League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


cflfiles

2032 Team Statistics

Rushing OffenseRushesYardsAvgYds/GameLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Detroit Lions54525604.70160.01825.191794.351734.9216
Indianapolis Colts53724814.62155.11714.561724.961874.5916
Miami Dolphins51122994.50143.71694.631544.751784.4716
Houston Texans53622544.21140.91264.402414.051624.5116
Baltimore Ravens49522144.47138.41314.853044.29555.1516
Tampa Bay Bucaneers48522124.56138.31854.481224.491744.8416
New England Patriots48921874.47136.71355.352223.491255.6116
Washington Reds44121834.95136.41465.121884.991005.0516
Cleveland Browns48621244.37132.81564.581674.811563.9516
San Francisco 49ers48820804.26130.01385.242003.611444.4616
Buffalo Bills48920724.24129.51494.581943.791384.8116
Minnesota Vikings39320475.21127.91275.771315.051305.0616
Denver Broncos43920094.58125.61475.832313.86594.4716
Carolina Panthers45219734.37123.31225.222583.83655.5216
Green Bay Packers48619724.06123.31813.831494.151504.4616
Cheyenne Chiefs45119674.36122.91354.971644.741493.5216
Dallas Cowboys52219643.76122.81644.101733.801793.5916
San Diego Chargers47919464.06121.6604.273273.86845.2116
Seattle Seahawks46219204.16120.01594.252234.03705.1316
New Orleans Saints51719193.71119.91413.882993.64724.0416
New York J Jets46618864.05117.91353.961974.231284.1116
Philadelphia Eagles43918584.23116.11613.941424.251324.7316
Cincinnati Bengals41818514.43115.71154.551604.431394.5016
Oakland Raiders41718234.37113.91484.221254.541384.6216
Los Angeles Dragons44517894.02111.81664.591183.481504.2016
Columbus (OH) Rams35717094.79106.81115.981604.51804.1516
New York Giants39016974.35106.11294.671234.321244.7016
Salt Lake City Jaguars41216854.09105.31053.972254.39783.6516
Chicago Bears40815623.8397.61394.12904.141733.6016
Tennessee Titans35914804.1292.51284.34883.731334.5916
Pittsburgh Steelers38714373.7189.81023.831753.621044.0716
Arizona Cardinals31113714.4185.7814.961494.11754.8516
League14512625314.31122.144444.6258504.1640044.49512

Rushing DefenseRushesYardsAvgAvg/GPLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Pittsburgh Steelers52123954.60149.71615.222004.251504.7916
New England Patriots44923485.23146.81205.872114.941115.5016
Columbus (OH) Rams53623254.34145.31694.982173.811474.4916
Minnesota Vikings47523204.88145.01685.011625.131295.1716
Chicago Bears48923144.73144.61604.711934.941324.6216
Tennessee Titans47222944.86143.41614.811914.531135.8616
Cincinnati Bengals52021514.14134.41534.711964.361623.6516
Arizona Cardinals48421084.36131.81744.251883.971115.7716
Cleveland Browns46520424.39127.61254.462114.761233.9816
Washington Reds48420324.20127.01354.952154.381283.3616
Tampa Bay Bucaneers42920314.73126.91234.861854.981174.4116
Oakland Raiders52720143.82125.91654.322283.791273.5416
Denver Broncos46820054.28125.31395.371833.161385.0016
New York J Jets47919794.13123.71475.291993.361224.4816
Los Angeles Dragons44519464.37121.61344.381934.191134.9116
Indianapolis Colts40019294.82120.61255.501604.491114.7716
New Orleans Saints44819284.30120.51454.331774.451154.6016
Miami Dolphins40719204.72120.0994.372004.711065.1716
Dallas Cowboys43319184.43119.91494.541514.321234.8816
Buffalo Bills44619164.30119.81094.382024.581313.9616
Detroit Lions42519034.48118.91195.381593.571444.8616
Seattle Seahawks46118153.94113.41504.151723.511324.5516
Baltimore Ravens44718054.04112.81323.471574.341484.5916
San Diego Chargers45917953.91112.21504.531763.571244.0216
Carolina Panthers45717823.90111.41304.822013.611233.5416
Salt Lake City Jaguars44517643.96110.31303.471683.811444.6916
New York Giants42617144.02107.11493.831494.151244.2716
Philadelphia Eagles39616814.24105.11224.981613.761094.3316
Green Bay Packers38116654.37104.11154.771444.081214.3816
Cheyenne Chiefs45916663.63104.11464.101973.451073.7516
Houston Texans41316033.88100.21214.081654.241183.5816
San Francisco 49ers36614233.8988.91194.021393.591014.5116
League14512625314.31122.144444.6258504.1640044.49512

