League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


cflfiles

2029 Team Statistics

Rushing OffenseRushesYardsAvgYds/GameLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Indianapolis Colts53026104.92163.11465.322324.751455.1016
Houston Texans52525284.82158.01713.991905.291585.3716
Salt Lake City Jaguars49223684.81148.01316.102264.221304.7816
Carolina Panthers49623394.72146.21714.492194.651005.6216
Miami Dolphins51922804.39142.51694.981944.141464.4216
Tampa Bay Bucaneers48922754.65142.21904.571224.841645.0916
Detroit Lions48622694.67141.81444.602064.731265.1216
Cleveland Browns45821734.74135.81894.60904.331705.4316
New York J Jets49821614.34135.11724.241534.141684.7916
Chicago Bears46121504.66134.41504.631514.991554.5716
Green Bay Packers49420704.19129.41865.101423.591564.0116
New England Patriots45720614.51128.81295.212144.261064.5816
Minnesota Vikings40220575.12128.61215.451535.171225.0516
Seattle Seahawks49820544.12128.41283.602604.251054.7016
New York Giants44620114.51125.71254.342004.171165.5316
Cincinnati Bengals45220054.44125.3984.341713.501805.4716
San Diego Chargers43919594.46122.41354.412354.74653.9116
Philadelphia Eagles42219504.62121.91256.521454.811403.2616
Los Angeles Dragons45519424.27121.41654.801233.331604.6816
Tennessee Titans45919434.23121.41653.791354.841444.7516
Pittsburgh Steelers45119204.26120.01104.522173.961194.8116
Baltimore Ravens50219103.80119.4754.713453.77733.7116
Buffalo Bills41918774.48117.31264.981684.111214.6516
Dallas Cowboys42318394.35114.91335.141493.541344.7616
Oakland Raiders41618294.40114.31474.591083.881544.8516
Cheyenne Chiefs35917194.79107.41184.461165.401214.7216
Denver Broncos39016764.30104.8965.172043.66835.3316
Columbus (OH) Rams38116624.36103.9775.231744.161244.3916
New Orleans Saints37215444.1596.5695.352183.54795.2016
Washington Reds39515173.8494.8953.691923.541064.6016
Arizona Cardinals31913224.1482.6794.491413.91964.3816
San Francisco 49ers25911974.6274.8334.521394.81824.7016
League14164632174.46123.541684.7357324.2640484.79512

Rushing DefenseRushesYardsAvgAvg/GPLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Cincinnati Bengals54627295.00170.61725.052045.171595.1416
Tampa Bay Bucaneers45123885.29149.31476.741794.421225.0016
Arizona Cardinals49522894.62143.11315.112344.671194.5516
Minnesota Vikings51522624.39141.41714.662084.571294.0616
Detroit Lions44422615.09141.31436.821534.251414.5716
Houston Texans47422554.76140.91255.162024.551454.7816
Washington Reds48122184.61138.61415.371924.341424.4716
Buffalo Bills47721824.57136.41405.752003.801274.9616
Cheyenne Chiefs45821424.68133.91394.842054.631084.8716
New England Patriots44621124.74132.01494.361744.921165.3016
Oakland Raiders41821065.04131.61535.361574.96965.4416
Pittsburgh Steelers48020934.36130.81394.521953.881385.2316
Indianapolis Colts42920624.81128.91075.391904.181215.8316
San Diego Chargers41520324.90127.01245.371544.841284.9316
New York Giants42820244.73126.51074.461754.411405.5816
Green Bay Packers42720174.72126.11295.041724.661224.6916
Salt Lake City Jaguars45020114.47125.71154.091993.911315.8616
Chicago Bears43019804.60123.81205.121694.081315.2516
San Francisco 49ers46019654.27122.81344.011844.321344.8216
Los Angeles Dragons41119464.73121.61124.701764.761184.9916
New Orleans Saints46919464.15121.61684.101784.091164.6516
Denver Broncos41318944.59118.41325.151694.331074.5616
Baltimore Ravens49618813.79117.61443.151803.961614.5316
Seattle Seahawks40018114.53113.21114.751554.671274.5016
Carolina Panthers43218104.19113.11254.381644.111384.3116
Cleveland Browns46917883.81111.81203.881943.391484.5616
Columbus (OH) Rams38916264.18101.61143.861624.101104.7716
Philadelphia Eagles39015954.0999.7893.751804.261194.1816
Miami Dolphins39915873.9899.21283.411504.151154.6516
Tennessee Titans39415623.9697.61053.751713.511135.0816
New York J Jets40013533.3884.61333.681623.21993.5816
Dallas Cowboys37812903.4180.61014.591452.781283.3516
League14164632174.46123.541684.7357324.2640484.79512

