League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


cflfiles

2035 Team Statistics

Rushing OffenseRushesYardsAvgYds/GameLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Houston Texans56231085.53194.3856.813284.981396.5316
New England Patriots61930264.89189.11465.613174.721445.0316
Detroit Lions54926194.77163.71724.721825.401784.7616
San Diego Chargers50122754.54142.21103.772475.151364.4116
San Francisco 49ers51822644.37141.51444.512204.351454.6216
Pittsburgh Steelers46321554.65134.71324.732694.93504.3616
Miami Dolphins51921264.10132.91554.551883.891674.1916
Cleveland Browns40820344.99127.1504.082325.341244.7816
Seattle Seahawks45420214.45126.31294.352254.96953.7116
Dallas Cowboys47819924.17124.51594.131443.941664.7016
Minnesota Vikings41019654.79122.81123.431935.75945.1516
Indianapolis Colts51319433.79121.41183.992473.321424.6716
New York J Jets45919324.21120.81383.861694.641474.2316
Buffalo Bills41819164.58119.8944.952034.651134.5816
Philadelphia Eagles48318073.74112.91483.411654.761583.3716
Carolina Panthers45818023.93112.61115.002353.661103.5516
Green Bay Packers43716813.85105.11094.571993.811243.4716
Tampa Bay Bucaneers45716673.65104.21083.812273.651193.6216
Oakland Raiders31816475.18102.9845.701965.17344.7116
Tennessee Titans45616433.60102.71054.122133.631263.5616
Cheyenne Chiefs44616333.66102.11363.702003.741063.6616
Chicago Bears47615583.2797.41182.702413.321094.1316
Arizona Cardinals38915393.9696.2984.132193.85694.2916
Baltimore Ravens35314684.1691.8435.722294.00734.3016
Columbus (OH) Rams36514093.8688.1825.021513.031234.4916
New York Giants45914073.0787.91483.511972.641083.4516
Washington Reds36413553.7284.7903.691894.03783.4716
Cincinnati Bengals41213503.2884.41213.312033.29803.6816
Salt Lake City Jaguars38413213.4482.6843.262253.26664.8916
Los Angeles Dragons44113192.9982.41333.291752.981213.0916
New Orleans Saints29611563.9172.3534.921903.92503.0816
Denver Broncos3459072.6356.71002.071522.23894.1216
League14210580454.08113.436154.1767704.1435834.25512

Rushing DefenseRushesYardsAvgAvg/GPLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Denver Broncos54122574.17141.11324.322583.981424.7216
Columbus (OH) Rams47521654.56135.31164.542184.911324.3916
Minnesota Vikings44021394.86133.71115.232054.601185.2816
Tampa Bay Bucaneers52021004.04131.31194.152704.411193.6016
New Orleans Saints51420453.98127.81403.822203.801404.9616
Cleveland Browns47720364.27127.31105.342593.96974.4716
Arizona Cardinals46719864.25124.11374.322234.331014.3016
Baltimore Ravens47219834.20123.91033.902454.431154.4016
Miami Dolphins41819834.74123.91054.761854.621195.3716
Seattle Seahawks44519404.36121.31254.661904.291244.4516
Oakland Raiders51019283.78120.51233.062234.541543.6016
Buffalo Bills44819214.29120.11404.821944.341093.7716
Salt Lake City Jaguars40519184.74119.91005.522004.36985.1316
New England Patriots36819185.21119.9975.091694.941015.8416
Indianapolis Colts42819094.46119.3844.522304.531054.7416
Cheyenne Chiefs41718784.50117.41073.661924.801154.9316
New York J Jets50318743.73117.11334.052403.731163.9516
Los Angeles Dragons42318394.35114.91064.292234.16905.1316
Tennessee Titans44017994.09112.4954.602453.87924.6216
Philadelphia Eagles40617764.37111.01165.001724.441084.1216
Cincinnati Bengals41017684.31110.5974.812193.84885.3216
Green Bay Packers40217564.37109.81144.041814.341044.9516
San Diego Chargers41616914.06105.71175.091833.801103.7016
Pittsburgh Steelers42616733.93104.61194.271983.881043.8916
Chicago Bears40816634.08103.91154.221774.461073.7616
Houston Texans42415863.7499.1843.572163.961183.7316
Washington Reds50815583.0797.41393.852103.001512.6816
New York Giants44915303.4195.61362.931813.561214.1316
Dallas Cowboys42214733.4992.11182.832004.25963.1116
Carolina Panthers46914403.0790.01072.042443.401113.6116
San Francisco 49ers40513263.2782.9943.452153.79872.3016
Detroit Lions35411873.3574.2762.681853.64913.4216
League14210580454.08113.436154.1767704.1435834.25512