Passing OffenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Cheyenne Chiefs60035859.7488113.638.14305.193.96338155.316
Tennessee Titans61136659.9477713.057.82298.688.66375855.716
Salt Lake City Jaguars61337461.0469512.557.66293.486.36376854.016
Green Bay Packers48831364.1456614.599.36285.4112.45134436.316
Seattle Seahawks55033460.7430712.907.83269.298.65697550.516
New York Giants64138459.9420110.946.55262.686.56645743.216
Miami Dolphins43526560.9417015.749.59260.6111.24575248.716
San Francisco 49ers53333763.2410912.197.71256.897.85636744.116
San Diego Chargers51829056.0406614.027.85254.183.45456360.916
Los Angeles Dragons56331656.1394312.487.00246.482.05897157.916
Denver Broncos58429450.3392413.356.72245.366.46157469.516
Oakland Raiders49527856.2386313.907.80241.489.05165155.916
Tampa Bay Bucaneers57332957.4383411.656.69239.678.25967560.516
Indianapolis Colts49731262.8383212.287.71239.592.75214943.516
Chicago Bears54629053.1380713.136.97237.979.65647365.916
Carolina Panthers56735061.7376710.766.64235.471.66025558.616
Philadelphia Eagles61436960.136759.965.99229.785.16328551.516
Columbus (OH) Rams59629850.0356311.965.98222.767.56488373.516
New York J Jets55330254.6355311.766.42222.173.25797159.616
Buffalo Bills49827455.0354612.947.12221.675.45265762.216
New Orleans Saints52431459.9343210.936.55214.583.35415551.016
Baltimore Ravens45227260.2341012.547.54213.175.04715058.916
Arizona Cardinals65234352.633949.905.21212.165.77037861.216
Dallas Cowboys49927755.5335212.106.72209.570.05176268.316
Detroit Lions48428959.7334711.586.92209.281.35006455.616
Houston Texans45025456.4333213.127.40208.379.04765966.116
Cleveland Browns51127654.0326411.836.39204.073.25416162.116
New England Patriots46727158.0322411.906.90201.584.44816156.716
Cincinnati Bengals51426852.1321211.996.25200.868.65458975.516
Minnesota Vikings47726254.9315612.056.62197.379.45374656.616
Pittsburgh Steelers53430957.929469.535.52184.170.65576354.516
Washington Reds48225452.7270610.655.61169.158.35185066.216
League17121982257.411985412.207.00234.181.317993204757.5512

Passing DefenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Minnesota Vikings53132861.8430713.138.11269.289.95534950.516
New England Patriots59334357.8428512.497.23267.880.46246855.416
Oakland Raiders52932160.7426413.288.06266.591.85585247.316
Seattle Seahawks51933664.7413212.307.96258.3102.75444137.116
San Francisco 49ers58234960.0412611.827.09257.988.46116047.016
Carolina Panthers53931257.9405513.007.52253.480.35596558.616
San Diego Chargers53629955.8404013.517.54252.584.15625757.916
Cheyenne Chiefs47429061.2400613.818.45250.497.05025754.116
Los Angeles Dragons56332557.7398612.267.08249.181.45906355.416
Tampa Bay Bucaneers58133657.8398211.856.85248.980.16086256.216
Salt Lake City Jaguars49729759.8395213.317.95247.090.45245454.316
Green Bay Packers61532152.2394912.306.42246.868.96436864.416
Detroit Lions53031258.9390212.517.36243.979.55566259.016
Tennessee Titans56129853.1389513.076.94243.472.35808175.116
Chicago Bears54932859.7384611.737.01240.485.85836151.016
Buffalo Bills52528554.3380913.367.26238.183.65556457.416
Cincinnati Bengals49931963.9367011.507.35229.491.85165240.816
Washington Reds51631460.9365411.647.08228.487.55406050.316
New York J Jets51727653.4364413.207.05227.879.85529172.916
New York Giants52230758.8361311.776.92225.884.85646455.716
Miami Dolphins58931653.7359911.396.11224.970.86277762.516
Dallas Cowboys52329656.6357212.076.83223.380.55485956.116
Baltimore Ravens56132858.5356310.866.35222.777.45856350.216
Indianapolis Colts49829358.8352912.047.09220.684.05235752.816
Cleveland Browns52329255.8348311.936.66217.777.05467967.816
Denver Broncos49927254.5342412.596.86214.081.45286762.516
Houston Texans50529358.0331211.306.56207.076.75304955.316
Philadelphia Eagles57428549.7329211.555.74205.859.46107173.316
Arizona Cardinals52330858.9328110.656.27205.180.15545853.316
Pittsburgh Steelers51027654.1327811.886.43204.973.45287363.316
New Orleans Saints52027252.3324111.926.23202.667.25498880.016
Columbus (OH) Rams51829556.9316310.726.11197.781.45417561.316
League17121982257.411985412.207.00234.181.317993204757.5512

