League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


cflfiles

2037 Team Statistics

Rushing OffenseRushesYardsAvgYds/GameLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Houston Texans62228754.62179.71534.663054.461575.1716
Chicago Bears53023644.46147.81345.312464.391394.2316
San Francisco 49ers48623064.74144.11335.302214.611304.4916
Tennessee Titans47122604.80141.3886.192694.651054.5616
Miami Dolphins46122414.86140.11065.182444.611005.8416
Detroit Lions53522324.17139.51644.301944.541663.9916
Seattle Seahawks51922094.26138.11803.482374.84974.5616
San Diego Chargers47021954.67137.2715.322914.521015.0716
New England Patriots50421504.27134.41584.662064.341353.9016
Philadelphia Eagles51020804.08130.01413.552004.431654.2316
Green Bay Packers48620184.15126.11264.672584.01904.5316
Denver Broncos45519904.37124.41174.662214.261035.0816
Tampa Bay Bucaneers47619734.14123.3663.732974.831062.8516
Los Angeles Dragons47619364.07121.01354.842193.981123.7616
New York J Jets43619224.41120.1833.612164.651334.6816
Baltimore Ravens42818394.30114.9514.802923.86815.8116
Dallas Cowboys38618384.76114.91175.611654.82993.9616
Minnesota Vikings39418084.59113.0544.332635.02713.6516
Oakland Raiders36617884.89111.8725.282165.26694.0916
Carolina Panthers43517103.93106.91273.762034.25983.8616
Buffalo Bills37916814.44105.1875.221894.70963.6316
Pittsburgh Steelers39616294.11101.81084.431554.621253.5616
Columbus (OH) Rams31615004.7593.8945.031704.79445.1116
Cheyenne Chiefs36614904.0793.1635.482063.40895.1316
Cleveland Browns35914023.9187.6924.421993.50624.9016
New Orleans Saints34713974.0387.3813.791783.64835.4116
Arizona Cardinals41413713.3185.7743.722163.461212.9216
Salt Lake City Jaguars39113143.3682.1603.782413.74792.5216
New York Giants34713063.7681.61064.031523.40834.4816
Washington Reds38512373.2177.3613.361963.411252.9416
Indianapolis Colts38012333.2477.1474.282693.01583.9516
Cincinnati Bengals3569802.7561.31073.621972.45452.6716
League13882582744.20113.832564.5171314.2232674.23512

Rushing DefenseRushesYardsAvgAvg/GPLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
New Orleans Saints52224324.66152.01253.862604.721226.0716
Columbus (OH) Rams50923384.59146.11155.142654.561204.5816
New England Patriots45923305.08145.6975.822385.111164.8216
Cheyenne Chiefs47022574.80141.11154.532454.961045.0816
Minnesota Vikings45222484.97140.51146.552124.401204.8116
Oakland Raiders48622164.56138.5905.712634.311264.5916
Tampa Bay Bucaneers47721364.48133.51295.162224.531174.0616
New York Giants44820444.56127.8884.342374.811184.4916
Dallas Cowboys50219593.90122.41204.582463.761313.7416
Baltimore Ravens43519354.45120.91194.772004.451084.5216
Washington Reds45019224.27120.11234.892213.831024.7116
Buffalo Bills43918724.26117.0974.762274.191104.2316
Los Angeles Dragons46518523.98115.81023.632454.341123.8016
New York J Jets45818304.00114.41253.982244.041044.1416
Miami Dolphins43418224.20113.91014.402184.141124.2916
Carolina Panthers43517914.12111.91023.732254.601073.5316
Arizona Cardinals45517243.79107.81364.682113.83992.9516
Cincinnati Bengals40817144.20107.1884.592023.981144.4716
Denver Broncos43217113.96106.91043.982314.39853.5316
Indianapolis Colts41117054.15106.6844.712184.531033.2116
Green Bay Packers40316664.13104.1904.101934.811103.4816
Tennessee Titans41916373.91102.3854.292353.27965.2816
Houston Texans40616234.00101.4674.902513.99843.5616
Pittsburgh Steelers43416083.71100.51114.232393.41744.5116
San Francisco 49ers41715843.8099.01034.082113.82943.9316
Cleveland Browns41115333.7395.8913.582244.08863.5816
Salt Lake City Jaguars38615083.9194.3883.832113.64805.1416
Detroit Lions32515014.6293.8764.831824.56625.0216
Seattle Seahawks36714754.0292.2954.381934.27753.1916
San Diego Chargers37314563.9091.0894.451974.11753.5516
Philadelphia Eagles40614453.5690.3894.161923.391143.8516
Chicago Bears38814003.6187.5983.361933.87873.8716
League13882582744.20113.832564.5171314.2232674.23512

