League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


cflfiles

2046 Team Statistics

Rushing OffenseRushesYardsAvgYds/GameLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Washington Reds49628235.69176.41196.392445.151276.3916
Cheyenne Chiefs50126225.23163.91155.202665.301095.7716
Houston Texans60225494.23159.31645.212563.631754.4216
Cincinnati Bengals47723094.84144.3984.882834.57916.0016
Pittsburgh Steelers55422704.10141.91374.572794.351273.4916
Cleveland Browns48422534.65140.81675.802334.25783.8616
Salt Lake City Jaguars47822514.71140.71314.632344.711055.2716
Denver Broncos52221994.21137.41124.033104.37934.3216
San Francisco 49ers43821264.85132.91204.911775.011325.0116
Detroit Lions47621044.42131.51413.792004.851294.7316
New England Patriots48920674.23129.22025.072164.13592.7616
Carolina Panthers44020014.55125.11315.181824.331224.4316
Arizona Cardinals49919193.85119.91613.361664.541603.9916
Chicago Bears51919133.69119.61413.211834.261893.6516
Tennessee Titans41219144.65119.61074.362074.74964.8816
Dallas Cowboys45919114.16119.41105.022294.211163.4716
San Diego Chargers42818804.39117.5574.632134.061505.0916
Seattle Seahawks46418123.91113.31093.842563.87964.2416
New Orleans Saints40716804.13105.0673.482344.401014.2116
Minnesota Vikings35916784.67104.9874.371984.90684.9116
Indianapolis Colts41916653.97104.1954.562313.31905.2316
Green Bay Packers41516443.96102.81205.382303.53563.5916
New York Giants45515733.4698.31103.652443.69933.0516
Philadelphia Eagles45015223.3895.11194.592293.22972.5216
Columbus (OH) Rams40315113.7594.41134.342243.33634.4416
Tampa Bay Bucaneers40315043.7394.0654.182403.87963.1916
Baltimore Ravens38215033.9393.91014.461873.86903.7416
Miami Dolphins37114033.7887.7925.111903.66832.9616
New York J Jets40413543.3584.6984.401852.881143.5116
Oakland Raiders36713293.6283.11103.681723.56833.7716
Buffalo Bills35911893.3174.3872.821853.77833.0416
Los Angeles Dragons38311643.0472.81033.442322.95442.9816
League14315596424.17116.536894.5171154.1133154.23512

Rushing DefenseRushesYardsAvgAvg/GPLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Minnesota Vikings52426315.02164.41315.472525.281274.7516
Tennessee Titans50523204.59145.01204.922684.491065.1016
Oakland Raiders53322104.15138.1984.092594.631663.7716
New York J Jets48721924.50137.01424.962404.47974.3816
Los Angeles Dragons50021714.34135.71154.682474.361334.2416
Salt Lake City Jaguars45221694.80135.61146.072403.72966.1016
Miami Dolphins50821304.19133.11584.892474.45962.7816
Arizona Cardinals40621155.21132.2975.212035.431025.0416
New Orleans Saints49520854.21130.31374.732694.33863.2116
Indianapolis Colts51620343.94127.11415.062483.361174.2616
Buffalo Bills52519913.79124.41354.872493.051294.5716
Denver Broncos45219894.40124.31124.262244.201075.4416
Columbus (OH) Rams46219634.25122.71013.902304.481224.5216
San Diego Chargers40519394.79121.21024.281964.381006.5316
Cleveland Browns44119094.33119.31154.982223.96984.7316
Green Bay Packers42718964.44118.51214.351874.881144.0716
Cincinnati Bengals48918923.87118.31314.402294.121223.1216
Dallas Cowboys46818353.92114.71234.152294.071093.7016
San Francisco 49ers42417554.14109.71314.261994.00914.4516
Houston Texans41817444.17109.01014.082234.24904.3416
Baltimore Ravens46317323.74108.31224.252403.79923.4316
New York Giants41816904.04105.61014.842103.651044.2116
Pittsburgh Steelers35116124.59100.8895.741934.42653.8916
Tampa Bay Bucaneers41016003.90100.01034.512093.60934.1916
Philadelphia Eagles41215893.8699.3983.651914.061154.0616
Seattle Seahawks40815873.8999.21163.171964.27904.3416
New England Patriots40015663.9297.91023.442014.36923.7516
Washington Reds42915563.6397.31163.672123.76983.4416
Chicago Bears40715423.7996.41104.752063.37893.6916
Detroit Lions39414873.7792.91204.031733.51984.0616
Cheyenne Chiefs40714803.6492.5854.462243.72952.8616
Carolina Panthers37912313.2576.91023.411992.91764.0316
League14315596424.17116.536894.5171154.1133154.23512

