League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


cflfiles

2042 Team Statistics

Rushing OffenseRushesYardsAvgYds/GameLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Houston Texans61729404.76183.81574.572885.171654.5316
Denver Broncos57927854.81174.11554.862974.781145.5016
Detroit Lions52426205.00163.81435.082525.221185.0216
New York Giants50324614.89153.81336.362494.631164.0316
Tennessee Titans53423384.38146.11154.863084.171024.9716
Cheyenne Chiefs50222684.52141.81024.652854.291065.4916
Seattle Seahawks52822674.29141.71354.662583.981274.9016
Dallas Cowboys48422624.67141.41454.662034.621334.9216
Washington Reds46522164.77138.51075.592214.361285.2016
Chicago Bears49722154.46138.4873.832824.391175.6316
Carolina Panthers52822084.18138.01224.762413.741624.5016
San Francisco 49ers47221314.51133.21204.731994.851494.0416
New England Patriots43821064.81131.61945.231754.25586.2416
Columbus (OH) Rams41521005.06131.3805.801944.971335.1216
Los Angeles Dragons47219444.12121.51044.492543.921114.3716
Green Bay Packers38418524.82115.8625.232045.221114.2516
Philadelphia Eagles45418284.03114.31444.272244.03803.9616
Minnesota Vikings37717554.66109.7504.782624.92564.2716
Indianapolis Colts41917394.15108.71064.882434.34662.6216
New York J Jets39117314.43108.2894.461485.301443.9016
Oakland Raiders41216974.12106.1853.452314.02915.3216
Cincinnati Bengals41616864.05105.4935.442263.76903.7616
Pittsburgh Steelers39916684.18104.3854.492433.83625.9016
Tampa Bay Bucaneers39114873.8092.9883.972073.57904.5116
New Orleans Saints34114424.2390.1803.651874.55714.3016
Baltimore Ravens44214243.2289.01392.761693.381263.8116
Arizona Cardinals39913103.2881.91322.952263.67392.3616
Buffalo Bills30713104.2781.9474.172084.28524.2916
Salt Lake City Jaguars35412923.6580.8874.131863.98742.7416
Cleveland Browns35112253.4976.6913.101863.53684.3416
Miami Dolphins28511273.9570.4715.141444.31652.2516
San Diego Chargers38111272.9670.4543.002643.11632.2716
League14061605614.31118.334024.5472644.2931874.46512

Rushing DefenseRushesYardsAvgAvg/GPLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Arizona Cardinals53926254.87164.11154.672775.351394.4316
Minnesota Vikings45322815.04142.61125.612354.891044.8816
Columbus (OH) Rams45422394.93139.91004.382465.111065.1616
Miami Dolphins46821774.65136.11375.072324.69894.5316
Carolina Panthers41021665.28135.41144.922075.26846.2316
Indianapolis Colts46221664.69135.41064.342354.921115.0616
Buffalo Bills53521554.03134.71364.342534.171393.7416
Houston Texans43320774.80129.81204.102314.89815.6416
Tampa Bay Bucaneers47020714.41129.41213.832254.531185.0316
San Diego Chargers47620584.32128.61184.592324.591154.0316
Salt Lake City Jaguars46220254.38126.61265.382304.49963.4316
Tennessee Titans41420124.86125.8906.062294.83933.9016
Dallas Cowboys47619944.19124.61214.252274.131194.6616
Green Bay Packers44519934.48124.61054.502324.501024.7516
Chicago Bears41319784.79123.61014.082055.16985.3316
Cleveland Browns46219534.23122.11165.092223.741184.5716
Los Angeles Dragons43219104.42119.41135.152034.181084.5216
New York Giants45418093.98113.11064.192473.99954.0816
New Orleans Saints46617883.84111.81124.402263.411184.5716
Washington Reds49917693.55110.61123.292633.241204.6316
Pittsburgh Steelers41317584.26109.9984.442084.131034.5416
New York J Jets40317274.29107.9994.252133.99855.4616
Philadelphia Eagles42716843.94105.31015.672103.441123.5216
Cincinnati Bengals41416824.06105.1914.052213.87944.9716
Detroit Lions36616824.60105.1934.871964.96703.8116
Oakland Raiders42116243.86101.5993.442384.31783.4016
Seattle Seahawks40615913.9299.4994.262264.01733.7416
San Francisco 49ers42515903.7499.41064.752213.73912.9716
New England Patriots40515663.8797.9945.232023.77973.3816
Cheyenne Chiefs38815273.9495.4893.422263.83695.2516
Baltimore Ravens40414613.6291.3933.892383.37684.4916
Denver Broncos36614233.8988.9594.682083.59944.3516
League14061605614.31118.334024.5472644.2931874.46512