Passing OffenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Green Bay Packers63243969.5542312.358.58338.9112.96506529.416
Salt Lake City Jaguars63739261.5508212.967.98317.696.96607745.816
Oakland Raiders71840756.7484711.916.75302.981.47529055.316
Baltimore Ravens58134559.4451813.107.78282.488.76376955.116
Cincinnati Bengals57035462.1451912.777.93282.494.56146347.516
Cleveland Browns59537763.4448511.907.54280.393.76247045.416
Seattle Seahawks57235962.8439712.257.69274.898.25936441.216
Los Angeles Dragons56634961.7428512.287.57267.895.25986748.216
Philadelphia Eagles58836762.4417111.377.09260.791.16126340.516
New Orleans Saints71442259.141479.835.81259.270.47507451.816
Tennessee Titans59035460.0411811.636.98257.486.26166849.516
Cheyenne Chiefs61135457.9411611.636.74257.380.36408157.316
Buffalo Bills61235558.0406311.456.64253.980.26407358.816
Pittsburgh Steelers57133558.7405212.107.10253.384.96017854.916
Minnesota Vikings50630359.9401613.257.94251.098.45625647.716
Chicago Bears56729652.2398213.457.02248.977.36017870.416
Columbus (OH) Rams60637762.2384510.206.34240.382.56476649.116
Denver Broncos59834758.0383811.066.42239.971.76425352.116
Arizona Cardinals55033360.5378411.366.88236.585.35965849.516
Miami Dolphins52431760.5377311.907.20235.885.85566150.016
San Francisco 49ers50730860.7376612.237.43235.491.85306049.016
Dallas Cowboys50329959.4372712.467.41232.988.45336350.716
Detroit Lions51232463.3370311.437.23231.497.35265842.316
San Diego Chargers54332359.5351510.886.47219.778.05795849.816
New York Giants50630359.9347411.476.87217.175.35395956.116
Washington Reds66335152.934269.765.17214.155.96888971.416
Carolina Panthers55630554.9341111.186.13213.271.75916358.716
Indianapolis Colts48527957.5337912.116.97211.284.05045552.916
Tampa Bay Bucaneers53129856.1333811.206.29208.675.25705552.316
New England Patriots37024666.5285011.597.70178.199.73924035.016
New York J Jets51226551.825849.755.05161.563.35537469.816
Houston Texans46723049.3255911.135.48159.965.74997174.316
League180631071359.312519311.696.93244.584.219095211951.9512

Passing DefenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Dallas Cowboys61639063.3472312.117.67295.289.56436546.016
Cleveland Browns53833261.7436213.148.11272.696.15666850.516
Detroit Lions58735460.3425012.017.24265.683.56206850.616
Baltimore Ravens60136460.6421111.577.01263.285.16297651.416
Indianapolis Colts61034556.6418412.136.86261.582.06407656.316
Tampa Bay Bucaneers51634065.9416712.268.08260.4102.95306043.616
Houston Texans55934461.5416312.107.45260.293.46065742.416
Columbus (OH) Rams55233861.2415112.287.52259.497.55777249.616
Arizona Cardinals56635262.2403211.457.12252.092.46046343.916
Minnesota Vikings60738162.8403110.586.64251.983.06427753.216
San Diego Chargers53931057.5402112.977.46251.383.75726557.616
San Francisco 49ers54733060.3402112.187.35251.389.75846544.316
Los Angeles Dragons56533258.8400112.057.08250.180.36075854.616
Cincinnati Bengals57436062.7399411.096.96249.689.16107249.516
Salt Lake City Jaguars63337559.2399310.656.31249.680.16615845.816
Cheyenne Chiefs56034261.1399011.677.13249.483.76026654.716
Carolina Panthers57233959.3396411.696.93247.887.96015442.616
Chicago Bears67335853.2395611.055.88247.366.67018067.116
Oakland Raiders53432360.5393712.197.37246.191.85646448.816
New York Giants58335060.0390711.166.70244.285.36097049.816
Pittsburgh Steelers54033562.0385911.527.15241.285.45735147.516
Seattle Seahawks55734261.4380911.146.84238.190.75786043.116
New Orleans Saints52329957.2375212.557.17234.589.35526150.016
Washington Reds50131061.9375112.107.49234.483.15465952.816
New England Patriots58134058.5374111.006.44233.879.86185645.116
Buffalo Bills57232055.9373811.686.53233.671.16087763.616
Tennessee Titans57229852.1372612.506.51232.967.76096363.316
Philadelphia Eagles55332659.0372311.426.73232.783.05805848.316
New York J Jets53128152.9355412.656.69222.180.45739071.016
Miami Dolphins56031255.7326010.455.82203.873.15876553.716
Green Bay Packers54529353.8320610.945.88200.471.15857966.816
Denver Broncos49629860.1301610.126.08188.583.45186656.416
League180631071359.312519311.696.93244.584.219095211951.9512

