League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


cflfiles

2033 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Jared StancilGBY11302583.337515.0012.50494091158.3
Johnny SchroederTEN33935458.182015.198.828791111114.9
Scottie ZellerMIA22603558.354015.439.00616181114.6
Steve HetrickCAR22604270.052312.458.72413190106.5
Amos BlackwellIND22694768.13978.455.75354030102.1
Matthew TuellBAL11322062.523711.857.4133105095.4
Raymond ChapmanSDO11351954.332016.849.1465444183.9
Harold KranchickNYK11362363.932914.309.1448125179.5
Claude SchellingARI22552545.537915.166.8952318079.3
Cornelius MortonDET441308162.398112.117.55556711178.4
Kendrick TylerSFO11302066.71698.455.6322111078.3
Ty KinneyOAK22652538.536214.485.5733226054.7

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Cornelius MortonDET44151173.3857.73332575.82369.7586391
Steve HetrickCAR229777.8588.29161275.0956.3262133
Amos BlackwellIND229555.6316.20221568.21150.023153
Scottie ZellerMIA22141071.411311.3010550.0550.0293143
Jared StancilGBY112150.01010.0010990.0550.0153171
Harold KranchickNYK114125.01010.0011654.5545.512162
Ty KinneyOAK228450.0379.2520945.0840.019003
Johnny SchroederTEN33171058.811511.5021942.9733.3383244
Claude SchellingARI224125.055.00191052.6631.6158514
Raymond ChapmanSDO116350.0217.009333.3222.213001
Kendrick TylerSFO1133100.0206.677457.1114.392121
Matthew TuellBAL112150.022.008450.0112.510182

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Harvey EcholsDET441115314.7876520884.4020945.022123
Charlie FredricksonIND22542404.443428222.757685.71662
Vince ShulerOAK22191548.116322126.00000.0551
Duane SkaeCAR22461533.331918172.139555.6930
Johnnie FranklinARI22341484.35290661.003133.3760
Kenneth PoloskiTEN33291364.6919111252.273266.71040
Horace FlowersOAK20271274.70220221.008225.0450
Levon PriceTEN30161237.69300252.503133.3650
Jose WoodallMIA20311193.841303186.0016318.8530
Sedrick MillsMIA22351032.942124164.0011100.0520
Maurice ReynoldsSDO1120804.001603144.6711100.0730
Jackie WhiteIND2011777.00250252.50000.0430
Rufus HardingBAL1114624.431603144.675240.0210
Cornelius MortonDET4413584.461424235.75300.0520
Deon TindaleDET4019532.79131284.00100.0210
Lionel WilkersonSFO1117523.06110000.00100.0210
Hunter RodgersTEN3111504.55110122.00000.0210
Jimmy PiggCAR2015493.27112331.00100.0310
Emmanuel FishleyTEN3014483.4380471.7522100.0500
J.B. BugalloGBY1116452.81130273.502150.0210
Bryant HowardNYK1110404.00161263.002150.0310
Leonard HansonNYK1017382.24713144.67000.0400
Morris VanceBAL1011353.18130122.00000.0220
Max Van PeltARI2010272.7050000.00100.0000

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Burt WintersTEN33391948.737319.639.5613387548744.862
Warren SuttonDET44261661.519612.257.5444391410624.521
Lance WoodardMIA22221568.229119.4013.235761216036.752
Alex BrighamDET44251560.022715.139.086955107234.730
Timothy BriggsDET44201365.01259.626.252826118623.310
Charlie FredricksonIND22171376.51048.006.125123115928.810
Bo EdwardsTEN32181372.217013.089.444939207922.820
Rob LesterGBY11141178.617916.2712.798539302948.351
Doug BushIND22161168.811310.277.061422216325.410
Dwight AtkinsARI22181055.613213.207.335030215334.030
Duane SkaeCAR2212975.0667.335.504521024626.110
