League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


cflfiles

2026 Team Statistics

Rushing OffenseRushesYardsAvgYds/GameLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Miami Dolphins48524455.04152.81456.302254.271065.4816
Salt Lake City Jaguars46122734.93142.1784.672015.211725.0816
Green Bay Packers50122524.50140.81764.891824.451324.5116
Carolina Panthers48522394.62139.91035.853134.23605.3816
Houston Texans49422014.46137.61124.592513.821245.9416
New York J Jets50021804.36136.31685.901403.561833.8316
Philadelphia Eagles47821354.47133.41294.782154.711244.2016
Seattle Seahawks49221234.32132.7935.142873.891094.8816
Denver Broncos47621204.45132.51195.392223.411235.9916
Detroit Lions49920564.12128.51534.702113.511284.7316
Dallas Cowboys46520294.36126.81504.301364.301734.6616
Chicago Bears53620013.73125.11614.411893.201833.7716
Buffalo Bills45919434.23121.41254.211894.491424.0416
Oakland Raiders46019354.21120.91634.481024.131884.2116
Tampa Bay Bucaneers43119034.42118.91974.12714.791594.7616
New York Giants42818684.36116.81284.281544.101404.9716
Tennessee Titans46018203.96113.81744.591043.351704.0516
New England Patriots46818133.87113.31674.431493.231484.0316
Washington Reds41018024.40112.61215.271993.84874.6316
Columbus (OH) Rams42717604.12110.01184.822153.74904.3416
Baltimore Ravens45217193.80107.4763.862793.64924.5216
Cheyenne Chiefs35617094.80106.81204.881023.841246.0016
Cleveland Browns43716623.80103.91434.911183.531663.3616
San Francisco 49ers35816524.61103.3963.592025.50504.1816
Los Angeles Dragons39616404.14102.5963.882164.50754.0816
Cincinnati Bengals42215793.7498.71144.132213.17834.9816
San Diego Chargers33815654.6397.8676.072214.05465.8316
Pittsburgh Steelers35615244.2895.31054.561553.89924.8516
Indianapolis Colts33915154.4794.71154.41994.461214.7216
New Orleans Saints40815063.6994.11114.092063.63853.6616
Minnesota Vikings26712884.8280.51024.44544.691075.4916
Arizona Cardinals26812404.6377.5954.401284.71415.4916
League13812594974.31116.240204.7057564.0338234.62512

Rushing DefenseRushesYardsAvgAvg/GPLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Minnesota Vikings54124724.57154.51575.812263.811484.8016
New England Patriots46421964.73137.31495.301524.651594.4316
San Francisco 49ers46721414.58133.81525.611904.121154.5116
San Diego Chargers48721064.32131.61514.642084.051194.8216
Washington Reds46621004.51131.31293.902004.861334.7516
Los Angeles Dragons46920574.39128.61385.112033.981214.5516
Arizona Cardinals46920544.38128.41184.752284.071135.1216
Dallas Cowboys41020214.93126.31414.731575.161065.2116
Salt Lake City Jaguars43220194.67126.21185.171824.541234.8216
Buffalo Bills48620044.12125.31565.241833.601344.0716
Philadelphia Eagles43219974.62124.81144.941844.341314.8816
Pittsburgh Steelers47919604.09122.51235.022223.461234.7616
Cincinnati Bengals42719474.56121.71315.221484.551434.1616
Tampa Bay Bucaneers42819054.45119.11155.541954.131094.3416
Oakland Raiders39618954.79118.4885.762014.031035.6616
Carolina Panthers40918694.57116.81354.331805.38883.6916
Indianapolis Colts45118634.13116.41153.911963.891354.8516
New York Giants44518204.09113.81164.271963.751294.6216
New Orleans Saints43818004.11112.51233.631893.761245.2116
Miami Dolphins39717934.52112.11165.871443.351304.9216
Chicago Bears40817244.23107.81204.301654.341184.2216
Cheyenne Chiefs41316744.05104.61234.991903.33944.6216
Columbus (OH) Rams37616694.44104.31084.721774.18864.9416
New York J Jets40016624.16103.91303.851544.311114.5416
Seattle Seahawks40616544.07103.41314.491593.491055.0316
Tennessee Titans40216454.09102.8984.181894.501113.5216
Denver Broncos35516314.59101.91054.151324.171135.7516
Cleveland Browns42016103.83100.61134.771913.261104.1316
Baltimore Ravens45315913.5199.41283.571733.671413.6516
Detroit Lions40015703.9398.11234.541503.391224.1816
Green Bay Packers39715313.8695.71334.021573.471034.4416
Houston Texans38915173.9094.81233.721353.511234.8316
League13812594974.31116.240204.7057564.0338234.62512