Passing OffenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Salt Lake City Jaguars70643261.2537612.447.61336.084.87447650.616
Minnesota Vikings55136365.9480513.248.72300.3109.35935238.216
Indianapolis Colts59740567.8478411.818.01299.093.46374540.216
Cheyenne Chiefs57937664.9474412.628.19296.5103.36125541.416
Oakland Raiders64942765.8467010.947.20291.987.06775540.016
New York J Jets63137559.4463112.357.34289.485.66688160.616
Green Bay Packers62440064.1460911.527.39288.198.56477541.816
Cleveland Browns59940968.3451711.047.54282.390.16463837.316
New Orleans Saints68643062.7450310.476.56281.482.87247147.516
Pittsburgh Steelers65938758.7443911.476.74277.487.46969053.716
Baltimore Ravens58638966.4442511.387.55276.6102.46136639.016
Tampa Bay Bucaneers58036963.6439711.927.58274.887.46205145.816
Miami Dolphins67040560.4419510.366.26262.283.37217248.516
Carolina Panthers51132864.2414712.648.12259.2100.15345341.616
San Diego Chargers56535262.3409911.647.25256.282.05995653.616
Philadelphia Eagles57338066.3407910.737.12254.991.56125643.416
Cincinnati Bengals64536656.7406911.126.31254.383.06737956.416
Chicago Bears54433160.8405012.247.44253.184.95705350.016
San Francisco 49ers56134761.9389411.226.94243.480.95905553.716
New England Patriots55534962.9382110.956.88238.889.55895746.116
Arizona Cardinals54433060.7368911.186.78230.673.95854953.516
Dallas Cowboys56932456.9367411.346.46229.676.75977559.116
Los Angeles Dragons52632161.0366811.436.97229.388.05665747.316
Columbus (OH) Rams58740068.136359.096.19227.290.96105230.216
New York Giants50333767.0351910.447.00219.988.95366250.416
Seattle Seahawks50331462.4345210.996.86215.881.95335950.416
Buffalo Bills59134758.733789.735.72211.167.96696358.416
Denver Broncos44930066.8331311.047.38207.194.04843037.016
Tennessee Titans43028967.2321111.117.47200.793.54593846.216
Detroit Lions47928258.9320311.366.69200.282.85095459.216
Houston Texans41024960.7299012.017.29186.994.64314852.416
Washington Reds45328162.0286210.196.32178.982.54924044.516
League181151139462.912884811.317.11251.788.019236186347.4512

Passing DefenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Cleveland Browns57938766.8447711.577.73279.896.26146144.216
Cincinnati Bengals62839062.1442511.357.05276.687.36627451.116
New York J Jets58439066.8439411.277.52274.699.56315135.916
Baltimore Ravens59738364.2437611.437.33273.593.76425641.716
Oakland Raiders58137764.9431611.457.43269.897.86035640.116
Seattle Seahawks56135964.0430611.997.68269.181.65904647.416
New Orleans Saints56335663.2424611.937.54265.487.25996052.616
Indianapolis Colts58735360.1424112.017.22265.190.16226650.116
Washington Reds56836864.8421711.467.42263.694.95956442.116
Philadelphia Eagles57035963.0420411.717.38262.881.26055050.716
Pittsburgh Steelers66436855.4418611.386.30261.673.97007660.316
Cheyenne Chiefs60235859.5411311.496.83257.176.96395754.516
Chicago Bears58034659.7410011.857.07256.383.26295548.316
San Francisco 49ers53034364.7410011.957.74256.394.35615544.016
New England Patriots58436462.3409411.257.01255.983.56147254.016
Miami Dolphins56036264.6408611.297.30255.492.46056347.916
Buffalo Bills47734371.9407411.888.54254.6113.04992728.716
Tampa Bay Bucaneers52834064.4406111.947.69253.8106.25694736.216
Tennessee Titans60236761.0405111.046.73253.276.56476654.216
Detroit Lions59835459.2396311.196.63247.779.86467354.516
Minnesota Vikings61337160.5395910.676.46247.484.66526950.216
San Diego Chargers59538564.7395710.286.65247.387.96305139.416
Salt Lake City Jaguars54333361.3388311.667.15242.787.75755349.816
Green Bay Packers59536060.5380210.566.39237.680.96238059.016
New York Giants50131562.9376911.977.52235.691.65386050.916
Arizona Cardinals49334570.0376110.907.63235.196.55154335.416
Columbus (OH) Rams55633460.1374111.206.73233.883.75795750.516
Los Angeles Dragons52133263.7367111.067.05229.483.45545551.516
Dallas Cowboys47731866.7365111.487.65228.2105.95015035.816
Houston Texans52935166.4360310.266.81225.290.65795342.716
Denver Broncos58434559.1356810.346.11223.075.06315547.116
Carolina Panthers56533859.8345310.226.11215.873.95876259.116
League181151139462.912884811.317.11251.788.019236186347.4512