Passing OffenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Cincinnati Bengals68240359.1549313.638.05343.385.87197855.116
Salt Lake City Jaguars63939862.3539713.568.45337.398.36607447.316
Baltimore Ravens58435260.3467113.278.00291.997.76125744.616
Cleveland Browns66342564.1463210.906.99289.592.86997843.816
New York Giants73342758.3446610.466.09279.178.07518954.516
Indianapolis Colts64639761.5445311.226.89278.388.36756944.216
New Orleans Saints65136656.2438511.986.74274.182.06759761.416
Minnesota Vikings55035163.8424212.097.71265.194.26026443.616
San Diego Chargers58335160.2415511.847.13259.778.96247159.116
Pittsburgh Steelers62037560.5414611.066.69259.185.76417248.316
Columbus (OH) Rams61241367.5413710.026.76258.689.36466337.316
Arizona Cardinals62236959.3413311.206.64258.377.36627556.216
Cheyenne Chiefs61035257.7396611.276.50247.989.56419255.516
Buffalo Bills59335960.5396011.036.68247.584.96306346.516
Chicago Bears50032264.4394712.267.89246.7102.85266143.316
Oakland Raiders60134757.7391311.286.51244.678.86477455.416
San Francisco 49ers56032057.1390112.196.97243.885.05836551.616
Green Bay Packers48131565.5385012.228.00240.6102.75085243.216
Tampa Bay Bucaneers54531056.9382612.347.02239.188.85746549.716
Philadelphia Eagles54033562.0368210.996.82230.188.85685137.316
Seattle Seahawks49432265.2368011.437.45230.096.05266446.616
New York J Jets60734456.7366610.666.04229.178.66387854.816
Tennessee Titans53232561.1365611.256.87228.580.85585354.116
Detroit Lions54733861.8361110.686.60225.787.65687249.116
Carolina Panthers53731658.8360511.416.71225.387.55656250.316
Miami Dolphins53432961.6358110.886.71223.886.65755347.816
Dallas Cowboys58235260.535029.956.02218.973.56176354.716
Los Angeles Dragons52828854.5332211.536.29207.670.95527066.616
Washington Reds57934559.632879.535.68205.469.26106254.516
Denver Broncos51728855.7299510.405.79187.268.75576462.316
New England Patriots47927156.6295110.896.16184.478.75115253.016
Houston Texans44624053.8285411.896.40178.467.94815267.216
League183971104560.012606511.416.85246.284.919401215551.1512

Passing DefenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Baltimore Ravens62638862.0469512.107.50293.492.56577547.816
Chicago Bears59033656.9433512.907.35270.982.26277356.316
Pittsburgh Steelers57735461.4431912.207.49269.998.36106645.116
Cincinnati Bengals61539664.4428810.836.97268.084.56485041.316
Tampa Bay Bucaneers57034961.2420512.057.38262.889.15947053.516
Tennessee Titans62136358.5416811.486.71260.583.86558956.016
Dallas Cowboys56936964.9414511.237.28259.189.95876346.116
Cleveland Browns62536057.6411711.446.59257.385.66689857.916
Cheyenne Chiefs60535959.3408911.396.76255.685.26327050.116
San Francisco 49ers57835260.9407611.587.05254.887.36125140.516
Salt Lake City Jaguars62836458.0406511.176.47254.176.86617960.216
Miami Dolphins52733062.6406112.317.71253.897.75544637.716
San Diego Chargers55634562.1399611.587.19249.889.35916347.116
Seattle Seahawks56935061.5397911.376.99248.785.25947254.916
Denver Broncos55933660.1396111.797.09247.678.45916860.416
New Orleans Saints51133164.8394711.927.72246.7105.05376847.116
New England Patriots55635363.5392911.137.07245.686.75815037.616
Detroit Lions60933555.0392311.716.44245.267.26566763.316
Carolina Panthers60635959.2392010.926.47245.081.96346549.916
Minnesota Vikings55336165.3391710.857.08244.897.05806741.316
Columbus (OH) Rams53233563.0385911.527.25241.294.05485042.616
Washington Reds58636361.9383210.566.54239.586.26256345.516
Buffalo Bills60935758.6378510.606.22236.684.26396848.516
Indianapolis Colts58831753.9378411.946.44236.564.76298175.316
Green Bay Packers62033554.0371211.085.99232.069.26568665.616
Los Angeles Dragons53732159.8367711.456.85229.886.75725142.416
Arizona Cardinals53532660.9365711.226.84228.691.75596042.316
New York Giants55033260.4358110.796.51223.883.05886451.816
New York J Jets52131259.9354311.366.80221.486.25597758.316
Philadelphia Eagles54633060.4353410.716.47220.982.65786851.416
Houston Texans55829653.0349111.796.26218.274.25936959.616
Oakland Raiders56533158.6347510.506.15217.277.15866852.716
League183971104560.012606511.416.85246.284.919401215551.1512