Passing OffenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Tennessee Titans54535765.5511414.329.38319.6108.85584541.816
Indianapolis Colts67139458.7510012.947.60318.886.77048154.116
Denver Broncos53735766.5494713.869.21309.2104.45554435.616
Columbus (OH) Rams59338164.2469112.317.91293.2104.96126639.916
Tampa Bay Bucaneers56236064.1433512.047.71270.986.85905947.316
Minnesota Vikings71840656.5428810.565.97268.070.176410568.716
Oakland Raiders52934264.7412412.067.80257.8102.65505343.516
Cleveland Browns52230458.2406013.367.78253.880.35595258.316
Los Angeles Dragons60132954.7400312.176.66250.276.06308263.616
Arizona Cardinals71341758.539679.515.56247.975.27557549.016
Dallas Cowboys56334962.0395811.347.03247.488.15935743.016
Cincinnati Bengals55032158.4390612.177.10244.183.55896355.516
Carolina Panthers49732264.8387012.027.79241.999.65254844.016
Miami Dolphins49929659.3382712.937.67239.278.65165760.516
Houston Texans51027353.5382013.997.49238.880.65417970.916
San Francisco 49ers64435455.0377210.665.86235.866.66759069.416
Salt Lake City Jaguars53232260.5373411.607.02233.483.85675450.316
Chicago Bears51532162.3371111.567.21231.984.45397456.916
New York Giants56236665.135279.646.28220.484.95935239.216
Seattle Seahawks52229456.3348211.846.67217.675.65506356.616
Pittsburgh Steelers55429352.9347811.876.28217.467.96016868.716
Cheyenne Chiefs65435754.633599.415.14209.966.16978864.116
Detroit Lions54129354.2335611.456.20209.879.35627963.416
Baltimore Ravens55532258.0335510.426.05209.769.15925756.416
New Orleans Saints57734559.833439.695.79208.976.46116048.716
San Diego Chargers62636057.532318.985.16201.967.86566953.816
Philadelphia Eagles51830358.5318610.516.15199.185.95355543.616
New York J Jets46623550.4313013.326.72195.683.04888477.416
Green Bay Packers48730061.6311610.396.40194.880.25125246.916
Buffalo Bills54428652.6304110.635.59190.167.95667969.516
New England Patriots52530658.329009.485.52181.369.25597764.116
Washington Reds52429055.3290010.005.53181.363.15445761.016
League179561055558.812063111.436.72235.680.818888212455.2512

Passing DefenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Cincinnati Bengals57235562.1444612.527.77277.986.55995749.016
Pittsburgh Steelers58734959.5444112.727.57277.683.06127962.116
New York J Jets60439264.9426510.887.06266.684.16396551.216
Houston Texans56634060.1423512.467.48264.785.96015447.516
Cleveland Browns56933759.2417112.387.33260.782.16046757.716
Philadelphia Eagles61936258.5415411.486.71259.678.76418963.716
Denver Broncos60635458.4412411.656.81257.883.26385751.316
Columbus (OH) Rams63037759.8404110.726.41252.680.66547851.616
Indianapolis Colts56333659.7403212.007.16252.080.35955249.816
Arizona Cardinals61336158.9399811.076.52249.978.96366454.216
San Diego Chargers58336262.1393710.886.75246.183.96017049.616
Washington Reds55536165.0391810.857.06244.996.55815336.416
Miami Dolphins56532557.5391612.056.93244.882.26137860.716
Oakland Raiders60430951.2382312.376.33238.969.16328065.116
Cheyenne Chiefs55433360.1371411.156.70232.181.05915749.716
Dallas Cowboys53632861.2369111.256.89230.792.65645544.616
Los Angeles Dragons54433361.2365710.986.72228.690.05846348.316
Minnesota Vikings52230558.4360611.826.91225.480.65426860.716
Tampa Bay Bucaneers54931857.9360411.336.56225.376.65776459.316
Tennessee Titans56730654.0360411.786.36225.375.66057462.616
Seattle Seahawks57931253.9358111.486.18223.875.65997258.816
Salt Lake City Jaguars54032560.2356610.976.60222.985.35625550.616
Baltimore Ravens52230358.0355911.756.82222.482.35437457.316
Carolina Panthers55632959.2349710.636.29218.666.95876966.416
New England Patriots50829057.1348712.026.86217.981.55395955.116
Buffalo Bills50829357.7346811.846.83216.875.95246970.116
San Francisco 49ers50232865.3346610.576.90216.693.45334840.216
New Orleans Saints54330756.5344711.236.35215.475.65706354.716
Green Bay Packers61733454.1344010.305.58215.070.16418863.816
Detroit Lions56731755.9339010.695.98211.969.76077463.816
New York Giants50930760.3339111.056.66211.988.95405648.116
Chicago Bears49726753.7296211.095.96185.172.15347363.616
League179561055558.812063111.436.72235.680.818888212455.2512

