHI169196728.4233021.033220.2
Clyde MetzlerCOL1613246735.8254341.234019.7
Ronnie CorreaCIN1616236734.3034060.735818.7
Donald ParkerBUF1616266738.8374581.537218.0
Randall WintersPHI1616276640.9133980.837717.5
Kirk BernalMIA1616196628.8234480.737317.7
Marco BowblissNOS1616356553.8726400.328323.0
Rico FlynnGBY1311196529.2534070.727423.7
Charlie ArringtonDEN1616226434.4245820.733619.0
Tyrus JoinerIND1616186428.1195111.830920.7
Vince CooperPHI1616236435.9173831.836617.5
Gilbert LinkletterTBY1616236435.9035000.648513.2
Bryce MaloneCHI1616196330.2013910.341715.1
Brenden WilcoxCHI1614136320.6043571.136617.2
Phil DunnSFO1616206331.7345310.831520.0
Neil SchwartzNYJ1010206331.7412350.429021.7
Charlie CortezCHE1616286344.4363951.539815.8
Eric GriffinCHE1515276342.9514290.241915.0
Ron HobgoodWAS1616136221.0085081.631319.8
Marc ArchibaldTEN1616106216.1324150.542914.5
Kirk MartinCOL1616196131.1065071.238216.0
Ernie ArmstrongCLE1616176127.9054911.032019.1
Kelly HitchcockBAL1616186030.0334580.738015.8
Danny RhodesCHI1313216035.0053681.441014.6
William StephensonDAL1616205933.9034310.736016.4
Brock WoodsNYJ1616205933.9123260.641514.2
Bryant CotePHI1616245940.7014150.241314.3
Melvin MarchlewskiNOS1616195932.2047450.532518.2
Zack HumphreyWAS1615135722.8014410.228919.7
Colin GreenNYK1313205735.1523380.627021.1
Kenny AndersonGBY1614165728.1135310.640514.1
Shannon CrawfordCOL1616165628.6044830.836515.3
Heath McCormickSDO1616295651.8165271.138614.5
Harry BranchNYK1616195633.9124840.437015.1
Earnest LewCLE1616175630.4084951.631617.7
Lance MillerDET1313165529.1043651.133916.2
Michael ScottGBY1111135523.6253651.429518.6
Mickey RichardsonSDO1616205536.41104852.134615.9
George AnthonyCLE1616165529.10154573.329718.5
Marcus ButlerNED1616165529.1055211.043312.7
Buddy SippioCIN1616205536.4044480.939114.1
Ellis TerryDAL1616175431.5064071.537414.4
Levon BlanchardMIN1616185433.3185831.427319.8
J.T. GibaNOS1616155427.8357080.729218.5
Horace SpinksDEN1613205337.7194372.124621.5
Bert AckermanCOL1414235343.4033970.828218.8
Duane BernhardDET1311215339.6003350.031816.7
Herman ReynoldsHOU1615135324.5043391.239313.5
Ken WhitsonMIA1615165330.2024660.434515.4
David RichmondGBY1312195236.5013440.326419.7
Hardy LeeSEA1616195236.5056250.836814.1
Ian BarnesIND1616155129.4034970.630616.7
Chris FarmerCLE1616135125.50134802.731016.5
Burt MaloneyNYK1616155129.4184881.635514.4
Juan WiltNYK1616125123.5044320.932015.9
Juan ReeseSEA1414215042.0014180.225819.4
Fred KornbluthCAR1616145028.0024370.541212.1
Shaun EwiakGBY1210195038.0113390.323821.0
Jake CrowBAL1611185036.0013900.335814.0
Lawrence GlennOAK1515195038.0123840.532015.6
Conrad ReddingPHI1613175034.0013410.332515.4
Jeffrey EllisonDAL1110194938.8322420.826018.8
Jake ConlanCIN169104920.4143311.228717.1
Cris ReeseSDO167164932.7012650.422322.0
T.J. KirschkeCHI16074814.6001630.018925.4
Brock MaloneyNYK1414154831.3003990.029116.5
Roosevelt WinnMIN1616174835.4185031.623420.5
Rob HwangNED1616104820.8074581.538812.4

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Dwight WardzalaDET160000001430016000.000.0
Jorge RobbinsCHI16000000400014400.000.0
Ethan FonesMIA16000000320014000.000.0
Van JenningsCIN160000001290013900.000.0
Billy BarajasTBY160000001330013700.000.0
William BennettTEN160000001220013300.000.0
Martin RobertsonIND160000001190012300.000.0
Adrian PetersonLAS160000001150012300.000.0
Bucky WingNED160000001230012300.000.0
Trent LongARI160000001180012200.000.0
Darren BarnettNYK160000001140012000.000.0
Andre NewtonOAK160000001230011900.000.0
Wendell CraneCOL160000001160011800.000.0
Vinny BodenhemerHOU160000001140011700.000.0
Perry CochraneARI161611103781911161728108.01954122.1
Lance GrunowCHE160000001130011600.000.0
Anthony VelasquezCLE160000001100011600.000.0
D.J. McBurrowsDAL160000001160011300.000.0
D.J. MaySDO16000000300011100.000.0
Duane SkaeCAR1615101000801811102341146.32341146.3
Tony MillsOAK161611003198181110154496.5156397.7
Kirk StargellDEN160000011040010800.000.0
Shane SnipesBAL160000001000010700.000.0
Frank KennedyNYJ16000000490010600.000.0
Bryan TaylorSEA150000001020010300.000.0
Emmitt HolmesCAR160000001130010100.000.0
Sammy HopperGBY160000001090010100.000.0
Roy GainesPHI160000001050010100.000.0
Dana BainBUF1600000097009700.000.0
Dominic ScogginSLC1600000040009700.000.0
Winston CostelloWAS1600000094009200.000.0
Lamont SharberMIN1500000087008700.000.0
Levon DavisNOS1200000085008600.000.0
Dale SiddiquiCHI161611200014140841855115.91855115.9
Dexter WormeckNED141452008314140841547110.51547110.5
Mack EvansIND16161100012414084158098.82863178.9
Kenny FowlkesMIA1614110001314084148993.1148993.1
Rod FarleyNYJ16161100056140841700106.31836114.8
Matthew AdamsDET1612500001313180137786.1137786.1
Lee CottrellSFO1600000086007500.000.0
Arnie FeeleyLAS161642000012174156697.9156697.9
Tommie LecuonaCLE16160100017312174159099.42851178.2