Passing OffenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Denver Broncos64037758.9482712.807.54301.793.06737949.016
Tennessee Titans52334566.0455513.208.71284.7111.65415441.616
Cheyenne Chiefs63134755.0443012.777.02276.981.46639663.316
Tampa Bay Bucaneers50632965.0427512.998.45267.2103.95195639.516
Oakland Raiders53632360.3418012.947.80261.3103.25627148.016
San Francisco 49ers73241256.3418110.155.71261.370.97629962.516
New Orleans Saints58336863.1413411.237.09258.489.56158452.116
Green Bay Packers46729763.6412513.898.83257.8113.14804338.716
Columbus (OH) Rams57836863.7405511.027.02253.490.56006742.816
Philadelphia Eagles61938061.4399910.526.46249.979.96376950.716
San Diego Chargers56735161.9397411.327.01248.485.35916048.116
Los Angeles Dragons54331858.6395712.447.29247.383.55977060.816
New York J Jets52932060.5383211.987.24239.595.45516952.516
New York Giants52334365.6380411.097.27237.890.55544841.416
Dallas Cowboys54530255.4373512.376.85233.486.65767363.916
Miami Dolphins46426356.7373414.208.05233.484.44856669.816
Buffalo Bills58932755.5368711.286.26230.469.86288066.516
Seattle Seahawks52329756.8366612.347.01229.177.35586661.216
Pittsburgh Steelers49630661.7352711.537.11220.487.25175749.316
Houston Texans50526953.3349412.996.92218.475.45327670.116
Chicago Bears54332058.9345810.816.37216.180.55705851.516
Carolina Panthers47229762.9343811.587.28214.991.65014743.516
Cleveland Browns51329858.1341711.476.66213.676.85436159.116
Indianapolis Colts49429158.9335011.516.78209.481.05096056.916
New England Patriots55032959.8330810.056.01206.877.55646650.916
Salt Lake City Jaguars55030956.2326810.585.94204.377.05766858.416
Arizona Cardinals57833457.832419.705.61202.672.96276553.716
Detroit Lions48626554.5310211.716.38193.979.45136262.116
Washington Reds54733360.930029.025.49187.668.65784848.716
Minnesota Vikings49825451.0292211.505.87182.665.25656268.216
Baltimore Ravens43027964.9290610.426.76181.685.44493944.016
Cincinnati Bengals45420745.6223210.784.92139.546.04855879.716
League172141015859.011781511.606.84230.183.418121207754.7512

Passing DefenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Dallas Cowboys65041363.5464111.247.14290.188.16757147.416
New York J Jets58333757.8421212.507.22263.382.56177857.616
Buffalo Bills52234165.3409712.017.85256.1100.05366642.916
Philadelphia Eagles57734860.3408811.757.08255.586.36076549.816
Columbus (OH) Rams58735961.2406911.336.93254.382.36236250.616
Oakland Raiders62636157.7405811.246.48253.682.36596048.316
Arizona Cardinals55734762.3383311.056.88239.682.15846250.116
Salt Lake City Jaguars52330858.9382612.427.32239.186.25366861.616
Tennessee Titans61033054.1381811.576.26238.671.364910072.216
New Orleans Saints51730659.2380812.447.37238.090.05586052.116
Houston Texans50929357.6376012.837.39235.092.45405546.216
Carolina Panthers53332561.0375011.547.04234.482.55646456.416
New England Patriots50530560.4372112.207.37232.691.05386152.616
San Francisco 49ers55434562.3371310.766.70232.191.55835540.616
Baltimore Ravens46128561.8370513.008.04231.695.54854342.216
Cheyenne Chiefs55232358.5362811.236.57226.886.15866850.816
San Diego Chargers56932256.6362511.266.37226.684.65897761.816
Miami Dolphins59330651.6361911.836.10226.271.16309469.516
New York Giants56031255.7361711.596.46226.172.15827564.616
Washington Reds48131665.7361711.457.52226.199.95073833.116
Indianapolis Colts49729559.4359312.187.23224.684.05276164.016
Denver Broncos57631554.7357711.366.21223.675.65967062.316
Cincinnati Bengals49530561.6352211.557.12220.186.65086049.416
Tampa Bay Bucaneers50629157.5351512.086.95219.779.65306862.516
Minnesota Vikings48032267.1345210.727.19215.895.95134738.616
Seattle Seahawks51630959.9341211.046.61213.387.45356548.516
Detroit Lions47028961.5338411.717.20211.586.25094450.616
Los Angeles Dragons57332957.4337410.265.89210.981.35927356.116
Chicago Bears49127556.0330512.026.73206.678.25325857.816
Pittsburgh Steelers48628057.6323711.566.66202.375.35146867.316
Cleveland Browns53128854.2321511.166.05200.967.25666866.116
Green Bay Packers52427853.1302410.885.77189.063.25517372.816
League172141015859.011781511.606.84230.183.418121207754.7512

