League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


cflfiles

2054 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Trent TokunagaPHI161339425765.2302911.797.6967258452101.1
Glen BookerCAR12931521167.0232411.017.385118636199.7
Rob PettersonBUF161664444368.8504811.407.8492361877999.0
Frankie DawkinsTBY161344729666.2390713.208.7490241764695.7
Kenyon AlbertSEA161647131967.7347710.907.385118859295.0
Kai WhitingSFO161654735064.0431712.337.8990291565394.5
Terrence GuthrieIND141338225366.2282511.177.406617840294.2
Francisco AndersonARI9524214861.2189312.797.824712535293.5
Colby BlanchardNYK161666841061.4476511.627.1353351179893.5
Alexis MoffittPIT161665240862.6464511.387.1279311168692.7
Clyde PrescottOAK161653034765.5400611.547.5667281861591.6
Ezekiel BauerTEN161655433760.8410012.177.4067341759291.3
Nicolas FultonCHI151544826759.6356113.347.9580211062491.1
Johnathan MonroeDAL161652633764.1384211.407.3051171064588.7
Drew OsterARI111133220361.1228411.256.885714744186.9
Brenden MathewsNED161653334063.8377511.107.0869261852486.9
Kenneth McKnightSDO161671246765.6482710.346.7862211670985.4
Raul GivensDEN161650829758.5309010.406.086824843085.3
Gabriel ScottiNOS161665839960.6444311.146.7566332163684.1
James ZelchMIN161658236863.2391710.646.7381151154483.5
Abel YamashitaLAS121237022961.9241910.566.545911835281.8
Mack SandersDET131345827660.3330011.967.2163191658281.6
Lincoln HodgesMIA161661536459.2405111.136.5956261855380.7
Albert LoftonCHE161661833554.2406512.136.5859281650279.0
A.J. PetruzzielloCIN151538822558.0244010.846.2954131031077.0
Perry BrothwellCOL151351430358.9335111.066.5254121243476.4
Bernard AnthonyBAL141351530960.0326110.556.3353181844275.5
Santiago BaberHOU161662736958.936779.965.8650181751273.8
Dominic AbramsSLC161662335957.6402211.206.4649202161573.6
Oscar PostonCSP161649428557.7312010.956.3286131441373.4
Donnie McDonnellGBY131341621651.9261112.096.2844161234172.3
Edwin WebergNYJ161657632155.730459.495.2969141125070.7
Mercury MaffettCLE161656633659.4341810.176.0467122148168.3

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Gabriel ScottiNOS1616935761.34007.0216710462.37243.12272417234
Trent TokunagaPHI1613593559.32326.631298263.65542.61622013511
Rob PettersonBUF1616835768.74097.181268466.75342.12413725435
Glen BookerCAR129443068.21846.131067671.74340.61191310113
Francisco AndersonARI95191052.6818.10694058.02840.691231493
Brenden MathewsNED1616603863.32466.471278566.95140.21902413637
Nicolas FultonCHI1515513058.82157.171167161.24639.716514989
Mack SandersDET1313603558.32687.661388662.35338.4156139125
Clyde PrescottOAK1616644164.12335.6816310363.26137.41901911141
Albert LoftonCHE1616734257.52746.521487852.75537.22093518515
James ZelchMIN1616875259.82695.1718411763.66837.01952916127
A.J. PetruzzielloCIN1515462758.72529.331256451.24636.81202112331
Perry BrothwellCOL1513421842.91075.941347858.24936.61603924662
Donnie McDonnellGBY1313452453.31978.211236452.04536.61324024827
Kai WhitingSFO1616874754.03266.941317255.04735.91992215048
Johnathan MonroeDAL1616593254.22166.751649658.55835.41852113127
Colby BlanchardNYK1616945861.74187.211337254.14735.32421610628
Terrence GuthrieIND1413382565.82088.321338060.24735.31301610110
Kenyon AlbertSEA1616563460.72246.591207663.34235.01642112538
Frankie DawkinsTBY1613634266.73267.76966062.53334.41663417511