Harvey EcholsDET4416956.3657.224.0622151011314.200
Allen HamiltonBAL1113969.211512.788.85638112748.121
Emmanuel ManningDET3010880.015018.7515.005737103925.640
Tyrus CochraneDET4113861.512615.759.694039046021.710
Eugene EricksonOAK2218844.413016.257.221723123946.220
T.J. WoodsMIA2213753.89914.147.622624113438.220
Deion WeibelSFO109777.8639.007.001014012634.600
Orlando DonaldsonCAR228787.512117.2915.131541103920.520
Ted CloakOAK2221733.38912.714.241332135538.220
Quinn ShawIND2111763.68211.717.453035114325.610
Dominic SchwartzBAL119666.710818.0012.004229004122.031
Howie OjalaSDO1110660.06611.006.601618002540.000
Wally ClintonCAR209666.711018.3312.224435002437.520
Keith HaanDET2011654.5559.175.00814013234.400
Jonathan CaldwellARI2215640.010417.336.938952006722.420
Shaun HinesCAR226583.35611.209.332826004413.610
Warren ShawNYK1155100.07314.6014.604539002520.010
Vinny WayneGBY116583.39919.8016.504734003218.830
Orlando DaviddsTEN3055100.010120.2020.201437102321.720
Norman MyersIND216583.3387.606.331519005710.500
Nick IlardiTEN216583.36513.0010.83435102227.310
Jackie WhiteIND206583.3234.603.8348001154.500
Darnell MossGBY1144100.06716.7516.753749101921.110
C.J. MattoxCAR227457.1399.755.571013004017.500
Antoine DuranNYK117457.18120.2511.571145012626.910
Billy Joe RiddleCAR2210440.05413.505.403334223727.010
Mike RoseMIA228450.0358.754.38716104517.800
Travis HansonSDO119444.411027.5012.225365313228.121
Brock BarlowCAR2044100.04912.2512.25330001822.210
Morris VanceBAL1044100.0369.009.001217002516.000
Levon PriceTEN305480.0328.006.401118002520.000
Victor ForbesNYK108450.06416.008.003242102138.110
Walter HudginsOAK208337.54515.005.631821013423.510
Levon FitzgeraldSFO1133100.0289.339.33417101421.400
Jared GivensTEN338337.53712.334.632617027211.100
Leonard HansonNYK1033100.0217.007.0049002213.600
Edwin HeiseARI2133100.0196.336.33157002412.500
Nick FlanneryNYK114375.0155.003.7508012317.400
Jimmie PharesSFO104375.03110.337.75222012416.710
Lionel WilkersonSFO114375.072.331.7523002714.800

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Burt WintersTEN337457.15914.758.439111.1111.114
Timothy BriggsDET4444100.0235.755.754375.0250.06
T.J. WoodsMIA225480.04010.008.00100.000.06
Warren SuttonDET445480.0297.255.808675.0675.012
Bo EdwardsTEN324375.03110.337.7544100.0375.010
Dwight AtkinsARI2222100.0105.005.006583.3466.77
Shaun HinesCAR2222100.0147.007.00000.000.03
Lance WoodardMIA223266.73316.5011.003133.3133.312
Ted CloakOAK224250.094.502.258225.0225.04
Eugene EricksonOAK223266.72814.009.333133.3133.38
Duane SkaeCAR2211100.011.001.004375.0125.03
Levon FitzgeraldSFO1111100.022.002.00000.000.02
Orlando DaviddsTEN3011100.088.008.0011100.01100.05
Harvey EcholsDET442150.01515.007.506350.0350.06
Deion WeibelSFO1011100.01414.0014.0011100.01100.04
Orlando DonaldsonCAR2211100.01414.0014.0033100.03100.06
Billy Joe RiddleCAR2211100.01111.0011.003266.7133.32
Charlie FredricksonIND223133.322.000.672150.0150.06
Edwin HeiseARI2111100.077.007.00000.000.00
Mike RoseMIA2211100.066.006.003266.7266.74
Travis HansonSDO112150.01414.007.002150.0150.04
Rob LesterGBY1111100.01010.0010.0033100.0266.78
Tyrus CochraneDET4111100.01313.0013.0033100.0266.77