Hunter BeitelspacherCOL1615421123012072135884.9139687.3
Gabe GellerSLC16168200034111682012125.82012125.8
Lance RicePIT1600000081006800.000.0
Benjamin MerchantSDO161642000111066103064.4103064.4
Tony DunwoodySEA1614300128411066141088.11760110.0
Preston BlakeDET16151210724611066128880.5132682.9
Rusty StearsmanCIN161300002501106678849.378849.3
Donnie TurnerNYK1616400003110162130581.6130581.6
Karl CoteHOU1616410025710060128080.0128080.0
Ty DeneheyNYJ1615200008710060124878.01638102.4
Donnie HudsonCIN131310001316910060112786.7112786.7
Mercury GamezTBY161611000410060113971.2113971.2
Byron StokesNYJ16150000312510060112370.22533158.3
Leon PreimsbergSFO16165200019054140888.0141588.4
Cory GrierCHE99400005790541169129.91251139.0
Burt SteneNED1614100007815084052.584052.5
Tony StoryDAL16169000012480481746109.12051128.2
Nick BaekDEN16166210078048132682.9133083.1
Albert HickmanCHI16040002129804845128.245128.2
Kevin CraigBAL14124000008048105375.2105375.2
Bernie McGregorCIN16341101334804862639.166141.3
Vincent WestbrookBAL1612210000804891257.091257.0
Shaun FlanneryDAL1616100003804883051.983051.9
Bo HallmannCLE162110011230804880550.380550.3
Mercury PearsonMIA16161100008048100662.9100662.9
Dwight AtkinsARI1616100001758048131582.22807175.4
Tyrus AmeyWAS161603000138048104065.0104065.0
Buddy FreemanGBY12100000142804870959.170959.1
Donny BolsinsOAK1616000052368048150193.8150193.8
Kyle CrittendenTEN1616800072537144112070.0147892.4
Jamie KromerMIA16138200007042145891.1145891.1
Kim WorcesterSDO1614100046704278248.978248.9
Vince SzporlukSEA16154000007042113170.7113170.7
Greg DennisTBY161140001767042100863.0100863.0
Albert ThomasonCHI16163100066704285253.3146291.4
Donnell BartonLAS16530001205704253833.62146134.1
Jamal SummersPHI16163100007042104865.5104865.5
Wendell McKnightTBY161321002151704286754.21965122.8
Tom SimsNOS1616130001704288655.488655.4
Ralph HolcombSDO1616100031367042107467.1127679.8
Antoine LynchCHI16511003167704264540.364540.3
Terrell CinkovskyDAL1091300066704260960.91221122.1
Burt WintersTEN16161100111327042136485.3136485.3
Van BanksMIN1691000173704280250.180250.1
Colin CashDEN99010001070421034114.91034114.9
Skip MiddletonNYK16700003101704256235.156235.1
Sean McCotterCIN1690000058704288855.588855.5
C.J. MattoxPIT1616020003704299462.199462.1
Scottie BerriosTBY16310009318624096460.396460.3
Blaine HenryLAS16168100056138100762.9100762.9
Amos EnsorCOL1616110001613883051.983051.9
Luke TurnerCHI161601000108613888955.692157.6
Earnest SmedleyIND161370001986036103064.4121175.7
Edward Van PeltOAK161660001996036131282.0131282.0
Paul MifflinCHE16741004193603682351.482351.4
Lonnie BatesCHE161320004906036116572.8123977.4
Luther AustinSLC1612200012199603689756.1135284.5
Roderick RectorPIT161320002696036129580.9129580.9
Kenny JurkovicHOU16021002162603649831.149831.1
Gus SivignyTEN1201000019603657447.857447.8
Derrick BromellARI15211004245603647431.647431.6
Will GilletteSLC161611004182603635021.935021.9
Gene AghemoNED16160200006036101963.7102363.9
Dwayne KaplanNOS1660100094603674046.374046.3
Spencer ReckCIN13137000025132112586.5112586.5
Bernard LaneCAR161525005139513247229.547629.8
Calvin DorrisCLE16161000032513279349.681751.1
Grady AddisonARI16601003220513251632.351632.3
Neil SummersNOS400000028003100.000.0
Bryant SummersPHI16040003162503084552.884552.8
Bucky DriscollDET54310000503026252.426252.4
Randy OsborneOAK16031000132503040125.185353.3
Clay WalshHOU16133200081503062639.193758.6
Jeff ShepherdSEA161220014324503071544.772745.4
Cris HuttonNOS161623000105503088655.488655.4
Bill GivensLAS161422004565030142188.8142188.8
Jack SchwartzMIA16220005218503042126.3129180.7
Harold DyllaDEN13021002257503048837.548837.5
Jimmy NicholsDET1616100071605030101763.6101763.6
Ed ApplewhiteSEA161612004143503091557.21885117.8
Neal AlstattSEA166100001503036622.936622.9
Horace KellyDEN16161100035030148392.7148392.7
Jose CoteMIA11010017154503053348.553348.5
Roderick TurnerIND1671000189503063639.865641.0
Stephen VerdinTEN16401006149503035021.953333.3
Ron NixonNYJ163000132294503030318.935722.3
Craig FoxIND16800012102503063139.463139.4
Pat CongdonGBY12400017190503058348.658348.6
Warren KerrCHE161600005215503051031.951031.9
Roger McKenzieNYK161100004127503043026.966341.4
Pat AllenNYJ1610200215050301529.51529.5
Wesley MeadowsGBY15460002141412652134.792061.3
J.J. KelleyDEN16950002249412652833.0141588.4
Glenn MaloneyWAS161032002178412690556.690556.6
Harry PalmNOS168211219357412674546.677148.2
Amos ArmstrongSDO151511000137412698765.898765.8
Nick BrandonCOL16400018191412663739.863739.8
Maurice MilanovichMIN1615111001244024106566.6106566.6
Edward TerrellBUF160520210326402466841.866841.8
Ricky MasonCAR1615310051434024112870.5112870.5
Darnell MossGBY1410320000402478255.978255.9
Mickey JarvisPIT168310024213402464640.464640.4
Jumbo FarringtonMIA16162000030402441325.841325.8
Tyrell StuartHOU16162000034402472845.578248.9
