League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


cflfiles

2030 Team Statistics

Rushing OffenseRushesYardsAvgYds/GameLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
New England Patriots54225534.71159.61515.402034.391754.9116
Columbus (OH) Rams54424484.50153.01515.502724.111104.6716
Houston Texans51723184.48144.91994.411744.351355.1616
Detroit Lions48221424.44133.91584.391714.961474.1316
Miami Dolphins48521284.39133.01474.721923.691405.2216
Denver Broncos42120724.92129.51236.461823.631095.7516
Buffalo Bills50120524.10128.31453.811974.041484.8616
Green Bay Packers50020534.11128.31424.221893.791594.7016
Minnesota Vikings39020435.24127.71246.151344.731275.1316
Chicago Bears49420154.08125.91704.081673.651474.9316
Cheyenne Chiefs48720114.13125.71243.942124.121444.5916
Oakland Raiders47320114.25125.71834.831053.801714.3716
Pittsburgh Steelers51719923.85124.51484.652153.431394.2016
Tampa Bay Bucaneers44719904.45124.41785.111044.691573.8316
Cleveland Browns46019734.29123.31515.241434.191553.8516
Seattle Seahawks47419654.15122.81445.162543.59664.9416
Carolina Panthers44719604.38122.51425.011914.061014.8516
Indianapolis Colts41719474.67121.71364.911215.091504.4916
San Diego Chargers47018593.96116.2973.682893.69726.2516
New York J Jets44018434.19115.21444.841444.131433.9516
Cincinnati Bengals43618364.21114.81394.092023.65935.7316
Salt Lake City Jaguars42917774.14111.11374.611633.901254.1216
Tennessee Titans42617744.16110.91363.711664.111194.9816
Philadelphia Eagles41217114.15106.91273.871334.021444.8116
Washington Reds38116744.39104.61384.261954.39455.2216
New Orleans Saints38416074.18100.41144.381813.58835.6316
Arizona Cardinals32915574.7397.31095.551343.99815.2316
Los Angeles Dragons42115133.5994.61393.721343.241443.9316
New York Giants38015083.9794.3934.091923.98854.4216
Baltimore Ravens32413294.1083.1624.871964.04633.7916
Dallas Cowboys35312533.5578.3823.931753.37884.0216
San Francisco 49ers27311124.0769.5443.571284.34964.2316
League14056600264.27117.242774.6356583.9938614.66512

Rushing DefenseRushesYardsAvgAvg/GPLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Baltimore Ravens52425834.93161.41695.252133.681317.0716
New York J Jets50122364.46139.81464.972233.791245.4516
Buffalo Bills48921974.49137.31625.141674.331504.3616
Green Bay Packers43021585.02134.91346.481704.471184.5816
San Francisco 49ers48820924.29130.81384.551994.071374.9116
Minnesota Vikings47720804.36130.01634.451914.171115.1716
Dallas Cowboys45320464.52127.91424.251824.601215.0816
Miami Dolphins49019934.07124.61504.291774.211534.0216
Salt Lake City Jaguars47319744.17123.41484.161783.851355.1016
Indianapolis Colts43619724.52123.31315.021854.011145.1016
Cincinnati Bengals45719594.29122.41305.021723.721434.7816
Columbus (OH) Rams46519534.20122.11393.961914.361284.5416
Cheyenne Chiefs40319464.83121.61246.691653.841094.4816
San Diego Chargers42719414.55121.31204.551844.351165.2116
New England Patriots43819144.37119.61354.151864.251154.9216
Arizona Cardinals47618913.97118.21304.182233.501164.9716
Seattle Seahawks43718794.30117.41144.671883.941274.8416
Pittsburgh Steelers39018704.79116.91355.441425.061073.9616
Chicago Bears41318644.51116.51365.401653.431105.1416
Detroit Lions44718344.10114.61334.561593.901474.2016
Oakland Raiders42018014.29112.61034.942023.931094.6416
Denver Broncos42017814.24111.31244.801843.581035.2316
Tennessee Titans42817744.14110.91244.851743.681264.2716
New Orleans Saints41417544.24109.61274.061544.121264.8516
Washington Reds45917053.71106.61523.911763.441184.4216
Tampa Bay Bucaneers37216414.41102.61245.441504.18913.8216
Houston Texans39616344.13102.11273.731454.381174.5616
Cleveland Browns45215933.5299.61403.641753.541313.5916
New York Giants40915573.8197.31363.301574.001084.5416
Los Angeles Dragons40115473.8696.7994.051754.461153.3016
Carolina Panthers40915143.7094.61343.891493.701173.8716
Philadelphia Eagles36213433.7183.91084.561573.43883.6716
League14056600264.27117.242774.6356583.9938614.66512