Passing OffenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Carolina Panthers61339163.8429710.997.01268.682.56566952.916
Miami Dolphins58136262.3424111.727.30265.192.16155343.716
Arizona Cardinals49333568.0418412.498.49261.596.45094240.816
San Francisco 49ers60937060.8415311.226.82259.685.26397049.916
Baltimore Ravens65238458.9410110.686.29256.376.76977152.916
Los Angeles Dragons63936857.6406711.056.36254.279.06767753.916
Tampa Bay Bucaneers62339663.6402710.176.46251.781.36515542.516
Philadelphia Eagles55635263.3400911.397.21250.699.95836339.016
New England Patriots51934566.5394111.427.59246.398.15576144.916
San Diego Chargers54837969.2393110.377.17245.794.35784934.916
Cleveland Browns54834663.1389911.277.11243.788.25775344.416
New York J Jets61337260.7386010.386.30241.378.66537652.616
New York Giants58635159.9382410.896.53239.081.46236452.316
Detroit Lions54236767.7382010.417.05238.893.55614941.616
Cheyenne Chiefs47632868.9381211.628.01238.397.45014040.816
Dallas Cowboys55032759.5381111.656.93238.277.15806456.716
Green Bay Packers62336057.8378810.526.08236.876.86537257.116
Seattle Seahawks50031663.2377511.957.55235.992.25335145.316
Chicago Bears56532657.7376011.536.65235.078.96046457.116
Pittsburgh Steelers49832966.1375411.417.54234.6104.65186443.216
Buffalo Bills61134055.6372910.976.10233.169.56696158.216
Columbus (OH) Rams55241775.536528.766.62228.398.95834523.216
Tennessee Titans59136661.936349.936.15227.174.66435350.116
Salt Lake City Jaguars53333162.1361510.926.78225.982.45655949.516
New Orleans Saints57334760.6354310.216.18221.472.46036656.116
Washington Reds53430657.3349011.416.54218.180.55546661.016
Oakland Raiders64331749.3346810.945.39216.858.17128974.616
Indianapolis Colts49232766.5341510.446.94213.488.35304239.416
Minnesota Vikings56228650.9338511.846.02211.655.56156577.516
Houston Texans41026263.9302211.537.37188.988.34424148.316
Cincinnati Bengals46026257.0267910.235.82167.475.64986661.216
Denver Broncos40726164.126009.966.39162.583.34544447.716
League177021092661.711928610.926.74233.083.218832190450.1512

Passing DefenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Philadelphia Eagles61338162.2443911.657.24277.485.36376349.316
Carolina Panthers58039267.6424410.837.32265.394.96085133.116
Green Bay Packers64637057.3412411.156.38257.867.47046161.416
Detroit Lions61335257.4405111.516.61253.276.16597157.816
New York J Jets53434163.9401111.767.51250.794.95624843.416
Cheyenne Chiefs51734566.7397811.537.69248.691.25614541.016
Cincinnati Bengals55935964.2396811.057.10248.086.85835545.516
Washington Reds60736359.8396110.916.53247.676.96446952.816
Dallas Cowboys54634863.7394311.337.22246.488.85766347.216
Seattle Seahawks61436659.6389210.636.34243.375.56418560.516
New Orleans Saints57235061.2389011.116.80243.181.86074648.516
San Francisco 49ers57135261.6388711.046.81242.980.06066451.216
Miami Dolphins56334260.7382211.186.79238.983.05995952.616
Tampa Bay Bucaneers54935765.0381710.696.95238.690.75945241.116
Pittsburgh Steelers63434053.6381111.216.01238.273.06829265.916
Columbus (OH) Rams54333461.5373611.196.88233.583.45746857.616
Denver Broncos51434266.5370910.857.22231.892.95504741.816
San Diego Chargers50733365.7370911.147.32231.884.05664444.516
New England Patriots58435460.6366010.346.27228.882.56127151.316
Los Angeles Dragons51633965.7364110.747.06227.691.75395343.216
Indianapolis Colts49231363.6363611.627.39227.392.35244544.616
Buffalo Bills51233565.4363110.847.09226.996.45325338.916
Arizona Cardinals58534959.7362210.386.19226.475.46266659.116
Baltimore Ravens51933364.2354810.656.84221.888.85646246.616
Minnesota Vikings55034963.5351210.066.39219.587.05745847.416
New York Giants60232453.8348710.765.79217.968.36438469.016
Houston Texans53830857.2348411.316.48217.877.85856359.516
Cleveland Browns50732363.7346510.736.83216.689.15334945.716
Salt Lake City Jaguars50932263.3334710.396.58209.283.35504643.916
Oakland Raiders50331763.0325810.286.48203.684.75255744.316
Tennessee Titans47028861.3306510.646.52191.680.74985850.816
Chicago Bears53330557.229389.635.51183.671.25745654.216
League177021092661.711928610.926.74233.083.218832190450.1512