Misc. Passing OffenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
New England Patriots139/16683.710486.3184/14557.910877.5023/5839.771512.33
Seattle Seahawks244/34969.921676.2182/14257.712668.9233/8041.396412.05
Arizona Cardinals216/29174.216225.5777/15848.710206.4640/9641.7114211.90
Miami Dolphins196/30264.915895.26107/18358.517579.6014/3737.842711.54
Detroit Lions196/25178.115586.21113/22749.817787.8315/3444.136710.79
Dallas Cowboys200/28470.418736.6072/14450.010477.2727/7536.080710.76
Philadelphia Eagles258/37369.225526.8499/18852.713527.1910/2540.026710.68
Columbus (OH) Rams268/38270.222075.7899/19550.813376.8610/2934.530110.38
Cincinnati Bengals213/28175.818056.42106/18756.716919.0435/10035.0102310.23
Green Bay Packers316/39679.831377.92103/17359.516669.6320/6132.862010.16
Salt Lake City Jaguars244/34570.724026.96112/18859.616838.9536/10335.09979.68
San Diego Chargers222/32468.518205.6275/13754.79046.6026/8231.77919.65
Chicago Bears171/24869.016636.7191/20843.812836.1734/10931.210369.50
Cheyenne Chiefs199/28370.315435.45115/21453.715467.2240/11136.010279.25
New York Giants180/24075.014035.8593/17353.812427.1830/9033.38299.21
Baltimore Ravens226/32270.222116.8788/14461.113559.4131/11127.99528.58
Buffalo Bills238/33770.619655.8392/17951.413207.3725/9227.27788.46
Indianapolis Colts187/25673.018627.2772/16244.49786.0420/6431.35398.42
Los Angeles Dragons194/25376.717606.96131/24353.919438.0024/7034.35828.31
New Orleans Saints314/46767.223545.0490/17850.612477.0118/6627.35468.27
Minnesota Vikings206/28572.320907.3368/11658.610849.3429/10527.68428.02
Cleveland Browns278/36376.627147.4878/15351.011767.6921/7528.05957.93
Denver Broncos224/32968.118765.70111/21651.415597.2212/5223.14037.75
Pittsburgh Steelers204/28272.318666.62104/18955.014587.7127/9628.17287.58
Oakland Raiders250/36069.421585.99124/22555.117197.6433/13025.49707.46
Tennessee Titans227/30873.718546.02107/20352.716958.3520/7925.35697.20
Washington Reds238/37164.217634.7596/21744.212175.6117/7223.64466.19
New York J Jets170/26165.112494.7977/17743.59155.1718/7125.44205.92
San Francisco 49ers158/20377.816238.00139/24756.318277.4011/5520.03165.75
Tampa Bay Bucaneers204/28471.817346.1182/18444.612576.8312/6219.43475.60
Houston Texans145/21667.110704.9555/11747.07596.4930/13422.47305.45
Carolina Panthers177/25768.914735.73109/19954.814477.2719/9919.24914.96
League6902/966971.4600116.213051/581152.5436157.51760/252330.1215678.55