Misc. Passing OffenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Tennessee Titans211/27576.716766.0996/16558.216029.7138/8345.8127715.39
New York Giants222/30572.816775.5087/14261.311968.4234/7247.293112.93
Tampa Bay Bucaneers208/29271.219756.76103/17060.6173810.2218/4440.956212.77
Philadelphia Eagles254/38466.118344.78109/19356.516358.4717/4240.553012.62
Columbus (OH) Rams247/33573.719275.7593/17154.412557.3428/7139.487312.30
Green Bay Packers164/23270.715766.79112/18261.5189910.4321/5339.665012.26
Pittsburgh Steelers201/29069.315765.4381/14954.412818.6024/5543.667012.18
Carolina Panthers194/26872.417206.4290/16953.313117.7613/3537.140711.63
Baltimore Ravens182/24474.612365.0784/14856.812598.5113/3636.141111.42
Oakland Raiders218/31868.620856.5668/12156.210748.8837/9638.5102110.64
New Orleans Saints236/32772.218245.58109/19256.816638.6623/6137.764710.61
Los Angeles Dragons158/23168.414846.42144/27252.920647.5916/3941.040910.49
Denver Broncos230/31872.320406.42105/21050.016147.6942/11237.5117310.47
Seattle Seahawks199/31064.217775.7380/14953.712738.5418/6229.06169.94
Indianapolis Colts171/26065.814615.62100/18354.614147.7320/4940.84759.69
Detroit Lions144/20470.610355.0791/19646.412866.5630/8535.37819.19
San Diego Chargers237/31675.018835.9690/17750.814208.0224/7432.46719.07
Minnesota Vikings139/22462.112065.3897/21844.512215.6018/5532.74959.00
Houston Texans147/20272.810985.4488/17450.612607.2434/12826.611368.88
Dallas Cowboys190/29364.816865.7594/19049.515097.9418/6129.55408.85
San Francisco 49ers289/43366.721054.8695/20646.112816.2228/9031.17958.83
Miami Dolphins155/23566.015076.4180/12663.5133610.6028/10227.58918.74
Cheyenne Chiefs209/31765.916955.35107/20053.517578.7931/11327.49788.65
New York J Jets192/26173.616586.35104/19353.915708.1324/7332.96048.27
Washington Reds223/32967.813854.2198/17855.113287.4612/3831.62897.61
New England Patriots232/32172.319085.9491/20045.511965.986/2722.22047.56
Arizona Cardinals228/34266.716104.7194/18151.912707.0212/5322.63616.81
Cleveland Browns177/24971.112715.1099/17456.915648.9922/8924.75826.54
Buffalo Bills207/30368.315895.2497/18253.314628.0323/10122.86366.30
Chicago Bears206/30667.316895.52102/18256.014457.9412/5223.13246.23
Cincinnati Bengals127/21858.39014.1356/13142.77075.4024/10223.56246.12
Salt Lake City Jaguars193/27769.714205.13108/21450.516357.648/5614.32133.80
League6390/921969.3515145.593052/573853.2455257.93716/220932.4207769.41