Misc. Passing OffenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Denver Broncos224/29974.919536.5393/15261.2152210.0140/8348.2147217.73
Carolina Panthers212/31267.918675.9890/14362.9143610.0420/3951.356714.54
Tampa Bay Bucaneers236/31674.720476.48102/20150.716898.4022/4450.059913.61
Tennessee Titans219/29075.520317.00100/15763.7194012.3638/9838.8114311.66
Columbus (OH) Rams239/32773.120016.12108/17561.716579.4734/8938.2103311.61
Oakland Raiders255/33576.123447.0050/10149.57827.7437/9339.899810.73
New York Giants287/39772.322795.7466/13050.88926.8613/3438.235610.47
Green Bay Packers203/28571.215695.5185/16850.612097.2012/3435.33389.94
Cleveland Browns158/23666.913925.90121/21157.319439.2125/7433.87259.80
Chicago Bears222/32069.420866.5284/15155.612158.0515/4235.74109.76
Cincinnati Bengals202/29768.018656.2895/17554.313337.6224/7532.07089.44
Miami Dolphins166/24866.915016.05110/18559.517199.2920/6630.36079.20
New England Patriots201/28670.314124.9496/20546.812125.919/3030.02769.20
Arizona Cardinals322/50563.824404.8377/14752.49816.6718/6129.55468.95
Los Angeles Dragons173/24770.012755.16129/26648.519797.4427/8631.47498.71
Seattle Seahawks202/32063.118315.7278/15351.012448.1314/4829.24078.48
San Diego Chargers249/38065.514853.9194/19049.513016.8517/5332.14458.40
New York J Jets106/14374.18966.2798/22743.214616.4431/9532.67738.14
New Orleans Saints225/32269.915404.78104/20151.713716.8216/5429.64328.00
Philadelphia Eagles178/25968.711784.55103/18555.714497.8322/7031.45597.99
Houston Texans126/17771.211946.75109/20952.216597.9438/12131.49677.99
Indianapolis Colts246/34371.723166.75115/20655.818358.9133/12127.39497.84
Salt Lake City Jaguars206/29869.117886.0099/16958.614638.6617/6327.04837.67
Pittsburgh Steelers175/25867.813355.1789/18847.313257.0529/10727.18187.64
Minnesota Vikings265/40565.420214.99116/22152.516077.2725/8928.16607.42
Detroit Lions167/24069.612735.30110/23247.415986.8916/6923.24857.03
Baltimore Ravens205/28372.414575.1596/18352.513197.2121/8325.35796.98
Buffalo Bills194/28268.815475.4970/17839.39215.1722/8326.55736.90
San Francisco 49ers206/26976.614135.25119/24648.415176.1729/12822.78426.58
Dallas Cowboys231/32571.121786.70107/18557.814787.9911/5121.63025.92
Cheyenne Chiefs217/31568.914374.56121/24449.614876.0919/9320.44354.68
Washington Reds202/29169.415365.2879/17146.211466.709/6015.02183.63
League6719/961069.9544875.673113/595552.3456907.67723/233631.0204548.76