Misc. Passing OffenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Green Bay Packers176/24472.117277.0889/13964.0140910.1448/10545.7143013.62
New York Giants243/35668.317674.96128/24652.019878.0813/3537.144712.77
Miami Dolphins166/22872.817137.5166/11457.9129911.3933/9136.3115812.73
San Francisco 49ers196/28169.816595.90110/18858.516538.7931/6448.479712.45
Tennessee Titans214/28974.016505.71107/20352.717558.6545/11539.1137211.93
Salt Lake City Jaguars240/34070.621196.23105/19653.616938.6429/7638.288311.62
Indianapolis Colts215/30371.022027.2783/16051.912607.8814/3243.837011.56
Los Angeles Dragons178/27465.016566.04122/24649.618287.4316/4040.045911.48
Baltimore Ravens152/19179.611455.9979/15551.011037.1241/10439.4116211.17
Philadelphia Eagles258/39166.020375.21103/20051.513966.988/2236.424211.00
Cheyenne Chiefs188/27767.917696.39150/25758.424789.6420/6331.763410.06
Minnesota Vikings174/27363.715775.7869/13650.79486.9719/6728.46319.42
Tampa Bay Bucaneers182/26070.014055.40122/23851.317637.4125/7433.86669.00
Detroit Lions180/26268.715806.0398/18951.914817.8411/3234.42868.94
New York J Jets184/29063.415465.33101/21547.015807.3517/4835.44278.90
San Diego Chargers161/24067.116056.69103/18854.816838.9526/8929.27788.74
New England Patriots154/20674.811005.3490/17651.114037.9727/8332.57218.69
Oakland Raiders156/24164.714506.0290/14562.1149910.3432/10630.29148.62
Seattle Seahawks211/28973.020196.99101/17956.416169.0322/7828.26728.62
Houston Texans137/17976.510836.0584/16351.513358.1933/10830.69148.46
Cleveland Browns185/25672.315856.1963/15740.18875.6528/9629.27928.25
Washington Reds150/23464.110364.4387/19145.512346.4617/5431.54368.07
Columbus (OH) Rams193/29066.615285.2769/18637.110795.8036/11930.39568.03
Pittsburgh Steelers219/31170.414474.6574/16844.010886.4816/5529.14117.47
Carolina Panthers224/31870.417485.50110/19456.716338.4216/5230.83867.42
Denver Broncos161/22870.614356.2992/20345.314207.0041/14727.910697.27
Buffalo Bills174/26366.217166.5275/14850.712068.1525/8629.16247.26
Chicago Bears218/33165.924027.2654/13839.18976.5018/7723.45086.60
Cincinnati Bengals183/26868.316086.0056/12445.28246.6529/12124.07806.45
Dallas Cowboys179/26866.816376.1189/18548.114767.989/4520.02395.31
New Orleans Saints210/28972.716455.6993/17652.814858.4411/5719.33025.30
Arizona Cardinals238/39360.618584.7398/20647.613536.577/5213.51833.52
League6099/886368.8524545.922960/580951.0457517.88763/239331.9216499.05