Misc. Passing DefenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Detroit Lions176/25269.814655.8192/16954.412637.4721/4843.865613.67
San Francisco 49ers230/31872.316215.1095/18750.814337.6620/4940.865913.45
Philadelphia Eagles208/30468.414644.82112/20454.917388.5228/6741.888613.22
Buffalo Bills211/29372.017335.91105/17161.416089.4025/5843.175613.03
Salt Lake City Jaguars187/26969.515155.6389/16753.312777.6532/8537.6103412.16
Columbus (OH) Rams219/31569.517395.52113/20654.915867.7027/6541.574411.45
Washington Reds209/28573.317476.1381/13460.411708.7326/6241.970011.29
Baltimore Ravens175/24172.615286.3483/14358.013289.2927/7735.184911.03
Dallas Cowboys258/37469.019845.30128/20462.718869.2527/7138.077110.86
Houston Texans183/27167.516496.0886/16153.413938.6524/7133.871810.11
Arizona Cardinals226/32370.017935.55100/17756.514698.3021/5736.857110.02
Carolina Panthers180/27166.413114.84124/20261.418619.2121/5935.65789.80
Cheyenne Chiefs192/28966.415075.21107/19554.914887.6324/6536.96339.74
Indianapolis Colts185/25373.114575.7685/16053.113338.3325/8330.18039.67
New Orleans Saints187/27468.218416.72106/19953.315577.8213/4330.24109.53
Cincinnati Bengals191/27270.215705.7790/15657.713248.4924/6735.86289.37
Seattle Seahawks203/30267.215315.0787/15257.213108.6219/6131.15719.36
New York J Jets203/30566.618025.91106/19454.616618.5628/8134.67499.25
Tampa Bay Bucaneers163/24666.313605.53110/19656.116058.1918/6129.55509.02
Green Bay Packers188/27867.614875.3570/18338.39785.3420/6331.75598.87
Denver Broncos219/32767.017855.4671/16144.110436.4825/8629.17498.71
Cleveland Browns174/25767.712694.9488/18946.612506.6126/8032.56968.70
Oakland Raiders237/33570.718425.5095/18551.413407.2429/10228.48768.59
San Diego Chargers220/31470.117115.4572/15247.410647.0030/10030.08508.50
Chicago Bears165/24168.513755.7190/18249.513617.4820/6829.45698.37
Pittsburgh Steelers166/23371.211655.0094/17852.814908.3720/7128.25828.20
New England Patriots207/28971.619366.7083/15354.213278.6715/6124.64587.51
New York Giants197/30165.415445.1394/18351.415038.2121/7627.65707.50
Tennessee Titans210/31666.518235.7798/19849.514037.0922/9523.25926.23
Minnesota Vikings206/27176.016245.99105/16962.115829.3611/4027.52466.15
Los Angeles Dragons227/32070.916945.2991/19746.213466.8311/5520.03346.07
Miami Dolphins188/28067.116425.86102/23144.215486.7016/8219.54295.23
League6390/921969.3515145.593052/573853.2455257.93716/220932.4207769.41

LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Indianapolis Colts17350034.653094.315885092.9691920.2
Miami Dolphins17349235.251994.8211294854.3601720.2
New York J Jets13048726.749897.8221325514.0702220.7
Houston Texans19348739.652592.8271675325.1652121.2
Green Bay Packers15947533.549496.213894802.7561517.5
Baltimore Ravens14347330.250294.2191164494.2511017.8
Salt Lake City Jaguars17045937.049293.3261935764.5782121.7
Carolina Panthers14545831.749692.3291755015.8681823.0
Cleveland Browns15844935.245898.0302185435.5641319.7
Detroit Lions15044833.548692.2271775135.3621319.9
Seattle Seahawks15044833.549890.0352205586.3771923.5
Chicago Bears16244436.546196.3271685704.7672821.4
Pittsburgh Steelers15443735.245196.9211245174.1611819.3
Los Angeles Dragons12943329.845595.2543425979.0732225.0
New England Patriots17143339.545794.714835642.5741117.6
Tennessee Titans12942630.345992.8181155413.3571416.5
Tampa Bay Bucaneers15741737.648985.313915192.5601416.8
New York Giants15441637.044693.3311845545.6581118.1
Cincinnati Bengals12940831.645290.3312064856.4881728.0
San Diego Chargers14140335.043991.8241505914.1682019.0
Dallas Cowboys12939133.042392.4311755765.4711720.7
Oakland Raiders10839027.741693.8261445624.6681819.9
Philadelphia Eagles13838635.842291.5181186372.8562315.2
Buffalo Bills13037334.941989.0392496286.2942124.5
Columbus (OH) Rams12636834.238196.6221526003.769916.7
Washington Reds12336633.639592.7311905785.4602019.2
Denver Broncos11635332.939090.5331966734.9962222.4
New Orleans Saints12035034.337294.1322046155.2692019.7
Cheyenne Chiefs11233633.335993.6321876634.81041622.9
Minnesota Vikings10932433.640280.66745356511.9841729.7
Arizona Cardinals10028734.831990.0493246277.8711621.7
San Francisco 49ers8024532.725994.6301917623.91152522.3
League44611316233.91416492.99075750181215.0228356720.7