Jake SchwartzSLC11112100243402477670.577670.5
Al IrwinCOL16020009302402479449.679449.6
Myron BarrettLAS16410001189402439424.646028.8
Jason CarrGBY16911003140402421413.421413.4
Joseph SempleARI161010014184402451232.051232.0
Cary BatesIND1615110041294024110569.1116772.9
Rico LevinNYJ11010009200402467861.667861.6
Harold RousselCLE12121000020402484470.384470.3
Reuben HowardBUF161511016216402458136.358136.3
Dominic BrowningMIN1615100004402472645.472645.4
Butch AndrewsDET13711002105402428622.028622.0
Harvey ConnellMIN1616110001402485053.185053.1
Glenn AlcottBAL1611000022124402454133.854133.8
Wayne VielmaPHI161200004227402466041.31815113.4
Joey YardleyGBY16501002178402429118.236122.6
Leo SchlidtCAR163010020237402453333.353333.3
Levon LoganMIA1630100035402436823.036823.0
Jamal BeyerSFO16001002211402441726.141726.1
Gerald GartlandWAS160100011224312030018.833220.8
Lincoln KorinekCAR161551001117301856035.0159799.8
Archie DeWatersTBY1616300000301848830.548830.5
Leslie KelleyDEN303000059301817658.717658.7
Wade CooleyBUF161631001283018118574.1118574.1
Van HendrixCHI161630010312301800.072445.3
Clay CarlsonBAL16331001116301857836.157836.1
Kendall EllisNOS16130004269301820312.732720.4
Frankie HobgoodSDO1610200010236301823614.823614.8
Irving PattonLAS16020004316301848330.248330.2
Cole McQuistanPIT16320002257301830118.830118.8
Myron McArthurARI16120009127301827016.929218.3
Jesse ParkinsonNYK16320002117301853833.653833.6
Joe EnglandDET1261100036301853844.853844.8
Byron FranzwaPHI141212003139301827019.327019.3
Brad HanksNED161611005236301829418.430018.8
R.J. KestnerBAL16151000033301863639.863639.8
Louis NellorNYK160110228316301842526.661738.6
Roosevelt DunnCHE161312018231301820913.120913.1
Kurt GarnerSEA161610002171301859637.359637.3
Roger RadeckiTBY16212003187301836823.037223.3
Herb ArchuletaNYK16910001112301840525.3152095.0
Alfred ConeBUF131210002103301813010.013010.0
Maurice LyleOAK16111002201301819011.919011.9
Clarence JarvisCOL16131000060301869343.369343.3
Bruce HardingPIT1616100171523018107166.9107166.9
Oliver BerubeSDO1451000163301833123.633123.6
Steve KeckGBY166100004301871244.571244.5
Wes CornejoSDO161300002170301837123.237123.2
Rufus BlackwellTEN14140000045301868048.668048.6
Broderick JeffersonTEN16000007239301825115.725115.7
Seth RutledgeCAR12101005160301819115.919115.9
Paul ParrishTBY13501002142301831524.231524.2
Dustin ColemanDAL16200001195301853133.254434.0
Ty AverySLC1640100135301845128.245128.2
Walt ClevelandNYK13400003175301816212.516212.5
Brad BergendahlOAK16052008322221679749.879749.8
Gabe WojtasWAS11112100096211415714.316615.1
Malcolm BaileyCHE162200004211431119.431119.4
Gino SanfordSLC16161000000201233420.933420.9
Cornell MoneyHOU1313510000201223317.923317.9
Billy Joe FrischNOS1694000033201266641.666641.6
Ronnie CarlisteNOS3341000020124916.34916.3
Vincent BillsSFO16330002188201243927.445828.6
Floyd TurnbullNOS1612300013201292057.592057.5
Jerry CurtisCAR16132013196201236522.839224.5
Harold KranchickNOS1313220000201219114.719114.7
Alvin MurilloSLC16020005346201240625.457135.7
Dean McKnightHOU4320000020127819.57819.5
Lincoln McWreathNYJ11020008172201228325.731028.2
Trevor ReynoldsWAS1614200002201286654.186654.1
Gerald HansenMIN16020004207201229018.154534.1
Blake RossBUF161620005203201282551.682551.6
Edward MarzulloWAS16521017169201247129.447129.4
Clay BurkDET15020002186201245430.345430.3
Malcolm SchultzSDO1632000193201229318.329318.3
J.B. JenningsLAS161611000020121096.81096.8
Ethan SpencerNED16010004208201246429.048630.4
Chris BauerCHE1616100000201222614.122614.1
Alan StricklandOAK1616120336263201200.0116772.9
Kurt MarincicTBY1621100025201220512.820512.8
Brett StrongCOL16161000089201274246.474246.4
Jeff DicksonCHI161410009240201248430.348430.3
Myron BradetichHOU16313002191201262639.162939.3
Rodney BoyerNED161210004267201220112.620112.6
Dwight SpringerCHE16011003196201227417.150731.7
Gene MooreSDO16161104398201200.0825.1
Mo SwiftMIA43100000201221052.521052.5
Richie ChaffinCAR13011002270201235427.256343.3
Jimmy DimcheffNOS16013016217201218111.3107867.4
J.R. HambrickCLE169100023143201268742.968742.9
Kenny FoerstelNYK1521100026201252434.952434.9
Maurice BridgesNED162030114280201224315.224315.2
Ronnie LongDAL131300013105201217913.817913.8
Jeffrey DenbyLAS16120000074201267242.067242.0
Harvey HoganDEN16901000125201262338.962338.9
Omar MooreLAS1620100826620121428.91428.9
Blake BerriosSEA141001005151201226018.626018.6
Nathan ScottOAK161600000150201219912.419912.4
Tommy HarwardSFO1610002724120121579.81579.8
Roger StovallSEA1210001191942012544.5544.5
Sammie WoodsDET15150522036201200.0644.3
Joseph RiversCIN161003146134201200.0291.8
Andre MillsPHI16700002257201220612.920612.9
Donnell WebbBUF162010123264201224515.324515.3
Leslie PennyCAR16140100112512012986.11056.6
Broderick CarlislePHI16300003183201245228.345228.3
Darrin BabkaSEA160000218276201230018.832520.3