Misc. Passing DefenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Seattle Seahawks208/28972.017275.98104/18556.217629.5224/4355.864314.95
Detroit Lions188/27368.915735.7697/18652.214667.8827/7038.686312.33
Washington Reds201/28171.517586.2686/17449.412096.9527/6045.068711.45
Oakland Raiders187/25473.615806.2299/17755.916159.1235/9536.8106911.25
Indianapolis Colts187/26770.015835.9376/15648.711687.4930/7540.077810.37
Salt Lake City Jaguars183/24973.518117.2789/16653.613127.9025/8031.382910.36
Minnesota Vikings210/29970.220216.7690/16255.615669.6728/7040.072010.29
Dallas Cowboys189/27768.215695.6682/16749.112077.2325/7832.179610.21
Cheyenne Chiefs171/24171.016056.6689/14860.1155410.5030/8336.184710.20
Denver Broncos148/25358.512634.99101/17757.114738.3223/6833.868810.12
Carolina Panthers167/24269.014976.19118/21854.118048.2827/7635.57549.92
Houston Texans194/26274.014665.6069/16043.110676.6730/8236.67799.50
New York Giants192/27470.115925.8191/17751.413687.7324/7133.86539.20
Pittsburgh Steelers179/27066.313975.1771/15346.411087.2426/8431.07739.20
Cleveland Browns171/25267.913735.4595/19548.714317.3426/7534.76799.05
Columbus (OH) Rams195/30264.614424.7779/15650.611817.5721/6035.05409.00
Chicago Bears213/29672.017315.8595/18551.415278.2520/6729.95888.78
Buffalo Bills175/24770.915876.4384/18744.914467.7326/8929.27768.72
Philadelphia Eagles177/29061.014104.8685/21140.312666.0023/7132.46168.68
Tampa Bay Bucaneers200/29069.016535.70115/21054.816707.9521/7627.66598.67
Green Bay Packers197/30963.816665.39104/22346.616077.2120/7925.36768.56
San Diego Chargers168/25565.916206.35107/19355.416848.7324/8727.67368.46
Cincinnati Bengals214/29373.017095.8389/14163.1146110.3616/6126.25008.20
New England Patriots207/29270.918376.29106/20252.516668.2530/9830.67827.98
Baltimore Ravens217/31369.315945.0991/17452.313938.0120/7327.45767.89
San Francisco 49ers221/30871.819206.23111/20155.216758.3317/6825.05317.81
Miami Dolphins198/29766.716335.5097/21345.513966.5521/7826.95707.31
Los Angeles Dragons185/26968.816105.99122/22155.218588.4118/7324.75187.10
New Orleans Saints175/24571.415016.1378/19739.612016.1019/7625.05397.09
Arizona Cardinals212/31467.518015.7479/14953.010587.1017/6028.34227.03
New York J Jets171/24869.017357.0081/17446.613157.5624/9226.15946.46
Tennessee Titans199/31263.821907.0280/17146.812377.2319/7525.34686.24
League6099/886368.8524545.922960/580951.0457517.88763/239331.9216499.05

LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Indianapolis Colts20451439.753795.7241455214.6601418.8
Detroit Lions19950739.354593.0161155003.2541416.8
Houston Texans16550132.953693.5261564765.5661622.7
Dallas Cowboys15950031.852295.8181015173.5752021.9
New Orleans Saints15348731.451794.217995413.1671818.9
Miami Dolphins15847933.051193.7221504574.8512020.4
Baltimore Ravens14847531.249596.0191144714.0671120.6
New England Patriots16947135.948996.314954812.9561016.6
San Francisco 49ers17146736.648895.7302035635.3622120.1
Green Bay Packers15046532.348695.7251565134.9641520.3
New York J Jets13945430.646697.4261645794.5982225.2
Buffalo Bills14944933.248991.8281625265.3761923.4
Tampa Bay Bucaneers14944833.348592.4231465963.9711618.5
San Diego Chargers16243936.947991.6271805455.0722422.6
Los Angeles Dragons13842932.244596.4261625894.4822722.9
Cleveland Browns14042333.148687.0302065415.5771422.4
Carolina Panthers13742132.545293.1352286025.871618.6
Seattle Seahawks12542129.746291.1191255693.3732320.2
Cheyenne Chiefs14441734.545192.5331926335.2751619.6
Philadelphia Eagles12041329.143994.1181036322.8781717.9
Washington Reds15741138.244193.2362405186.9821826.3
Cincinnati Bengals12840331.841896.4311865455.7792023.9
Denver Broncos11540028.843991.1312046155.0943125.4
Chicago Bears13839435.040896.6181155643.2911522.0
Salt Lake City Jaguars12138331.641293.0241726373.8822119.9
Oakland Raiders12838333.441791.8211235164.1711921.5
Pittsburgh Steelers11037329.538796.4231495574.1662119.7
New York Giants11936432.739093.3231506643.51041321.1
Minnesota Vikings11233133.839384.26039753711.2961732.2
Tennessee Titans8933027.035991.9261706374.1792019.6
Columbus (OH) Rams9632429.635790.8523116488.01002727.6
Arizona Cardinals7425529.031182.0513137037.3882923.9
League44661353133.01451293.28725532179934.8242759421.6