Opp. LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Cincinnati Bengals18051335.154694.013745082.6521515.7
Minnesota Vikings16947935.351593.0331925136.4381416.6
Baltimore Ravens14746231.849693.1241664854.9581620.2
Arizona Cardinals15945634.949592.1271775844.6601617.6
Pittsburgh Steelers13445029.848093.8281875145.462919.3
Washington Reds16444636.848192.7261665075.1462018.1
Houston Texans17044638.147494.1311925405.7762123.7
Buffalo Bills16144536.247793.314945362.6551215.1
Cleveland Browns13343930.346993.6352425666.2771522.4
New Orleans Saints14443433.246992.5412635587.3692323.8
San Francisco 49ers13242830.846093.0291895835.0561917.8
Salt Lake City Jaguars16042437.745094.213735362.4642018.1
Cheyenne Chiefs14342134.045891.9342075865.8682421.5
Tampa Bay Bucaneers16642039.545193.1241475304.5681720.6
New England Patriots14841835.444693.7331925386.1801323.4
Detroit Lions14041333.944493.0392515097.7671824.4
Carolina Panthers13140432.443293.5311995645.5611919.7
Indianapolis Colts14540435.942994.2302115275.7591419.5
New York Giants15240038.042893.5221365823.8662619.6
Green Bay Packers12939232.942791.8271685514.9741921.8
Chicago Bears13438934.443090.5412605327.7771725.4
San Diego Chargers12838733.141593.3201205893.4682018.3
Denver Broncos13438235.141392.5201125963.4811419.3
Oakland Raiders15938141.741891.1331986595.01022123.7
Seattle Seahawks12637833.340094.5191235353.6771420.6
Los Angeles Dragons13937337.341190.8191225923.2882422.1
Philadelphia Eagles10936929.539094.6301986074.9702119.9
Miami Dolphins9236725.139992.0372456305.91202228.4
New York J Jets10336528.240091.3341996175.5781720.9
Tennessee Titans11236430.839492.4392596496.0931923.3
Columbus (OH) Rams12836035.638992.5362316235.8851121.2
Dallas Cowboys9035325.537893.4251576753.7881719.3
League44611316233.91416492.99075750181215.0228356720.7

Red Zone OffenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Oakland Raiders4429145.6231004.35844351.23784.50
Tennessee Titans6442195.5541392.57945659.64484.77
Detroit Lions5030195.3602243.73633657.13155.00
Green Bay Packers6138205.3782212.83774558.43965.14
Salt Lake City Jaguars4729165.3592183.69763850.02953.88
Chicago Bears4931135.2542264.19723447.22453.40
Baltimore Ravens271775.2351303.71332266.72006.06
Denver Broncos5531205.0641632.55694463.83234.68
Dallas Cowboys5731235.0641872.92763951.33284.32
Cheyenne Chiefs4426135.0481803.75663147.02513.80
New York J Jets5832204.9681071.57704361.44095.84
New England Patriots5130134.9762032.67683044.12343.44
Tampa Bay Bucaneers5630204.8672323.46763951.33354.41
San Francisco 49ers4120194.836782.17663553.02423.67
Indianapolis Colts4826164.8471352.87813948.13233.99
San Diego Chargers4726144.8592113.58563155.42274.05
New Orleans Saints4824204.835772.20774051.93114.04
New York Giants5126204.8641602.50763850.02933.86
Carolina Panthers5326234.7672633.93663654.52874.35
Miami Dolphins5329164.7772112.74582746.62804.83
Cleveland Browns4222154.7491653.37713650.72813.96
Philadelphia Eagles4825174.7501513.02774153.23144.08
Buffalo Bills3720104.6411593.88522650.01563.00
Arizona Cardinals3216114.5371223.30553360.02033.69
Seattle Seahawks4622184.5662103.18633047.62433.86
Washington Reds3618114.4401654.13502652.01793.58
Cincinnati Bengals271394.4341313.85291241.4782.69
Los Angeles Dragons4722174.4521152.21723751.42994.15
Pittsburgh Steelers4117184.2541602.96613455.72313.79
Houston Texans4217184.1692223.22452351.11864.13
Columbus (OH) Rams4618204.0451252.78814454.33223.98
Minnesota Vikings311183.3291174.03391743.61343.44
League14797945174.8170153073.122099110552.687464.17