Misc. Passing OffenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Cheyenne Chiefs239/31775.420536.4861/10558.19258.8128/5451.983415.44
Columbus (OH) Rams325/40580.222245.4984/12467.711599.358/1844.426914.94
Arizona Cardinals221/27779.821377.7185/13363.911398.5629/8135.890811.21
Seattle Seahawks210/29172.218066.2186/15356.213839.0420/5536.458610.65
Philadelphia Eagles250/34273.121296.2381/15352.912518.1821/6134.462910.31
New England Patriots239/31176.820716.6683/14158.912158.6223/6634.86559.92
Los Angeles Dragons225/31072.617425.62110/23247.414546.2733/9435.18719.27
Miami Dolphins242/33771.822196.58105/18656.514988.0515/5825.95249.03
Detroit Lions260/32280.720776.4586/15455.811897.7221/6233.95548.94
New York J Jets234/33569.916644.97111/19955.815117.5927/7735.16858.90
Indianapolis Colts227/28679.417646.1782/14158.211237.9618/6030.05288.80
Washington Reds218/31269.918786.0261/13046.98146.2627/9129.77988.77
Houston Texans187/24676.017247.0154/9755.77377.6021/6532.35618.63
Salt Lake City Jaguars218/28576.518266.4192/17452.911936.8621/7129.65968.39
San Francisco 49ers241/33771.521276.31107/20153.214737.3322/6931.95538.01
Pittsburgh Steelers235/30776.522007.1777/13955.411408.2017/5232.74147.96
San Diego Chargers275/34879.022576.4987/14460.412418.6217/5630.44337.73
Baltimore Ravens264/36173.120025.55102/22245.915827.1318/6826.55177.60
Dallas Cowboys209/29072.118726.4698/18253.813987.6820/7327.45417.41
Buffalo Bills212/28873.616135.60101/21347.413506.3427/10725.27667.16
Carolina Panthers279/37175.223866.4395/17155.614238.3217/6924.64887.07
Tennessee Titans240/32573.819435.98116/22651.314386.3610/3826.32536.66
Tampa Bay Bucaneers269/37372.120605.52115/20256.916618.2212/4626.13066.65
Chicago Bears202/27573.517686.43108/22049.115727.1516/6823.54206.18
Cincinnati Bengals178/26866.413535.0571/13652.29987.3413/5424.13286.07
Minnesota Vikings185/27667.014825.3766/12951.29847.6335/15223.09196.05
New York Giants238/34169.821786.39104/20151.714006.979/4122.02466.00
Cleveland Browns244/33672.621796.4990/15259.213799.0712/5721.13415.98
Oakland Raiders189/27269.515545.71100/24441.011944.8928/12422.67205.81
Green Bay Packers245/34072.120916.1597/20647.112966.2918/7723.44015.21
New Orleans Saints239/31376.418856.0297/20048.513596.8011/5819.02995.16
Denver Broncos191/25076.415156.0664/11953.89067.616/3616.71794.97
League7430/1004774.0617796.152876/542953.0403857.44620/215828.7171227.93