Passing OffenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Denver Broncos59836360.7457312.607.65285.886.96256348.816
Tennessee Titans57134560.4453313.147.94283.398.35936351.516
Tampa Bay Bucaneers61738161.8439511.547.12274.793.56347246.916
Oakland Raiders51628354.8429615.188.33268.596.55346761.116
Los Angeles Dragons65039360.5429510.936.61268.478.96887651.916
New Orleans Saints56835662.7424711.937.48265.491.05936846.116
Carolina Panthers54937067.4415511.237.57259.795.15755140.916
Dallas Cowboys64334854.1410311.796.38256.463.46687269.916
Cheyenne Chiefs57332156.0406112.657.09253.890.55917152.816
San Francisco 49ers68341360.540199.735.88251.271.67146548.816
Green Bay Packers50532664.6398912.247.90249.394.85245948.916
Chicago Bears49729860.0397013.327.99248.189.15205555.316
Philadelphia Eagles57737865.5393110.406.81245.784.36086249.416
San Diego Chargers55935663.7391410.997.00244.685.15905648.816
Detroit Lions51229557.6366712.437.16229.282.45345054.516
Arizona Cardinals66039459.736459.255.52227.870.86987150.416
Indianapolis Colts59536160.7362310.046.09226.477.56286349.416
Salt Lake City Jaguars58130953.2361911.716.23226.272.06117666.316
Buffalo Bills45627961.2359312.887.88224.691.04824547.616
Minnesota Vikings52429656.5358912.136.85224.382.05895953.616
Baltimore Ravens58337163.635269.506.05220.481.96096746.316
Cleveland Browns48427256.2351012.907.25219.481.25196163.316
Miami Dolphins47125955.0347513.427.38217.282.75045760.716
New York J Jets51928554.9341411.986.58213.477.95598065.416
Washington Reds61734656.133829.775.48211.466.26597963.416
New York Giants55131857.7324810.215.89203.078.65865949.816
Seattle Seahawks50929057.0324711.206.38202.977.25307161.016
Pittsburgh Steelers48331364.8316410.116.55197.888.05044940.016
Houston Texans46723750.7304012.836.51190.062.74975975.016
Cincinnati Bengals55330655.330229.885.46188.973.05917562.516
New England Patriots42425159.2282511.256.66176.682.54414647.016
Columbus (OH) Rams40522054.3244911.136.05153.155.74224878.216
League175001033359.011851911.476.77231.581.318420201554.5512

Passing DefenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Oakland Raiders61835857.9441912.347.15276.286.16597854.516
New York Giants62837559.7428011.416.82267.573.26647661.016
Cleveland Browns59436160.8414311.486.97258.979.06136653.916
New Orleans Saints61438763.0412110.656.71257.687.26517248.116
Seattle Seahawks55934862.3400011.497.16250.078.85815253.516
Washington Reds51332262.8393912.237.68246.296.45405444.016
Minnesota Vikings53030958.3392012.697.40245.090.35517156.816
Houston Texans56832757.6384611.766.77240.476.16106960.816
Arizona Cardinals51132563.6384211.827.52240.187.55384344.816
Salt Lake City Jaguars54331157.3380912.257.01238.183.15626153.616
Carolina Panthers56232758.2380611.646.77237.981.75886552.216
New England Patriots52730858.4378712.307.19236.779.15634849.516
Detroit Lions52429856.9378612.707.23236.673.75607666.316
Columbus (OH) Rams56234060.5378511.136.73236.686.05885741.916
Dallas Cowboys57834359.3373710.906.47233.682.56085345.316
Philadelphia Eagles58835059.5372510.646.34232.880.36246549.416
Tampa Bay Bucaneers59333857.0370310.966.24231.470.86238169.516
San Diego Chargers55831155.7365611.766.55228.580.15876662.116
San Francisco 49ers52733263.0360410.866.84225.391.15455842.916
Los Angeles Dragons55632558.5359011.056.46224.476.95846459.916
Cincinnati Bengals53633863.1356910.566.66223.190.95494837.316
Miami Dolphins49730060.4354011.807.12221.378.95334850.416
Baltimore Ravens50531061.4353911.427.01221.293.35235340.916
Indianapolis Colts51430058.4353911.806.89221.293.75326450.816
Chicago Bears52630457.8350011.516.65218.879.75696958.816
Tennessee Titans55229954.2349811.706.34218.670.15847973.216
Buffalo Bills52629355.7347611.866.61217.378.75576058.616
Pittsburgh Steelers54430956.8343111.106.31214.472.15778268.716
Cheyenne Chiefs51731961.7341010.696.60213.182.45604948.216
New York J Jets48028158.5338312.047.05211.480.75006161.416
Denver Broncos54029955.4314810.535.83196.866.35586366.816
Green Bay Packers51028656.1298810.455.86186.876.65396457.416
League175001033359.011851911.476.77231.581.318420201554.5512