Reuben BennettTEN161601002204201217711.117711.1
Gino ChapmanCHE6000002104201236560.836560.8
Lamont HammondDET1612020161822012805.0805.0
Tommy AndersonHOU161501002136201221813.621813.6
Clarence FitzgeraldDAL163000324235201218511.618511.6
Shaun RhyneCOL1000001147201219219.219219.2
Bryce AndersonGBY1640100179201239224.556535.3
Phillip GomezTBY1615000225138201200.01589.9
Marcus KarczewskiNED16150210135201200.0734.6
Kurt LonierDET16101005269201217210.817210.8
Stanley ReynoldsPHI161301000110201230719.230719.2
Don GreeneCHE1420100293201231922.831922.8
Melvin CroyleOAK160000001201218011.318011.3
Emmanuel WilsonTBY160000012092012865.4865.4
Van ChurchillDAL160000002201257135.757135.7
Myron BaxterMIN16160200011320121489.31489.3
Stephen ParrishBUF16100015216201230519.134421.5
Ed DominguezGBY16160301032201200.01509.4
Derek HudsonTEN160300008511864440.380250.1
Mo LesterGBY149010032161181238.81238.8
Vinny MaloneyGBY1414115000010615511.115511.1
Phillip FieldsWAS161011000031106503.1503.1
Luther FainMIN1616920000106764.8764.8
Joey VielmaBUF111180000010615714.315714.3
Jay FieldsMIA1616700000106905.6905.6
Neil StephensOAK15156300031106664.4664.4
Raymond BuchananSFO16166000017110666541.61973123.3
Kerry BauerSLC16165000011210600.050431.5
Darrell ShockleyIND1664000225910647029.450931.8
Rex YooMIN16141001137310651131.951131.9
Tom FisherNED16144000011110600.038924.3
Edgar BlairCOL1414310000106694.9694.9
Emmanuel PooleTEN1623001103391061549.639824.9
Cole FredricksonDAL129320000106836.9836.9
Johnny SchroederTEN1616300000106905.6905.6
Todd FinchBAL213000001063015.03015.0
Drew HopkinsDET1603000013810600.095759.8
Bart CarlisleBAL16030013027610670.483652.3
Jerald KrumreiDET1311200000106524.0524.0
Kennedy KennedyNYK1602000737610618611.618611.6
Lamar AdamsBAL1672000817610640025.040025.0
Winston LozanoMIA16112000627310637323.337323.3
Dustin FranzBUF1412210009410637226.651336.6
Roy WelchNED152200003010654236.156037.3
Luke BarrettHOU16161203010110600.0137986.2
Clyde AndrewsDEN16121100115110627617.328217.6
Fernando BachechiTEN16161000516210600.031219.5
Vince NekolnyCIN160110001610621313.321113.2
Fred ChestnutSFO1301100728610629722.829722.8
Dwight KeenePHI163100006710652132.652132.6
Stanley SauterTBY16141001421510658536.658536.6
Tito KotterBUF164110001810632820.532820.5
Marcus DownsNED1641200326510644928.144928.1
Darryl CochranePIT16111000116510622213.922213.9
Roy LongfellowSDO16121201122310600.016610.4
Omar DuffyTBY84100001910635844.835844.8
Paul EnglandLAS101100016910617617.617617.6
Randal DevineBAL1521100314010627918.631521.0
Danny BradfordCHE14601001421810618613.318613.3
Randal DavisonDET16000012226010600.042126.3
Phillip BensenCHE1212000003910600.012710.6
Robbie HelmicNOS12000001721510638331.957447.8
Kirk MartinCOL16160110112910600.0493.1
Todd FlynnGBY15001142325010600.01338.9
Tyrone GantryARI810000199106546.810312.9
William StephensonDAL1616011008610600.050.3
Roger ShepardDAL65000008410600.018130.2
Zach SandersonNED50011017910600.06613.2
Tyrus PerezPHI161602101820110600.017611.0
Chris SimmonsSEA1616020105610600.0593.7
Tyrone PortilloSDO160000092681061247.81247.8
Randy MazzaDEN160020002291061358.41449.0
Bennie GehrlsARI16702012831410632720.433821.1
Juan RussellDET166010013610644527.844527.8
Brandon OwensCIN1616011402410600.0452.8
Rod PineoSLC160011059710600.0372.3
Karl StewartHOU1610000027910600.052833.0
Ross RodriguezCHI1616000102310600.01318.2
Harry MurphyARI5400000010622845.622845.6
Andy RaiolaSDO1612021102510600.0251.6
Britt McMullinNYJ169000210171106684.3684.3
Jorge SimmonsTEN161200001233010621413.421413.4
Russell IafigliolaSLC16140102594106452.8452.8
Erik LyleCIN16120300515510630419.031119.4
Ike DixonCIN1616011302110600.070.4
Peter SheaCHE1616020002710600.0543.4
Broderick McQuartersIND1614020203210600.0825.1
Billy AnwarCLE1616010214610600.0774.8
Benjamin ButtIND1616011304410600.0644.0
Edgar BatesBUF160000001106281.8281.8
Scott FlynnCOL1650101527010636122.636122.6
Toby MillerDET80000001910617321.617321.6
Zack RiceNYJ1616011104010600.0231.4
Wesley LyonIND1612000108910600.0915.7
Vincent BeattieNYK99000001610600.09710.8
Gary PerkinsCLE13000001137106131.0131.0
Gilbert RhodesCOL16502101211106281.81056.6
Morris LeeNYK16140210415410616610.420312.7
Jermaine RinerCAR4000000581066616.56616.5
Al WhalenMIN12000011920010619616.322218.5
Tom AndrykovitchCHE1311000001410641832.241832.2
Jessie SallNED1111011103010600.0322.9
Drew LoudSEA1616021205910600.0110.7
Hunter McDanielCLE1414031002310600.0503.6
Barry WalshIND1613011005110600.0452.8
Rodney EphraimTEN162001007410600.000.0
Reggie BinderNYJ16160111014110600.040.3
Willie McConnellNYK1616000003010600.0301.9
O.J. DiefendorfHOU160010052571061006.31217.6
Carlos MichlNYK1616011006410600.0432.7
Pat McConnellSDO1612021102310600.0311.9
Irv McDanielOAK1615011201110600.01046.5
Dusty WayneCOL163000007810600.0100.6
Karl MerridayNOS16803121412410600.0633.9