Norman MyersIND2111100.01313.0013.0022100.0150.02
Nick IlardiTEN2111100.01919.0019.0022100.0150.02
Doug BushIND222150.011.000.507685.7342.96
Wally ClintonCAR203133.31212.004.004375.0375.06
Victor ForbesNYK1011100.01010.0010.003266.7266.73
Quinn ShawIND2111100.055.005.006466.7466.76
Darnell MossGBY11000.000.000.0022100.000.01
C.J. MattoxCAR22000.000.000.002150.0150.03
Walter HudginsOAK20100.000.000.0011100.01100.01
Warren ShawNYK11000.000.000.0011100.000.02
Antoine DuranNYK11000.000.000.002150.0150.03
Jared GivensTEN33200.000.000.00100.000.03
Vinny WayneGBY11000.000.000.0022100.0150.04
Emmanuel ManningDET30000.000.000.0033100.03100.07
Leonard HansonNYK10000.000.000.0011100.01100.02
Dominic SchwartzBAL11000.000.000.00200.000.05
Howie OjalaSDO11100.000.000.00200.000.02
Allen HamiltonBAL11100.000.000.0022100.0150.05
Alex BrighamDET44000.000.000.003266.7266.712
Nick FlanneryNYK11100.000.000.00000.000.00
Jimmie PharesSFO10000.000.000.0011100.000.01
Brock BarlowCAR20000.000.000.00000.000.02
Morris VanceBAL10000.000.000.00000.000.01
Jackie WhiteIND20000.000.000.0011100.01100.01
Keith HaanDET20100.000.000.004375.0375.05
Lionel WilkersonSFO11000.000.000.0011100.000.01
Levon PriceTEN30000.000.000.00100.000.01
Jonathan CaldwellARI22300.000.000.005360.0120.03

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Daniel PalmerTEN307537.60000.00
Amos BranstonDET40610217.0136923.00
Austin BishopOAK2257715.40000.00
Nathan PorterfieldIND205418.20000.00
Wally ClintonCAR2049022.51000.00
Otis HenryARI203144.7033812.70
Leonard SullivanMIA223165.30000.00
Myron SellersSFO113103.30000.00
Britt EllardNYK11231.50000.00
Morris VanceBAL10294.50000.00
Emmitt WoodsSDO11111.0024824.00
Carlos RasmussenCAR20166.0024422.00
Louie LoganARI21155.0012424.00
Rufus SimOAK20133.00000.00
Malcolm RhodesNYK10133.00000.00
Pete BlackburnMIA201-2-2.00000.00
Frank HickmanDET40000.001333325.60
Jonathan GerhardtTEN30000.001025125.10
Jackie WhiteIND20000.00825531.90
Ted CloakOAK22000.00713319.00
Kenny FazandeMIA22000.0047017.50
Jonathan CaldwellARI22000.0035317.70
C.J. MattoxCAR22000.0024623.00
Dominic SchwartzBAL11000.0025226.00
Brent RzentkowskiBAL11000.0022914.50
Paul NewtonNYK10000.0023517.50
Dale McKieSFO10000.0025025.00
Vinny WayneGBY11000.0013636.00
Terrell BucknerIND20000.0011818.00
Bucky GrubbsARI21000.00133.00
Nick IlardiTEN21000.0011717.00
Stanley HenrichsenSDO10000.00188.00
Gus AlexanderMIA20000.0012424.00
Bryant HowardNYK11000.0011919.00

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Justin WashingtonTEN307887.5432366.7000.01010100.0
Calvin TakahashiDET404580.0482366.7010.01414100.0
Lee CottrellOAK203560.0501250.01250.044100.0
Jessie GerhardtIND203475.0411250.0000.066100.0
Gene GilesMIA203475.04511100.0000.077100.0
Victor ReynoldsARI2033100.035000.0000.033100.0
Donny HickmanBAL102366.730010.0010.011100.0
Ted CardenasSDO1022100.037000.0000.033100.0
Brady McCownSFO1022100.05422100.011100.011100.0
Darren BarnettNYK101250.022010.0000.033100.0
Hunter HolmesGBY101250.031010.0010.044100.0
Hugh DawsonCAR201333.318020.0010.088100.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Brant MasonDET401569946.663442.3588
Ray FarrARI201565243.553735.8554
Kendall MyersMIA201258748.950442.0605