Misc. Passing OffenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
New Orleans Saints217/31668.716745.30114/20156.717618.7625/5149.081215.92
Tennessee Titans193/26173.914685.62101/18953.415708.3151/12042.5149512.46
San Diego Chargers234/30776.218195.93103/20450.515637.6619/4542.253211.82
Carolina Panthers242/31975.918815.90104/17160.815979.3424/5841.467711.67
Chicago Bears172/25368.016046.34107/18757.217589.4019/5633.960810.86
Detroit Lions171/24669.513785.6088/16852.412257.2936/9836.7106410.86
Oakland Raiders164/25364.817656.9882/15054.713438.9537/11133.3118810.70
Denver Broncos231/33169.821256.42112/20953.618698.9420/5834.55799.98
Green Bay Packers195/26573.618236.88115/19259.917278.9916/4436.44399.98
Minnesota Vikings158/23467.513185.63114/21553.015257.0924/7532.07469.95
Miami Dolphins140/21266.013216.2394/16357.713108.0425/9326.98449.08
Pittsburgh Steelers224/29675.716235.4872/13155.010488.0017/5530.94938.96
Indianapolis Colts253/36469.519455.3494/18750.313076.9914/4233.33718.83
New York J Jets176/26267.215295.8481/16848.211396.7828/8532.97468.78
Tampa Bay Bucaneers272/38171.424816.5194/18949.715128.0015/4632.64028.74
Buffalo Bills177/22977.317087.4674/13853.611158.0828/8931.57708.65
Washington Reds215/30470.714124.64112/24745.314245.7719/6529.25468.40
Los Angeles Dragons250/35370.821456.08130/25850.418267.0813/3933.33248.31
Houston Texans123/18068.38684.8279/17146.212267.1735/11630.29468.16
Salt Lake City Jaguars198/30864.315895.1677/16247.511837.3034/10831.58477.84
Cleveland Browns169/22674.815036.6571/15446.112267.9632/10032.07817.81
Dallas Cowboys214/34262.620165.89114/23648.315936.7520/6530.84947.60
Columbus (OH) Rams135/18573.010055.4368/15743.39666.1517/6327.04787.59
New York Giants211/30669.014864.8688/17650.012447.0719/6927.55187.51
Philadelphia Eagles272/38670.522945.94102/17458.615158.714/1723.51227.18
Seattle Seahawks185/28664.715635.4785/15455.211997.7920/6829.44857.13
Cincinnati Bengals207/30967.014164.5875/16146.610156.3024/8328.95917.12
Baltimore Ravens269/38070.817874.7091/15259.913959.1811/4922.43447.02
Arizona Cardinals274/40368.017964.46107/20452.515117.4113/5324.53386.38
Cheyenne Chiefs195/29266.819376.63110/20653.416898.2016/7321.94355.96
New England Patriots159/22770.013215.8281/14555.912248.4411/5121.62805.49
San Francisco 49ers292/41370.723845.77114/21353.514496.807/5512.71863.38
League6587/942969.9539845.733053/583252.3450547.73693/220031.5194818.86