Red Zone DefenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
San Diego Chargers483775.8421293.07684667.63565.24
Los Angeles Dragons4729165.3471493.17593559.32233.78
Salt Lake City Jaguars5131165.2582133.67774153.23404.42
Minnesota Vikings5432195.2632954.68684058.83374.96
Denver Broncos4627165.2461663.61753546.73014.01
Indianapolis Colts402685.2491994.06483062.52274.73
Houston Texans4124135.1461753.80703550.02503.57
Buffalo Bills5132115.0581512.60543259.33235.98
Chicago Bears3520125.0491733.53472246.81884.00
San Francisco 49ers5832215.0571182.07915358.23553.90
Cheyenne Chiefs4827164.9581502.59744054.13034.09
Tampa Bay Bucaneers4925224.9632213.51753445.32603.47
New Orleans Saints3821134.9481282.67563053.62634.70
New England Patriots4123134.9401253.13572747.42424.25
Oakland Raiders4527104.9421383.29653756.93174.88
Cincinnati Bengals5428224.9692633.81754661.33414.55
Tennessee Titans3418134.9401092.73593254.22644.47
Washington Reds5627274.8732172.97774558.43073.99
Columbus (OH) Rams4925204.8651642.52744155.43715.01
Carolina Panthers5328194.8712273.20553258.22524.58
Baltimore Ravens5126204.855901.64602846.72604.33
Arizona Cardinals6634254.71073192.98784355.13033.88
Miami Dolphins3315154.630802.67522242.31723.31
Detroit Lions3918174.539912.33573154.42414.23
Dallas Cowboys4724154.540952.38824757.33203.90
Green Bay Packers2713104.5231144.96492346.92124.33
Philadelphia Eagles4923194.5522084.00663553.02543.85
Seattle Seahawks4721204.4541512.80713346.53114.38
New York Giants5022204.3591933.27793341.82242.84
New York J Jets5224184.3581632.81813138.32673.30
Pittsburgh Steelers4319154.1591652.80462350.01473.20
Cleveland Browns371693.8411283.12542342.62153.98
League14797945174.8170153073.122099110552.687464.17

Miscellaneous3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Tampa Bay Bucaneers9520147.36.81250.03481212032491664
New York Giants9521145.07.72366.73181061991376576
Dallas Cowboys9721744.77.22540.0300822031579562
New York J Jets10724044.67.25771.431095207886671
Chicago Bears9922344.47.031030.03081071851671479
Tennessee Titans9321243.97.211100.0328952201380585
Green Bay Packers8519743.17.3000.03301102011970515
Seattle Seahawks10524443.06.981266.73081171741768463
Oakland Raiders8922040.57.31333.32816020516108831
Salt Lake City Jaguars9122540.47.181266.73331201922181610
Columbus (OH) Rams8821940.27.42825.02847919312109829
Washington Reds9223139.87.05862.5265891601660446
Indianapolis Colts8421239.66.22825.0327124194977585
Cleveland Browns8722139.47.3060.02851031671585613
Cheyenne Chiefs8722339.07.41911.1307702172083590
Houston Texans8822638.97.42450.03131361651298766
Detroit Lions8321538.67.12728.62931071741272452
New England Patriots8321638.46.72540.03031111741880599
Philadelphia Eagles8422038.27.341040.03251062041576590
New Orleans Saints7620437.38.02540.02997820615121939
San Diego Chargers8322337.27.231030.0306941941875544
Carolina Panthers7821636.17.051533.3294901871778577
Buffalo Bills8022335.97.9102343.5294891881781584
Los Angeles Dragons8022535.67.93742.9316862102070539
San Francisco 49ers7621834.97.751533.3291532142498656
Denver Broncos7722434.47.53742.9325792311568524
Miami Dolphins6920134.37.33837.53081151801381595
Baltimore Ravens7421833.97.061540.0242941361287618
Minnesota Vikings7121932.47.962030.0247841392483628
Arizona Cardinals6721730.97.71137.7242681522271513
Pittsburgh Steelers6420830.87.32728.627510315418100644
Cincinnati Bengals6722330.07.831816.7216821211359434
League2694699238.57.310328336.4952130535949519262219221