Misc. Passing DefenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Buffalo Bills234/32272.719125.9481/14456.311067.6820/4643.561313.33
San Diego Chargers228/28879.218346.3777/15051.310737.1528/6642.480212.15
Indianapolis Colts222/29076.620727.1474/15647.410486.7217/4637.051611.22
Cincinnati Bengals260/35373.722606.4079/14853.410977.4120/5834.561110.53
Columbus (OH) Rams212/29272.617546.0194/16856.012637.5228/7835.97199.22
Miami Dolphins212/29771.416865.6892/16157.111957.4238/10336.99419.14
Tampa Bay Bucaneers242/31576.819586.2295/15959.712147.6420/7128.26459.08
New York Giants223/33566.617085.1077/18242.310095.5424/8528.27709.06
Carolina Panthers254/32278.919185.96122/20559.518689.1116/5131.44588.98
Detroit Lions226/32469.818675.7698/19749.713907.0628/8931.57948.92
Cheyenne Chiefs224/28478.920207.1198/16260.513448.3023/7132.46148.65
Dallas Cowboys227/30075.720006.6798/17057.613237.7823/7331.56208.49
Oakland Raiders224/30274.218065.9879/14554.59866.8014/5525.54668.47
New York J Jets216/28476.120127.08100/16660.213217.9625/8230.56788.27
Washington Reds254/33875.120506.0786/18845.712716.7623/8028.86408.00
San Francisco 49ers264/36372.724206.6774/14949.710256.8814/5625.04427.89
Los Angeles Dragons239/30079.719736.5885/16551.512677.6815/5129.44017.86
Baltimore Ravens233/31474.218856.0085/15455.212778.2915/5030.03867.72
New Orleans Saints238/33371.520526.1692/16854.813187.8520/7028.65207.43
Tennessee Titans193/26074.216536.3674/13554.88996.6621/7030.05137.33
Philadelphia Eagles268/36673.224346.6594/16357.714598.9519/7724.75467.09
Cleveland Browns226/29875.819106.4185/15754.111997.6412/5223.13566.85
Green Bay Packers230/32371.217675.47110/20952.616477.8830/10728.07106.64
Pittsburgh Steelers202/31065.215735.07119/23351.116787.2019/8522.45606.59
New England Patriots254/34673.420325.8782/16450.011497.0118/7324.74796.56
Seattle Seahawks242/33073.319886.02110/21750.714976.9014/6421.94076.36
Salt Lake City Jaguars224/30074.717925.9782/15054.712058.0316/5927.13505.93
Denver Broncos235/29978.620726.9393/15560.012958.3514/5923.73425.80
Houston Texans210/28972.718096.2691/19446.913797.117/5213.52965.69
Minnesota Vikings254/33376.320646.2082/16749.111666.9813/5026.02825.64
Arizona Cardinals244/32275.819416.0390/19346.613006.7415/6822.13815.60
Chicago Bears216/31568.615574.9478/15550.311177.2111/6118.02644.33
League7430/1004774.0617796.152876/542953.0403857.44620/215828.7171227.93

LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Houston Texans21058336.060296.8321904427.2381118.3
Pittsburgh Steelers18953535.355496.6201145183.952915.6
Chicago Bears13748628.251993.6392326046.5791822.5
Washington Reds17447836.449696.4201155543.6711419.0
New England Patriots15045732.848993.5382215576.8451517.6
Denver Broncos12845328.352286.84728245410.4391522.2
Cleveland Browns18645141.248493.2291705775.0591517.9
Seattle Seahawks14644632.746496.1332105336.2641420.8
Arizona Cardinals13244030.049988.216855093.148914.3
Cheyenne Chiefs16244036.850187.8251535015.040914.8
Dallas Cowboys14343632.845995.0301955805.2721520.2
Philadelphia Eagles11042925.645095.3271605834.6752221.3
New York Giants10541925.145592.1371986235.9612319.4
Carolina Panthers16141838.544095.0432646566.6641819.1
Salt Lake City Jaguars16141838.547887.4321635655.7581919.3
Detroit Lions13341332.247686.8191235613.4561115.3
Cincinnati Bengals14240635.047785.1382144987.658921.1
Indianapolis Colts8740121.741995.7382485307.2401417.4
Green Bay Packers14440036.041596.4301746534.6872421.6
San Diego Chargers14539836.442893.0301705785.2511115.9
San Francisco 49ers15739439.843890.0302216394.7801719.9
New York J Jets12838932.940496.3402506536.1801420.5
Columbus (OH) Rams12138231.740394.8311665835.335812.7
Los Angeles Dragons9637625.538398.2372136765.5902822.9
Tennessee Titans14237637.841291.3522936438.1701120.7
New Orleans Saints10836129.940788.7301776035.0621016.9
Baltimore Ravens12135534.138292.9452776976.5941321.8
Oakland Raiders9735327.536796.2694187129.7962827.1
Tampa Bay Bucaneers10335229.340387.3281526514.3711517.5
Miami Dolphins8733825.737191.1342086155.5742221.1
Minnesota Vikings8430028.035983.6533776158.61032429.3
Buffalo Bills7029523.735982.2583476698.7901624.5
League42591317832.31431592.111306780188326.0210250119.8