Misc. Passing DefenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Washington Reds213/30370.317775.8686/15356.214429.4223/5641.172012.86
Seattle Seahawks229/31373.219306.1796/19449.514127.2823/5244.265812.65
Columbus (OH) Rams220/32667.517425.3499/18553.514127.6321/5042.063112.62
Arizona Cardinals211/28374.619556.9192/16555.811797.1522/6235.570811.42
New York Giants235/35067.119265.50112/21651.916707.7328/6046.768411.40
Minnesota Vikings197/27870.916155.8186/17050.614108.2926/8231.789510.91
Baltimore Ravens209/30468.818416.0683/15354.212047.8718/4837.549410.29
Carolina Panthers201/30366.318286.03108/21151.215077.1418/4639.147110.24
San Francisco 49ers219/31968.717245.4093/15858.913828.7520/5040.04989.96
Houston Texans216/30271.517365.7589/19445.914177.3022/7131.06939.76
Dallas Cowboys226/32669.317745.4495/18950.313567.1722/6334.96079.63
Miami Dolphins192/25276.216146.4086/17449.412537.2022/7031.46739.61
New York J Jets165/24966.313715.5196/17156.114478.4620/5933.95659.58
Cheyenne Chiefs218/29075.216255.6085/17349.112947.4816/5230.84919.44
New England Patriots190/27469.315915.8191/16953.814578.6227/7934.27399.35
Salt Lake City Jaguars192/28766.917055.9493/17254.113227.6926/8431.07829.31
New Orleans Saints250/33874.018995.62113/20954.116117.7124/6735.86119.12
Oakland Raiders208/30568.217395.70124/22255.918978.5526/9028.97838.70
Philadelphia Eagles226/30973.117215.5795/19249.512786.6629/8534.17268.54
Detroit Lions179/27166.115295.64104/19453.617729.1315/5726.34858.51
Tennessee Titans189/28666.114635.1285/18246.713557.4525/8330.16808.19
Cleveland Browns242/34171.019465.7199/17456.915679.0120/7726.06308.18
San Diego Chargers197/29267.516875.7887/17549.712387.0727/9030.07318.12
Tampa Bay Bucaneers217/32067.816835.26103/20749.815297.3918/6328.64917.79
Pittsburgh Steelers202/28670.615795.5288/18248.413117.2019/7326.05417.41
Indianapolis Colts187/26969.516806.2585/15654.512197.8128/8831.86407.27
Cincinnati Bengals232/31074.818826.0786/15057.311707.8020/7526.75176.89
Green Bay Packers174/26665.412594.7399/18553.513307.1913/5922.03996.76
Los Angeles Dragons219/30970.919326.2595/20346.813816.8011/4325.62776.44
Chicago Bears177/24871.414645.90107/19953.815377.7220/7825.64996.40
Buffalo Bills167/23770.513305.6199/17357.214338.2827/11323.97136.31
Denver Broncos188/28366.414375.0894/18251.612626.9317/7522.74495.99
League6587/942969.9539845.733053/583252.3450547.73693/220031.5194818.86

LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Columbus (OH) Rams17752333.854496.117924224.062720.4
New England Patriots20751740.054295.4171164413.9521819.7
Pittsburgh Steelers16749533.751795.7211295044.2621018.5
Houston Texans17549235.651795.2302014976.0721623.7
Chicago Bears15647832.649496.8231555204.4571618.5
Green Bay Packers15547232.850094.4191255243.6531717.0
Cheyenne Chiefs16246035.248794.5181225913.0873724.0
Miami Dolphins14545731.748594.2331965046.5602222.8
Buffalo Bills15145633.150191.0261714825.4681622.8
Detroit Lions17444838.848292.9221415344.1821321.9
Oakland Raiders13743731.447392.4181115343.4811521.3
Seattle Seahawks13643331.447491.4211525304.0591517.9
San Diego Chargers14542634.047090.6312075905.3591818.3
Cincinnati Bengals13342531.343697.5382295916.4712522.7
New York J Jets11642527.344096.6402635597.2871725.8
Cleveland Browns15242036.246091.3352165196.7581921.6
Carolina Panthers13541232.844792.2261605754.559916.3
Tennessee Titans12139830.442693.4221425933.7662519.1
Los Angeles Dragons10839727.242194.3382366885.5772620.5
Denver Broncos13039433.042193.6271886254.3881921.4
Salt Lake City Jaguars13039433.042991.8301796114.9972024.1
Indianapolis Colts13738835.341793.0332096285.3891622.0
Philadelphia Eagles13037734.541291.5311866085.1531115.6
Tampa Bay Bucaneers12236833.244782.3171086342.7762718.9
New Orleans Saints12836335.338494.5251615934.2582618.4
New York Giants10435029.738092.1352225866.0862224.4
Washington Reds13434139.338189.5422556596.4872222.9
Dallas Cowboys11032733.635392.6251716683.71052022.5
Minnesota Vikings10132231.439082.66542158911.0781627.0
Arizona Cardinals11331436.032995.4382406985.4961721.6
Baltimore Ravens8129827.232492.0261596094.3722119.5
San Francisco 49ers8525333.627392.7311897144.3922320.4
League43571306033.41405692.99205852184205.0234960121.0