Misc. Passing OffenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Columbus (OH) Rams286/37676.121545.73113/20555.116197.9014/2653.836414.00
Green Bay Packers203/25479.915526.1177/14852.013208.9235/7745.597812.70
Salt Lake City Jaguars254/37268.324846.68113/18660.8201910.8531/8038.889411.18
San Diego Chargers233/35665.420055.6390/15358.813638.9128/7139.478711.08
San Francisco 49ers184/27766.415535.61114/21952.117057.7922/6235.564310.37
Cincinnati Bengals247/33374.224957.49124/23852.119318.1132/10929.410679.79
Tampa Bay Bucaneers198/28469.717306.0978/16148.411597.2034/9635.49379.76
Cleveland Browns291/37078.624706.68104/20750.213296.4230/8634.98339.69
Tennessee Titans212/28075.718526.6196/19150.312696.6417/5630.45359.55
Cheyenne Chiefs233/34068.517575.1789/18049.414317.9530/8634.97789.05
Minnesota Vikings245/32774.921306.5183/14059.313999.9923/8128.47138.80
Chicago Bears195/25975.318337.08112/19058.916988.9415/4831.34168.67
Philadelphia Eagles230/32670.620356.2488/16453.712187.4317/5034.04298.58
Oakland Raiders236/32971.719615.9677/16546.710446.3334/10632.19088.57
Miami Dolphins193/25575.713215.18117/21354.917158.0519/6429.75458.52
New Orleans Saints248/34072.921776.4088/20143.812976.4530/10927.59118.36
Carolina Panthers198/27372.516966.2192/17552.611786.7326/8829.57318.31
Buffalo Bills257/34275.122076.4581/17247.111276.5521/7627.66268.24
Baltimore Ravens229/30076.324098.0394/18550.814727.9629/9729.97908.14
Detroit Lions221/30672.218275.97109/21949.816147.378/2236.41707.73
Arizona Cardinals244/33672.621256.32103/20650.014096.8422/7828.25997.68
Denver Broncos189/26671.113074.9176/17044.710746.3223/8028.86147.68
Seattle Seahawks230/32870.122436.8481/12962.811578.9711/3729.72807.57
Houston Texans149/21968.012965.9259/11750.48006.8432/10630.27587.15
New York J Jets221/29874.216955.6994/19548.211766.0329/11225.97957.10
New York Giants300/45266.423945.30109/21151.715967.5618/6826.54767.00
Dallas Cowboys227/30574.417185.63109/21650.513806.3916/5827.64046.97
Indianapolis Colts274/40268.223725.90109/18060.616729.2914/5923.74096.93
Los Angeles Dragons178/25869.015085.8488/18447.812446.7622/8426.25706.79
Washington Reds248/34272.519765.7883/17846.69595.3914/5824.13526.07
New England Patriots178/24672.413455.4775/15349.011407.4518/7823.14665.97
Pittsburgh Steelers254/35172.423566.71107/20352.714096.9414/6521.53815.86
League7285/1010272.1619836.143032/585451.8439237.50728/237330.7201598.50