Opp. LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Columbus (OH) Rams17650834.653694.8231485414.3671719.8
Oakland Raiders16250032.452794.9291895585.2592720.6
Pittsburgh Steelers17349634.952195.2181215283.4732221.4
Cincinnati Bengals14748930.152094.0171225163.3601618.0
Chicago Bears16046034.848994.1341975835.8772022.5
Arizona Cardinals15445134.148493.2311975545.6822024.0
Washington Reds13144929.248492.8241415404.472919.4
Denver Broncos13844431.146894.9291785285.5781823.7
New York J Jets13144429.547992.7352095526.3681421.2
Tennessee Titans15244334.347293.9191405803.3861921.4
Cleveland Browns14844233.546595.1231515464.2652120.0
Minnesota Vikings16344137.047592.8221375534.0541917.2
Seattle Seahawks14242733.346192.6251585444.6641719.5
San Diego Chargers14142633.145992.8261515624.6791721.7
Carolina Panthers13642532.045793.0201295593.6671818.8
Cheyenne Chiefs12342429.045992.4281705025.6591620.5
Salt Lake City Jaguars12142228.744594.8271625245.2701421.2
Baltimore Ravens14641934.844793.7241515854.1732921.5
New England Patriots15141736.244992.9311806245.0812522.0
Buffalo Bills12541230.344692.4301935555.4682722.5
New Orleans Saints14341234.744892.0292125495.3711420.8
Tampa Bay Bucaneers15140637.242994.6271576084.4951522.5
Los Angeles Dragons13740334.044590.6271975904.6981623.9
New York Giants11140027.842693.9422825647.4801824.8
Dallas Cowboys14239735.843391.7251585484.6611518.4
Detroit Lions13439733.842593.4261685564.7711319.8
Houston Texans11738130.741392.3251615304.7731521.3
Miami Dolphins12437533.140792.1382306276.11102327.3
Indianapolis Colts13636837.040092.0251575234.8761722.6
Philadelphia Eagles11736831.839692.9362386105.91073228.7
Green Bay Packers11934734.338191.1281756434.41171825.3
San Francisco 49ers11533834.036692.3291736114.7661317.7
League44661353133.01451293.28725532179934.8242759421.6

Red Zone OffenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Oakland Raiders4125145.3261114.27663451.52964.48
Green Bay Packers5733225.2802403.00723650.02954.10
Philadelphia Eagles5632225.2681832.691025352.03973.89
Baltimore Ravens4124145.1612774.54311754.81454.68
Cheyenne Chiefs5933235.1782703.46754560.03194.25
Detroit Lions5331175.1892973.34582848.32173.74
Indianapolis Colts4424185.1602133.55532750.92023.81
New York Giants5229195.0621632.63874855.23544.07
New Orleans Saints4825215.0712333.28643351.62273.55
Seattle Seahawks5228194.9692022.93613760.73385.54
Tampa Bay Bucaneers4725184.9491743.55592847.52364.00
Houston Texans4925204.8842452.92462452.21974.28
Pittsburgh Steelers3217114.8421252.98422150.01283.05
New England Patriots5430154.7782292.94633250.82634.17
Miami Dolphins6129264.6581061.83845160.74705.60
Buffalo Bills4522174.6571542.70622845.22494.02
Carolina Panthers3920124.5391353.46593457.62434.12
San Francisco 49ers6029224.51003083.08924043.53694.01
Tennessee Titans5023214.5411603.90814150.62563.16
Minnesota Vikings4118194.5311053.39643046.92353.67
Chicago Bears4723164.5601732.88663553.02513.80
Los Angeles Dragons5224214.4701862.66793544.33033.84
Columbus (OH) Rams2813114.428642.29422661.91794.26
Salt Lake City Jaguars4823174.4501643.28713549.32133.00
Arizona Cardinals3115104.422522.36643250.02263.53
Washington Reds3714204.3471723.66431534.91042.42
San Diego Chargers5322234.2731842.52622845.22273.66
Cincinnati Bengals3514154.1341113.26531630.2971.83
Dallas Cowboys4816284.1741682.27542444.42234.13
New York J Jets4316214.1521372.63511631.41292.53
Denver Broncos3412184.1501693.38402050.01203.00
Cleveland Browns4314223.8551733.15541833.31532.83
League14807285924.6185856833.06200098749.476613.83