Opp. LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Buffalo Bills14049128.552593.520955323.8631017.5
Oakland Raiders13748728.153391.4221405254.2621218.3
Indianapolis Colts15948432.951693.8321765246.1631921.8
Minnesota Vikings18847439.752490.5241675744.2551716.7
Los Angeles Dragons18647139.550094.2231345394.343713.5
Tennessee Titans16046334.650591.7281684985.6471417.9
Miami Dolphins15246133.050890.7362205996.0781521.5
Cincinnati Bengals15845934.448993.9241415834.1671618.4
New Orleans Saints16945637.149592.1352076075.8781420.9
New York J Jets15943836.348789.9281895625.0492217.6
Dallas Cowboys10843424.946892.7301835765.2481816.7
Salt Lake City Jaguars14943034.745295.1412875507.5551520.2
Baltimore Ravens13542431.846391.6452635648.0521119.1
Columbus (OH) Rams13141131.946289.0312165745.4591217.8
Denver Broncos14340935.045290.5362075506.5551018.4
Cleveland Browns14440935.244192.7261485334.9611318.8
San Francisco 49ers13140332.542495.0352056065.8641719.1
Green Bay Packers13039932.642793.4583697048.2952725.6
New York Giants12139630.641894.7412416436.4902123.6
Washington Reds10939527.642992.1371966445.7721819.7
Tampa Bay Bucaneers11038428.641093.7452455947.6631220.2
Philadelphia Eagles11638330.341293.0241716373.8591916.0
Houston Texans12538332.641891.6472845858.0721923.6
Seattle Seahawks13037734.540892.4271476414.2751918.9
Chicago Bears9737625.840792.4412175747.1911726.0
Cheyenne Chiefs9737126.140791.2442725617.8521319.4
San Diego Chargers13036335.840589.65933056610.4571122.4
Detroit Lions10436228.739491.9462816597.0862523.8
Arizona Cardinals13935938.740688.4412516266.5652020.1
Carolina Panthers8435923.437994.7281666084.6581216.1
New England Patriots11535732.240089.3281796124.6811219.8
Pittsburgh Steelers10331033.235188.3482856827.0871421.8
League42591317832.31431592.111306780188326.0210250119.8

Red Zone OffenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Cleveland Browns5034165.7802673.34493877.62254.59
Washington Reds4831155.5662724.12633149.22013.19
Philadelphia Eagles4427175.5511472.88604270.02924.87
Pittsburgh Steelers6040155.4992242.26755472.04185.57
Detroit Lions5938155.3671802.69674770.13825.70
Cincinnati Bengals281785.1441292.93332163.61354.09
San Francisco 49ers5331175.1612093.43774355.83414.43
New England Patriots4928175.0651622.49613862.32974.87
Carolina Panthers4222195.0451062.36543564.82654.91
Miami Dolphins3822125.0461413.07423276.22616.21
Columbus (OH) Rams4122175.0451312.91574273.72534.44
Tampa Bay Bucaneers4424175.0461503.26664263.62393.62
New York J Jets3418144.941791.93623353.22363.81
Seattle Seahawks4523204.9541432.65462860.92214.80
Indianapolis Colts3617194.9381062.79513466.71953.82
Chicago Bears4324144.9611252.05633860.32644.19
Oakland Raiders251484.932872.72362158.31704.72
Salt Lake City Jaguars4925214.9582083.59442863.62074.70
Houston Texans4823244.9932973.19493163.32455.00
San Diego Chargers4322184.8441202.73453066.71894.20
Buffalo Bills2814124.823441.91373183.81824.92
New Orleans Saints4122134.7561783.18472655.31934.11
Arizona Cardinals4723204.7671832.73442352.31473.34
Cheyenne Chiefs5831184.7712082.93653960.02954.54
New York Giants4221164.640972.43634165.12503.97
Tennessee Titans4218234.6481062.21674262.72643.94
Green Bay Packers5627214.5531643.09713954.93074.32
Denver Broncos3716184.5571462.56382771.11584.16
Minnesota Vikings3013144.4341163.41472246.81032.19
Dallas Cowboys3716144.2491362.78422457.11593.79
Baltimore Ravens3814194.1431262.93613150.81923.15
Los Angeles Dragons4720164.045972.16774254.52773.60
League13827375274.9172248842.841759109562.375634.30