Earl LenhardtOAK201357844.551539.6585
Kyle RussellTEN301157051.851847.1657
Colin SingerCAR20947052.238743.0665
Jorge ReevesIND201040540.530430.4502
Graham MaynardBAL10729642.320729.6480
Allen WhighamSFO10626444.022437.3573
J.R. BercichGBY10419649.018646.5662
Leon LaneNYK10418446.015739.3521
Vincent WeberSDO10312842.79230.7511

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Derrick HernandezDET442370.5000931280.413.8
Jessie FalveyDET442350.00001031350.011.8
Anthony MollDET442070.0000981300.011.8
Riddick O'NealOAK222011.000065631.617.2
Roy LindsayARI2219101.500167592.524.2
Horace CochraneDET441760.5010791021.513.0
Daryl PetersonTEN331670.000070820.015.1
Brady AustinTEN311560.000052660.017.8
J.R. GuoOAK221530.000059560.015.7
Darrin MillsCAR221310.000049620.012.6
Rufus ThorntonTEN331330.001184911.19.1
Fred HamiltonTEN301320.500056620.813.1
Joel HendersonDET441291.0020891162.610.7
Louie GloverDET431260.500060690.714.3
Bill KemperTEN331140.000076780.09.7
Peter RogersTEN331120.000067790.08.9
Earnest BayOAK221060.501056522.915.3
Ed KeeferCAR221031.010050653.112.2
Louis JohnstonMIA221010.001044502.011.7
Louie LoganARI211010.000045420.012.6
Alonzo DeRondeTEN331010.001074891.16.7
Kyle WhalenARI221030.001039442.315.7
Wade MagnusonNYK111020.001041313.216.7
Robert ThorntonMIA221000.001037502.011.5
Dustin CraneIND221040.020037543.715.4
Irv SwiftNYK111020.000029270.021.4
Oliver MahoneyDET411030.000046770.010.6
Les WulfeckIND22950.000047610.013.0
Earl PillmeierBAL11930.000025300.021.8
Mike BatesARI22960.000051430.016.0
Irving KohlTEN30900.000027380.013.8
Bart HendersonTEN33922.0243687710.49.0
Wendell AlcottARI22930.500049501.012.6
Will FredrickDET44911.5145791135.86.0
Rufus SimOAK20840.000043440.013.8
Rusty SwartzOAK21800.000058570.07.0
B.J. PerrimanOAK22823.000048348.815.9
Les HardenMIA22830.000047540.010.9
Keith EngelnCAR22820.000036440.012.5
Tommie StelickDET44821.0000861001.05.9
Kennedy PerreaultCAR20700.000023280.013.7
Bernard MeyerNYK11730.000026230.020.4
Tito ShannonARI22711.001049434.79.8
Cole DonaldsonTEN33730.000067770.06.9
Rickey EllisIND22740.000046560.010.8
Robert YoungDET44750.000072810.07.8
Jeff PearsonNYK10710.000022110.024.2
Randy NewtonTEN32730.000053660.08.4
Shane FlaggNYK11600.000029230.011.5
Amos BranstonDET40620.000031510.09.8
Jorge RichardDET40630.000015320.019.1
Donald FarnsworthSFO11600.000027250.011.5
Greg HonigsteinSDO11620.000034260.013.3
Mitchell AlcottIND22610.000129300.011.9
Spencer HeekinDET43610.001049422.47.7
Craig SatchelOAK20600.000020180.015.8
Bubba TateSDO11630.000028230.017.6
Casey AbernathyARI20600.000032290.09.8
Quinn AmaralTEN33620.000071810.05.3
Floyd LoganOAK22630.000059510.08.2
Austin HornerCAR22601.0231445810.36.9
Kendrick HooverMIA20610.013141439.38.3
Gary SampsonARI22610.000048390.08.0
Dennis WalzerIND20600.000019160.017.1
Dwight LakeGBY11510.500018311.613.3
Sherman McDougallSDO10500.00001880.019.2
Brady LakeGBY11500.000022290.09.8
Lamont HammondGBY11520.000024390.011.1
Antonio WestIND22520.000037430.08.8
Louie FisherCAR22510.000051640.05.2
Rich DelgadoARI20501.011053417.36.4
Andy WeissDET44521.011174963.14.7
Roosevelt TurnbullDET41520.0022801171.73.6
Marvin AustinSFO11511.000019263.815.6