Misc. Passing DefenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Cleveland Browns222/29276.020477.0176/15748.412247.8034/8739.1109112.54
Dallas Cowboys249/32277.321656.72110/21451.416487.7031/8038.891011.38
San Francisco 49ers215/29572.918216.1791/18449.514437.8424/6835.375711.13
Minnesota Vikings257/34674.319315.58100/20050.014237.1224/6139.367711.10
Tampa Bay Bucaneers211/28574.020097.05103/17060.615188.9326/6142.664010.49
New York Giants228/33069.119635.95105/19952.814077.0717/5232.753710.33
Buffalo Bills188/29863.115595.23103/18356.313107.1629/8534.186910.22
Columbus (OH) Rams219/30571.821146.9394/17653.413547.6925/6737.368310.19
Washington Reds199/29068.618736.4693/15560.013258.5518/5632.15539.88
Arizona Cardinals213/31268.318926.06115/18661.814797.9524/6735.86619.87
Carolina Panthers216/30072.019286.4397/18851.612676.7426/8231.77699.38
Seattle Seahawks216/28875.017085.9399/18055.013087.2727/8531.87939.33
Tennessee Titans184/27766.416045.7981/19242.212036.2733/10132.79199.10
Oakland Raiders215/28974.421597.4790/18249.512076.6318/6328.65719.06
Cincinnati Bengals248/33773.620005.9389/16055.613208.2523/7530.76748.99
Salt Lake City Jaguars238/34070.019915.86105/19853.012466.2932/9035.67568.40
Los Angeles Dragons228/31771.920486.4676/15349.711737.6728/9330.17808.39
New York J Jets173/28959.915685.4385/16252.513268.1923/7929.16608.35
Philadelphia Eagles218/30072.718026.0187/18148.113297.3421/7129.65928.34
Baltimore Ravens231/31872.619736.20104/18257.114167.7829/10029.08228.22
Pittsburgh Steelers223/29575.619756.6990/17551.413247.5722/6931.95608.12
Houston Texans236/31175.921827.0289/17949.714458.0719/6927.55367.77
Denver Broncos199/27572.414435.2577/14254.29676.8122/7927.86067.67
San Diego Chargers187/27268.816536.0898/16758.716289.7525/9825.57407.55
Cheyenne Chiefs205/27873.717226.19114/19458.816668.5923/8527.16027.08
Miami Dolphins204/29968.215225.0990/17850.611896.6818/7922.85496.95
New Orleans Saints186/27667.417176.2295/17454.615338.8118/7324.75026.88
Indianapolis Colts219/30571.819846.5099/19550.814847.6127/10525.77166.82
Detroit Lions238/32872.623757.2497/17954.213487.5319/7824.45276.76
New England Patriots203/28371.716755.92115/20755.614987.2422/8625.65686.60
Green Bay Packers188/26471.216346.1988/20243.611375.6317/7622.44355.72
Chicago Bears246/35369.719745.5996/21744.214706.7716/10315.55124.97
League6902/966971.4600116.213051/581152.5436157.51760/252330.1215678.55

LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
New England Patriots25959343.761995.8221373925.6311316.8
Houston Texans23752944.856294.1321914996.4731724.4
Detroit Lions18548837.954988.914865262.7571917.1
San Francisco 49ers16248433.551893.4231385304.3671319.4
Indianapolis Colts13547028.751391.6191165043.8701620.8
Miami Dolphins15746234.051989.0321945565.8661019.4
Dallas Cowboys15645434.447895.0301795335.6741722.7
San Diego Chargers18845241.650190.2362475796.2672021.2
Chicago Bears12444827.747694.1342236015.7991124.0
New York Giants11844826.345997.6332125396.1641220.2
Philadelphia Eagles11942528.048388.0241276123.9711618.1
Los Angeles Dragons9642222.744195.7321945985.4791921.7
New York J Jets13242231.345991.9412695537.4781223.7
Pittsburgh Steelers16041938.246390.5301866015.0781119.8
Tennessee Titans12341929.445691.9261636164.2851520.5
Carolina Panthers12841331.045890.2351965915.9792022.7
Green Bay Packers15041236.443794.3181066502.8632316.0
Cheyenne Chiefs13341232.344692.4291576404.5912222.2
Seattle Seahawks13239733.245487.4211265933.5811920.4
Cincinnati Bengals10839627.341296.1442796147.2801723.0
Tampa Bay Bucaneers10838528.145784.2392395706.8891925.8
Salt Lake City Jaguars10835630.338492.7231386603.5891619.4
Buffalo Bills12635535.541884.9281846404.4802120.2
Columbus (OH) Rams11134931.836595.6412506476.3841421.5
Arizona Cardinals11134132.638987.7462585967.7701722.3
Baltimore Ravens11133533.135394.9563296378.8792124.5
Washington Reds9933329.736491.5251566883.6852619.8
Minnesota Vikings8733126.341080.75634156210.0692226.2
Cleveland Browns13432940.740880.6291866244.6652318.8
Denver Broncos8130926.234589.6442706426.9922424.9
New Orleans Saints8528030.429694.6362017504.81142122.8
Oakland Raiders12527845.031887.4341927524.51102522.5
League42881294633.11421091.110326270190955.4247957121.4