Raul GivensDEN1616653553.82326.631206554.24134.2160169424
Lincoln HodgesMIA1616674059.73308.251809351.76133.92002515238
Edwin WebergNYJ1616472961.71956.7219610352.66633.71574125553
Bernard AnthonyBAL1413653960.02335.971438861.54833.61492614228
Mercury MaffettCLE1616552443.61536.3819410755.26332.51622515639
Ezekiel BauerTEN1616663756.12777.491177362.43832.51972921118
Alexis MoffittPIT1616835161.43577.001307658.54232.32224124341
Santiago BaberHOU1616704462.92916.611588654.45132.31734123645
Kenneth McKnightSDO1616653858.52286.0018611561.85931.72255132125
Dominic AbramsSLC1616432455.81988.251266954.84031.71923218431
Oscar PostonCSP1616361644.41147.131075955.13330.81463920116
Drew OsterARI1111281864.31367.56955153.72627.4988485
Abel YamashitaLAS1212382155.31627.711126356.32724.11182817645

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Curtis GerhardtCAR161645619994.38777571773.11291551.7864811
Archie EdwardsDAL161637916124.25388461403.04281346.485677
Devon WilliamsonSFO16935415314.32526501643.28251664.092446
Tristan FulcherDEN161436415244.1966829832.861002929.068466
Drake AmecheSEA161632313984.33361032822.56241250.079485
Connor GarnerCHI161627813935.01361339992.54572340.479475
J.J. HoffmanOAK16431313764.4067428893.186466.772565
Benjamin GonzalezPHI161324510634.3474532581.81341544.159392
Irving HendelLAS121229010553.64398361083.00241250.060334
Greg LambGBY16924710334.1849622452.056233.352331
Spencer JanssenIND161028310313.64358421323.148562.560402
Keith OlsenNYJ16163079873.2164623873.7811218.246353
Nathaniel BuckleyCLE16132709763.6156332601.88241354.250272
Conner MayesCHI1601859755.2777530983.2715960.047342
Mel PoindexterCHE16111999614.83427291123.86482347.951271
Marc LernerCIN1621849465.1458625843.3611545.557352
Kerry MartinezARI1602059194.4864731782.5213753.851362
Eugene CarrDET1662368763.7133847992.11351645.752344
Devan DrakeCSP1692338223.5331226702.6945817.833210
Tristan PakMIA16112238003.5960629772.664125.039201
Wendell BeitelspacherMIN16121757754.4333427481.7812650.047341
Wendell DurhamBAL16101767264.1355425411.6414750.040272
Riley BucknerNED16162117173.4053522592.6848510.438272
Silas WintersCOL1531866933.7334320522.607685.736170
Malik LujanCIN16141866513.50291128832.9627725.937150

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Steven HoffmanMIN161621513160.9132510.116.165104651461934.7164
Jack LoweCIN161622312656.5147611.716.6256055121551543.3235
Neil AustenDET161423812452.1152712.316.426526391456841.9318
Reuben HamrahiCHI161618111563.5142412.387.87972806852434.5276
Clayton CrutcherIND161515911471.7119010.447.48657399647633.4194
Herb PritchettSFO161618411361.4169515.009.216967191157731.9288
Ray McCaffreyNYJ161619911256.3122710.966.173096491463831.2112
Nolan HortonTBY161617111265.5139512.468.16436429858929.0225
Horace MiddletonOAK161617210661.6145913.768.486936715954731.4237
Mercury KolbHOU161618710053.5100610.065.383524661266228.2112
Mo EarlDAL16161299271.3121713.239.43724385353424.2275
Casey NatkinCAR16161339067.7123713.749.30697518943130.9223
John BrinsfieldSDO16161218973.68289.306.84338404558420.7112
John KielBAL16161478759.293010.696.33300497460924.1122
William DonaldsonNYK16161718650.3105512.276.173545342164026.7153
Max GreggBUF16141228569.7113113.319.274019212960420.2134