Edwin ShaferIND22540.001031352.913.6
Rick JacksonMIA22500.000028310.08.5
Donnell O'NealGBY11510.000013370.012.0
Lee WilcoxIND22510.000035380.08.2
Austin BishopOAK22510.000041360.07.8
Rufus HarmonBAL11500.000022280.010.0
Leonard SullivanMIA22410.000041430.06.0
Freddie PrescottOAK22422.5143575413.97.7
Bryce WilliamsSFO10411.0100201711.816.2
Britt GourdineNYK11430.000042300.09.7
Pete HawkinsIND22430.002038424.88.8
Lamar ButlerSDO11400.000024200.09.1
Rod SpauldingIND22410.000032370.07.2
Martin WhitingMIA22430.001033293.411.3
Rob HaddadARI22400.000045470.04.3
Neal UtleyMIA22411.003238458.97.2
Nolan GorickiIND20400.000030450.05.3
Daryl GatesCAR22430.001041521.97.5
Danny ChapmanMIA22420.020034474.37.4
Burt OsterCAR21410.000026250.09.8
Adrian DowellARI21410.000029130.011.9
Brady SpiresMIA22400.000031390.05.7
Hunter GoldingSFO11411.000024234.312.8
Harris ClineGBY11420.000019280.012.8
Craig PriceNYK11420.500030242.112.0
Mickey ShannonSDO11400.000031220.07.5
Shannon ZukowskyOAK22410.000037340.07.0
Desmond PurcellGBY11420.000019300.012.2
Rufus WarfieldBAL11400.000018220.010.0
Stanley HenrichsenSDO10420.00001980.022.2
Alan WoodsonSFO10400.00001790.015.4
Scottie CarpenterDET40400.000024200.09.1
Lamar HessARI20410.000018140.015.6
Randall SlivkaSFO11412.0112242416.714.6
Jesse ParsonsARI22410.000045480.05.4
Brian ThorntonSDO11430.000034280.011.3
Matt BlackwoodSFO10420.00001050.040.0
Emmanuel IrwinMIA20410.000034440.06.4
Jake BentsenTEN20400.000014190.012.1
Damon McWilliamsSFO11301.000021244.28.9
Craig BrowningSDO11311.000019137.715.6
T.J. GloverGBY11320.501021354.39.8
Donnell StanleyCAR22311.001043484.25.5
Hunter BoniolGBY11211.0030223411.87.1
Malcolm TartabullTEN30220.522139499.25.1
Jamie FlynnCAR20101.0030102020.06.7
Jay KientzyNYK11120.500028222.37.0

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Les WulfeckIND2231602561100.0
Bill KemperTEN33250157889.9
Robert YoungDET44280068185.0
Peter RogersTEN331502147971.3
Antonio WestIND22180244392.9
Louie FisherCAR22100156483.5
Dustin CraneIND22180145486.3
Brady LakeGBY11100132994.2
Todd StrongCAR201001123100.0
Dominic ChapmanMIA2014001024100.0
Casey AbernathyARI20100042981.9
Wendell AlcottARI22140045082.1
Fred HamiltonTEN30190026286.3
Brent RzentkowskiBAL11100003198.9
Victor BallewGBY10160004100.0
Rufus AndrewsSFO101200017100.0
Louis JohnstonMIA22000545095.9
Jerry PlayerCAR22000425395.5
Anthony MollDET4400031313074.7
Jessie FalveyDET440003913579.0
Jorge RichardDET40000343288.1
Cornell ReidOAK22000346485.3
Alonzo DeRondeTEN33000338986.0
Ethan BumgarnerCAR22000304997.1
Oliver MahoneyDET41000287774.9
Roy LindsayARI22000265977.1
Rusty SwartzOAK21000245781.7
Brady AustinTEN31000236683.5
Darrin MillsCAR22000236283.6
Keith EngelnCAR22000234484.0
Austin BishopOAK22000223688.3
Daniel PalmerTEN30000203695.8
Derrick HernandezDET4400011412869.7
Irving KohlTEN30000173864.1
Horace CochraneDET440001710275.7
Tommie StelickDET440001710075.5
Randy NewtonTEN32000176671.9
Quinn AmaralTEN33000158177.2
Rickey EllisIND22000155674.9
Robert ThorntonMIA22000155073.9
Desmond PurcellGBY11000153068.2
Earl PillmeierBAL11000143072.9
Donnell O'NealGBY11000143774.7
J.R. GuoOAK22000145677.4
Rob HaddadARI22000134779.1