Misc. Passing OffenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Minnesota Vikings231/28680.820327.1082/14556.611988.2650/11842.4157513.35
Cleveland Browns261/33877.220806.15116/18762.015798.4432/7443.285811.59
Green Bay Packers274/36175.923756.5899/18453.813887.5427/7635.584611.13
Tennessee Titans189/23281.515826.8282/14755.810777.3318/5036.055211.04
New York J Jets232/30077.319376.46108/22148.915246.9035/10932.1117010.73
Chicago Bears221/32069.121686.7889/16952.713007.6921/5538.258210.58
Columbus (OH) Rams326/45671.524705.4267/10961.59548.757/2133.321110.05
Baltimore Ravens270/34678.024957.2193/16955.012567.4326/6838.26749.91
Tampa Bay Bucaneers249/31678.822687.1886/16352.811687.1734/9735.19619.91
San Diego Chargers228/31572.417665.61101/17856.716449.2423/7231.96899.57
Arizona Cardinals228/29876.518946.3680/17745.211646.5822/6633.36319.56
Denver Broncos206/27176.017586.4979/13658.111678.5815/4136.63889.46
Indianapolis Colts256/31980.322627.09128/20861.518688.9821/7030.06549.34
Salt Lake City Jaguars244/32076.321696.78156/27656.522238.0532/10729.99849.20
Carolina Panthers208/26379.119067.2586/14559.313129.0534/10233.39299.11
Oakland Raiders283/37475.721275.69113/18262.116969.3231/9333.38479.11
Detroit Lions187/26670.315996.0172/14649.310066.8923/6634.85989.06
Houston Texans158/21174.912605.9767/12354.510968.9124/7332.96348.68
Cheyenne Chiefs258/33676.827418.1696/16956.813988.2722/7230.66058.40
Dallas Cowboys206/27774.415435.5793/19148.713306.9625/10025.08018.01
New Orleans Saints307/42272.724835.88103/18456.014187.7120/7726.06027.82
Seattle Seahawks212/29472.119066.4888/16055.011837.3914/4829.23637.56
Pittsburgh Steelers263/36172.923636.5598/19450.513176.7926/10125.77597.51
Buffalo Bills250/37067.619635.3176/14951.08915.9821/7030.05247.49
Miami Dolphins282/40769.322305.48107/20452.515347.5216/5827.64317.43
San Francisco 49ers252/34173.924827.2882/16649.410546.3513/5125.53587.02
New York Giants253/31580.321386.7971/13154.210067.6813/5523.63756.82
Philadelphia Eagles257/31980.621496.74111/20255.016107.9712/4825.03206.67
Los Angeles Dragons209/27775.517836.4493/17154.414078.2319/7326.04786.55
Cincinnati Bengals240/33970.821776.42111/23447.414756.3015/6921.74176.04
New England Patriots256/34075.323656.9679/14255.610647.4914/7119.73925.52
Washington Reds215/28575.418076.3458/11849.28026.808/5016.02535.06
League7711/1027575.0662786.452970/548054.2421097.68713/230131.0204618.89