Opp. LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Denver Broncos17950035.854192.4221275184.2551818.3
Tampa Bay Bucaneers16048233.252092.714825302.653814.2
New Orleans Saints15546933.051491.2291955525.3792524.1
Washington Reds13246528.450891.5452685468.2581120.9
Oakland Raiders13645729.851089.6301685645.3652220.7
New York J Jets14545032.250389.5422815737.3621620.9
Cleveland Browns14844033.647792.2281835664.9681820.1
Arizona Cardinals14843234.346792.5382306046.3781121.0
Columbus (OH) Rams14942535.147589.5251445774.3582017.9
Carolina Panthers8942121.146989.8291836014.81002525.6
New York Giants12442029.544993.5261546094.3712520.0
Baltimore Ravens13641732.647288.3281696294.5811920.3
Buffalo Bills15241236.944892.0362356085.9761821.4
Seattle Seahawks15241037.144592.1211275783.6811119.6
Minnesota Vikings17040242.344091.4352506425.5671418.1
Pittsburgh Steelers13340033.342693.9331975735.875920.4
Houston Texans10839527.342493.2472816067.8931625.7
Tennessee Titans11639029.744088.6372236096.11072427.6
Los Angeles Dragons14338936.842392.0422336076.9851423.2
Cheyenne Chiefs16838843.341793.0422696027.0681620.9
Indianapolis Colts15238639.442890.2301936404.7871520.6
San Diego Chargers12338332.141692.1331835725.8712021.7
Miami Dolphins14138137.041891.1271825874.6971824.2
Dallas Cowboys11238029.542290.0271716434.2621916.8
Cincinnati Bengals13337635.441091.7362256105.9661218.7
Philadelphia Eagles11236830.440690.6271535804.7762522.1
San Francisco 49ers10336728.140590.6372065846.3861323.3
Chicago Bears11336531.040889.5281807014.01112823.8
Salt Lake City Jaguars13036535.640590.1281426614.2852320.6
Green Bay Packers9236225.440290.0402515856.8821523.4
New England Patriots13932642.636888.6372006186.01011424.6
Detroit Lions9532329.435491.2331856205.3752922.1
League42881294633.11421091.110326270190955.4247957121.4

Red Zone OffenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Green Bay Packers7149185.6751822.43966668.84774.97
Columbus (OH) Rams3924145.4511042.04684058.83144.62
Indianapolis Colts4830155.3751522.03604371.73535.88
Detroit Lions6840255.21043163.04834655.43714.47
Seattle Seahawks4729135.2541883.48593762.72494.22
Salt Lake City Jaguars4926225.1631692.68733953.43284.49
Arizona Cardinals4124135.1451453.22653756.92153.31
Houston Texans4726185.0712463.46482552.11332.77
Oakland Raiders4827175.0321424.44834250.63183.83
San Diego Chargers4728135.0732893.96381950.01664.37
Buffalo Bills3923115.0371554.19723751.42393.32
Dallas Cowboys5427244.8862062.40663451.52053.11
New England Patriots5428214.81153963.44361952.81744.83
San Francisco 49ers4925204.8751792.39563358.92444.36
Pittsburgh Steelers4924224.8682363.47603355.02313.85
Los Angeles Dragons3921134.841671.63482858.32986.21
Cincinnati Bengals3918204.8481282.67542444.42093.87
Baltimore Ravens4322164.740882.20602745.02303.83
Cheyenne Chiefs4622204.7581302.24713752.12924.11
Miami Dolphins4218234.6441703.86562951.81963.50
New Orleans Saints3817194.631902.90622946.82143.45
Cleveland Browns5225214.6712032.86563358.92223.96
Minnesota Vikings5427194.6561793.20643859.42533.95
Tennessee Titans4821244.6731171.60713549.32223.13
Carolina Panthers4422144.5491172.39542546.31733.20
Denver Broncos3011184.435541.54542342.61863.44
New York J Jets3515164.4461433.11511835.31502.94
Philadelphia Eagles5521304.3691161.68783950.02933.76
Chicago Bears5122214.3641302.03692942.02083.01
Tampa Bay Bucaneers3012144.2411042.54421842.91303.10
Washington Reds3411193.938882.32582848.31873.22
New York Giants3712183.7661141.73422150.01774.21
League14677475914.8189451432.721953103152.876573.92