Hugh EichorstNED1600000010610600.032920.6
Harvey FrederickDEN1600000118910600.0392.4
Vernon OkamuroCLE55011001810600.06813.6
Shane FordMIA162010032151061167.31167.3
Jose MartinTBY1180000212010612311.212311.2
Lester SheaMIN1610000523110622313.922313.9
Cornelius ReynoldsARI16000004198106966.0966.0
Cornelius SpringerCHI160010162571061368.51368.5
Kevin MillsPHI161200000910664640.464640.4
Johnny ShellhaasMIN1000000500600.000.0
Dwight LakeMIA1616011302510600.0352.2
Todd RussellPIT1640111010410600.0291.8
Larry HaddockLAS1616010102610600.0563.5
Roy DonovanWAS1616011203410600.0382.4
Jason ShapiroSLC1600110119410600.0654.1
Kenny FazandeMIA1640000024610600.036322.7
Devin GannonCOL1615000203510600.01288.0
Mercury CunninghamNOS16100019294106472.9472.9
Byron SanfordNYJ16402001226106885.5885.5
Brian WoodsIND12002002183106433.6433.6
Henry HorinekGBY152000016910617311.517311.5
Artie WatkinsHOU16100000010617811.117811.1
Lee CrandallSDO91010014210619221.319321.4
Calvin GiefekeDAL160000032101061197.41197.4
Travis MasonNYJ1616021103310600.0694.3
Leslie GeorgeCIN163011001810600.0201.3
Tony JosephSLC1616011303810600.0533.3
Glen OdegardPHI1616011303910600.090.6
Melvin RaymondDAL1550211525010600.0392.6
Brett WatsonMIN1616000302410600.01227.6
Dominic HongamenBUF1660000610610600.031219.5
Malcolm McWilliamsWAS1670111026710600.000.0
Leslie WallaceSEA160000008700400.000.0
Cedric KickertSDO1660002212400200.000.0
Lance WilsonPIT1616010503800200.070.4
Thomas KeithDET169030102000200.080.5
Howard StarnesPIT1650200217501250931.851732.3
Tyrus WelchSEA1000000400200.000.0
Larry HardyDAL16201023416801225115.725115.7
Ty ThomasonCLE13131210000000151.2151.2
Wesley KadanoffDEN1616112000000024515.324515.3
Peter LeonasBAL131391000000027821.427821.4
Jason BaileyARI1616900000000654.1654.1
Ronnie MarshPIT161381000230001076.71076.7
Tyrone GilesCAR161572000100017310.817310.8
Orlando LukacCIN1515700000000100.7100.7
Peter McManusSFO111061000000080.780.7
Pat BridgesGBY1206001316900031726.431726.4
D.J. LanePHI16165000000001308.11308.1
Herman MelnickCLE1635100033000513.2513.2
Bert SpencerSDO1616400000000120.8120.8
O.J. RobertsonCHI1111400000000857.7857.7
Kendrick StargellPHI160400008000000.022313.9
Eddie EngebretsonMIN16164000224400000.01644102.8
Kendrick TylerSFO66400000000284.7284.7
Aaron BearSEA1616300000000362.3362.3
Jamal CerdaPIT1633101222700000.0915.7
Amos BlackwellIND161631000000030419.030419.0
Mo MoriMIA15031032530900000.035623.7
Tom FredricksonSEA16031000177000835.236923.1
Stan PhillipsSFO3030003640007826.07826.0
Clyde MyersNED8831000000011113.911113.9
Tito GrierNED3330000000000.000.0
Devin AlcottDAL167300003800018311.418311.4
David BaxterBUF55210000000448.8448.8
Howie AtkinsSDO10021001519200000.085385.3
Danny WillisGBY1302000416000000.077959.9
Kenneth GodfreyDET105210000000575.7575.7
Ross FranklinBAL1612100333900035822.464040.0
Rex KalibatWAS16020005279000211.3157298.3
Norman LoendorfCOL16722012139000000.030819.3
Kendrick ComptonIND16102000011400023214.523214.5
Brady AparicioCIN1602101823700000.085353.3
Alonzo GreenNYK161621000000020512.820512.8
Stanley LinegarNYJ1616200000000251.6251.6
Jack SchofieldNED4020000420007218.07218.0
Tracy HardingCOL1612001626600000.0112770.4
Rickey CookHOU1232001519100017714.817714.8
Juan BrownNED160200008100000.0119974.9
Will SheltonCAR1616200108700000.026316.4
Mike ParkerPIT1632000217700017510.917510.9
Rickey RileyWAS16221000300041425.941425.9
Emmitt WoodsSDO1616220207400000.065440.9
Aaron HamptonNED1652000035000161.0161.0
Dave DurmNYK30100000000-2-0.7-2-0.7
Butch BritzBAL3210000000051.751.7
Blaine DavidsonCIN150110123253000342.384656.4
Shane CatoSFO16011007281000704.4704.4
Gus DiGiovanniLAS160100030285000764.822814.3
Cris ElliottPIT1621100431400000.092357.7
Jon HodelPIT33100000000217.0217.0
Bart BurbageCHE4110000140005012.55012.5
Ken CunninghamWAS161410004210000654.1654.1
Rondell GainesDEN1611100219300024115.147529.7
Walt KiserLAS160100001900000.010.1
Stan JeffriesPIT1651000814300027917.427917.4
Earl LyonTBY15111201019000000.020813.9
Jeff BlairMIN1616100218500000.0402.5
Lance GordonPIT16161000112900000.023714.8
Gene SinclairCHI65100000000447.3447.3
Mark SchneiderARI1413100003500051736.951736.9
Brandon HallIND421000029000112.8112.8
Bubba NixonSFO16161200010200059437.1101763.6
Brock MarshBAL1311100005500000.060.5
James FonesGBY42110000000205.0205.0
Clarence SinclairPHI1010000000000.000.0
Marshall SinclairCLE168100041940001006.31006.3
Ronald HensonSFO1612100021170001157.21157.2
Billy Joe GilesHOU1613100223352000976.1976.1
Alonzo PinkertonNYK16310002142000935.8935.8
Brandon SaulCOL22100000000-1-0.5-1-0.5
Lincoln StoernerSFO16161200010700018611.619111.9
Shaun DuncanARI106100306500000.0-3-0.3
Blaine BaileyWAS131100115182000614.7614.7
Raymond ForemanHOU16010032130200020012.520012.5
Sam LynchWAS8110001100000162.0162.0
Lance DevineCHE1671001121900000.0117573.4