Misc. Passing DefenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Buffalo Bills221/27979.218226.5392/15360.114249.3130/4566.782818.40
Arizona Cardinals244/31378.020236.4680/13559.311048.1821/4447.763414.41
Seattle Seahawks252/34173.922846.7089/16454.313898.4718/5632.163311.30
New York Giants202/25978.016996.5687/16951.512697.5126/7136.680111.28
New Orleans Saints249/33075.522486.8177/15350.311277.3730/7838.587111.17
Washington Reds240/30279.519606.4997/17057.112557.3831/9034.4100211.13
Indianapolis Colts237/31575.219456.1791/19047.914117.4325/8031.388511.06
Baltimore Ravens254/33675.619735.87101/17358.415418.9128/8433.386210.26
Tampa Bay Bucaneers228/30275.521577.1490/16255.612827.9122/6235.562210.03
Miami Dolphins236/30876.620006.4999/17855.613677.6827/7237.57199.99
Philadelphia Eagles237/31974.320896.5596/17554.913877.9326/7335.67289.97
Cleveland Browns251/32776.823017.04110/17064.714138.3126/7932.97639.66
New England Patriots245/33672.920436.0893/16855.412947.7026/7932.97579.58
Detroit Lions235/30776.518355.9889/19944.712576.3230/9133.08719.57
Green Bay Packers254/35970.818905.2682/16150.912177.5624/7432.46959.39
Minnesota Vikings265/37570.722886.1083/17048.810516.1823/6734.36209.25
San Francisco 49ers233/31174.922287.1690/15857.013248.3820/6132.85488.98
New York J Jets267/34677.223926.91102/17359.014398.3221/6532.35638.66
Dallas Cowboys222/27082.219707.3080/14256.311678.2216/6524.65147.91
Pittsburgh Steelers235/34967.320165.7899/20049.512866.4334/11230.48847.89
Chicago Bears226/30973.121126.83102/19951.314707.3918/6826.55187.62
Cheyenne Chiefs233/34168.321536.31105/19155.014577.6320/6929.05037.29
Cincinnati Bengals263/34476.522906.66103/18954.514587.7124/9325.86777.28
Tennessee Titans247/33474.019675.89106/19853.516088.1214/6621.24767.21
Columbus (OH) Rams236/33670.220476.0984/15653.812508.0114/6222.64447.16
Houston Texans237/29680.117926.0597/16658.413508.1317/6526.24617.09
San Diego Chargers269/35076.921896.2594/16955.612667.4922/7429.75026.78
Oakland Raiders255/33077.324287.36106/18657.014867.9916/6325.44026.38
Denver Broncos234/32971.119275.8696/18352.512216.6715/7121.14205.92
Salt Lake City Jaguars230/30575.421957.2085/16053.112367.7318/7723.44525.87
Carolina Panthers242/33871.619805.8681/15552.310816.9715/6822.13925.76
Los Angeles Dragons232/27983.220357.2984/16550.912227.4116/7720.84145.38
League7711/1027575.0662786.452970/548054.2421097.68713/230131.0204618.89

LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Houston Texans20858435.661794.7211184314.9431017.2
Denver Broncos17550734.557987.6352034847.2441519.4
Carolina Panthers17850535.252895.6231275344.3681119.1
Seattle Seahawks16349333.152893.4301995335.6571519.1
New York Giants18347338.750394.0332085366.2411316.2
Chicago Bears16946736.249794.0261625704.6681719.5
Dallas Cowboys16546735.348496.5281875974.7841921.9
Tennessee Titans16646535.753487.1291634596.3371016.6
Los Angeles Dragons14245231.447295.8402745667.1581620.1
Washington Reds16443837.446594.2392104927.9591222.4
Cheyenne Chiefs15743636.050286.9332026125.4581717.6
Philadelphia Eagles15943636.545496.0392236126.4592219.6
Detroit Lions15343435.352482.8301845095.9541820.0
San Francisco 49ers16342438.447289.8291705904.9511716.4
New England Patriots14342233.943896.3341935895.8622019.7
Baltimore Ravens10641025.944292.8271726134.4561516.0
Cincinnati Bengals13839235.241694.2281456734.2842921.0
Oakland Raiders14239236.241295.1281736774.1681316.1
Indianapolis Colts12338931.641992.8402446376.3591718.2
Columbus (OH) Rams16738743.241593.3231366103.8582016.6
Green Bay Packers13236835.938495.8231406473.6801618.4
San Diego Chargers9436825.538196.6342015995.7641418.7
Pittsburgh Steelers12035633.739989.2372346965.3892021.0
Arizona Cardinals10035428.239988.7412605857.0611820.5
New York J Jets12534935.839189.3372456685.5791319.3
Tampa Bay Bucaneers10134928.939189.3402376206.5601819.0
Salt Lake City Jaguars10233730.335495.2382367445.1732418.1
Minnesota Vikings9232228.637785.4422615937.1691921.9
New Orleans Saints11732136.434194.1382257245.2732518.8
Cleveland Browns8831827.735190.6473066467.3611418.9
Miami Dolphins6625026.428587.7513077217.1841921.4
Buffalo Bills5724223.630778.87847166911.7741224.5
League43581290733.81406191.811216816192365.8203553819.2