Red Zone DefenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Cleveland Browns3724115.4461743.78603761.72624.37
Los Angeles Dragons5736175.3873053.51665075.83315.02
Buffalo Bills5333175.3932302.47573866.73265.72
New Orleans Saints4728175.3561282.29563257.12584.61
New York J Jets5534165.2581652.84604575.03245.40
Arizona Cardinals4528125.2561713.05513568.62635.16
Houston Texans3722125.1431393.23543361.12133.94
Columbus (OH) Rams4527145.1581632.81532852.82154.06
Indianapolis Colts4324175.1682153.16593559.32313.92
New England Patriots3822135.1451082.40523669.22124.08
Detroit Lions2714135.131642.06352468.61815.17
Carolina Panthers4426135.0621883.03554072.72314.20
Tampa Bay Bucaneers4525175.0461222.65644265.62894.52
Baltimore Ravens4323185.0581292.22443272.72605.91
Denver Broncos3921165.0581532.64443272.72134.84
Green Bay Packers4326115.0431613.74714157.72213.11
Pittsburgh Steelers3218115.038982.58512752.92404.71
Cincinnati Bengals5230165.0601131.88694260.93034.39
Philadelphia Eagles4726154.8542023.74723954.22102.92
Miami Dolphins5025224.8541202.22603863.32604.33
Dallas Cowboys3919184.8491382.82473268.12485.28
Minnesota Vikings4925184.7621722.77593254.21863.15
Tennessee Titans5626264.6842733.25563664.32534.52
Salt Lake City Jaguars4621214.6581732.98573459.62193.84
San Francisco 49ers4220174.6381223.21542750.01863.44
Oakland Raiders4219194.5561292.30442761.41373.11
Seattle Seahawks4319204.5481312.73593457.62624.44
New York Giants4018174.4381564.11562544.61683.00
Cheyenne Chiefs3414174.441641.56523873.12574.94
Washington Reds3715194.4561432.55493163.32214.51
Chicago Bears3313164.2381002.63472348.91693.60
San Diego Chargers4216214.2401353.38463065.22144.65
League13827375274.9172248842.841759109562.375634.30

Miscellaneous3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
San Francisco 49ers9622642.57.271258.33511132211798706
Carolina Panthers9322641.27.23742.9337972291178589
Cheyenne Chiefs8420541.07.31333.33211211851591693
Pittsburgh Steelers9423540.07.3010.03291211921686610
Salt Lake City Jaguars8722039.57.921118.231311418217106756
Detroit Lions8722139.47.9010.03161141921078642
Chicago Bears10326339.27.93837.5309961932075605
Houston Texans8822539.17.21250.03031371561087638
Cleveland Browns8321438.87.25955.634512519822105715
Columbus (OH) Rams8722638.57.22540.0263661871068484
Arizona Cardinals8422138.07.73742.93031111821088650
Tampa Bay Bucaneers8923438.08.03650.0303812022099729
San Diego Chargers8021137.97.63650.0312991991470573
Tennessee Titans9024037.57.961442.9291931762279588
New England Patriots8623037.47.04944.43131091911367460
Washington Reds8021736.96.32633.33301161912383596
Los Angeles Dragons8823936.88.4102245.5300672102364463
Seattle Seahawks7921936.17.33837.5288971731858413
Cincinnati Bengals7521435.07.94944.42641101312369527
Philadelphia Eagles8223734.67.91333.3289771951770497
New Orleans Saints7622134.48.34850.0284891781792668
Dallas Cowboys8023434.28.271450.0284951761383570
Baltimore Ravens8123834.08.141136.4310732142379600
Denver Broncos7823433.38.031030.0237901331478571
Buffalo Bills7724132.09.352025.0254701711396697
Green Bay Packers7322931.98.05862.5303951901888696
New York J Jets7222731.77.841428.6282821901077538
New York Giants7524031.38.13742.9287681982189615
Oakland Raiders8025731.18.541921.1248611662181595
Indianapolis Colts6221928.38.24944.4241601681388658
Minnesota Vikings5722225.79.42633.3247791541485578
Miami Dolphins4920224.38.62922.2287672061470511
League2595728735.67.811028438.7944429935929522262519231