Red Zone DefenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Cleveland Browns4328145.5501753.50502550.02545.08
Oakland Raiders5733225.2832122.55653960.03485.35
New England Patriots291885.2291284.41371745.91734.68
Pittsburgh Steelers3419145.2461192.59442761.42094.75
Baltimore Ravens5631225.1772893.75824554.92963.61
Cheyenne Chiefs4628125.0561843.29693855.13294.77
Tampa Bay Bucaneers6740195.0802032.54764457.93354.41
Denver Broncos4927195.0671602.39653655.42934.51
New York Giants4324165.0641392.17553869.12604.73
Seattle Seahawks4825215.0621352.18593661.02814.76
Detroit Lions311894.931752.42412561.01613.93
Indianapolis Colts4524184.9561232.20683652.92804.12
Cincinnati Bengals3921154.959881.49533260.42174.09
New Orleans Saints5228204.9682022.97683855.92653.90
Green Bay Packers3519134.9421533.64462350.01583.43
Minnesota Vikings5230154.9742283.08683348.52593.81
Arizona Cardinals6031254.9801842.30714259.23064.31
Salt Lake City Jaguars4422204.9471894.02723345.82843.94
Houston Texans4523184.8651241.91643757.82333.64
Dallas Cowboys4623194.7601532.55653553.81902.92
Chicago Bears4725154.7471092.32653960.03114.78
New York J Jets4321184.7631852.94562748.21713.05
Carolina Panthers4621214.6641241.94613455.72233.66
Miami Dolphins4925164.6752573.43653249.21792.75
San Diego Chargers4217244.636711.97602745.01943.23
Columbus (OH) Rams5626244.5752212.95703550.03014.30
Tennessee Titans2712114.3411373.34341647.11374.03
Los Angeles Dragons5723284.3691912.77824352.42743.34
Philadelphia Eagles3515154.3541893.50532649.12003.77
Washington Reds4217204.3611222.00351440.0722.06
Buffalo Bills5920354.2712143.01973435.12352.42
San Francisco 49ers4313253.942601.43572543.92294.02
League14677475914.8189451432.721953103152.876573.92

Miscellaneous3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Green Bay Packers9721345.57.04666.73911052741287673
Detroit Lions9420945.06.82450.03711412141672494
New England Patriots10022344.87.15771.43211741341394675
Seattle Seahawks9521644.07.441040.03361012201575583
Salt Lake City Jaguars8921840.87.74850.0334782401676571
San Diego Chargers9824040.87.53742.93191291672391685
Philadelphia Eagles10024740.57.72633.3321942131462453
Cleveland Browns8320740.17.54944.43401112052471552
Dallas Cowboys8922739.27.82728.62851031701284640
Miami Dolphins8321937.97.631127.33191071981482618
San Francisco 49ers8321937.97.521020.03231091951983636
Houston Texans8622737.97.31812.5295156131885721
Oakland Raiders7720537.67.641330.8342992271694751
Buffalo Bills8823637.38.061250.0299951931192724
Los Angeles Dragons9224837.18.33933.3279612041487624
Cheyenne Chiefs8723736.78.23933.3315951992162402
Pittsburgh Steelers7921836.27.951241.733010820715102753
Cincinnati Bengals7922135.78.24850.0288672091266431
Indianapolis Colts8223534.97.371546.72821021641663438
Columbus (OH) Rams7722134.88.01714.3281681991487683
Baltimore Ravens7120534.68.221020.0294732071466483
Chicago Bears8324234.38.51520.0289801971280562
Tennessee Titans8223934.37.541040.0297802021585648
Minnesota Vikings7121133.68.5060.0288911821581573
Arizona Cardinals6820832.78.231323.1271731772174573
Tampa Bay Bucaneers7524330.97.982334.8255801561977542
Carolina Panthers7323730.88.241136.4279961622183599
Washington Reds7524730.48.051631.3246621711367515
Denver Broncos6722529.88.64850.0247591751365451
New Orleans Saints7024029.27.741625.0259551871785593
New York Giants6022426.88.251338.5247721591683594
New York J Jets6323726.67.811010.0242911321977501
League2616724436.17.811031934.5958530156070500253818741