Quentin BerryCHE13131598452.898911.776.222723661447233.7104
Darnell GarvinNOS16141438458.796011.436.712174891062123.0133
Vince SimmonsNED16161358361.5106912.887.923165411854624.7162
Harvey CoteBUF13131258366.4116714.069.34462616353723.3233
Johnathan DreyfussGBY16141518153.695211.756.303405171144733.8131
Gabriel MortonSEA16161318061.1123815.489.45363517950126.1245
Nathan HumphreySDO16161367958.1120215.228.84500624473118.6244
Tre RodriguezPIT16161377655.592812.216.77314528660222.8122
Renaldo TateDET1681187462.793912.697.96313453440129.4131
Kaden HallCOL16161377353.392612.686.76324442865021.1182
Douglas SellersCOL1691287357.087011.926.802186631059121.781
Neal AllenOAK1641167262.185411.867.36303595849623.4131
Steven HalesPHI16161107164.588212.428.02259675452920.8141
Edward AlbriktsenCHE16151347052.292813.266.933224681357823.2151
Jim SchulzGBY16101026967.681211.777.96257445350320.391
Craig CopelandPIT16141016968.395013.779.41267497262116.3163
Angel RancilioNYK16101096963.371710.396.58224295654719.9111
Warren FullerPIT16151006868.072210.627.22197353347221.281
Chase HavelMIA1631066864.270810.416.68277396743624.3110
Darren LevineDAL16161096559.66189.515.67241271653520.491
Kenneth BerryARI160966466.7100515.7010.47582579555417.3221
Amir CogganLAS1651016463.484713.238.39340593743523.2152
Aaron JudeBUF159856171.869311.368.15169507336923.0111
Henry MurraySLC14141116155.077812.757.013384661048522.9111
Josiah ShannonSLC166896067.45679.456.37252363447418.890
Korey WunschSDO16161005959.05769.765.76233481658917.080
Reginald ParkerPIT13131055855.273112.606.96139475848021.9142
Daniel PattersonBAL16151115852.376113.126.86256455958319.0111
Levi KayDEN1413995757.657410.075.8099357638126.040
Darnell ThorntonMIN1313975758.860910.686.28231322843022.670
Jordan TorphyCLE16131095752.379313.917.28315411547323.0123
Hayden GerakPHI1613855767.167911.917.99279615549417.241
Larry SheldonTBY1616955760.0114820.1412.08450758552818.0224
Curtis GerhardtCAR1616815669.13656.524.511943410451815.650
Roy PowellPHI169865665.176913.738.94183376524734.8154
Drake DoyleCIN1615925559.855210.046.00155462523539.150
Dennis MaloneyLAS1611815567.95149.356.35120410331126.060
Tristan FulcherDEN1614785570.53796.894.86248274544417.660
Emmanuel McConnellSLC15111005454.062911.656.29132493453418.780
Ed IrwinCSP1613855463.575313.948.86414573543919.4131
Isaac ConleyIND1111815466.774713.839.22264603336022.5152
Keith OlsenNYJ1616795468.43536.544.47133301256713.910
Bobby BuckleyCLE1613795367.155910.557.08206372442518.691
Donald SchokoraTBY1313755269.356310.837.51221547145216.670
Corbin RockcliffeMIA1661015251.560911.716.03246495744722.6100
Bennett SchexnayderNED1616795164.663012.357.97188382146916.880
Silas WintersCOL153685073.53687.365.41131250247714.360
Rex CremeansSFO1611765065.856511.307.43184481253114.380
Jose SwillingDEN1311875057.565613.127.54213344734225.4120
Terrence DonovanSEA1312755066.74028.045.3687361229525.410
Cornell McWilliamsLAS1311915054.94839.665.31199354437424.360
Dalton DownsHOU163745067.64228.445.70195373142717.340
Charles StedtefeldNYJ1414935053.84509.004.84121301844321.040
Nicolas WadehraTEN169835060.276815.369.25308525637122.4122
Ashton MyersSEA1616785064.14258.505.45218301543717.870
Bart HaenMIN1616604981.764013.0610.67331381123725.3150
Nathaniel BuckleyCLE1613734967.12775.653.79128313741617.520