Cory QuintanaIND20000132876.8
Troy ElliottCAR21000124182.1
Burt OsterCAR21000122581.7
Brady SpiresMIA22000123982.0
Les HardenMIA22000125482.2
Dennis WalzerIND20000121681.3
Rufus HarmonBAL11000122881.8
Sherman McDougallSDO1000011895.0
Emmitt WoodsSDO11000112486.6
Broderick HinesMIA20000111589.1
Bart HendersonTEN33000117783.7
Earl HatcherSFO100001013100.0
Joey WilsonBAL10000101499.6
Perry SchultzNYK10000105100.0
Fred DudaNYK11000102990.7
Walter AnthonySFO10000101598.5
Pete MarinARI20000102094.5

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Leo MillsDET4483920.5211330.813628.7
Ricky SchulzTEN33112152.441951.18125.9
Hunter PetersTEN3391947.440780.07425.7
Luke RobertsonMIA2241723.521571.86028.3
Edgar CarterDET4471643.8001130.011014.5
Jimmie LongDET4431520.0031092.811712.8
Heath FletcherARI2231520.012523.84434.1
Al HendersonDET4461540.0011140.912611.9
Wally WhiteIND2251435.700590.05425.9
Cornell DunlapMIA2241330.812424.84827.1
Thurman GarrettIND2241330.800670.06719.4
Darnell DevineCAR2241233.301621.66717.9
Roy JeffriesOAK2241233.310650.05123.5
John KaplanMIA2231225.020490.06319.0
Amos MarkovichCAR2271163.600550.05819.0
Irving ByersIND2241136.410560.06217.7
Bryan GilreathDET4441040.001861.29310.8
Shawn FarleyDET416966.710600.07312.3
Leon StoernerNYK116966.700370.02832.1
Bo PlayerCAR221812.510470.05315.1
Emmanuel GeorgeIND224850.000600.05115.7
Moe SpruceCAR223837.501531.96113.1
Brady WaltersOAK223837.500650.05016.0
Roger PurcellTEN336875.001881.16911.6
Leon CrumptonMIA221812.500580.05215.4
Gus LukeCAR111812.500240.03026.7
Gilbert LinkletterARI222728.603624.84714.9
O.J. DrakeTEN333742.900710.06311.1
Anthony McDanielsBAL112728.601392.62133.3
Andrew BerrinoSFO114757.110320.02725.9
Omar HernandezMIA222728.600500.05812.1
Ray BaxterDET103742.900250.03122.6
Lance BatcheckDET403742.900450.05113.7
Seth HudsonSFO111714.300270.01741.2
Lorenzo DockettOAK222633.300450.04314.0
Ernest StephensonSFO113650.010250.01735.3
Pete WebbOAK223560.000560.04411.4
Leonard MayDET302540.000330.03116.1
Warren WoodardGBY111520.000270.02123.8
Brant HarveyGBY111520.000280.02025.0
Jared GivensTEN332540.000720.0726.9
Nate JoynerCAR21050.000320.03514.3
Leland AlexanderBAL11050.001412.42718.5
A.J. BranchIND204580.000230.01926.3
Edwin HeiseARI214580.000240.02321.7
Tim SowardSDO113560.010340.02222.7
Tito SadlerBAL103560.000380.02123.8
Freddie WeinmeisterOAK22050.000240.02321.7
Marvin MaloneARI223560.002434.73813.2
Deron ReddingARI11040.000330.01822.2
Doug SosinskiGBY11040.001303.32218.2
Roman CastilloGBY11040.000330.02714.8
Otis GamboaIND22040.000530.0547.4
Geoff ZoddaSDO111425.000300.02416.7
A.J. MarchandTEN331425.000910.0735.5
Norman MyersIND212450.000570.0626.5
Roman GionfriddoNYK111425.001323.12416.7
Brant PochmanOAK222450.000550.0439.3
Pat BurgessGBY111425.012306.72218.2
Andy ComptonBAL11040.003378.12317.4
Thomas ThrashSDO11040.000290.02020.0
Winston LozanoOAK20030.000240.01915.8
Juan WiltNYK11030.000290.02412.5
Shaun HinesCAR221333.300440.0555.5
Dennis FieldsDET401333.300190.03010.0
Raymond CromwellTEN32030.000300.02711.1
Marc ClaytonSFO11030.000270.02114.3
Kendall BruceNYK11030.000340.01717.6
Earnest ClintonNYK111333.300270.02114.3
Luther WoodsonSDO112366.700290.02015.0