Misc. Opponents3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Tampa Bay Bucaneers10122944.17.11250.0323112202969515
Baltimore Ravens9623241.47.53837.53411072171781606
Denver Broncos9322940.67.32540.03051211691580627
Oakland Raiders9723940.67.94757.1325982012676554
Cheyenne Chiefs8521040.57.25955.6316117193674572
New England Patriots8521240.17.831127.33041051861373506
Cleveland Browns8822139.87.51333.33231042081189684
Arizona Cardinals8922938.98.431030.03291052101493720
New Orleans Saints9624738.97.61425.03051131761680539
Minnesota Vikings8822738.87.72728.63311261931274535
Columbus (OH) Rams8521938.87.541040.03291092041671540
Dallas Cowboys8522138.57.541428.6320792221972496
Salt Lake City Jaguars8823237.97.121513.33061041891369512
Philadelphia Eagles8321937.97.441136.4279791881276553
Buffalo Bills8723936.47.31616.7283103171971532
Pittsburgh Steelers7520736.27.821315.4296901881884602
Seattle Seahawks7721535.87.44944.43121051941378543
Indianapolis Colts7822035.58.171643.8309982001188669
Cincinnati Bengals7621635.28.141330.8299921961174571
Houston Texans7621635.28.131127.3308832002561426
Chicago Bears8624834.77.8070.0300811982181581
Detroit Lions7321434.17.851435.7276642001277521
San Francisco 49ers7923333.97.731127.3262651801777577
New York J Jets8424933.78.151050.0277941651883632
Los Angeles Dragons7422233.37.93933.3299951802484627
San Diego Chargers7021033.38.22825.0295871862294734
Carolina Panthers8425433.18.271070.0268631881791722
Green Bay Packers6721730.98.731225.0268811662179545
New York Giants6922830.38.421020.0282771852088659
Washington Reds7324330.08.651050.0267821711482597
Miami Dolphins6121128.98.161540.0277971661481628
Tennessee Titans6823628.88.091947.4271791781488616
League2616724436.17.811031934.5958530156070500253818741

KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Philadelphia Eagles454729291184367743.8317537.8
Tennessee Titans404438380094445947.4357438.0
Cincinnati Bengals384631321186385244.8321437.4
Pittsburgh Steelers374233341183359143.3310937.5
Dallas Cowboys364440400080380847.6338442.3
Detroit Lions364152540165307947.4270841.7
Chicago Bears355236360198474448.4416942.5
Cheyenne Chiefs354330302389424547.7357840.2
Salt Lake City Jaguars333749510184356542.4317337.8
New York Giants3241252512103466345.3402739.1
Washington Reds3236171700114503944.2441338.7
Cleveland Browns313838381178357245.8318240.8
Houston Texans303934340285422049.6370143.5
Denver Broncos2935222200103471345.8393538.2
Miami Dolphins293831310187433649.8348640.1
New Orleans Saints2936191913111507945.8432739.0
Columbus (OH) Rams2835323212100445044.5388238.8
Minnesota Vikings273540410093422145.4357138.4
New England Patriots273338380081403349.8339641.9
New York J Jets2738242412111509345.9423838.2
San Francisco 49ers273234340187409747.1350840.3
Los Angeles Dragons2535373722105460443.8398738.0
Indianapolis Colts253640400096478349.8420143.8
Oakland Raiders253533331380361845.2304738.1
Tampa Bay Bucaneers2531202023108432140.0378035.0
Carolina Panthers2437293023112560550.0508845.4
San Diego Chargers242934350196408842.6357637.3
Baltimore Ravens232835362489387143.5347039.0
Green Bay Packers232958610077359746.7306039.7
Buffalo Bills1822414112102437042.8348234.1
Arizona Cardinals172131310299461446.6401440.5
Seattle Seahawks172644450085385945.4319537.6
League9291161109411082043296513586645.811665039.3

Opp. KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Buffalo Bills425126260190424047.1366840.8
Los Angeles Dragons394632321386411747.9351140.8
Oakland Raiders374043440085397046.7333439.2
Arizona Cardinals353940400089407945.8360640.5
New Orleans Saints3543454600100475347.5416541.7
San Francisco 49ers354216162493424945.7371740.0
Baltimore Ravens344244440081364044.9312338.6
New York J Jets3344343400100456845.7389138.9
San Diego Chargers334029291186409747.6337939.3
Washington Reds3341343400114530846.6457540.1
Salt Lake City Jaguars313829294687402046.2355040.8
Pittsburgh Steelers313230310186377543.9332538.7
Columbus (OH) Rams313846471180353444.2300037.5
Carolina Panthers3037353511119540345.4468039.3
Denver Broncos303437390289394344.3319635.9
Minnesota Vikings303737371389414546.6352039.6
Seattle Seahawks303337370094421044.8367239.1
Dallas Cowboys293633331184383845.7308736.8
Houston Texans293438380088415847.3359340.8
Tampa Bay Bucaneers283956580079360445.6320240.5
Cincinnati Bengals273931311182370445.2336841.1
Miami Dolphins273325261393419345.1365139.3
Indianapolis Colts263134340193419745.1363439.1
Chicago Bears2536323200107485845.4424739.7
Green Bay Packers2431262612103474146.0404339.3
Philadelphia Eagles243326281386390145.4343640.0
Cleveland Browns243342431190414046.0339637.7
Tennessee Titans2337222314105485846.3426440.6
New York Giants2229373700113510945.2419037.1
Cheyenne Chiefs182244441294429045.6377040.1
Detroit Lions172828291291407244.7350038.5
New England Patriots172326260089415246.7335737.7
League9291161109411082043296513586645.811665039.3