Misc. Passing DefenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
San Francisco 49ers232/33070.317435.2869/11261.69398.3827/5945.878413.29
Cleveland Browns204/28870.816135.6098/19450.514797.6235/8441.7107912.85
Buffalo Bills184/28065.714115.0479/16448.212577.6630/6446.980012.50
Los Angeles Dragons217/31169.815615.0291/17552.014028.0125/5743.969412.18
Houston Texans219/32168.218955.9086/15256.613168.6635/9238.0102411.13
Carolina Panthers212/29671.614674.9691/19047.912646.6526/7037.176610.94
New York J Jets252/32777.119846.07114/20954.515877.5926/6540.069410.68
Washington Reds231/32072.217175.37104/16762.314848.8926/6838.271710.54
Oakland Raiders184/28464.813854.88100/23043.515476.7325/8529.489110.48
Denver Broncos219/31270.217285.5498/19051.613967.3537/10136.610009.90
San Diego Chargers246/33373.919195.7694/17055.312787.5222/7927.87409.37
Columbus (OH) Rams263/37869.622505.9594/19149.212606.6020/5834.55319.16
Indianapolis Colts189/26471.615135.73114/20256.416818.3233/9634.48388.73
Minnesota Vikings178/27065.913885.14111/19656.617308.8316/5628.64888.71
Arizona Cardinals240/33871.019255.7099/19750.314137.1722/7628.96608.68
Pittsburgh Steelers210/29970.219946.67112/19856.616788.4727/8930.37698.64
Baltimore Ravens183/28763.814705.1299/17257.615619.0821/6333.35288.38
Tampa Bay Bucaneers197/29167.716655.72104/19453.614467.4517/6028.34938.22
Dallas Cowboys215/29772.417305.8291/16156.513388.3122/7628.96238.20
Tennessee Titans186/27268.415245.6099/20947.414026.7121/8325.36788.17
Cheyenne Chiefs222/30373.317885.9093/18051.713667.5918/6926.15608.12
Miami Dolphins189/25873.316786.50107/20552.214447.0429/10128.77947.86
Seattle Seahawks217/32766.418825.7675/17343.410926.3120/7825.66077.78
New York Giants195/28568.415205.3395/16457.914268.7017/5829.34457.67
Cincinnati Bengals223/29974.620006.69111/19556.918609.5421/7727.35867.61
New Orleans Saints198/29766.716235.4693/18550.314087.6116/5728.14167.30
Philadelphia Eagles232/32770.920166.17114/21852.316947.7716/7222.24446.17
Detroit Lions201/29867.416715.61103/20849.513566.5213/6021.73636.05
Chicago Bears157/24065.411664.8694/18850.014047.4716/6923.23925.68
New England Patriots182/25870.516756.4989/16155.313308.2619/8721.84825.54
Salt Lake City Jaguars222/29375.818706.3891/17950.814057.8512/6518.52914.48
Green Bay Packers220/32767.317165.25101/22644.714476.4013/6221.02774.47
League6719/961069.9544875.673113/595552.3456907.67723/233631.0204548.76

LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Chicago Bears15751230.753695.5241545394.552915.8
New York J Jets15747932.850095.8221454884.5712223.6
Green Bay Packers15946134.550192.0251625124.9741522.3
Seattle Seahawks15846034.349293.5281865505.1692221.6
Houston Texans16445735.949492.5311755415.7711922.4
Miami Dolphins16945237.448593.2171115163.3591818.2
New England Patriots13645230.146896.6342285596.156517.0
Detroit Lions15945135.349990.4211245623.7811621.0
Carolina Panthers13644330.748591.3281685255.3551017.7
Oakland Raiders15143834.546095.2211225503.8711319.1
Philadelphia Eagles13943831.747891.6171165353.2651718.5
Denver Broncos14143532.447691.4181215553.2581416.2
Tennessee Titans13243530.346094.613875582.3731217.6
Buffalo Bills14041833.545991.1221145663.9811420.7
Dallas Cowboys15041835.946589.9301925935.1832022.4
Cincinnati Bengals12441330.042297.9392655896.6772223.4
Columbus (OH) Rams14341234.742796.5191106123.1681116.0
Cleveland Browns12041129.243794.1372315596.6761823.4
Salt Lake City Jaguars16040639.446188.1352155676.2722322.9
Tampa Bay Bucaneers13840434.243193.7281835904.7581416.9
New York Giants14540136.242893.7312205935.2661018.0
New Orleans Saints10839627.340897.1342306115.6921723.4
Washington Reds14038136.741092.9201315443.7702220.6
Baltimore Ravens13537635.945283.2372275926.3672521.8
Los Angeles Dragons11436531.239692.2291656304.6882422.4
Pittsburgh Steelers11334432.835696.6473076017.8932327.1
Cheyenne Chiefs12633837.335694.9432536976.21012624.4
San Francisco 49ers12433337.235893.0311966754.61021622.1
San Diego Chargers11631836.533894.1302046564.6811719.5
Indianapolis Colts9029530.533987.0332157044.7992922.9
Minnesota Vikings9825638.326795.9463047646.0852920.9
Arizona Cardinals9623940.226889.2422747555.6922821.5
League43381283733.81381292.99325935188884.9240658020.7