Misc. Opponents3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Cincinnati Bengals9723241.87.12633.33201042001673555
Buffalo Bills9523340.87.21425.03241032002171516
Columbus (OH) Rams9122540.47.72633.33151081872092648
Los Angeles Dragons8220540.07.16966.73331321871493672
Carolina Panthers9022540.07.94850.0287622111485624
Miami Dolphins9624539.27.721020.03211101981383602
Arizona Cardinals8822539.18.121216.7289951811370534
Cleveland Browns7720038.58.02540.02991011742499737
New Orleans Saints9224038.37.65862.53401102072391635
San Francisco 49ers8723037.87.551145.5292921821873559
Indianapolis Colts8723137.77.41425.0297981772279540
Tennessee Titans8222037.37.41425.02841161541484629
Dallas Cowboys8623137.28.04944.4295722081578578
New York J Jets8121837.27.72450.03261171921783641
Seattle Seahawks8623137.27.641136.4298851981589671
Tampa Bay Bucaneers8422637.27.82450.0297752031967466
Green Bay Packers9024436.98.461250.0326922191581576
Houston Texans8322636.78.041233.3274791811465434
Cheyenne Chiefs7621635.28.011010.0267531981685588
Oakland Raiders8624635.08.01520.02791081581379614
Philadelphia Eagles7822335.07.63933.3313802122183575
Baltimore Ravens7923433.88.661060.02869617515100760
Denver Broncos7221333.87.94757.1292911851681613
Salt Lake City Jaguars7622533.88.231030.0274971651285612
Minnesota Vikings7422832.57.33650.03221481621275607
Washington Reds8125132.38.171258.32747518712101689
San Diego Chargers6821431.87.81714.3269941591683628
New York Giants7724331.77.921216.7272821692181608
Detroit Lions7022930.68.31616.7287761951676547
Pittsburgh Steelers6322528.08.5112544.0280851791682614
New England Patriots5821626.98.351338.5279851781679568
Chicago Bears6323726.68.071353.8233721481379591
League2595728735.67.811028438.7944429935929522262519231

KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Houston Texans394634350286373843.5317036.9
Baltimore Ravens364223263391386042.4301233.1
Arizona Cardinals354138421582325439.7290435.4
Green Bay Packers344636370096440045.8383640.0
Carolina Panthers334026294473303141.5263736.1
Detroit Lions323548501194456848.6388741.4
Philadelphia Eagles3239363901114499143.8420536.9
San Diego Chargers323940420084372644.4333739.7
Denver Broncos313827270096431645.0393341.0
Cheyenne Chiefs313440451173349447.9286839.3
New Orleans Saints313731330091411845.3366740.3
Tennessee Titans313719201289376342.3330437.1
Chicago Bears3035384001105420840.1372735.5
Salt Lake City Jaguars304036381183353142.5296335.7
Tampa Bay Bucaneers303330330097447146.1372438.4
Indianapolis Colts2930242623115554148.2446838.9
Washington Reds293243450091381741.9323435.5
Dallas Cowboys283628290098468347.8391940.0
Cleveland Browns273044450178333642.8274235.2
San Francisco 49ers252537391186377343.9315936.7
Columbus (OH) Rams253332351297413142.6370238.2
Los Angeles Dragons242920222393413744.5359738.7
Minnesota Vikings2428272802120520043.3433836.2
New York J Jets2427252612107448741.9384936.0
Pittsburgh Steelers2428505300100441544.2358935.9
Seattle Seahawks2428373823100410941.1356935.7
Buffalo Bills2329192112101447444.3370836.7
New England Patriots2229414411100451645.2366436.6
New York Giants2228293100121524343.3463238.3
Miami Dolphins2027394011106468344.2392537.0
Cincinnati Bengals1725323300101482447.8393639.0
Oakland Raiders1421171800125558644.7474037.9
League8881067104611092442309313642444.111594537.5

Opp. KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Seattle Seahawks354127280286392645.7354441.2
Tennessee Titans354033330188385443.8338138.4
Oakland Raiders3443303411109477643.8411437.7
Dallas Cowboys3339282812101445344.1378737.5
Salt Lake City Jaguars333924271191397743.7315734.7
Washington Reds3339252600108480544.5406137.6
Cincinnati Bengals323839410079351644.5298137.7
Miami Dolphins313336370199432043.6383638.7
New Orleans Saints313632350092398543.3346937.7
Tampa Bay Bucaneers3033353633100435143.5366336.6
Minnesota Vikings2936475233106466444.0409038.6
Philadelphia Eagles293539390194416644.3363538.7
San Diego Chargers293330320097428744.2368538.0
Baltimore Ravens2837363700102443443.5353934.7
Indianapolis Colts283139430099437244.2383138.7
Buffalo Bills273448520093405443.6333935.9
Chicago Bears2731252500120527043.9459338.3
Detroit Lions2735282900111476242.9396635.7
New York Giants2734222500111502045.2429838.7
New York J Jets273442450195413143.5353537.2
San Francisco 49ers273027280192399443.4354538.5
Denver Broncos253235360099437944.2380238.4
Green Bay Packers253427300393420945.3341136.7
Pittsburgh Steelers253426273595428845.1363438.3
Columbus (OH) Rams252934354489385843.3329437.0
Los Angeles Dragons242843481177339544.1297338.6
Carolina Panthers242836391293417044.8344237.0
Cheyenne Chiefs243025271291398143.7346538.1
New England Patriots2425323411109491145.1387035.5
Cleveland Browns222730332284377244.9319138.0
Arizona Cardinals202435370390393843.8331136.8
Houston Texans1825313122100440644.1350335.0
League8881067104611092442309313642444.111594537.5