Opp. LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Buffalo Bills13750427.253594.2221424994.4431015.0
Arizona Cardinals18349337.153991.5221475154.3381113.8
Washington Reds13447128.549994.4271615954.5651918.7
Tampa Bay Bucaneers15445034.247095.7412365697.2631821.4
Dallas Cowboys14444832.147694.1241615014.8531518.4
New Orleans Saints14143832.246694.0362175996.0541918.2
San Diego Chargers16043836.547692.0352016305.6632018.7
Cleveland Browns15943336.746293.7352446145.7501516.3
Salt Lake City Jaguars15142835.346292.6321645755.6561417.7
Indianapolis Colts15442736.146292.4351976225.6751920.7
Miami Dolphins16742539.346890.8452946057.4601419.7
Columbus (OH) Rams17041740.845491.9231235794.0602218.1
New York Giants13241631.745491.6372335386.9581320.1
Minnesota Vikings15141236.745390.9392366526.0831621.2
Philadelphia Eagles12140130.242793.9352076055.8611919.0
Los Angeles Dragons14839937.143292.4332125546.0521718.4
Green Bay Packers13439933.644589.7281846234.5602618.3
San Francisco 49ers11439728.742593.4312065615.558817.3
Houston Texans12839532.443391.2502995798.6521219.7
Oakland Raiders12638732.642191.9221286033.6432915.6
Tennessee Titans14438337.641492.5452796477.0721320.1
Pittsburgh Steelers13138234.341392.5362177005.1982122.1
Carolina Panthers14237837.641092.2221125873.7572317.4
Cincinnati Bengals11837331.641490.1342326625.1671717.8
New York J Jets12336833.440391.3472696317.4661820.8
New England Patriots12136733.040590.6301916144.9661417.9
Seattle Seahawks11336231.240689.2291565904.9661318.3
Chicago Bears13136136.341387.4493226297.8842224.6
Baltimore Ravens10535929.240488.9452746427.0671119.2
Cheyenne Chiefs11334632.738889.2372086395.8752020.7
Denver Broncos10732532.936688.8472666317.4881223.3
Detroit Lions10232531.436688.8482986467.4821822.9
League43581290733.81406191.811216816192365.8203553819.2

Red Zone OffenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Miami Dolphins342585.9301153.83513670.62755.39
Houston Texans4532115.7782503.21553869.12544.62
New York J Jets4632115.6652203.38594372.92854.83
Philadelphia Eagles5334175.5591813.07543972.23215.94
Oakland Raiders4629155.4622093.37553767.32454.45
Washington Reds3421125.4531993.75311961.31013.26
Pittsburgh Steelers5534185.3552033.69895460.73654.10
Green Bay Packers5734215.3561602.86735372.63284.49
Denver Broncos4828175.2692153.12573459.61963.44
Baltimore Ravens4224165.137812.19584170.73125.38
Cincinnati Bengals4628135.1731472.01664466.73765.70
New England Patriots4427125.1541663.07493673.51803.67
Carolina Panthers5731245.1661241.88623861.32894.66
New York Giants4223175.1712082.93423276.22024.81
San Francisco 49ers4628125.0521122.15704462.93825.46
Indianapolis Colts5731235.0662163.27714867.63294.63
Chicago Bears5231145.0732403.29703854.32984.26
Minnesota Vikings5630235.0431724.00785165.43344.28
Los Angeles Dragons4525165.0491863.80523159.62224.27
New Orleans Saints5029155.0501563.12795063.33274.14
Tennessee Titans5632174.9802753.44623658.12353.79
Cheyenne Chiefs6739184.9952362.48754965.33935.24
Columbus (OH) Rams5127204.9572113.70734663.03354.59
San Diego Chargers4020184.936591.64563257.12013.59
Salt Lake City Jaguars5931204.7621472.37844553.62893.44
Buffalo Bills3316144.7321003.13543361.11973.65
Tampa Bay Bucaneers4622204.7621602.58684058.82914.28
Cleveland Browns4523164.646601.30544074.13055.65
Detroit Lions6127304.6792352.97713650.72543.58
Arizona Cardinals3619104.550971.94362466.71774.92
Dallas Cowboys4721194.3571512.65673247.82103.13
Seattle Seahawks5625224.3691932.80713650.72513.54
League15528785395.0188654842.911992125563.087594.40