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Harvey EcholsDET441000006036596149.0596149.0
Justin WashingtonTEN300000027003100.000.0
Burt WintersTEN3300001485030379126.3379126.3
Calvin TakahashiDET40000005002600.000.0
Charlie FredricksonIND220000003018344172.0344172.0
Travis HansonSDO110000023018110110.0110110.0
Rob LesterGBY110000003018179179.0179179.0
Gene GilesMIA200000017001600.000.0
Jessie GerhardtIND200000015001500.000.0
Dwight AtkinsARI22000000211413266.013266.0
Lee CottrellOAK200000014001300.000.0
Sedrick MillsMIA22110003201211457.011457.0
Cornelius MortonDET4410000020125814.55814.5
Duane SkaeCAR2201101152012219109.5272136.0
Lance WoodardMIA2200000342012291145.5291145.5
Billy Joe RiddleCAR2200000020125427.05427.0
Vince ShulerOAK22000000201215477.015477.0
Doug BushIND22000000201211356.511356.5
Bo EdwardsTEN320000339201217056.717056.7
Jimmy PiggCAR20000034420125527.55527.5
Victor ReynoldsARI200000012001200.000.0
Hugh DawsonCAR20000005001100.000.0
Ted CardenasSDO1000000900900.000.0
Donny HickmanBAL1000000700700.000.0
Brady McCownSFO1000000600700.000.0
Hunter HolmesGBY1000000800700.000.0
Orlando DonaldsonCAR2210000010612160.512160.5
Wally ClintonCAR20100013010611055.0200100.0
Darren BarnettNYK1000000800600.000.0
Darnell MossGBY1100000151066767.06767.0
Amos BranstonDET40010007610600.017142.8
Brenden AlstonARI20010143310652.552.5
Timothy BriggsDET44000001810612531.312531.3
T.J. WoodsMIA2200004301069949.59949.5
Warren SuttonDET4400000210619649.019649.0
Levon FitzgeraldSFO1100000111062828.02828.0
Kenneth PoloskiTEN3300000010614749.014749.0
Orlando DaviddsTEN3000000410610133.710133.7
Emmanuel ManningDET30000002910615050.015050.0
Deon TindaleDET4000001661066917.36917.3
Leonard HansonNYK1000000101065959.05959.0
Shawn FarleyDET41000025310671.871.8
Mike RoseMIA2200000231063517.53517.5
Allen HamiltonBAL110000112106115115.0115115.0
Ted CloakOAK2200000131068944.5222111.0
Alex BrighamDET4400000010622756.822756.8
Bill NadeauMIA200000124106199.5199.5
Andrew BerliozSDO11000001710655.055.0
Victor McBrayerARI2200000191064824.04824.0
Nick IlardiTEN210000021066532.58241.0
Eugene EricksonOAK2200000010613065.013065.0
Gus AlexanderMIA2000000910673.53115.5
Bryant HowardNYK110000051064141.06060.0
Victor ForbesNYK100000001066464.06464.0
Quinn ShawIND210000001068241.08241.0
Jose WoodallMIA20000024601215376.515376.5
Lorenzo WintersSDO1000001100121313.01313.0
Claude SchellingARI223000000002311.52311.5
Johnny SchroederTEN33100000000-3-1.0-3-1.0
Kendrick TylerSFO1110000000000.000.0
C.J. MattoxCAR2210000220003919.58542.5
Ty KinneyOAK221000000002110.52110.5
Emmanuel FishleyTEN3010003660004816.04816.0
Daniel PalmerTEN30100001500000.05317.7
Scottie ZellerMIA2211000000094.594.5
Frank HickmanDET40100005400000.033383.3
Jonathan GerhardtTEN30100001700000.025183.7
Nathan PorterfieldIND2010000700000.04120.5
Max Van PeltARI201000020003618.03618.0
Levon PriceTEN3011000100015551.715551.7
Carlos RasmussenCAR2010000270002110.57135.5
Amos BlackwellIND22000000000157.5157.5
Steve HetrickCAR22000000000199.5199.5
Gilbert LinkletterARI2201000000000.000.0
Emmitt WoodsSDO11000001400000.04949.0
Kenny FazandeMIA22000001700000.07035.0
Roderick TurnerIND210000012000157.5157.5