Red Zone DefenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
New England Patriots3824125.4431513.51532241.52093.94
Seattle Seahawks4628145.2651432.20593864.43255.51
New Orleans Saints3722125.1601843.07512447.11823.57
Oakland Raiders5832245.1731872.56723954.23234.49
Salt Lake City Jaguars5030145.0652223.42643453.12373.70
Detroit Lions3920174.9461352.93612947.52233.66
Houston Texans4423184.9531753.30573256.12013.53
San Diego Chargers4524164.8541833.39603355.02514.18
San Francisco 49ers4322174.8461062.30693855.13064.43
Dallas Cowboys4525134.8521432.75603253.32564.27
Tampa Bay Bucaneers4623194.7592113.58703347.12233.19
Cheyenne Chiefs5226214.7631522.41603558.32924.87
Los Angeles Dragons5429174.7671812.70774254.53134.06
Tennessee Titans4322164.7542113.91492346.91623.31
Miami Dolphins4118224.7501272.54582746.62103.62
Washington Reds5526254.7742032.74814353.13604.44
New York J Jets4724174.7531512.85562442.92133.80
Columbus (OH) Rams5630174.7741862.51643453.12463.84
Cincinnati Bengals4722214.6682423.56543463.02153.98
Cleveland Browns4520224.6601883.13682942.62032.99
Philadelphia Eagles2814104.629873.00431944.21523.53
Green Bay Packers3417124.627943.48491836.71543.14
Minnesota Vikings5526234.6802723.40682942.62503.68
Chicago Bears4823194.5571702.98663248.52573.89
Carolina Panthers4923204.5511512.96663553.02734.14
Indianapolis Colts4620204.4692954.28562544.61923.43
New York Giants4319184.4421533.64642843.82614.08
Denver Broncos4116224.3491613.29642843.82003.13
Pittsburgh Steelers5221244.2752513.35732230.11762.41
Arizona Cardinals5420294.2802202.75703651.43314.73
Baltimore Ravens5120224.0631802.86663350.02133.23
Buffalo Bills4819194.0571682.95723751.42523.50
League14807285924.6185856833.06200098749.476613.83

Miscellaneous3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Detroit Lions11422151.66.41520.03421451851271486
San Francisco 49ers10821849.56.92922.23501192092269558
Indianapolis Colts11322949.37.04580.03451401921376576
Seattle Seahawks10722547.67.05771.4321922161384608
Los Angeles Dragons11023347.27.32633.3305951981277566
Green Bay Packers9421344.16.93475.03361022221256423
Cheyenne Chiefs9321343.77.24944.4358842571774545
Chicago Bears9422242.37.31425.0282861762064478
New Orleans Saints9923542.18.071450.03069919215104785
Dallas Cowboys10124241.77.161931.62811011701076595
Philadelphia Eagles10124241.77.41520.0314911982595730
Salt Lake City Jaguars9122340.87.14757.1330872162783583
Miami Dolphins8621240.67.53837.52821081601487669
San Diego Chargers9022340.47.42825.03141091832273549
Houston Texans9022540.07.31250.02941271521573556
Buffalo Bills9323439.77.661442.9274901691584630
Cleveland Browns9323439.77.23742.92811071571798703
Tampa Bay Bucaneers9423939.37.261154.5327952072584680
Carolina Panthers8722438.87.24850.0299891971378612
New England Patriots8020838.57.13650.02901151591675581
New York Giants8421838.57.34944.4318802221683609
Tennessee Titans8522238.37.861060.0299622201792635
Baltimore Ravens7420436.37.13650.02841141571380599
Minnesota Vikings7220834.68.741136.4258881511989661
Oakland Raiders6619533.87.73837.52968819018106778
Washington Reds7221533.56.521118.22551021332076516
New York J Jets7522932.87.441625.0288871841799788
Columbus (OH) Rams7623232.88.132015.0247671671395705
Denver Broncos7524131.17.841233.3278821811574511
Pittsburgh Steelers6822230.67.941233.32367415012102730
Cincinnati Bengals6521730.08.051926.3259861561776620
Arizona Cardinals6722829.48.342020.0250611741581599
League2817714639.47.411431236.5949930725900527263419664