Red Zone DefenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Houston Texans443395.9612293.75534381.12524.75
Dallas Cowboys4128125.7581773.05433376.72445.67
New York J Jets4632125.7581652.84695376.84396.36
Cheyenne Chiefs3826105.6421112.64523975.03005.77
Cleveland Browns5236115.5672263.37553767.32564.65
Baltimore Ravens4932145.4441292.93654670.82854.38
Carolina Panthers432995.4441383.14614167.23014.93
New England Patriots3522115.3511492.92473063.81964.17
Salt Lake City Jaguars4829175.3641882.94594169.53095.24
Buffalo Bills6941245.21002352.35825769.53834.67
Miami Dolphins6138175.2752863.81734663.03094.23
Tampa Bay Bucaneers5835185.2732383.26775774.03684.78
Cincinnati Bengals4628135.1471423.02563257.12504.46
Los Angeles Dragons4425165.1521542.96483164.62735.69
Oakland Raiders5732215.0611742.85764761.84065.34
Green Bay Packers4827175.0451423.16613862.32303.77
Indianapolis Colts5429225.0511442.82864653.52813.27
Minnesota Vikings5628275.0601392.32774355.83444.47
Pittsburgh Steelers4624184.8341023.00663654.52864.33
Washington Reds5325274.8682193.22593762.72424.10
New York Giants4925204.8651702.62573459.62464.32
Arizona Cardinals5128164.8702173.10694159.42573.72
New Orleans Saints5429184.8681522.24684261.82864.21
San Francisco 49ers4424134.7601682.80483266.72324.83
Seattle Seahawks4220194.7671492.22613455.72383.90
Detroit Lions4020154.6491192.43593457.61943.29
San Diego Chargers5225224.6651692.60643757.82163.38
Columbus (OH) Rams5026164.6701762.51673856.72874.28
Tennessee Titans4220164.5441703.86613252.51712.80
Chicago Bears5825274.4732072.84734054.82523.45
Philadelphia Eagles4321144.4451463.24513160.82374.65
Denver Broncos3916184.3551542.80492755.11893.86
League15528785395.0188654842.911992125563.087594.40

Miscellaneous3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Denver Broncos11824847.67.12450.03171321731280588
Cheyenne Chiefs11123347.67.22450.03691432101680605
Chicago Bears10321847.27.63650.03421142161286671
Houston Texans10523444.96.53475.03121321611977541
Oakland Raiders9922144.87.481747.1350942381874495
New York J Jets9321742.98.12728.63481022242274530
New York Giants9622642.57.52633.33241261801885582
Carolina Panthers9723042.27.12450.03371082121781551
Cincinnati Bengals10224541.67.621216.7310852091685604
Indianapolis Colts9222540.97.23560.0336782401877617
Philadelphia Eagles9222540.97.833100.03371072102076575
Dallas Cowboys9824639.88.061735.33121171761982628
San Francisco 49ers8721939.77.921414.33261171981186632
Pittsburgh Steelers9724639.48.2101952.63239021617112850
Detroit Lions8722438.87.13560.03111361611476565
Salt Lake City Jaguars8722438.87.91616.7339662631080547
Baltimore Ravens9123538.77.34944.4309692192175537
New Orleans Saints8822838.67.451435.7320772271687729
Tennessee Titans8221438.36.966100.03001221671176492
Los Angeles Dragons8522437.97.74944.4301951911574510
New England Patriots8622837.77.831225.03031121781396721
San Diego Chargers8622937.68.04666.7270502041670557
Washington Reds7921337.17.32922.22691091421881617
Cleveland Browns7821436.48.521414.3302692161787614
Columbus (OH) Rams7520736.27.74850.03251101952094707
Seattle Seahawks8523636.07.661442.93001101771386646
Arizona Cardinals8323235.87.951435.7257681711864467
Tampa Bay Bucaneers7420835.68.351435.7302782071769539
Green Bay Packers7120834.17.97977.8327972191192735
Miami Dolphins7522133.98.121020.0290512172283560
Minnesota Vikings5919929.69.44580.0307692172190699
Buffalo Bills6122726.99.161735.3230521631583676
League2822720439.27.712330340.61000530856397523261819387