Opp. LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Minnesota Vikings18050935.454194.1201235423.7671418.6
Buffalo Bills14846232.048695.116915243.1621617.9
San Diego Chargers16444836.648792.0181136013.0531814.8
San Francisco 49ers17044238.546794.6311885335.8501718.4
Arizona Cardinals16044036.446993.8231456363.6801518.6
New England Patriots15144034.346494.8311895395.8712223.0
Pittsburgh Steelers14644033.247991.9251456124.1591716.5
Washington Reds15743735.946693.8261795814.573618.1
Los Angeles Dragons14643233.846992.1402525846.8582120.4
Baltimore Ravens11042825.745394.5211345433.9642620.4
Indianapolis Colts13542032.145193.1321925955.4832623.7
New York Giants13541132.844592.4312045405.7681320.7
Tampa Bay Bucaneers15640538.542894.6281755774.9772121.8
Cincinnati Bengals13540433.442794.6271625994.5651618.0
New Orleans Saints12840032.043891.3271735704.7901423.0
Philadelphia Eagles14439636.443291.7221516413.4791718.4
Salt Lake City Jaguars13639434.543291.2221395623.9781219.9
Cheyenne Chiefs10738427.941393.0372295916.3711821.3
Seattle Seahawks13038333.940694.3201485993.3872722.4
Carolina Panthers11638130.440993.2311995875.3691319.3
Chicago Bears11538130.240893.4372185346.9851325.3
Cleveland Browns11338029.742090.5352196045.8791421.2
Dallas Cowboys14637938.541092.4281825645.0702622.0
Detroit Lions11637431.040093.5402446076.6881924.2
New York J Jets12837234.440093.0352346395.5521716.3
Green Bay Packers10937129.439793.5241676413.7942121.7
Miami Dolphins12837134.539793.5483106137.8891424.6
Oakland Raiders13836437.939691.9281556324.41011522.8
Houston Texans11335831.638992.0352256015.8872524.5
Tennessee Titans11935333.740287.8382656056.3932626.0
Columbus (OH) Rams13234338.537691.2241696543.7722518.5
Denver Broncos12733537.935594.4322166385.0921621.9
League43381283733.81381292.99325935188884.9240658020.7

Red Zone OffenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Green Bay Packers433085.4681942.85583560.32804.83
Oakland Raiders5033135.424763.17885158.04164.73
Dallas Cowboys5131185.3782893.71522751.92244.31
Columbus (OH) Rams5536135.3571783.12754864.03955.27
New York J Jets6035215.1851621.91613557.43285.38
Tennessee Titans5434135.1541963.63794151.92853.61
Arizona Cardinals4426145.1341725.06703955.72693.84
Carolina Panthers5531215.1672523.76723954.22944.08
Indianapolis Colts5933215.0562233.98854047.13363.95
Washington Reds281695.0361464.06401742.51413.53
Detroit Lions5932224.9922933.18813644.42943.63
Cincinnati Bengals5025224.8651522.34694463.82984.32
Salt Lake City Jaguars4724174.7672133.18593457.62584.37
Buffalo Bills3617164.6601903.17563155.42163.86
Minnesota Vikings5225214.6451342.98915257.13694.05
Chicago Bears5827254.61033012.92703752.93074.39
Miami Dolphins5424254.5692553.70723041.72233.10
Denver Broncos5928234.5932883.10693855.12153.12
Philadelphia Eagles4822204.5581743.00723447.22102.92
New England Patriots3816194.5361062.94552647.32033.69
Los Angeles Dragons3920114.4411563.80562646.42264.04
New York Giants4218204.4481623.38603151.72383.97
Houston Texans5324224.4902242.49643148.42974.64
Cheyenne Chiefs3716174.440922.30613049.22153.52
San Francisco 49ers4422134.4471332.83863945.33103.60
Tampa Bay Bucaneers5021244.4531492.81703752.92193.13
Baltimore Ravens3716164.3431293.00451942.21453.22
New Orleans Saints3914204.1421503.57582848.31823.14
Pittsburgh Steelers3211174.0311133.65572543.91943.40
San Diego Chargers4517204.0551783.24723751.42313.21
Seattle Seahawks4618183.9612343.84562544.62113.77
Cleveland Browns5117233.7561422.54673146.32283.40
League15157595824.7185458563.162126109351.482573.88