Herb EnglandBUF1401000041000463.331622.6
Amos BranstonTBY1631001417300000.01549.6
Jake McAleeseBUF1291002712200000.077964.9
Artie CarreraNED1130100010600000.080.7
Horace MasonMIN1616010303000000.0241.5
David FarmerNYK1616010005600000.0734.6
Britt DingCIN1613000131080001197.41197.4
Rufus EllisBAL1610100310000000.000.0
Mitchell GraySEA1680200111100000.000.0
Kevin SmithCHI1616020009000000.000.0
Jon BrzezinskiNOS16160103011600000.000.0
Clay DillyBAL1600100515900000.000.0
Lorenzo AnthonyBUF16110100311700000.023314.6
Bill CountsDAL6400002510008313.849482.3
Fernando WilkinsBUF99020001900000.000.0
Bubba SpannSFO16001000000000.000.0
Ron HobgoodWAS16160101712200000.000.0
Brian HuntleyBAL1212010002000000.000.0
Antonio RidouttBUF150010101800000.000.0
Reggie OcasioSLC1670100411900000.0140.9
Bucky ConleyCHI1400100823200000.000.0
Broderick OgdenMIN1670100114000016210.116510.3
Juan ReeseSEA1414030005800000.000.0
Levon BlanchardMIN16160100511600000.000.0
Brant DuggerMIN111102000000000.000.0
Warren SjostromBAL1610020004900000.000.0
Riddick McGregorCOL1616020303200000.0150.9
Bubba DennisTEN16160101013100000.000.0
Jim DerricottCAR160010001400000.000.0
Jerald PageHOU1615020404200000.0271.7
Bernard FloydTBY100020009100000.000.0
Eddie ConwaySLC16103022538700000.060.4
Kelvin WoodardBAL1612010404300000.0130.8
Erik DavidsonBAL1616010002300000.0241.5
Al JacobsenDAL16160101013500000.0100.6
Rich WhitingARI16160104424200000.000.0
Al StephensonNOS16601001146000744.6805.0
Adam HopperBUF11002003178000312.8423.8
Fred Dar DarCHI169010015200000.000.0
Zack HumphreyWAS161501000900000.000.0
Kim LaneOAK16160101311000000.000.0
Gene SikmaCAR161602000000000.000.0
Kelly WolfMIN6501000600000.0355.8
Mickey SargentBUF1010010202000000.000.0
Shane MagnottaLAS1616010205200000.000.0
Damon LavoieSLC1616010405300000.000.0
Louis HeroldBUF1613010302300000.0301.9
Howie NewhartNED1313010204500000.0100.8
Pat JacobsMIN156010103400000.0372.5
J.R. NowakowskiDET1600100817600000.0161.0
Mel WhitefordNED1615010103800000.0694.3
Jeremy CunninghamSEA16160100214400000.0100.6
T.J. StillNYK1670102314400000.01167.3
Willis RedmonNYK40000013900000.010726.8
Randy HumphreyARI1616020423900000.0493.1
Mack DaianuCHE1616010205300000.0503.1
Kenneth PulleyCHI1600100117100090.690.6
Chuck ManleyWAS166000002030001227.61227.6
Brenden WilcoxCHI1614010004300000.000.0
Phil DunnSFO1616020025600000.000.0
Rob ClarkBAL161501000800000.000.0
Otis BenvenisteMIN161602000500000.000.0
Brock WoodsNYJ1616010008500000.000.0
Bert AckermanCOL1414010002200000.000.0
Barry DillonBUF1616010012800000.000.0
Leland RamseyOAK1616030009000000.000.0
Norm EllisMIA157010026100000.000.0
Kelly HitchcockBAL161602000000000.000.0
Brock HomidanPIT1616010508900000.000.0
Donnell DerrickLAS163010101600000.0130.8
Jamie BrandonSEA166020304200000.0120.8
Irv McCaslinMIN1414020102600000.000.0
Joseph BensenMIN1620103015900000.000.0
Allen KellenbergerDAL1616010303700000.000.0
Pat GilesCHI1313010213500000.0100.8
Antonio GardnerTBY1616020103300000.0150.9
Conrad SmoczykCHE160020007600000.000.0
Steve O'NeillWAS1513010105400000.0261.7
Antoine BishopTEN1600100131200000.000.0
Ed MillerBUF1590101716200000.000.0
Zack HastingsSFO1620201223000000.090.6
A.J. BradyLAS1690102330900000.0191.2
Ernest TerrellLAS1616010103300000.070.4
Darnell FalkARI62010004500000.000.0
Derrick GullettIND16001004261000241.5241.5
Wes GonzalezBAL16501001165000915.7915.7
Leon ForbesCIN1620000211600023914.923914.9
Jake ConlanCIN1690200010800000.000.0
Lawrence GlennOAK1515010006700000.000.0
Alan KerskaNED161602000500000.000.0
Tracy CovingtonSLC1614010009400000.060.4
Wesley ThomsenDEN1616020028400000.000.0
Clyde MetzlerCOL1613010003100000.000.0
Herb ComptonDAL60010004800000.000.0
Everett TerrellCHI1612010003000000.000.0
Troy HornerCIN1616010113600000.000.0
Terrell HendersonHOU1600300010600000.050.3
Casey McNabbSEA165010002400000.0120.8
Darren BookGBY1612010202500000.040.3
Butch WilliamsSDO1616010003400000.000.0
Earl DoyleDAL120010004100000.000.0
Earnest RichmondOAK1515020304700000.070.5
Aaron SaboSLC160010105900000.090.6
Joe WillisNYK1616010109900000.000.0
Percy PhillipsIND162010002300000.000.0
Patrick JeffersonDET12501022028600000.000.0
Darnell WoodardCOL1414020102200000.0634.5
Leslie PipkinCIN1660102010300000.000.0
Riddick JosephDET81010002700000.000.0
Les LuikartTEN98010036500000.000.0
Isaac JordanSFO1616020302400000.0150.9
Alex LesterTEN14140103211600000.0161.1
Jared MunsonOAK16160102417100000.0221.4
Ronnie SiesBAL600100284000559.2559.2
Casey SimmonsCIN160000003800016910.616910.6
Britt KingLAS1313010004300000.000.0
Ty LuikartIND145010018300000.000.0
Darnell EmersonSLC1312010002300000.000.0
Shannon CrawfordCOL16160100110200000.000.0
Desmond GuerreroLAS1616010017600000.000.0
Lee DellCOL161601000000000.000.0
Heath McCormickSDO1616010006400000.000.0
Brian MiddletonNED153010118200000.000.0
Horace SchulzARI161602000500000.000.0