ReturnsPRAvgKRAvgOppPRAvgKRAvg
Detroit Lions5810.33126.1365.64221.5
New York Giants527.02724.4514.53223.9
Philadelphia Eagles525.23721.1438.04325.3
Chicago Bears5110.43323.5435.65022.2
Tampa Bay Bucaneers478.15121.34011.95225.3
Denver Broncos468.24130.5325.72427.4
Miami Dolphins455.43822.54510.83121.6
Minnesota Vikings453.93821.96110.92623.8
Houston Texans4512.12724.3397.42325.8
Baltimore Ravens4413.43425.33812.23921.6
Green Bay Packers4411.82926.8427.63318.8
Dallas Cowboys435.83119.7478.23725.3
Indianapolis Colts426.24025.35612.13320.9
Oakland Raiders424.34124.2497.92726.4
San Diego Chargers418.83825.6326.53826.4
New England Patriots4019.43120.24912.73923.0
Pittsburgh Steelers409.93028.2409.56224.4
San Francisco 49ers405.73622.4335.32723.2
Washington Reds409.73126.3336.22324.3
Cleveland Browns408.33323.0338.34426.0
Cheyenne Chiefs396.12324.2317.95624.7
Buffalo Bills3811.44523.05010.32625.1
New Orleans Saints376.14322.8396.91721.8
New York J Jets377.54522.24010.01719.8
Arizona Cardinals3610.23929.7335.85621.7
Columbus (OH) Rams358.13631.4324.74223.5
Salt Lake City Jaguars3412.63426.5318.04624.2
Carolina Panthers338.14022.4319.14724.8
Seattle Seahawks317.24326.0429.04128.0
Cincinnati Bengals298.14519.84811.42623.5
Los Angeles Dragons283.64018.6396.23827.4
Tennessee Titans253.94022.9416.33324.9
League12998.4117024.012998.4117024.0

Scoring/TurnoversPts/GOpPts/GYds/GOpYds/GFumIntTOOpFumIntTOMargin
Buffalo Bills14.327.6285.7345.41120317916+15
Carolina Panthers20.722.4377.1331.810223271017+15
Minnesota Vikings17.429.5292.9373.5133144141630+14
Tennessee Titans15.421.8328.4326.110213171017+14
Oakland Raiders10.821.5273.7333.010223210919+13
Baltimore Ravens19.821.8332.9313.611172881018+10
Tampa Bay Bucaneers19.923.2336.2323.39172661218+8
Dallas Cowboys18.319.3345.4349.791827101323+4
Cheyenne Chiefs25.717.6392.6324.19182791524+3
New Orleans Saints20.120.9315.4360.510203062127+3
Cincinnati Bengals17.723.8298.4357.416102671724+2
Detroit Lions28.617.7362.6328.69192881826+2
Indianapolis Colts18.423.9302.0343.412132591423+2
New York J Jets17.124.9310.3375.9131427101525+2
Washington Reds25.017.5387.4332.66182471623+1
Los Angeles Dragons15.425.7313.6354.91113241014240
New England Patriots23.719.8361.7315.4101222913220
San Diego Chargers24.419.3352.6332.410132391625-2
San Francisco 49ers22.617.8378.6339.86142061622-2
Miami Dolphins21.722.7339.8358.3131427121830-3
Denver Broncos17.820.5282.3343.210102091524-4
New York Giants17.715.8324.9308.58162482028-4
Salt Lake City Jaguars22.618.4356.4326.881422141327-5
Columbus (OH) Rams20.822.4312.3342.712102281927-5
Houston Texans23.417.9336.3309.091322101727-5
Cleveland Browns25.119.4373.9326.64141891524-6
Chicago Bears23.416.4340.1266.471724171431-7
Seattle Seahawks22.419.5336.1333.37121971926-7
Arizona Cardinals26.720.9376.1342.971825132336-11
Pittsburgh Steelers27.518.7369.4321.16814121527-13
Green Bay Packers22.518.8328.6353.2101929153045-16
Philadelphia Eagles23.422.9335.7366.18412111930-18
League20.920.9336.2336.23045018053045018050

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software