Red Zone DefenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Dallas Cowboys5132165.3521803.46693956.53214.65
Minnesota Vikings5231185.2822402.93703955.72773.96
San Francisco 49ers5534155.2862643.07583763.82794.81
Salt Lake City Jaguars4527145.1551823.31553258.22324.22
Carolina Panthers3923115.0601462.43593457.62213.75
Houston Texans4525165.0541903.52633454.02634.17
Indianapolis Colts5328224.9732323.18763546.12122.79
Arizona Cardinals5633154.9632594.11924751.13473.77
Philadelphia Eagles4022144.9371393.76532852.82544.79
Tennessee Titans3821134.9341364.00583255.22324.00
Buffalo Bills5732184.9782413.09784152.63284.21
New England Patriots4723224.8572023.54602846.72363.93
Washington Reds5028154.8602093.48713954.93234.55
Tampa Bay Bucaneers5428214.8713034.27643453.13034.73
Cincinnati Bengals4622214.7451342.98693449.32083.01
San Diego Chargers5025204.7661983.00663451.52483.76
Los Angeles Dragons5527234.7712373.34754154.72983.97
Denver Broncos4925184.7521823.50965254.23363.50
New York J Jets5128144.7501402.80714259.23224.54
New York Giants4924204.7651822.80573052.62754.82
Columbus (OH) Rams4927134.7552564.65613252.52373.89
Green Bay Packers3416154.637742.00623048.42333.76
Seattle Seahawks4623164.5471242.64633047.62513.98
Miami Dolphins5826254.4651552.38875259.83874.45
Chicago Bears3416124.4461342.91451942.21493.31
Cheyenne Chiefs4920244.3571572.75784051.33083.95
Pittsburgh Steelers5622274.2822002.44683348.52744.03
New Orleans Saints4015204.1431523.53522344.21472.83
Oakland Raiders4114234.1632273.60642539.11872.92
Cleveland Browns4316183.9391283.28712433.81542.17
Detroit Lions3814163.8461322.87572340.41763.09
Baltimore Ravens4512273.7631211.92583051.72394.12
League15157595824.7185458563.162126109351.482573.88

Miscellaneous3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Tampa Bay Bucaneers10821450.57.111100.0332942142489619
Tennessee Titans9820946.96.82633.3338942271774555
Chicago Bears10724044.66.361154.53091111801886651
Oakland Raiders9521644.06.9010.03188521815106838
Detroit Lions10423743.97.11425.031811618616102699
Cleveland Browns9822743.27.82633.3291751942297668
Salt Lake City Jaguars9321742.96.941040.03241271801771467
Columbus (OH) Rams8821041.97.62728.6340942311592616
Dallas Cowboys9021841.37.081457.13341072111669444
New York Giants8922040.56.92825.0301911862485618
Carolina Panthers8721839.97.251050.0300882011188701
Philadelphia Eagles8622238.76.761346.22961001821470482
Denver Broncos8020738.66.93933.33341022141892706
Indianapolis Colts7820338.47.73650.0349752522281674
Seattle Seahawks9324238.46.531225.02841041671392728
New York J Jets8321738.28.431030.02921221541682496
Minnesota Vikings8121537.78.241625.0303722131880580
Miami Dolphins7620337.47.251050.03261181901874571
New Orleans Saints8523037.07.63650.02757817720121808
Houston Texans7821536.37.47977.83201221821684658
Cincinnati Bengals7821735.97.761250.0298741972790668
San Francisco 49ers7822035.57.671643.8313882012480572
Buffalo Bills8122935.47.93742.92679615219103743
Baltimore Ravens7922734.87.461735.3283921672480591
Arizona Cardinals7722634.18.11714.3298662072574557
Green Bay Packers7622334.17.541330.82801081522079596
Los Angeles Dragons7421933.87.871450.0291801921978653
Washington Reds7121233.57.45862.5260981451787644
New England Patriots7924132.87.7122060.0253821601182576
Pittsburgh Steelers7222731.77.851435.72236214912107776
Cheyenne Chiefs7223530.67.541625.0276801771977504
San Diego Chargers6521330.57.461735.3272801682485642
League2699706938.27.413633041.2959829816026591275720101