Misc. Passing DefenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
New Orleans Saints220/29375.121597.3789/17052.412007.0622/4746.858812.51
Miami Dolphins216/28476.118986.6890/17651.113447.6424/6735.881912.22
Tampa Bay Bucaneers236/32772.222116.7686/16851.212127.2127/7436.578210.57
Dallas Cowboys238/31974.618475.79110/18758.816608.8821/6233.963810.29
Pittsburgh Steelers217/30072.320286.76109/20054.515207.6028/7537.377110.28
Cheyenne Chiefs239/33770.920035.9492/18749.213337.1328/7835.97539.65
Denver Broncos225/33766.820486.0888/15756.113068.3223/6435.96079.48
New York J Jets205/28272.717166.0983/16450.611216.8424/7532.07069.41
San Diego Chargers225/30573.819486.3992/16755.113207.9028/7935.47289.22
New York Giants221/30273.216845.5889/18248.913237.2722/6334.95749.11
Columbus (OH) Rams218/28975.418146.2898/17855.114728.2719/6330.25739.10
San Francisco 49ers233/32471.920336.2795/18351.914077.6924/7034.36369.09
Chicago Bears219/30571.821036.9094/20945.015487.4123/7630.36849.00
Arizona Cardinals213/29372.717305.9088/17151.513157.6925/6936.26128.87
Tennessee Titans244/34470.920225.8893/19747.214747.4826/7833.36728.62
Philadelphia Eagles207/29071.415725.42102/18754.513707.3321/6930.45928.58
Washington Reds255/35971.020425.6987/16353.412597.7221/6233.95318.56
Cleveland Browns246/34671.120665.9791/20644.214727.1523/7032.95798.27
Indianapolis Colts202/30466.418276.0187/18447.311926.4828/9429.87658.14
Baltimore Ravens241/32374.622096.84119/21156.417638.3628/8931.57238.12
Los Angeles Dragons207/28472.917646.2189/16653.612257.3825/8629.16888.00
New England Patriots236/30776.918586.0597/17555.415168.6620/7028.65557.93
Houston Texans195/30264.615885.2680/16847.612167.2421/8724.16877.90
Cincinnati Bengals267/34776.922636.52105/17659.713287.5524/8927.06977.83
Minnesota Vikings251/32577.222276.8596/17654.512987.3814/5226.93927.54
Carolina Panthers220/30572.116855.52116/20756.015837.6523/8826.16527.41
Green Bay Packers220/32867.118785.7394/21443.912916.0321/7627.65437.14
Seattle Seahawks240/33072.722266.7589/15756.711857.5521/8125.95687.01
Oakland Raiders231/33269.617645.3185/16850.612597.4915/6523.14526.95
Buffalo Bills234/30676.518085.91102/20450.013846.7821/9422.35936.31
Salt Lake City Jaguars242/36366.720685.70103/18854.815348.1619/7425.74636.26
Detroit Lions222/31071.618946.1194/20845.214937.1819/8721.85366.16
League7285/1010272.1619836.143032/585451.8439237.50728/237330.7201598.50

LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Houston Texans22659238.262295.2351904817.3721324.9
Chicago Bears16648434.353091.3261655264.9531317.5
Seattle Seahawks16847535.451991.5321785266.1561118.8
Philadelphia Eagles16547334.951092.7281675684.9611818.8
Detroit Lions17747037.753587.9211185683.7682119.4
New England Patriots17346437.350492.1321955116.3691923.5
Green Bay Packers12244827.248692.2271525085.3501217.5
San Francisco 49ers16744737.448692.0231455833.9721719.2
Los Angeles Dragons13843231.947690.8241575524.3711519.9
Tennessee Titans16443138.147191.5261375584.7531817.4
San Diego Chargers17742142.047089.6412446246.6592119.4
Baltimore Ravens17341341.942896.5281756124.6912223.0
Carolina Panthers14341034.943594.3281865655.0761821.6
New York J Jets15240937.243693.8311786384.9812421.3
Miami Dolphins14439536.546185.7412335757.1601520.2
Tampa Bay Bucaneers11339528.647683.0291735745.1841822.8
Washington Reds9236725.138595.3311916105.1691819.3
Arizona Cardinals10336628.141488.4402276626.0871521.5
Denver Broncos13236636.145580.4402615577.2731923.7
Dallas Cowboys13836338.038694.0352076175.7642119.4
Salt Lake City Jaguars10735829.939191.6211406603.2812018.5
Pittsburgh Steelers12135434.239689.4211486413.3892120.4
Indianapolis Colts9035225.638092.6291636754.3801618.5
Cleveland Browns11334832.535996.9362346995.2841819.7
Cincinnati Bengals9234526.735696.9372357195.1972221.7
Cheyenne Chiefs11433134.436690.4311916414.8861620.7
New York Giants11032933.434794.8181087512.4941316.6
Oakland Raiders12632938.336689.9462886477.1911223.0
Buffalo Bills11232734.337986.3372346305.9882123.2
Minnesota Vikings10231932.039481.0523456028.6632022.4
New Orleans Saints10231832.134791.6241446753.6942421.0
Columbus (OH) Rams10227736.831687.7341816465.3591416.6
League43241260834.31388290.810046090194015.2237556520.3