Opp. LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Baltimore Ravens18048737.052492.9181325233.4622219.5
New York J Jets16146434.750192.6201245004.0531918.4
Buffalo Bills15646333.748994.7311955575.6792524.2
Miami Dolphins14546231.449094.3362505336.8721022.1
Minnesota Vikings15245333.647795.0211345513.8751620.3
Arizona Cardinals13845030.747694.5271795385.0641219.1
San Francisco 49ers15644635.048891.4181085453.3561115.6
Salt Lake City Jaguars15844435.647393.9191155623.4781519.9
Columbus (OH) Rams13642631.946591.6261675884.4792321.8
Cleveland Browns11542427.145293.8191126133.1802119.6
Cincinnati Bengals14342233.945792.313805492.4682419.1
Indianapolis Colts14642134.743696.6181095323.4621618.0
Dallas Cowboys15741937.545392.5301816084.9842623.0
Detroit Lions11941928.444793.7362435606.4731321.8
Washington Reds11641128.245989.5271775405.0551918.7
New England Patriots14340935.043893.4362235636.4912026.1
Tennessee Titans15140837.042895.3321845845.5751821.4
Seattle Seahawks13640533.643792.7221285813.8691518.2
San Diego Chargers15239938.142793.4292005874.9671619.1
Denver Broncos12139430.742093.8181085583.2832222.0
Green Bay Packers14639337.243091.4291935395.4752023.0
Oakland Raiders13839035.442092.9412496596.2842422.6
Chicago Bears13238634.241393.5432805697.6831524.8
New York Giants12338432.040993.9362376645.4751719.3
Cheyenne Chiefs14737639.140393.3432875607.7631822.1
Houston Texans10437028.139693.4422526106.9991225.1
Pittsburgh Steelers12636934.139094.6332035775.7712322.0
New Orleans Saints12036832.641488.9372546515.7741819.8
Carolina Panthers10136427.740989.0261675884.4872723.8
Los Angeles Dragons11636132.140190.0281855844.8712521.2
Tampa Bay Bucaneers12734736.637293.3301736234.8721618.9
Philadelphia Eagles9632629.436290.1362236245.8702320.7
League43571306033.41405692.99205852184205.0234960121.0

Red Zone OffenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Cheyenne Chiefs6044125.7942833.01844654.84215.01
Tennessee Titans5840165.7692193.17875158.63824.39
Indianapolis Colts3823135.330692.30774659.73885.04
Denver Broncos5332185.3702543.63744054.12763.73
Buffalo Bills4424195.1732523.45422559.52345.57
San Diego Chargers4927205.1802142.68613760.72794.57
New England Patriots4827175.0852563.01432455.82034.72
Pittsburgh Steelers4626165.0701682.40563664.31983.54
Tampa Bay Bucaneers6737255.0933193.431015150.53943.90
Minnesota Vikings4223154.9541823.37603355.02323.87
Dallas Cowboys4725184.9481262.63773646.82983.87
Carolina Panthers4928144.9431653.84614167.22464.03
Green Bay Packers6936274.8931972.12895460.74024.52
Cincinnati Bengals3922114.8371072.89644265.63375.27
Philadelphia Eagles5629214.8642083.25794759.53724.71
New York Giants3719144.734992.91552545.52193.98
Detroit Lions6835254.71093673.37864350.03624.21
Seattle Seahawks4726134.7621732.79673552.22804.18
Chicago Bears4824194.7722062.86622743.52834.56
New Orleans Saints4824194.7581933.33753952.03184.24
Miami Dolphins4825164.7481453.02743648.63004.05
Oakland Raiders5827264.6651892.91814150.63554.38
Columbus (OH) Rams3717174.6621873.02311548.41053.39
Houston Texans4924194.6762513.30431944.21232.86
Cleveland Browns4218214.5672002.99622438.72283.68
Arizona Cardinals4119174.5461583.43783950.02022.59
Los Angeles Dragons4922214.438822.16783747.42693.45
Baltimore Ravens3215124.427893.30563257.11893.38
Salt Lake City Jaguars4217214.338962.53713143.72723.83
New York J Jets3617124.3451423.16552443.61663.02
Washington Reds3014104.325692.76532343.41903.58
San Francisco 49ers4016153.918583.22854552.93193.75
League15178025594.8189357233.022167114452.888424.08