Leonard SullivanMIA22000001300000.0168.0
Walter HudginsOAK2000002320004522.54522.5
Johnnie FranklinARI2200000100014874.014874.0
Lincoln GuthrieGBY1000001210001414.01414.0
Dan PancakeIND200000136000115.5115.5
Jeff McWilliamsSDO1100000200066.066.0
Byron HammondOAK2200000320004422.04422.0
Shaun HinesCAR2200000310005628.05628.0
Walter HickmanSDO100000060002626.02626.0
Warren ShawNYK110000020007373.07373.0
Antoine DuranNYK1100000130008181.08181.0
Rick CalabroCAR2001000500000.000.0
Antonio WestIND2200000400000.084.0
Horace FlowersOAK20000001000013366.513366.5
Terrell KrakowieckiCAR20010012700010.510.5
Larry KerrMIA200000137000189.0189.0
Jared GivensTEN3301000200003712.33712.3
Vinny WayneGBY110000060009999.0135135.0
Jesse HerndonMIA220000010002613.02613.0
Otis HenryARI2000000170002211.07437.0
Broderick HinesMIA20010102400000.000.0
Louie LoganARI21000223700000.02914.5
Les WulfeckIND2200000500000.0168.0
Maurice ReynoldsSDO11000000000101101.0101101.0
Deion WeibelSFO1000000150006363.06363.0
Butch ShepherdOAK2000000280002713.52713.5
Courtney DuncanGBY1100000000099.099.0
Dominic SchwartzBAL110000016000108108.0160160.0
Howie OjalaSDO110000000006666.06666.0
Brent RzentkowskiBAL11000001400000.02929.0
Victor BallewGBY1000000300000.066.0
Edwin HeiseARI21000009000199.5199.5
Myron SellersSFO1100000100001212.02222.0
Mack DennisNYK1000001140007171.07171.0
Tyrus CochraneDET41000003800012631.512631.5
Paul NewtonNYK10000012200000.03535.0
Hunter RodgersTEN3100000400006421.36421.3
Nick FlanneryNYK110000010001515.01515.0
Norman MyersIND2100002250003819.03819.0
Jimmie PharesSFO1000001190003131.03131.0
Terrell BucknerIND20000002900000.0189.0
Bucky GrubbsARI210100040003819.04120.5
Neal UtleyMIA2201010800000.000.0
Jamie FlynnCAR20010102200000.0136.5
Danny ChapmanMIA2201000400000.0157.5
Wade MagnusonNYK11010001200000.000.0
Robert YoungDET4400000600000.082.0
Jessie FalveyDET44010001100000.000.0
Jared StancilGBY110000000001111.01111.0
Joe GarrettGBY1000000180002020.02020.0
Brock BarlowCAR2000000120004924.54924.5
Rickey EckertIND21000002400084.084.0
Jermaine KowalskiARI200000023000199.5199.5
Herman StokesSDO1000001160006767.06767.0
Dustin CraneIND2200000300000.084.0
Stanley HenrichsenSDO10000001500000.088.0
Morris VanceBAL1000000260007171.08080.0
Jackie WhiteIND20000001100010050.0355177.5
Dale McKieSFO10000011900000.05050.0
Rufus HardingBAL110000000006262.06262.0
Grady WestSFO100000010004747.04747.0
Raymond CromwellTEN320000021000268.7268.7
Harvey DewachtDET420000025000112.8112.8
Riddick BallardBAL1000000190003535.03535.0
Earnest HicksSDO1001000100001010.01010.0
Neil FinksOAK200000010002110.52110.5
Spencer DuranARI22010001500000.000.0
Jay KientzyNYK1101000500000.099.0
Dominic ChapmanMIA20000002200000.04020.0
Fred HamiltonTEN30000104100000.093.0
Austin BishopOAK22000001200000.07738.5
Keith HaanDET2000000270005527.55527.5
Lionel WilkersonSFO110000050005959.05959.0
J.B. BugalloGBY110000000004747.04747.0
Jessie KamphausSFO100000070001919.01919.0
Billy Joe CarlisleSDO1000000180001313.01313.0
Jonathan CaldwellARI2200000500010452.015778.5
Ron FieldsSFO110000000001313.01313.0
Tyrell GraySFO1001000700000.000.0

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software