Opp. LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
New Orleans Saints17747237.552290.4261615374.8421816.0
Columbus (OH) Rams18046338.950991.0161085482.9691518.2
Dallas Cowboys14746131.950291.818975873.1551314.7
Oakland Raiders16744637.448691.8211425863.6671517.6
Tampa Bay Bucaneers17144338.647792.9241525944.0611416.7
Cheyenne Chiefs17243539.547092.6271536324.3701517.7
Los Angeles Dragons14042832.746592.0351975726.1802023.6
Arizona Cardinals12842330.345593.0241285594.3711519.7
New England Patriots16741939.945991.3251445814.3662319.6
Washington Reds13541732.445092.7392306256.2781320.8
Minnesota Vikings16041638.545292.0271455804.7571316.7
New York J Jets12241329.545890.2382345596.8551819.9
Buffalo Bills14940536.843992.3301896394.7792120.3
Miami Dolphins14240235.343492.6271815544.9761521.3
New York Giants13940034.844889.3382455886.5681520.6
Baltimore Ravens15739939.343591.7312036574.7851620.1
Pittsburgh Steelers13239533.443491.0332046105.4782021.5
Denver Broncos12738732.843289.6321875915.4652320.3
Tennessee Titans11838730.541992.4341906555.2802320.9
Carolina Panthers11437730.243586.7281726344.4932022.2
Cincinnati Bengals13537735.840892.4332176485.1772420.7
Houston Texans12337033.240691.1352265935.9921323.6
San Francisco 49ers10436828.341788.2342066125.6811821.7
Philadelphia Eagles11036430.240689.7322115785.5641419.0
Cleveland Browns12836435.241188.6432596686.4772221.3
Indianapolis Colts12636334.741188.3412596296.5822824.0
Green Bay Packers11535932.040389.1362106565.5992123.8
Salt Lake City Jaguars11434932.738690.4331836615.0831620.0
Chicago Bears11034831.638889.7372276275.9903325.5
San Diego Chargers11934234.837391.7352145915.9711019.6
Seattle Seahawks10832733.036789.1251295944.266916.8
Detroit Lions8828930.432588.9472876567.2981223.9
League43241260834.31388290.810046090194015.2237556520.3

Red Zone OffenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Baltimore Ravens413185.9521312.52493163.32394.88
New York J Jets3725105.5541623.00553258.22464.47
Tampa Bay Bucaneers4126135.4551472.67583662.13085.31
Salt Lake City Jaguars5031165.359941.59794759.53804.81
Carolina Panthers4527155.2691732.51593355.92223.76
New England Patriots3823125.2491683.43513058.81402.75
Pittsburgh Steelers4627155.1561813.23724258.32964.11
Cleveland Browns4225125.0461152.50664974.23625.48
Cheyenne Chiefs4124125.044972.20663147.03074.65
Minnesota Vikings3721125.029812.79492857.12064.20
Detroit Lions4826184.9872462.83592644.12163.66
Dallas Cowboys3721114.9651532.35453066.72194.87
Green Bay Packers4925214.9752062.75573357.92574.51
Chicago Bears5528234.8842232.65573459.62434.26
Indianapolis Colts5528234.8541412.61904954.43523.91
Washington Reds3919184.8521512.90592745.82033.44
Tennessee Titans5327214.8541362.52854249.43153.71
San Diego Chargers4725164.7501563.12663756.12163.27
Columbus (OH) Rams3920154.7441062.41744358.12393.23
Miami Dolphins4422184.7421052.50483062.52144.46
Houston Texans4423154.7641973.08392359.02015.15
Oakland Raiders4422174.7511733.39633555.61852.94
Seattle Seahawks5426234.7642133.33633555.63124.95
Los Angeles Dragons3921104.5491152.35573256.12674.68
Philadelphia Eagles4721224.5732223.04552952.71542.80
New York Giants5223244.545952.111065249.13663.45
Denver Broncos3415154.4511723.37482041.71412.94
New Orleans Saints3916194.344611.39652640.02143.29
Buffalo Bills4418214.348470.98753141.32783.71
San Francisco 49ers4318194.3591592.69672740.31982.96
Arizona Cardinals3918134.251991.94563155.42274.05
Cincinnati Bengals5823264.158941.62924144.62813.05
League14217455334.8177746192.602030109253.880043.94