Reggie CastilloHOU1616030003500000.000.0
Ken BlairDET1616010103600000.000.0
Dustin HarperMIN1616030402500000.0100.6
Kent RittCHI164010002300000.0140.9
Mack ZeidenfeldIND1614010003800000.000.0
Cory BladesSLC1616020102700000.0100.6
Calvin SanfordGBY1413020108000000.000.0
Archie CampbellCIN1500102111500000.000.0
C.J. AustinPHI1612010005000000.0150.9
Howie ConroyWAS1630101013100000.090.6
Hunter StargellBUF1616010203500000.0110.7
Eddie JohnstonPIT80010004300000.000.0
Kelvin KelleyCHI16120102019000000.000.0
Casey PoeTEN1600100815000000.000.0
Phil SchwartzCAR1616020102600000.0976.1
T.J. ValentiLAS1616010103300000.0120.8
Charlie PeterCOL1620101023500000.000.0
Stan BridgesDEN1614010007600000.000.0
Bernie RobinsonSEA1600202125000000.060.4
Dominic CastilloBAL1680201217100000.000.0
Gino BerehulaCAR1616010104700000.0261.6
Bernard SheldonWAS16160103214600000.0161.0
Kennedy GuidoGBY16110201224900000.01147.1
Timothy MoynihanDET1650100016100000.0181.1
Jose GorickiNOS1616010103200000.0332.1
Reggie HuardCAR1600100315300000.000.0
Emmanuel CarterCAR1660100211800000.000.0
Jumbo AlmanzaSLC1616010104000000.0603.8
Jumbo SchulzWAS1610100012900000.000.0
Donny WoodsPIT16160100010200000.000.0
Clay NessARI154010029200000.000.0
Max GrutzHOU1616010005000000.000.0
Brady BrockSLC151501000400000.000.0
Leland HardyWAS161602000300000.000.0
Jamal LewisPIT161601000800000.000.0
Les HazimeSDO1515010001900000.000.0
Jay EngelbergerTEN1600101310800000.000.0
Kenny BahnNOS1616010114100000.000.0
Russell WebsterCAR1616010005100000.000.0
Bryce NaslundTBY1515010302900000.000.0
J.C. CampbellDAL160010003500000.0100.6
Ian BradfordTEN1616010103100000.000.0
Jim GreeneNYJ160030108400000.0201.3
Jeff DaSilvaCOL1616020103100000.0100.6
Marcus PeltonMIA1514010203000000.000.0
Kris WoodburyLAS1616010304000000.000.0
Will HutchinsSLC1613010006200000.000.0
Rickey YardleyCIN1310010103700000.000.0
Troy LakeDEN1616020103400000.0201.3
Shane GoebelNYK1630100020900000.0221.4
Jim McKnightSEA1616030103400000.0654.1
B.J. SullivanCIN111101031312300000.0111.0
Reuben RohrbachARI16160101325200000.0442.8
Heath StoernerDEN1616010015600000.000.0
Rod MortonHOU164010002800000.0322.0
Don LoftonCHE167010104700000.070.4
Roosevelt WallaceWAS16130002115300000.026216.4
Clyde WallaceNOS1680103417500000.01338.3
William SheltonIND163020042580001217.61217.6
Donald NeidererOAK16150100599000120.8120.8
Cris PostonGBY16100100224700021913.721913.7
Ian LanghoffBAL167000062690001469.11469.1
Alonzo ParrishCLE1610000011770001328.31328.3
John McCormickBUF161603000300000.000.0
Deion FoleyHOU111101000100000.000.0
Dusty FlanneryNED80010004000000.000.0
Ernie ArmstrongCLE161601000400000.000.0
Harry BranchNYK161601000900000.000.0
Dwight ForbesWAS1600100312900000.000.0
Sean MullinCLE1600100112800000.0181.1
Lawrence HamiltonTEN1616010002500000.0100.6
Adrian RobbinsIND1615010103500000.0130.8
David DollTBY1616010203100000.000.0
Myron BrewerCIN1310010104600000.0141.1
Ellis TennysonPIT163020101800000.000.0
Jay HopkinsBAL1310020102000000.000.0
Alex NewhartMIA1616010002100000.000.0
Cornell WhitfieldDEN1616020204000000.0281.8
Oscar CobbBAL1313020102400000.0856.5
Joel FabiniMIA16602021542900000.000.0
Geoff GavinLAS132020129900000.090.7
Oliver SegalasNED1500102110200000.000.0
Adrian CarlisleCLE16100101516000000.021913.7
Brock BardNOS1616020403300000.0140.9
Archie BorgDAL1690202113700000.0161.0
Winfred SlaymakerTBY1600201417000000.0281.8
Earl MortonNED161602072519400000.0150.9
George CecavaIND1616020103800000.0342.1
Louie NicholsonOAK160010001600000.000.0
Herb JonesGBY1615010003600000.0150.9
Jerald HancockPIT131010105200000.000.0
Walt HensonDAL16001018346000774.8774.8
Walt HastingsSLC1610000218200030018.830018.8
Kent BurnettCHI16200000400016810.516810.5
Danny RhodesCHI131303000000000.000.0
Hunter PetersTEN137010004900000.000.0
Edwin DuranCHE1010010002400000.000.0
Brock MaloneyNYK141401000000000.000.0
Jason ClintonSFO33010001900000.000.0
Gus TorresMIA161401000400000.000.0
Mickey RichardsonSDO161601000900000.000.0
Roosevelt WinnMIN1616030007000000.000.0
George AnthonyCLE161601000000000.000.0
Randy WalshBAL1490100110000000.000.0
Johnny ConleyTEN1600200312600000.000.0
Gabe KidmanHOU165010028500000.000.0
Darryl BerliozOAK1616010204600000.0100.6
Stanley CoonradtCLE164020109200000.0150.9
Rufus PierceDAL160010009000000.000.0
Geoff HanksNYK10002000900000.0121.2
Junior HumphriesPHI162010107000000.000.0
Devin DixonDAL100010004200000.000.0
Mack CollinsNED1612010104300000.000.0
Joel HendersonDET166010203100000.080.5
Myron BrewerCAR1211020002900000.070.6
Broderick ShepardWAS130020001800000.000.0
Edward StoneNOS130010104300000.000.0
Antoine McGregorSLC1616010203500000.0100.6
Trevor StamperSFO1614010102800000.000.0
Michael LeskaNOS1616020306600000.000.0
Leslie FarleyTBY1616010103500000.000.0
Randall MossNYK1616020104200000.080.5
Josh LongLAS139010005400000.000.0