ReturnsPRAvgKRAvgOppPRAvgKRAvg
Carolina Panthers599.22423.4622.24423.2
New York Giants579.83825.6509.72325.5
Green Bay Packers567.53123.6336.65425.1
Washington Reds567.73223.1457.21825.0
Tennessee Titans556.82827.1447.52323.3
New York J Jets545.94124.7459.23421.3
Chicago Bears486.22930.9365.42721.0
Indianapolis Colts476.93028.1466.62921.1
Seattle Seahawks455.33520.8317.92327.5
Miami Dolphins435.43219.2437.75127.1
Buffalo Bills426.54220.93912.85026.0
New Orleans Saints424.54421.5569.12626.9
San Francisco 49ers426.01922.3405.73023.2
Los Angeles Dragons4010.44126.9495.24623.7
Denver Broncos408.55423.34610.54725.1
Detroit Lions408.52324.7171.83922.9
Cleveland Browns4011.13124.5344.42725.8
Baltimore Ravens386.23821.7405.04023.5
Arizona Cardinals373.63627.6518.23026.3
Dallas Cowboys3712.23934.2302.13621.0
Oakland Raiders359.65322.7289.93825.0
New England Patriots3412.82225.5343.43420.9
Pittsburgh Steelers345.03425.3279.03426.0
San Diego Chargers348.23023.2417.64425.1
Cincinnati Bengals332.33326.2428.52728.9
Philadelphia Eagles335.03324.9395.22423.2
Tampa Bay Bucaneers333.14521.44010.03725.7
Cheyenne Chiefs324.43823.7409.53424.0
Houston Texans326.43619.6384.73224.4
Salt Lake City Jaguars293.82727.7403.84124.3
Minnesota Vikings299.14625.6439.54226.5
Columbus (OH) Rams276.43327.0547.63324.0
League13037.1111724.513037.1111724.5

Scoring/TurnoversPts/GOpPts/GYds/GOpYds/GFumIntTOOpFumIntTOMargin
Oakland Raiders20.426.1393.9356.11514295914+15
Washington Reds13.421.1289.1315.111263781422+15
New Orleans Saints15.026.6318.9350.111203110717+14
Arizona Cardinals17.524.1316.6361.81413278816+11
Baltimore Ravens22.325.6353.6376.612152761218+9
Cleveland Browns23.323.9395.8388.412112331114+9
Denver Broncos15.123.4279.7321.6131932121325+7
Carolina Panthers18.921.6313.6326.314152915823+6
New York Giants17.820.4291.8330.2101626111122+4
Seattle Seahawks22.821.8393.3351.4127197815+4
San Francisco 49ers20.315.8368.3321.3710179413+4
Tampa Bay Bucaneers14.830.5297.9386.6141125101222+3
New York J Jets16.421.1265.4321.7111425131124+1
Green Bay Packers30.916.8437.4294.414620614200
Miami Dolphins19.418.0356.6316.381119910190
Buffalo Bills22.319.6362.2339.092029131730-1
Houston Texans21.322.8342.3341.811132418725-1
Columbus (OH) Rams20.126.8312.8385.89162518927-2
Cheyenne Chiefs21.123.5349.5349.99142391726-3
Dallas Cowboys24.820.4346.3376.61282081624-4
Philadelphia Eagles21.917.9365.7334.112719121123-4
San Diego Chargers20.119.4346.4345.6101222111526-4
Cincinnati Bengals21.919.5349.4346.151217111223-6
Indianapolis Colts22.220.1325.4368.871118111324-6
Minnesota Vikings22.923.1352.5370.01271981725-6
Pittsburgh Steelers22.419.7376.3333.46101661622-6
Chicago Bears22.718.7332.3339.9121931132639-8
Salt Lake City Jaguars28.821.3391.6360.69918121426-8
Tennessee Titans24.115.9349.9331.491221111829-8
Los Angeles Dragons22.322.6338.1350.4101121141832-11
Detroit Lions30.616.9389.8328.34812101323-11
New England Patriots21.714.6358.7341.22359918-13
League21.221.2345.6345.63264007263264007260

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software