Misc. Opponents3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Oakland Raiders10722946.78.01616.7321882171687660
Cleveland Browns10823346.47.55862.5347972282290608
Miami Dolphins10523444.97.331030.03381172101182679
Tampa Bay Bucaneers10022444.67.32633.33351072091986568
Carolina Panthers9221043.86.92633.33001061781662516
Philadelphia Eagles9322142.18.04944.4311882111284633
Washington Reds10525241.77.561442.9319872062688624
San Diego Chargers10324841.57.661250.03221121951593677
Arizona Cardinals8821740.67.27887.5335137189984595
Cincinnati Bengals9122540.48.251145.5333972181888674
Houston Texans9323040.47.93742.92971001851290651
Columbus (OH) Rams8621440.27.261154.53281291792086607
Buffalo Bills8721740.17.02450.0327992121696609
Baltimore Ravens9123239.28.22728.6309812161274526
New Orleans Saints8922839.07.84850.0334892232279619
New York Giants8221039.07.61520.03031001881567513
Indianapolis Colts9123638.67.37977.83251101942171533
New England Patriots8321638.47.72633.3303891981685602
Dallas Cowboys8321738.27.71520.0285861871291665
Tennessee Titans8823138.17.561154.5320992012073544
Minnesota Vikings9124337.47.91714.33321102041895734
Salt Lake City Jaguars8422637.27.11616.7298951901372512
Los Angeles Dragons7721136.57.951338.52991031831368566
Seattle Seahawks7821636.17.841330.8278741921276579
Pittsburgh Steelers8623936.07.771450.0330882152789682
Green Bay Packers8323235.88.11911.1314981991781637
Detroit Lions8122735.78.932015.0282721971396737
Cheyenne Chiefs7621635.27.821118.2304881952171523
Chicago Bears7822335.08.251241.73201091951677579
New York J Jets7421234.98.05955.6311822161387669
Denver Broncos7822734.47.961637.5258731711481576
San Francisco 49ers7120834.18.081080.0287751961669490
League2822720439.27.712330340.61000530856397523261819387

KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Green Bay Packers435053530279377547.8332042.0
Detroit Lions424642430074341946.2277437.5
Los Angeles Dragons364034340186371943.2313636.5
Carolina Panthers364447480175346246.2294439.3
Indianapolis Colts354044441281372546.0314138.8
Chicago Bears343841410070327246.7276439.5
Dallas Cowboys333928280186353341.1309736.0
New York Giants333737382278317740.7278135.7
Tampa Bay Bucaneers333734341277351345.6294438.2
Denver Broncos313542420183386446.6325039.2
San Diego Chargers313530301395424144.6374439.4
Minnesota Vikings303343441196432045.0358637.4
Seattle Seahawks303934351292399343.4332936.2
Salt Lake City Jaguars293941410086376043.7317937.0
Cheyenne Chiefs293662621177371248.2305339.6
Philadelphia Eagles294045451185403547.5340340.0
Baltimore Ravens2734434300100438343.8357935.8
New Orleans Saints253440400086380944.3332638.7
Columbus (OH) Rams253134351187383944.1339739.0
Tennessee Titans252852521182385947.1326139.8
Cincinnati Bengals242539391197461547.6388240.0
New England Patriots243340401287406346.7340339.1
Oakland Raiders233134342274293839.7255834.6
Pittsburgh Steelers2325434336101458345.4366236.3
San Francisco 49ers233036361386401846.7327538.1
Arizona Cardinals222726270195389241.0356237.5
Buffalo Bills2226171833117383932.8355130.4
Cleveland Browns222731322589376142.3344138.7
New York J Jets202648481185349941.2304035.8
Houston Texans202545451291400044.0336136.9
Miami Dolphins1927323333103467445.4384737.3
Washington Reds192433330099458946.4379438.3
League8971081125012602951279912388144.310538437.7

Opp. KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Washington Reds404332331185381544.9335639.5
Arizona Cardinals364240413478354845.5301838.7
Chicago Bears364533341179351744.5317540.2
Seattle Seahawks344135351177341144.3300639.0
Buffalo Bills333861610080347443.4277634.7
Indianapolis Colts333745450090404044.9348538.7
Minnesota Vikings333838380098451346.1390339.8
Columbus (OH) Rams333938380178345244.3293137.6
Los Angeles Dragons323937370075328943.9282937.7
San Diego Chargers323433333487399145.9332438.2
Detroit Lions313931311284356842.5292434.8
Pittsburgh Steelers314030300291403544.3326635.9
Miami Dolphins303448491180354344.3297737.2
New Orleans Saints303245450188403345.8355740.4
Oakland Raiders303445451175341145.5299740.0
Tampa Bay Bucaneers303454540081361744.7307838.0
New York Giants293738381180372746.6322940.4
Baltimore Ravens273541411296428044.6357237.2
Philadelphia Eagles263434350080351744.0294336.8
Tennessee Titans263432320190383542.6319035.4
Dallas Cowboys253045450192405944.1350538.1
Denver Broncos2427262600104445342.8383236.8
Salt Lake City Jaguars243140403497428144.1351836.3
Green Bay Packers2330333522100421242.1353235.3
New York J Jets233239393393401343.2338736.4
San Francisco 49ers233144451190404945.0358139.8
New England Patriots222536362394411743.8353837.6
Cleveland Browns222553530087374643.1307735.4
Houston Texans212741431397424443.8367037.8
Cincinnati Bengals202542421393419345.1351737.8
Cheyenne Chiefs202229291499424542.9350535.4
Carolina Panthers182732321481365345.1318639.3
League8971081125012602951279912388144.310538437.7