Misc. Opponents3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Washington Reds10321547.96.92366.73171071951578586
Baltimore Ravens9621744.27.42366.7293971851172559
Arizona Cardinals10323543.86.83650.03281102071189704
Buffalo Bills9120843.86.81250.03311092081481612
Salt Lake City Jaguars9020643.77.34580.03091031941283624
San Francisco 49ers10223643.26.91714.33061031861783620
New Orleans Saints9722543.17.421020.0316991892878547
Minnesota Vikings9221742.46.52450.03231101941976563
New York Giants9121841.76.85862.53081061802270502
Columbus (OH) Rams8821740.67.73650.0322862152197653
Pittsburgh Steelers9423340.37.24850.0262891581593686
Cincinnati Bengals9222940.27.32366.732113317612100747
Dallas Cowboys9222940.27.281747.1314562431583609
Carolina Panthers8320939.77.93837.5301871922288615
Indianapolis Colts7719439.77.51616.72971111691771485
San Diego Chargers8621939.37.21714.329594192980593
Tampa Bay Bucaneers7419338.36.72922.23131151861269467
Seattle Seahawks7820637.97.4050.0274891691688637
Oakland Raiders8322037.77.841233.33351062072276620
Cheyenne Chiefs8422936.77.461442.93031021812073563
Detroit Lions7420336.57.231225.0274951641577533
New England Patriots7420635.97.251241.7289981811094674
Chicago Bears7321034.87.32728.6274921661669493
Denver Broncos7722234.77.031030.0275831821081593
Philadelphia Eagles7621934.77.52728.6282791901382620
Houston Texans7521834.47.24757.13151111782684537
Tennessee Titans7923034.37.23933.3287711971983564
Cleveland Browns7923433.87.651729.4270881631976551
Los Angeles Dragons7221433.67.371546.7293971781897747
Miami Dolphins8124632.98.041526.7254681721486678
Green Bay Packers6921731.87.731520.0255901491678588
New York J Jets6921831.78.161442.9285692031387651
League2694699238.57.310328336.4952130535949519262219221

KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
New York Giants364131312370306443.8262037.4
Carolina Panthers353636360081381147.0319239.4
Dallas Cowboys354043451270286941.0259837.1
Houston Texans323732321290415946.2356139.6
New Orleans Saints314232320078351145.0319040.9
Philadelphia Eagles314136360078347544.6302638.8
Tennessee Titans303359590073340846.7277037.9
Salt Lake City Jaguars293632321281354543.8306837.9
Denver Broncos283645451199410841.5352635.6
Detroit Lions283140401187381143.8318836.6
Green Bay Packers283472720070318545.5288641.2
New England Patriots283933331279377247.7310839.3
New York J Jets283644442291366640.3304233.4
Pittsburgh Steelers283531312291406544.7347638.2
Tampa Bay Bucaneers283746462363277044.0228236.2
Cleveland Browns283434340195442746.6364238.3
Columbus (OH) Rams273133330085378544.5314237.0
Cheyenne Chiefs263037371192381641.5344537.4
San Diego Chargers263537371192368140.0319034.7
Oakland Raiders253342421191449549.4381341.9
San Francisco 49ers252624241295436445.9361138.0
Los Angeles Dragons243635360090378342.0315835.1
Miami Dolphins242941420186397246.2339639.5
Seattle Seahawks243032321183346841.8298636.0
Indianapolis Colts233340400183350742.3301236.3
Washington Reds232820200192406944.2346337.6
Chicago Bears202841411178351245.0309039.6
Arizona Cardinals1924202011104437942.1362734.9
Buffalo Bills192525263490383742.6331236.8
Minnesota Vikings172416160395412143.4342536.1
Cincinnati Bengals1622161600108492145.6410538.0
Baltimore Ravens1018232413104472245.4367835.4
League8311040112811342542276412207844.210362837.5

Opp. KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Arizona Cardinals364041411275342545.7287138.3
Washington Reds364642430057257545.2222639.1
Baltimore Ravens343936360281369945.7327840.5
New York J Jets334129291284371744.3327639.0
San Francisco 49ers334443430076336144.2287737.9
New York Giants323827270071297441.9266237.5
Cincinnati Bengals313437371193395342.5316834.1
Philadelphia Eagles303836361297424343.7386239.8
Columbus (OH) Rams303730303478350745.0298438.3
Minnesota Vikings294048490077335443.6280236.4
Tampa Bay Bucaneers293532321270317745.4274739.2
Denver Broncos283835352392372540.5326535.5
New Orleans Saints283335350172306942.6257535.8
Cheyenne Chiefs273339400090400344.5350238.9
Buffalo Bills263150511184370744.1308136.7
Detroit Lions263133331278362746.5296938.1
Pittsburgh Steelers263332331194414644.1338936.1
Houston Texans263836361193423245.5349237.5
Los Angeles Dragons253336372288387344.0322436.6
Carolina Panthers242834341280346743.3290336.3
Chicago Bears243534340190396644.1326936.3
Seattle Seahawks243236360184371744.3319938.1
Salt Lake City Jaguars232443431280353244.2293136.6
Miami Dolphins2332222222117494742.3420736.0
New England Patriots222634340085394546.4328438.6
Oakland Raiders212635351392396443.1355338.6
Dallas Cowboys202430301193400043.0329135.4
San Diego Chargers182845451190394443.8341938.0
Green Bay Packers1719242411106485545.8398937.6
Indianapolis Colts172243430086387445.0330038.4
Cleveland Browns1722242411102472446.3407940.0
Tennessee Titans1620272701109477643.8395436.3
League8311040112811342542276412207844.210362837.5