Red Zone DefenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
New York Giants362695.8491693.45372567.61844.97
New Orleans Saints503885.8661962.97644062.53074.80
Buffalo Bills4026145.645992.20624064.52954.76
Columbus (OH) Rams5538135.6702363.371005454.03803.80
Cheyenne Chiefs5028215.2612003.28633758.72373.76
San Diego Chargers4628135.1642063.22633860.32904.60
Los Angeles Dragons4323195.1691692.45542953.72484.59
Washington Reds4022165.1571492.61533464.22013.79
Tampa Bay Bucaneers4525175.0601732.88583051.72534.36
New York J Jets4426125.0511152.25633454.02904.60
Minnesota Vikings5229184.9722283.17694159.42854.13
Miami Dolphins4323174.9461312.85603253.32293.82
Pittsburgh Steelers5631194.963871.38744763.53404.59
Baltimore Ravens5729244.8812673.30814049.43414.21
Carolina Panthers4123124.8531282.42632946.02534.02
Arizona Cardinals4722234.7641532.39633657.12564.06
Seattle Seahawks4020164.7491062.16553563.62724.95
Cincinnati Bengals3920144.7461242.70523363.51823.50
Oakland Raiders4422164.6581793.09562748.21893.38
Cleveland Browns4926144.6511442.82853642.43063.60
Denver Broncos4923204.5591272.15824453.72953.60
Salt Lake City Jaguars3920124.537782.11633758.72894.59
Houston Texans3415164.5501322.64482245.81873.90
Dallas Cowboys5023214.5621762.84734156.22653.63
Detroit Lions2913134.544731.66311445.2973.13
Tennessee Titans4620224.553761.43734257.52944.03
Chicago Bears4619234.457891.56662943.92123.21
San Francisco 49ers5124184.4581272.19783747.43053.91
New England Patriots4520184.3461563.39572747.41803.16
Green Bay Packers3914214.1501242.48582746.62093.60
Indianapolis Colts3915184.142912.17622540.31442.32
Philadelphia Eagles3714164.0441112.52643046.91892.95
League14217455334.8177746192.602030109253.880043.94

Miscellaneous3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Chicago Bears10122245.57.1010.03401182051778493
Detroit Lions10924145.27.11333.33461272011876521
Salt Lake City Jaguars10122944.18.02728.6340752471871532
New England Patriots9923242.77.21616.72901191492265505
Philadelphia Eagles10024241.36.91714.33081131801572526
Los Angeles Dragons9022440.27.511010.02921011751678567
San Diego Chargers9222940.27.44757.13401122111793647
Columbus (OH) Rams8120240.17.63742.9295682151282580
Cincinnati Bengals9323739.28.561735.3313522431878560
Carolina Panthers8722339.07.341136.4301971832173566
Tennessee Titans8521839.07.55862.53161161802087636
Houston Texans9524638.66.9040.03061521371784639
Baltimore Ravens7820338.48.261540.03411092211176541
San Francisco 49ers8823138.17.251631.3314972031490632
Green Bay Packers8322037.77.62728.6287851851776545
Indianapolis Colts9324737.77.93560.0290602131787627
Seattle Seahawks8121537.76.84944.43171211801671508
New York J Jets8823537.47.591850.03051071782085612
Cleveland Browns8522737.48.041330.8317752231995676
Miami Dolphins8422537.38.53560.03071081792077597
Tampa Bay Bucaneers8523037.07.73742.93101071851878609
Dallas Cowboys7821336.68.041330.8286981781088649
Pittsburgh Steelers7721935.28.721118.23058220419117845
New York Giants8323735.07.161250.0318722242271520
Arizona Cardinals7823033.98.461540.0309802131676607
Oakland Raiders7321833.58.031225.02878619011102752
Cheyenne Chiefs7522832.97.861250.0280841801680588
Washington Reds7723632.68.041136.4245661592071514
New Orleans Saints7021732.38.451729.4293632121878565
Minnesota Vikings6520831.38.63742.9305961961384582
Buffalo Bills6722230.28.74850.0275841721990691
Denver Broncos6823928.58.071546.7254971411688612
League2709724537.47.711731637.0973230276162543261719044