Misc. Opponents3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Dallas Cowboys9621245.36.84757.13141021951779584
Tampa Bay Bucaneers9321044.37.54944.43211051922493720
Washington Reds9822244.17.04757.13351052072396701
Philadelphia Eagles9422142.57.351338.53441062182080585
Arizona Cardinals9923741.87.051338.53271022081799693
San Diego Chargers9723241.87.32825.03291151932188661
San Francisco 49ers9121841.76.91333.32941081701694682
Los Angeles Dragons9623441.07.61520.02981051771692685
New York J Jets8721540.57.151338.5321802241792703
Carolina Panthers8621440.27.62825.0294871862182622
Cincinnati Bengals8320939.77.35771.43209420125110781
Minnesota Vikings9022839.57.73742.931911918416108821
Buffalo Bills8421539.17.031030.02931031731796680
Cleveland Browns9023039.17.431127.3287731971786628
Indianapolis Colts8521839.07.291560.0326942102267516
Miami Dolphins8321438.87.861442.9303872011585589
Salt Lake City Jaguars8321838.16.871450.02951061771281594
Denver Broncos8021237.77.751533.3304772052294671
Green Bay Packers9224537.67.681942.1269841731282580
Baltimore Ravens8723237.57.72633.3269771712198695
New York Giants8121737.37.14850.0279921711683650
Pittsburgh Steelers8523136.86.94850.03291091982277564
Houston Texans7520736.27.41714.3289761961792678
Chicago Bears7822035.58.171258.3253891521263415
Tennessee Titans7621934.77.361833.3276861771383645
Columbus (OH) Rams7220834.67.54850.0320852161976535
Oakland Raiders7923034.37.481747.1292961771968466
Seattle Seahawks7522034.17.71425.0289851861874509
Detroit Lions7522633.27.421513.3267761712080533
New England Patriots7121533.07.461060.02901031741380527
New Orleans Saints7322232.97.641136.42778116036104812
Cheyenne Chiefs6521829.87.65862.5275741861575576
League2699706938.27.413633041.2959829816026591275720101

KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Miami Dolphins364538381163287945.7252640.1
New York Giants344128280077350245.5293838.2
Cincinnati Bengals334038390082384846.9322039.3
Tampa Bay Bucaneers334134361165260640.1229535.3
Cleveland Browns333835350078352445.2300038.5
Buffalo Bills324127270094386541.1320934.1
Carolina Panthers324144442374324243.8286038.6
Indianapolis Colts323742420079327241.4272334.5
New York J Jets323845460077325742.3292838.0
Chicago Bears313834341174325143.9280938.0
Denver Broncos313951520070281940.3232933.3
Pittsburgh Steelers313732320095402442.4353437.2
Philadelphia Eagles303733331184374844.6301435.9
Arizona Cardinals294133332295405442.7334735.2
Detroit Lions294043431185389645.8337939.8
Oakland Raiders283545450080371146.4322540.3
Houston Texans283838383580374646.8309638.7
Baltimore Ravens272922220099442944.7350635.4
Cheyenne Chiefs273628280099428243.3383738.8
Minnesota Vikings273132322382334440.8282234.4
Salt Lake City Jaguars263238381277336543.7295138.3
New England Patriots2629242400104467545.0395138.0
New Orleans Saints263420200195401742.3338435.6
Dallas Cowboys242943431175300240.0262034.9
San Diego Chargers242726260098399840.8350935.8
Tennessee Titans242858600065292345.0234136.0
Washington Reds243324240387405546.6345939.8
Seattle Seahawks223225251297416542.9361637.3
Columbus (OH) Rams222551510086367742.8300334.9
Green Bay Packers192733341199415942.0367237.1
San Francisco 49ers192426271393390041.9342936.9
Los Angeles Dragons172729312295379139.9335435.3
League8881110111911302133270311702643.39988637.0

Opp. KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Cheyenne Chiefs404730300099430343.5374837.9
Pittsburgh Steelers394635362381346942.8277234.2
Cincinnati Bengals374332321272304242.3273338.0
Miami Dolphins364034341168294243.3246536.3
Baltimore Ravens354127271196421243.9358337.3
Indianapolis Colts354137372471321545.3268337.8
Los Angeles Dragons344340400187365542.0313736.1
New Orleans Saints324124240087369042.4321837.0
Minnesota Vikings314142432278327942.0293937.7
Tampa Bay Bucaneers313542421164280443.8244338.2
Cleveland Browns313830310086389845.3338139.3
San Diego Chargers304038390081338641.8285635.3
Dallas Cowboys293445460071319945.1270538.1
Seattle Seahawks293435360097422743.6369038.0
Oakland Raiders283226260191395943.5347038.1
New England Patriots273434342296431945.0378539.4
New York Giants273633341187371642.7324037.2
New York J Jets274336360163283745.0246539.1
Buffalo Bills263245460078337143.2297638.2
Tennessee Titans263330310184377444.9305136.3
Green Bay Packers2531262600103438042.5359834.9
San Francisco 49ers253141410287378243.5324337.3
Houston Texans243039390090401244.6334237.1
Arizona Cardinals232739400088368541.9304034.5
Denver Broncos232541412283352942.5319438.5
Washington Reds223340400076332343.7290538.2
Columbus (OH) Rams213035351294416444.3336435.8
Carolina Panthers202435352289379342.6314535.3
Detroit Lions202422221199424342.9362936.7
Salt Lake City Jaguars202646460080345243.2278534.8
Philadelphia Eagles192833341280344843.1286135.8
Chicago Bears162727271197391840.4344035.5
League8881110111911302133270311702643.39988637.0