ReturnsPRAvgKRAvgOppPRAvgKRAvg
Green Bay Packers5510.34331.1305.39118.4
Miami Dolphins5210.04125.4291.25817.4
Tennessee Titans5011.23826.4268.47917.9
Chicago Bears4410.95922.9275.36421.8
Detroit Lions429.55625.0359.04921.3
San Diego Chargers416.55724.0366.16023.6
Cleveland Browns416.04721.8387.74724.7
Houston Texans4110.75820.3345.85023.5
Oakland Raiders395.94922.6387.44418.8
Pittsburgh Steelers3910.55626.0447.56126.3
Dallas Cowboys3811.84733.4314.27315.4
New England Patriots389.74826.9268.34819.6
Philadelphia Eagles385.86228.6296.55216.7
Salt Lake City Jaguars3710.35622.8366.06023.8
Seattle Seahawks377.55422.3389.65624.0
Cincinnati Bengals365.75921.4569.64221.8
Cheyenne Chiefs363.45219.8326.66425.9
Columbus (OH) Rams367.96020.54310.74923.6
Arizona Cardinals3411.66619.15111.23622.9
Buffalo Bills337.56723.4328.34523.4
Carolina Panthers336.35015.0336.65826.1
New York J Jets336.15829.9409.77318.3
Baltimore Ravens326.36622.74911.63923.9
New York Giants315.54724.6268.66323.1
Indianapolis Colts298.25823.4299.75522.0
San Francisco 49ers297.76316.24210.36026.8
Tampa Bay Bucaneers297.25826.4275.56521.9
Los Angeles Dragons287.15717.1378.85825.2
Denver Broncos275.26213.7448.25831.5
Minnesota Vikings266.67420.24210.94029.5
Washington Reds253.67216.4449.74026.1
New Orleans Saints226.15322.0273.05625.5
League11518.0179322.611518.0179322.6

Scoring/TurnoversPts/GOpPts/GYds/GOpYds/GFumIntTOOpFumIntTOMargin
Miami Dolphins23.214.9367.8310.116193571219+16
Philadelphia Eagles21.622.3364.4342.8191837101323+14
Buffalo Bills16.828.0332.2386.615203514822+13
Cincinnati Bengals10.022.5251.9386.111193081119+11
Minnesota Vikings11.326.8282.9345.1181533121022+11
San Francisco 49ers16.425.0324.2343.18212910818+11
Chicago Bears22.220.0340.0314.110142451217+7
Seattle Seahawks19.120.6343.8318.8716239716+7
Houston Texans20.921.1365.9363.97152211516+6
Washington Reds13.425.5270.6354.37182512820+5
Cheyenne Chiefs21.622.5372.6347.712122412820+4
Baltimore Ravens13.622.9293.8338.87142110919+2
Pittsburgh Steelers19.819.8332.7321.417122981927+2
Arizona Cardinals12.825.6264.9371.6141327101626+1
Los Angeles Dragons20.721.8347.3324.9141731171330+1
New Orleans Saints19.821.1342.1343.2121123131124-1
San Diego Chargers21.723.7361.4346.1111526111627-1
Oakland Raiders23.720.5366.6372.91552091322-2
Dallas Cowboys27.017.8337.4360.96162271825-3
Salt Lake City Jaguars20.324.0340.2360.3121426101929-3
Columbus (OH) Rams19.521.0347.8341.51192071724-4
Indianapolis Colts22.222.5367.0340.38152372229-6
New England Patriots20.619.0330.4352.6101222161228-6
New York Giants21.718.2351.9344.181422101828-6
Carolina Panthers22.320.3350.1335.19101981826-7
Denver Broncos25.421.9394.2334.91181991827-8
Tennessee Titans31.815.2398.9320.1121325151833-8
New York J Jets25.519.8366.3335.4131124201333-9
Cleveland Browns20.514.2335.8297.661723141832-9
Tampa Bay Bucaneers27.520.3403.7359.8581371623-10
Detroit Lions23.420.2324.6337.151318141630-12
Green Bay Packers36.814.2381.6304.69918132134-16
League21.021.0342.3342.33454437883454437880

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software