Misc. Opponents3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Columbus (OH) Rams10821550.27.181361.53541302081676516
Dallas Cowboys10924344.97.63560.03321062091766483
Baltimore Ravens9822044.57.71520.03621122282274554
New Orleans Saints9021741.57.03650.03381271931878548
New York J Jets10224641.58.22540.0279951711378517
Tennessee Titans10025239.77.741330.8286851861586599
Minnesota Vikings8321339.07.231030.03261171981178523
Carolina Panthers8822738.87.951338.53151021961791701
Tampa Bay Bucaneers8522138.57.65862.53401112131679539
Buffalo Bills9023638.18.25955.630610118916100747
Miami Dolphins7920838.07.62728.62991011831587683
Pittsburgh Steelers8723037.87.761250.0311802141789661
New York Giants8622837.77.76875.03061141761684565
Cheyenne Chiefs8923737.67.54666.73401122101882597
Arizona Cardinals8322337.27.03742.9291831901874590
Washington Reds9224737.27.53650.0305852041697711
Salt Lake City Jaguars8623336.97.731225.0293642131684619
New England Patriots7921736.47.24757.13261151941773565
San Diego Chargers7821436.48.241040.0283811822088645
San Francisco 49ers8423236.27.93742.9296871892076523
Cleveland Browns8423236.27.931421.4311901942777502
Denver Broncos7922035.97.31520.0286921821277628
Oakland Raiders8223335.27.631225.03151141772477551
Cincinnati Bengals7621735.07.731127.3318912081991716
Philadelphia Eagles7621834.97.831225.0266761751576528
Green Bay Packers8123534.57.861637.5285871821678575
Chicago Bears7622134.48.921216.7289771961687680
Los Angeles Dragons7722833.88.021414.3292881861885690
Seattle Seahawks6820333.57.71812.5275731881482569
Detroit Lions7322332.78.381844.4258631851089588
Indianapolis Colts6922131.27.641330.8285891781886630
Houston Texans7223530.68.541233.3264791652072501
League2709724537.47.711731637.0973230276162543261719044

KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Indianapolis Colts415738380088427448.6347839.5
Buffalo Bills384431321297432944.6367537.9
New York Giants364432320088401745.6357440.6
Cincinnati Bengals354039390180357144.6292436.6
Philadelphia Eagles354132321186421549.0351240.8
Chicago Bears344241420078372447.7305239.1
San Diego Chargers333732321184302336.0251129.9
Tennessee Titans313437371183397847.9357943.1
Miami Dolphins303529291391440548.4367840.4
Baltimore Ravens273546464568316546.5280141.2
Denver Broncos2738252501108499246.2409637.9
Detroit Lions273744440188424548.2367441.8
Green Bay Packers273747470088406846.2345039.2
Pittsburgh Steelers273339392387374043.0312836.0
San Francisco 49ers273631311190426647.4372741.4
Tampa Bay Bucaneers273341410298432644.1387239.5
Washington Reds2731242422109500045.9427539.2
Salt Lake City Jaguars263052521179354844.9296337.5
Seattle Seahawks263143430193426345.8350737.7
New Orleans Saints252931312397442445.6353736.5
Oakland Raiders253031311197438145.2374438.6
Columbus (OH) Rams243434340180342142.8295436.9
Carolina Panthers232942422391439848.3366340.3
Minnesota Vikings233630311194431445.9363738.7
Houston Texans223227272297447346.1386939.9
Arizona Cardinals213027270096445846.4372638.8
New England Patriots212332320097471248.6393740.6
Cleveland Browns212938382294413244.0355137.8
Dallas Cowboys202327271390428947.7380142.2
Cheyenne Chiefs1929373734108517547.9430339.8
Los Angeles Dragons162235350197419343.2369038.0
New York J Jets1524363603100415141.5348134.8
League8561085113011332950292113367045.811336938.8

Opp. KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Los Angeles Dragons354133331291404344.4356039.1
Denver Broncos354135351186395946.0325737.9
Chicago Bears344029291183402248.5338940.8
Arizona Cardinals323836361293435846.9391142.1
New England Patriots324529293476346445.6294638.8
Washington Reds3241343401104465244.7374536.0
Cheyenne Chiefs3038363602100452945.3373837.4
Pittsburgh Steelers303845450283382546.1312037.6
Baltimore Ravens293644440277350145.5306239.8
Cincinnati Bengals293834342386376943.8343139.9
Dallas Cowboys293636361187416047.8325337.4
New York J Jets293237371399453745.8387339.1
Oakland Raiders294132322289407045.7341638.4
Indianapolis Colts283324242292416145.2346037.6
Minnesota Vikings283343440088411546.8359540.9
Salt Lake City Jaguars273227271292418345.5361039.2
Tennessee Titans2736343411100461146.1406740.7
Houston Texans2734282800111507645.7440539.7
Green Bay Packers263426261292415045.1351138.2
San Francisco 49ers263733330198458746.8386739.5
Tampa Bay Bucaneers263141411293424245.6355538.2
Miami Dolphins253140402291403244.3341837.6
Buffalo Bills2428343402101449744.5351134.8
Cleveland Browns243136362295435745.9370939.0
Philadelphia Eagles233024241197452446.6404941.7
San Diego Chargers233537382285388445.7322037.9
Seattle Seahawks233233330182390547.6349442.6
Carolina Panthers222937370094418744.5341136.3
Detroit Lions202424241295431045.4360237.9
New Orleans Saints182358580089407445.8336837.8
New York Giants1826393911104467244.9406639.1
Columbus (OH) Rams162152531168321447.3275040.4
League8561085113011332950292113367045.811336938.8