ReturnsPRAvgKRAvgOppPRAvgKRAvg
Cheyenne Chiefs4710.24027.4246.63223.2
Dallas Cowboys469.53723.5399.22925.4
Green Bay Packers4610.43029.1323.65623.5
New York J Jets438.34323.0247.55324.1
Washington Reds435.64824.33510.31421.2
Baltimore Ravens406.74523.65111.13425.3
New England Patriots407.53823.7334.24624.3
Pittsburgh Steelers4010.74324.23812.12927.4
San Francisco 49ers406.74225.2398.83823.8
Detroit Lions3812.84329.7337.45424.9
Denver Broncos3711.62427.3345.73223.6
New Orleans Saints377.43426.9385.92820.5
New York Giants377.54222.6399.23824.7
Houston Texans376.34818.7487.92927.1
Indianapolis Colts367.14128.5337.45422.3
Salt Lake City Jaguars369.53420.8319.54326.3
Minnesota Vikings365.34726.43712.43827.6
Cleveland Browns367.52923.3374.93622.5
Los Angeles Dragons357.44120.7378.75125.3
San Diego Chargers357.62728.1314.43926.1
Cincinnati Bengals349.93725.3379.53625.9
Chicago Bears336.74625.1346.15227.5
Columbus (OH) Rams336.74425.5356.35626.9
Tennessee Titans338.63729.83812.04818.8
Arizona Cardinals327.25029.3415.12722.8
Miami Dolphins325.84321.0398.94124.8
Oakland Raiders323.63521.8238.74329.3
Tampa Bay Bucaneers3211.34025.23711.04223.8
Seattle Seahawks317.43522.54111.73028.4
Carolina Panthers298.53018.8398.44624.3
Buffalo Bills266.15626.5415.63125.5
Philadelphia Eagles2611.33822.8406.84222.2
League11588.1126724.711588.1126724.7

Scoring/TurnoversPts/GOpPts/GYds/GOpYds/GFumIntTOOpFumIntTOMargin
Tampa Bay Bucaneers21.929.3352.9368.51119306713+17
Oakland Raiders20.225.8387.1363.310192941317+12
Chicago Bears24.722.4381.4359.815173271421+11
Dallas Cowboys18.825.3359.3342.8814225611+11
New York J Jets25.423.6382.3365.88223091120+10
Houston Texans24.723.9363.3336.314112521315+10
Buffalo Bills13.432.9263.6380.410213171623+8
Detroit Lions26.620.3352.4334.27182531417+8
San Francisco 49ers21.324.4365.9342.87233091322+8
Washington Reds18.122.8304.3364.110112151015+6
Arizona Cardinals16.326.9296.2389.94222671421+5
Indianapolis Colts26.726.0392.4388.162228101323+5
Denver Broncos24.615.9368.4295.37142151217+4
Salt Lake City Jaguars23.423.9402.0359.09202991726+3
San Diego Chargers20.222.3314.1363.452328111425+3
Cleveland Browns20.227.7339.8386.65222771724+3
New York Giants23.922.6360.8334.14172161319+2
New Orleans Saints22.226.1357.5363.611193082129+1
Baltimore Ravens24.423.9354.8347.710919613190
Minnesota Vikings25.322.9393.7375.37101751419-2
Miami Dolphins19.627.5313.4373.181422101525-3
Columbus (OH) Rams20.923.2349.9366.1981741620-3
Tennessee Titans27.919.4336.6361.591827122032-5
Cincinnati Bengals22.123.4350.6367.261521101727-6
Los Angeles Dragons22.022.4333.6335.610102091928-8
New England Patriots22.921.4358.4341.861420111829-9
Green Bay Packers32.020.5395.1350.7981781927-10
Pittsburgh Steelers25.819.7367.1357.9111021102131-10
Cheyenne Chiefs33.118.1425.6339.561420112334-14
Philadelphia Eagles26.020.1355.3355.121719102434-15
Seattle Seahawks22.122.2345.0358.841317142337-20
Carolina Panthers28.919.0389.3344.251015132437-22
League23.323.3356.6356.62535047572535047570

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software