Misc. Opponents3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Seattle Seahawks9920847.66.81911.1315892101674542
Minnesota Vikings9020344.36.71520.03411252031383649
Los Angeles Dragons9522143.07.46875.0326952102175536
Chicago Bears10324042.97.251435.73211062011478568
Detroit Lions9021042.97.351050.0296921891582614
Oakland Raiders9622542.77.171163.63521162142270543
Washington Reds9722742.77.11520.03001031811685729
New England Patriots9422541.87.241233.3328992171292613
San Diego Chargers9422641.67.841136.4306881932597719
Cheyenne Chiefs8420541.07.42540.0286801901675549
Pittsburgh Steelers9823941.07.41520.02961231532096691
Cincinnati Bengals9423040.96.75955.63051001901585672
Dallas Cowboys8520840.97.34850.02941041731774507
Indianapolis Colts8220540.06.94850.0286941741876602
Salt Lake City Jaguars8822040.07.53650.02848617721103755
New Orleans Saints9223040.07.941040.0269951581681638
Columbus (OH) Rams9523839.96.931030.03071111702682570
Green Bay Packers9022639.87.961735.3292881901467506
New York J Jets9423639.87.531127.3295931841877554
San Francisco 49ers8020339.47.671936.8294722071594690
Arizona Cardinals9424238.87.43837.52781001631590662
Baltimore Ravens8822838.67.251338.52961061731773544
New York Giants8923138.57.641330.8275791841271534
Cleveland Browns8622538.27.92728.62891051691589684
Buffalo Bills8422138.07.61812.5283921741788648
Tampa Bay Bucaneers7620836.57.41520.03291032081876608
Tennessee Titans8423036.57.261250.02981051771689632
Houston Texans7421434.67.92633.3257741721180587
Miami Dolphins8123634.38.151827.8286911801580642
Carolina Panthers7522433.57.43933.3296821971775549
Denver Broncos7923833.27.82540.0265891631384658
Philadelphia Eagles6722429.97.641526.7254871561193669
League2817714639.47.411431236.5949930725900527263419664

KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Los Angeles Dragons394436361170320045.7292741.8
Green Bay Packers384449502370322046.0297442.5
New York J Jets384320202386356041.4308135.8
Dallas Cowboys364319211369283141.0256537.2
San Diego Chargers354137381179350044.3322640.8
Miami Dolphins333850500074339245.8285238.5
Minnesota Vikings333731311286369743.0317736.9
New England Patriots334241422376346145.5301039.6
Philadelphia Eagles334143431194388941.4351937.4
New York Giants323838381378344944.2303438.9
Denver Broncos3138222200103407839.6357634.7
Indianapolis Colts313739392269297243.1253936.8
Oakland Raiders314037371177343644.6299538.9
Tennessee Titans303547470278363746.6307839.5
Washington Reds303425250188382843.5335538.1
Cleveland Browns303627270087379443.6331438.1
Cheyenne Chiefs294144452366276241.8240136.4
Buffalo Bills283628281283341941.2297135.8
Carolina Panthers283529290086423149.2359041.7
Salt Lake City Jaguars283634354579348344.1290236.7
New Orleans Saints283034342287393945.3345139.7
San Francisco 49ers284442440057253644.5216337.9
Houston Texans283436361194416744.3373039.7
Chicago Bears273438390085373944.0326038.4
Detroit Lions273341410069324447.0277640.2
Tampa Bay Bucaneers273935351184365943.6328439.1
Cincinnati Bengals263424240097411642.4355436.6
Seattle Seahawks263241421272314943.7261836.4
Baltimore Ravens253235350084352642.0303836.2
Arizona Cardinals1930222200100423242.3360136.0
Pittsburgh Steelers1927252500114482742.3418836.7
Columbus (OH) Rams1726293023101432542.8361435.8
League9431174109811102945264211529843.610036338.0

Opp. KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Arizona Cardinals465636362280337542.2293436.7
Denver Broncos435534340091401144.1351738.6
Carolina Panthers394529291392409544.5366239.8
Cleveland Browns394332330084362743.2317437.8
Washington Reds374835350172292140.6258635.9
Miami Dolphins344024241192385741.9331736.1
Cincinnati Bengals333939390081345142.6301637.2
Cheyenne Chiefs334040403373321844.1280838.5
Pittsburgh Steelers334431310085364842.9317837.4
Baltimore Ravens324331310077350045.5301539.2
Buffalo Bills324130301281346542.8314338.8
Oakland Raiders323641422275319442.6285038.0
San Diego Chargers323740411179338942.9293937.2
Columbus (OH) Rams314044440189380342.7339738.2
Tampa Bay Bucaneers314035351279355645.0307038.9
Chicago Bears303634351280350543.8306638.3
New York J Jets303639400083362243.6305736.8
Minnesota Vikings293345461170308344.0263237.6
New Orleans Saints273334340081358044.2317039.1
Houston Texans273427272396421843.9384140.0
Tennessee Titans263338382294407543.4345236.7
New England Patriots253031310286371543.2297334.6
Los Angeles Dragons242734351282372245.4301936.8
Dallas Cowboys243535352279340343.1287236.4
Indianapolis Colts243134341275333844.5299239.9
Salt Lake City Jaguars232844441191410045.1351038.6
San Francisco 49ers232929310167296944.3260038.8
Detroit Lions222527271181362144.7329240.6
New York Giants222534350193405043.5353638.0
Seattle Seahawks223740412462279345.0246939.8
Green Bay Packers202927273384365643.5312437.2
Philadelphia Eagles1826252600108473843.9415238.4
League9431174109811102945264211529843.610036338.0