ReturnsPRAvgKRAvgOppPRAvgKRAvg
Los Angeles Dragons536.24026.0335.54325.8
Houston Texans527.93224.9414.02023.4
Cheyenne Chiefs509.43525.9439.63522.6
Washington Reds4914.13828.3587.33724.1
Tennessee Titans476.54026.5362.81923.9
Chicago Bears459.62528.6248.03925.4
New York Giants454.63424.5398.42824.2
Indianapolis Colts437.93325.0398.14024.9
Cleveland Browns438.13423.4415.42425.6
Green Bay Packers408.02728.6339.84524.1
New Orleans Saints407.53824.63912.13923.5
Denver Broncos397.24222.7479.33824.9
Salt Lake City Jaguars397.52726.4358.13827.2
San Francisco 49ers396.22925.0454.94627.2
Buffalo Bills3813.33223.8439.23722.5
Philadelphia Eagles384.62930.0419.93424.7
Tampa Bay Bucaneers389.24120.9387.02320.7
Carolina Panthers3710.24023.1426.14922.3
Oakland Raiders378.52821.8408.44423.6
Pittsburgh Steelers377.24424.3398.53726.2
Cincinnati Bengals362.23828.23011.93724.1
Arizona Cardinals353.64024.7379.03526.1
Seattle Seahawks342.73624.23811.02926.5
Minnesota Vikings331.83819.34110.72433.0
New York J Jets336.23123.14011.93424.7
Miami Dolphins329.84022.7468.44723.9
San Diego Chargers328.34221.0437.33925.9
Baltimore Ravens315.13623.5326.43626.4
Dallas Cowboys3113.32927.1433.92622.7
New England Patriots317.73426.1333.52926.5
Detroit Lions2913.83027.9323.53320.9
Columbus (OH) Rams286.63824.8234.73624.7
League12347.7112024.712347.7112024.7

Scoring/TurnoversPts/GOpPts/GYds/GOpYds/GFumIntTOOpFumIntTOMargin
Tennessee Titans22.620.4361.2350.9162137101020+17
Houston Texans16.917.3346.2305.515183351116+17
Los Angeles Dragons18.722.0318.8333.31118297714+15
Dallas Cowboys16.821.8320.8375.411203101616+15
Arizona Cardinals15.822.8329.8328.3818269514+12
San Diego Chargers20.721.9381.6327.4122133111122+11
Cleveland Browns21.621.3362.5336.917112814721+7
Miami Dolphins19.823.2349.3356.4514195813+6
Washington Reds16.721.8270.8345.32192151116+5
New York Giants21.120.9354.0336.36182471320+4
Oakland Raiders18.820.4338.3346.88132151217+4
New Orleans Saints19.628.8352.4388.6713208917+3
Pittsburgh Steelers23.526.2351.7357.711122313821+2
San Francisco 49ers19.119.7378.9340.9810188917+1
Baltimore Ravens27.925.8395.9401.7101121912210
Chicago Bears24.719.6384.1344.312719613190
Cincinnati Bengals24.122.1389.9361.6820281018280
New England Patriots18.420.6306.6382.27101789170
Minnesota Vikings18.324.4356.6376.377148715-1
Columbus (OH) Rams19.826.6341.0380.68111971320-1
Carolina Panthers24.220.3320.6346.210102091423-3
New York J Jets19.723.4338.1321.2101020121123-3
Buffalo Bills22.220.1337.9341.8111122171027-5
Philadelphia Eagles21.115.4349.7298.011516101121-5
Cheyenne Chiefs21.622.1329.1387.1761391221-8
Green Bay Packers25.617.1357.3323.081119111728-9
Tampa Bay Bucaneers23.923.8351.6386.8661251621-9
Denver Broncos16.522.4295.3342.8101626142236-10
Salt Lake City Jaguars28.117.9410.7336.961420112031-11
Seattle Seahawks24.219.1356.9332.88917151732-15
Detroit Lions24.715.1357.8321.1591482331-17
Indianapolis Colts24.316.8345.2326.981119132841-22
League21.321.3348.1348.12894106992894106990

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software