Mitchell HardyOAK1616040309700000.060.4
Jesse FrancisCAR16001012030600000.000.0
Casey RiveraGBY74010101900000.000.0
Drew ReillyMIA160010102800000.070.4
Hunter FpordCAR1616010103500000.000.0
Jay MoylanPIT1611010203300000.000.0
Monty SwartzentruberNOS1111010303800000.0454.1
Seth RobersonSFO1616010002500000.0322.0
Hunter MadisonNOS1600101529700000.090.6
Antonio VillarealDAL1616010104000000.01147.1
Rodney GarnerDET1600000015800000.020712.9
Omar ReevesCLE121202022217400000.000.0
Herb BurroughPHI160010001700000.000.0
Oscar StantonMIA1616010175900000.000.0
Donnell TaltonPIT16901042719300000.0171.1
Jimmy SloanNOS1616010202700000.070.4
Geoff GoodlinkOAK1616010002100000.000.0
Derrick FennoWAS1630104616700000.050.3
Tommie HansenLAS1616010002700000.0161.0
Sean RussellPHI161600043225600000.036122.6
Roman FlanneryPIT1212010002100000.000.0
Derrick TuckerNOS165010022220001277.91277.9
Bryan KriegerBUF42010025400051.351.3
Marvin FauntleroyCOL16501002132000281.8281.8
Don FieldsSLC164000031500001187.41187.4
B.J. ZimmermanCLE800100113800040.540.5
Julio NeumannHOU400100359000379.3379.3
Lewis HuntleyCHI16000004220000140.967041.9
Morris OcasioCLE12001007170000-4-0.3201.7
Ernest HopkinsCLE16200002228000976.11197.4
Robert RichardCLE145000005500023416.728020.0
Harvey DworakPIT160010004200000.000.0
Cris ReeseSDO1670200010500000.000.0
Herman ReynoldsHOU161501000600000.000.0
Tyrell CoxCLE16110100010700000.000.0
Ken WhitsonMIA1615020115300000.000.0
Kendrick BarckertARI160010029600000.000.0
Britt WalkiewiczHOU50010024800000.000.0
Earnest LewCLE161601000000000.000.0
Kelly FrettySFO1616010005000000.000.0
Rondell GreerBUF7701000000000.000.0
Kelly ShinnersCLE55010002900000.000.0
Ricardo KnudsonSDO160010001400000.000.0
Walter DienerSFO160010001900000.080.5
Ernie FarleyARI1616010105200000.000.0
Kenny LandNED132010006600000.000.0
Ronald GainesGBY117010001500000.000.0
Jimmie MansfieldPHI168010106500000.070.4
Ross SommerDEN60010001100000.000.0
Xavier BronsonSDO160010008200000.000.0
Tom BuckleyNYK110010203800000.0121.1
Donny StokesNOS1600100122200000.060.4
Jimmie MyersGBY1614010209500000.080.5
Blake SimsCLE1600101026200000.000.0
Leroy MossWAS1616010004100000.0412.6
Deron BurtonNOS168020106500000.0100.6
Tommie CatronSEA10401021011600000.0141.4
Claude WoodfordOAK161301021921600000.000.0
Martin WatsonBUF167010006200000.080.5
Bernard BeckerCHI165020012500000.000.0
Brady LakeGBY1414010016700000.0574.1
Toby WestPHI1640101019600000.0100.6
Clifton GreerIND11001012014800000.0100.9
Todd HastingsSDO1616010103300000.0100.6
Rusty TruebloodDAL16120101111400000.0110.7
Dennis PortilloCLE1411010014400000.000.0
Les NewhartBAL14501005137000443.1443.1
Jackie BowdenARI700100612200010.1121.7
Shannon NewtonDEN16801004240000311.9342.1
Omar KirchhofARI164000031730001116.91116.9
Troy BoonGBY167000017500023914.923914.9
Deon JamesOAK9001007149000364.0364.0
Reggie HumphriesNYJ1111000003400011110.111110.1
Byron GarnettPIT1100100518400000.000.0
Wes HumphreyCIN162000021800001177.31177.3
Vince BrewerNYJ166010057800021613.521613.5
Damon FishleySLC80000007300000.032941.1
Leo McLemoreDET1310000517200019414.919414.9
Van WilkersonGBY300100242000196.3217.0
Darnell MartinSLC13200000770001058.11058.1
Tyrone CorbettSEA16001002213000513.2774.8
Vinny MonroeNOS1600100012500000.000.0
Conrad LaneNOS1630101211900000.000.0
Buddy SippioCIN1616030009400000.000.0
Tracy YohnARI1212010017500000.000.0
Dwight WhalenMIA161010008500000.000.0
Kendall BeyerPIT161601000000000.000.0
Juan WiltNYK1616010029600000.000.0
Daryl HancockSLC140010019800000.000.0
Peter EldridgeBAL1660100011700000.000.0
Gabe QuinnGBY1680100110100000.000.0
J.R. ScarbroughBUF1600201112200000.000.0
Carlton JohnsonIND121201000000000.000.0
Toby BoneNYK160010005900000.000.0
Ron FlahertySLC1610100110900000.000.0
Grant GilesCAR160010001300000.000.0
Duane HorsteMIA120010106400000.000.0
Travis MarshPHI1612050205200000.000.0
Perry KassellPIT1616030103800000.0130.8
Kendall PalmerWAS1616020103200000.000.0
Wendell RauSDO164010303500000.000.0
A.J. ClintonNYJ160010001500000.0150.9
Eric BradleyNOS134010001500000.000.0
Sammie MoskowitzSLC140010001100000.000.0
Jerald HoweDAL160010201600000.000.0
Everett BuckleyNYJ160010007600000.0181.1
Roman BridgesARI110010002400000.000.0
Kenneth LynchBAL168010005000000.0251.6
Les DuffyNYJ120010102900000.050.4
Randy GeorgesBUF1600100019600000.000.0
Jamal EcholsDAL72010003100000.000.0
Bill KemperTEN1680101012800000.0241.5
Irv DotsonMIA1411020003300000.0231.6
Andy HockmanIND121010113000000.090.8
Joey EllisonNYJ1615010002900000.0100.6
Deon GerhardtBAL1610000010400000.019011.9
Mickey WarrenIND1613010005100000.0161.0
Quentin EnglandCHE1500202810500000.0231.5
Jerry PlayerMIA1614010002100000.0684.3
Leonard SullivanHOU165020004700000.070.4
Hugh ArroyoTEN40000014300000.021854.5
Harry GreeneNYK150010214700000.0130.9

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software