Red Zone DefenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
San Diego Chargers5035115.6571883.30855868.24475.26
Indianapolis Colts5939185.5621792.89754661.34155.53
Salt Lake City Jaguars5233155.3662393.62754053.33494.65
Green Bay Packers4428115.2521943.73593661.03055.17
New Orleans Saints4528125.2632293.63663756.12704.09
Washington Reds6437235.1852482.92734460.33244.44
Tennessee Titans4424195.1351073.06583255.23215.53
Oakland Raiders4827185.1541673.09723954.22944.08
Dallas Cowboys4324155.0471703.62713143.72523.55
New York J Jets5330174.9792262.86673450.72613.90
Philadelphia Eagles3621104.9431022.37563257.12394.27
Cleveland Browns4324144.9601552.58623556.52484.00
Los Angeles Dragons4625164.9651832.82784253.83214.12
Cheyenne Chiefs4121174.8521943.73623658.12043.29
Baltimore Ravens5929274.8591873.17844047.63143.74
Carolina Panthers4020174.8481192.48623556.52814.53
Cincinnati Bengals4725164.7541462.70753850.73054.07
Miami Dolphins4622214.7752122.83532547.21422.68
Minnesota Vikings5828264.7932732.94783646.23043.90
New England Patriots3922104.7602253.75522446.21713.29
Chicago Bears3718164.7391373.51482552.12164.50
Columbus (OH) Rams5426244.7612233.66813644.42843.51
Pittsburgh Steelers4219214.7591492.53603253.32303.83
Tampa Bay Bucaneers4925184.7451383.07874248.33133.60
Arizona Cardinals5527204.5782343.00693855.13214.65
San Francisco 49ers6127294.5882092.38784456.43154.04
Buffalo Bills4723174.5751932.57553258.22825.13
Seattle Seahawks5325184.3552013.65754357.32863.81
Houston Texans3918144.3351083.09623150.01893.05
New York Giants3616144.3351183.37572136.81873.28
Denver Broncos4821194.3661542.33734054.82893.96
Detroit Lions3915163.9481162.42592033.91632.76
League15178025594.8189357233.022167114452.888424.08

Miscellaneous3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Cheyenne Chiefs11622850.97.03933.33531042341580601
Tampa Bay Bucaneers10922548.46.4020.0356952441796715
Detroit Lions10021845.96.9010.03221201901284581
Chicago Bears10623245.77.2030.029310417514102726
Philadelphia Eagles9822144.36.42633.3307991901876551
Green Bay Packers9121442.57.42540.03341102061865480
Carolina Panthers8720742.06.961540.0330852222380571
New England Patriots9121741.96.61250.02941381391786665
Dallas Cowboys8520940.77.361540.0300642142288732
Seattle Seahawks9022140.76.971643.82991011722666507
Tennessee Titans8521439.78.033100.0316892141373570
New York J Jets9123239.27.631816.7265701801598772
San Diego Chargers8822539.17.031225.0320941992786678
Pittsburgh Steelers8923038.78.151050.02801051571892715
Denver Broncos7920838.07.151050.03299322016101716
Indianapolis Colts8522837.37.461931.6291891901297695
Oakland Raiders8021537.27.34666.7306902001686669
San Francisco 49ers8021537.27.651435.7282532121793704
Arizona Cardinals8723537.07.461060.0282801822080615
Columbus (OH) Rams8022036.47.551435.72431299717111763
Salt Lake City Jaguars8924536.36.851241.7276831751882678
Minnesota Vikings7721635.67.43933.3273901651874516
New Orleans Saints7320635.47.82825.02978919513100656
Washington Reds7722035.07.341921.1287901762182577
Houston Texans7621735.08.8050.02861281451397788
Los Angeles Dragons8725134.77.471353.830376218970514
Cleveland Browns7421534.48.131030.02771031542093622
Miami Dolphins7521934.27.971643.8282901781477537
New York Giants7623033.07.121020.0242661661059425
Buffalo Bills6921132.78.44757.1282961721486617
Cincinnati Bengals7824032.57.841136.4266801642280593
Baltimore Ravens6121728.17.871838.9242641631588613
League2729710138.47.412032836.6941529675908540272820162