ReturnsPRAvgKRAvgOppPRAvgKRAvg
Detroit Lions5010.74227.8376.44922.9
Columbus (OH) Rams4911.25224.53711.36722.3
Cheyenne Chiefs454.86124.4466.65822.4
New England Patriots446.45425.6435.74722.4
Salt Lake City Jaguars429.55521.7236.75928.1
Green Bay Packers419.34619.6426.55522.3
Oakland Raiders418.64922.3304.94622.2
Chicago Bears396.13825.8316.85818.7
Arizona Cardinals389.26027.2389.15725.9
Baltimore Ravens366.45720.53811.64825.1
Carolina Panthers3511.15423.4261.65922.1
Dallas Cowboys355.56520.43010.36328.3
San Diego Chargers359.46033.1315.55021.6
Pittsburgh Steelers3410.57426.0356.06625.2
Seattle Seahawks349.95226.9397.95324.2
Houston Texans3415.15923.1334.54821.9
New Orleans Saints335.45727.6356.74922.2
New York Giants335.95121.82811.64523.3
Philadelphia Eagles327.75029.93112.14616.0
Cleveland Browns328.06227.7338.04420.5
Los Angeles Dragons314.57117.5378.75227.3
San Francisco 49ers317.95919.6398.04627.6
Tennessee Titans3112.34820.0239.78323.4
Buffalo Bills303.85427.74512.25123.7
Miami Dolphins2810.06422.3302.45825.8
New York J Jets284.05626.3335.77224.9
Washington Reds288.05717.8408.74623.4
Cincinnati Bengals275.55828.9397.46916.9
Indianapolis Colts266.66222.83410.25828.8
Denver Broncos244.06121.63310.27529.4
Tampa Bay Bucaneers242.56119.7248.87429.2
Minnesota Vikings224.55726.8298.35524.9
League10927.9180624.010927.9180624.0

Scoring/TurnoversPts/GOpPts/GYds/GOpYds/GFumIntTOOpFumIntTOMargin
New York Giants18.620.4323.4312.915122741014+13
Baltimore Ravens14.718.9302.9313.5131932101020+12
Minnesota Vikings20.425.6329.5372.2142640121729+11
San Francisco 49ers16.723.4326.8338.772431111122+9
Los Angeles Dragons17.624.4342.4341.4121628101020+8
Cleveland Browns21.519.3343.2347.615213691928+8
New Orleans Saints14.316.5288.7317.1161329101222+7
San Diego Chargers15.922.6287.0370.6151631101424+7
Salt Lake City Jaguars22.423.9362.0340.415153081624+6
Chicago Bears21.315.3347.4279.312142612921+5
Buffalo Bills17.824.9304.4336.320163682432+4
Miami Dolphins23.922.1385.1337.492130121426+4
Seattle Seahawks15.921.1338.7317.912122481220+4
Tampa Bay Bucaneers22.324.8378.4333.412172961925+4
Green Bay Packers19.016.2325.4300.3151126101424+2
Cheyenne Chiefs17.421.0300.9322.491827121426+1
Houston Texans24.121.6365.4345.4111526111425+1
New England Patriots15.421.1280.3343.4816241212240
Tennessee Titans30.618.8427.9311.5111930171431-1
Washington Reds16.121.6285.7364.93192215823-1
Dallas Cowboys23.825.5362.2345.67101791019-2
Oakland Raiders25.117.1371.1347.75141981422-3
Columbus (OH) Rams26.820.3396.3346.31081881321-3
Indianapolis Colts24.424.5400.0356.4101626131730-4
Pittsburgh Steelers19.824.4293.4391.0162137202141-4
Denver Broncos28.523.4434.1346.2111324141832-8
Arizona Cardinals21.021.8308.3369.271421112031-10
Philadelphia Eagles20.619.3325.3375.01051552025-10
Detroit Lions24.814.0330.5294.891120151833-13
Carolina Panthers26.620.1371.3322.9101424112738-14
Cincinnati Bengals23.221.8326.3389.471522181836-14
New York J Jets26.121.2322.8355.881119152338-19
League21.121.1340.2340.23544928463544928460

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software