ReturnsPRAvgKRAvgOppPRAvgKRAvg
Philadelphia Eagles478.74333.1383.45516.9
Tennessee Titans4611.76029.6366.16718.5
Detroit Lions423.14529.3222.24419.9
Carolina Panthers415.95821.9427.25028.3
Dallas Cowboys4110.05824.9275.65820.3
Miami Dolphins407.04927.8245.07020.3
New England Patriots4010.65435.6403.85316.3
Denver Broncos394.76415.8399.96229.8
San Diego Chargers394.95420.7325.46228.8
Cleveland Browns397.05821.0367.83425.6
Baltimore Ravens387.74519.34010.65824.1
Buffalo Bills385.85622.9366.95921.9
Green Bay Packers389.33427.9273.27420.9
New York Giants378.94427.9385.75921.3
Salt Lake City Jaguars3610.76022.1277.46226.3
New Orleans Saints364.75221.8374.55928.0
Columbus (OH) Rams366.46121.2588.54927.1
Arizona Cardinals356.37218.93813.54532.1
New York J Jets354.16625.2378.15323.5
Los Angeles Dragons3413.15225.2333.45921.2
Minnesota Vikings347.47129.7419.33825.3
Houston Texans345.25321.2495.25224.1
Chicago Bears325.05227.9445.06022.6
Cincinnati Bengals324.25721.3348.94725.5
Seattle Seahawks325.85822.33112.16026.2
Indianapolis Colts314.15220.82212.85026.6
San Francisco 49ers318.25426.2267.56323.2
Tampa Bay Bucaneers295.05727.7344.86424.1
Washington Reds298.25718.7378.55430.5
Pittsburgh Steelers288.25321.5509.14226.1
Oakland Raiders267.85921.1375.74920.3
Cheyenne Chiefs243.87222.3277.46924.8
League11397.1178023.911397.1178023.9

Scoring/TurnoversPts/GOpPts/GYds/GOpYds/GFumIntTOOpFumIntTOMargin
Denver Broncos15.622.9358.1328.211193041216+14
Carolina Panthers17.921.3344.5356.8122941131730+11
New York J Jets17.323.1329.7338.415122751217+10
Salt Lake City Jaguars23.324.1388.0347.1152136111627+9
Cleveland Browns17.421.7323.9335.916153161622+9
Washington Reds16.922.6290.6346.6112031121224+7
Baltimore Ravens20.019.6344.4326.1101929131124+5
Dallas Cowboys17.120.8325.9333.392231121426+5
Tennessee Titans26.922.5380.4378.112263892433+5
Arizona Cardinals13.225.6278.3324.510152571421+4
Buffalo Bills18.420.0341.0345.8101727151025+2
Cheyenne Chiefs26.825.2416.0343.9151328121426+2
Oakland Raiders22.525.4347.7380.66152161319+2
Chicago Bears22.122.1328.4372.77162391322+1
Indianapolis Colts23.920.6385.5331.311112291221+1
San Diego Chargers23.624.4364.5355.39162571724+1
Seattle Seahawks24.223.8381.4361.816824111223+1
Columbus (OH) Rams17.625.4310.1333.8112031181230+1
New York Giants23.919.8359.3315.37132081321-1
Minnesota Vikings20.626.0300.4405.612132572027-2
Houston Texans21.518.3339.4297.18172591827-2
Tampa Bay Bucaneers20.922.0368.8366.0111728121931-3
Cincinnati Bengals15.423.3304.8356.26142015924-4
Miami Dolphins28.117.4394.9330.6981781422-5
New Orleans Saints21.119.9328.3309.8101525102030-5
Los Angeles Dragons23.620.6348.1358.4101323131629-6
Philadelphia Eagles25.514.7339.4295.916925102333-8
San Francisco 49ers24.518.1374.1336.010616121224-8
Pittsburgh Steelers14.519.8264.6347.021315131124-9
New England Patriots25.919.4332.3403.341115101626-11
Detroit Lions23.416.4362.0352.371219131932-13
Green Bay Packers30.317.1398.9339.911718102131-13
League21.421.4345.4345.43294828113294828110

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software