Misc. Opponents3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Minnesota Vikings10323344.26.91714.33011051821483584
San Diego Chargers9722543.17.86966.73059719117103779
San Francisco 49ers9421843.16.81520.03221171891676553
Arizona Cardinals9923242.77.261442.9294901842088667
Buffalo Bills9923342.57.84850.03011091801296657
New York J Jets9422242.37.42540.03111201712094671
Green Bay Packers9221842.27.51128.326699158978617
New Orleans Saints9623341.27.161250.0321892122073532
Columbus (OH) Rams9422841.27.04850.03221021982278592
New York Giants9523340.87.351145.5309832101671514
Seattle Seahawks9122340.87.011010.02949318714103736
Washington Reds8721340.87.23560.0280831851289666
Detroit Lions8821940.27.421020.0288791862377531
Cleveland Browns9223239.77.451145.5313762231481608
Baltimore Ravens9022739.67.21333.33111211751580556
Indianapolis Colts8020539.07.422100.03081061871578647
Philadelphia Eagles8421638.97.431225.0277611991783571
Dallas Cowboys8923238.47.42728.63151071911791698
Oakland Raiders8823237.97.781457.1326952151692722
New England Patriots8322037.77.771643.8290981761690629
Miami Dolphins8522737.47.9030.02941051721780581
Cheyenne Chiefs7921237.37.8112055.02741021551792640
Carolina Panthers8222436.67.451338.5278671951681560
Los Angeles Dragons7821735.97.441233.3276791781980564
Salt Lake City Jaguars8022435.77.21616.7307991911784679
Cincinnati Bengals8022934.96.85955.62808617717111805
Tampa Bay Bucaneers7421234.97.241330.8288861802281552
Chicago Bears7221633.37.651926.3269821662184688
Tennessee Titans6921232.57.521020.0291921792074630
Pittsburgh Steelers6420631.17.831520.0267901661189664
Denver Broncos6420830.87.851050.0270831662193722
Houston Texans6722030.57.951729.4267661841775547
League2729710138.47.412032836.6941529675908540272820162

KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Green Bay Packers415443440060285147.5259143.2
New York Giants404727271290410945.7362840.3
Los Angeles Dragons384226260096411342.8356637.1
Oakland Raiders384646461176356046.8303740.0
Tampa Bay Bucaneers364748480064252839.5209132.7
New England Patriots353832331283384346.3331940.0
New Orleans Saints354541410074341046.1297540.2
Philadelphia Eagles333738381172325345.2269137.4
Houston Texans324034340088420947.8358440.7
San Diego Chargers313637370075341245.5297139.6
Detroit Lions303444452376347445.7294038.7
Cleveland Browns303334340087402746.3369342.4
Salt Lake City Jaguars2936242422100446644.7388238.8
Arizona Cardinals283324241292382441.6333836.3
Buffalo Bills283531310095413243.5357637.6
Dallas Cowboys283429301174312942.3290739.3
Denver Broncos283442420081329540.7293136.2
Pittsburgh Steelers283335351190397944.2350639.0
San Francisco 49ers283724241277336343.7276635.9
Chicago Bears273842420079353144.7309039.1
Cheyenne Chiefs273450501165284843.8260740.1
Minnesota Vikings243132321293375640.4310533.4
Tennessee Titans243259601285375644.2319537.6
Carolina Panthers232937372272344147.8295341.0
Washington Reds222523230090395343.9324636.1
Indianapolis Colts212325261291388242.7335736.9
New York J Jets212433330091381041.9322335.4
Baltimore Ravens2027252500102412440.4365235.8
Columbus (OH) Rams202224241187386144.4334138.4
Miami Dolphins192733341296469648.9401541.8
Seattle Seahawks182234341390368140.9324936.1
Cincinnati Bengals1723282800112483943.2421337.6
League8991098110411112132270311915544.110323838.2

Opp. KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Columbus (OH) Rams414430301380345643.2313439.2
San Francisco 49ers404640401167287843.0248437.1
Baltimore Ravens384343430080355944.5315239.4
Washington Reds384543443375326743.6277837.0
Minnesota Vikings364146460077335643.6286837.2
Carolina Panthers344030300083363443.8314837.9
Dallas Cowboys343933332288396445.0344739.2
Denver Broncos313629291285373744.0331339.0
Arizona Cardinals303840410071318944.9286740.4
Indianapolis Colts303148480087387344.5338138.9
Tennessee Titans303631321387397145.6332438.2
Miami Dolphins293728282299444844.9392139.6
Pittsburgh Steelers293528281184367843.8310937.0
Chicago Bears283229292389392744.1328636.9
Cincinnati Bengals273336360099432443.7382538.6
Salt Lake City Jaguars273747480085384245.2329738.8
Seattle Seahawks273234341174318043.0259835.1
Detroit Lions263623230081355943.9288635.6
New York Giants263131310086391445.5338139.3
Oakland Raiders263035350092388242.2342137.2
Los Angeles Dragons253137370188403345.8350439.8
Buffalo Bills253231322287405746.6348140.0
New York J Jets253539400187376243.2320336.8
Houston Texans252932320097415242.8359837.1
New Orleans Saints242934341190396944.1339137.7
Tampa Bay Bucaneers233131311176334644.0296439.0
Cleveland Browns233134340088387744.1330037.5
Cheyenne Chiefs222832321177337143.8298538.8
Philadelphia Eagles223125251286367842.8319737.2
San Diego Chargers222845450184366543.6331039.4
Green Bay Packers182134340086377643.9321137.3
New England Patriots183026270188383143.5347439.5
League8991098110411112132270311915544.110323838.2

ReturnsPRAvgKRAvgOppPRAvgKRAvg
Detroit Lions5110.14729.5221.55020.3
New Orleans Saints5010.64926.6212.66218.5
Dallas Cowboys487.65528.8253.35118.1
Miami Dolphins464.55025.0345.95425.3
Philadelphia Eagles437.94829.6288.35419.4
Los Angeles Dragons424.56217.9419.46025.2
New England Patriots425.24828.1345.44917.6
Oakland Raiders425.36026.3337.45717.8
Houston Texans427.04923.5495.05327.7
Baltimore Ravens387.07122.9416.14823.9
Green Bay Packers389.14628.4335.77520.5
Seattle Seahawks386.94623.8365.94423.9
Chicago Bears367.85424.5364.56322.8
Cincinnati Bengals366.15521.9487.64919.6
New York Giants3511.14827.6429.45522.3
Tennessee Titans3511.15828.1368.57320.9
Cleveland Browns3510.34822.6403.44827.0
Buffalo Bills345.85119.3339.05423.9
Denver Broncos343.65519.0327.67130.8
Salt Lake City Jaguars348.46917.6405.64326.3
Indianapolis Colts335.26317.8427.74425.6
Cheyenne Chiefs335.04823.9267.06622.0
San Diego Chargers335.35524.1305.46625.8
Columbus (OH) Rams312.66524.9326.94226.0
Tampa Bay Bucaneers315.24727.9168.66122.8
Carolina Panthers307.54923.3384.45726.2
Pittsburgh Steelers307.65522.9416.26125.8
Arizona Cardinals283.66317.4456.45527.0
Washington Reds284.66417.55612.24928.0
Minnesota Vikings256.76822.1409.34928.0
New York J Jets258.25128.33710.56322.5
San Francisco 49ers227.08025.1418.75128.4
League11486.9177723.711486.9177723.7

Scoring/TurnoversPts/GOpPts/GYds/GOpYds/GFumIntTOOpFumIntTOMargin
Dallas Cowboys18.821.9324.1350.17323971219+20
Washington Reds14.227.8300.1341.717203791019+18
Columbus (OH) Rams14.922.1300.3348.210263614721+15
San Francisco 49ers16.825.6308.9349.313203313922+11
Salt Lake City Jaguars17.126.0326.1354.311182961319+10
Minnesota Vikings19.526.9325.7366.61892761218+9
Cincinnati Bengals15.420.9289.3340.512142610919+7
Indianapolis Colts16.126.8335.1337.6715227815+7
Philadelphia Eagles23.615.9341.0302.892130111223+7
Carolina Panthers21.519.5372.2322.19172681220+6
Baltimore Ravens14.725.9293.5374.415132819625+3
San Diego Chargers22.024.2347.9337.310192971926+3
Chicago Bears23.419.3364.4317.8101727121325+2
Denver Broncos23.619.4403.6301.3211536112435+1
Miami Dolphins19.319.1337.9330.2151328121527+1
Los Angeles Dragons18.521.3348.3309.51516311021310
New York J Jets18.822.8312.1343.412112381725-2
Houston Texans20.918.8322.3326.8112132151934-2
New Orleans Saints24.619.9355.8351.3141024131427-3
Arizona Cardinals16.623.6310.1347.1131629161733-4
Cleveland Browns20.519.2329.2351.5121628122032-4
New England Patriots21.915.5328.9342.4971671421-5
Detroit Lions26.614.9354.3336.171724131730-6
Buffalo Bills18.819.6342.1342.491221131528-7
Green Bay Packers26.918.3369.8309.631518151126-8
Cheyenne Chiefs27.418.6371.9316.811819121527-8
Oakland Raiders27.820.2387.3373.2111324201232-8
Seattle Seahawks19.520.4316.3359.4141327102535-8
Tennessee Titans31.720.8385.3318.0131629142337-8
Pittsburgh Steelers21.118.2314.2318.611920131932-12
Tampa Bay Bucaneers27.818.4392.3323.210122292635-13
New York Giants20.218.6283.4350.081018152540-22
League20.920.9337.3337.33674918583674918580

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software