Harry WoodsonMIA1411814859.358912.277.27142313224433.261

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Steven HoffmanMIN1616422661.91224.692.90674364.22537.367
Nolan HortonTBY1616241875.01538.506.38311548.41032.370
Neil AustenDET1614371848.61196.613.22674059.72537.374
Horace MiddletonOAK1616281864.31236.834.39442352.31534.165
Max GreggBUF1614211571.41489.877.05221568.21150.056
Jack LoweCIN1616271555.615210.135.63653249.22741.572
Tre RodriguezPIT1616211571.41177.805.57321650.0721.941
John KielBAL1616221463.6755.363.41463065.21634.839
Gabriel MortonSEA1616161381.3977.466.06352057.11645.753
Mercury KolbHOU1616181372.2695.313.83562646.41526.851
Herb PritchettSFO1616271348.1866.623.19392153.81333.366
Reuben HamrahiCHI1616181372.2886.774.89392666.71743.665
Aaron JudeBUF159181266.7534.422.94141071.4750.035
Ray McCaffreyNYJ1616161275.0867.175.38864552.33743.069
Quentin BerryCHE1313221254.5786.503.55361336.11027.855
Jim SchulzGBY1610151173.3635.734.20301963.31240.038
Casey NatkinCAR1616131184.6877.916.69473063.81940.455
Darnell GarvinNOS1614171164.7787.094.59322062.51340.646
William DonaldsonNYK1616171058.8494.902.88291655.21241.451
Edward AlbriktsenCHE1615191052.6707.003.68291758.61448.348
Curtis GerhardtCAR1616131076.9474.703.62261869.2726.922
Dalton DownsHOU163171058.8767.604.47302170.01446.726
Vince SimmonsNED1616151066.7626.204.13372875.71643.253
Larry SheldonTBY1616151066.7898.905.93251456.0936.044
Clayton CrutcherIND1615161062.510710.706.69412868.31536.656
Angel RancilioNYK1610161062.5686.804.25191157.9631.634
Renaldo TateDET16817952.9596.563.47342161.81235.345
Warren FullerPIT161513969.29610.677.38181161.1527.840
Chase HavelMIA16310990.09310.339.30392769.22051.340
Levi KayDEN141314857.1668.254.71191052.6631.635
Neal AllenOAK16414857.1597.384.21372464.91540.544
Johnathan DreyfussGBY161414857.1637.884.50493265.32142.947
Donald SchokoraTBY131313861.5516.383.92201680.0840.032
Tristan FulcherDEN161412866.7374.633.08332266.7927.321
Hayden GerakPHI161310880.08911.138.90342367.61750.039
Craig CopelandPIT161411763.6598.435.36181266.7950.045
Daniel PattersonBAL161514750.0497.003.50372362.21437.834
Harvey CoteBUF131310770.0355.003.50231669.61043.557
Emmanuel McConnellSLC15117685.76010.008.5722940.9731.829
Darnell ThorntonMIN131316637.5447.332.75251456.01248.031
Nathaniel BuckleyCLE16139666.7376.174.11301653.3620.019
Nicolas WadehraTEN16910660.0589.675.80161275.0956.339
Corbin RockcliffeMIA16610660.06711.176.70311135.539.725
Kenneth BerryARI1606583.35110.208.50301963.31240.042
Harry WoodsonMIA14117571.4469.206.5721838.1733.332
Reginald ParkerPIT131311545.5306.002.73211152.4628.633
Rex CremeansSFO161110550.0275.402.70271763.01140.727
Jose SwillingDEN131110550.0489.604.8013538.5430.837
Henry MurraySLC14148562.5377.404.63231565.21043.538
Cornell McWilliamsLAS131110550.0377.403.70271451.9622.228
John BrinsfieldSDO16168562.5397.804.88161168.8637.531
Charles StedtefeldNYJ14149555.6316.203.44271451.9622.215
Mo EarlDAL161612541.7255.002.08301963.31240.054
Roy PowellPHI1698562.5183.602.25251872.01456.042
Steven HalesPHI161615533.3408.002.67331957.61236.443
Nathan HumphreySDO161610440.0307.503.00372567.61643.252
Drake DoyleCIN16157457.1358.755.00191052.6736.824
Korey WunschSDO161610440.0246.002.40251248.028.027
Ed IrwinCSP16137457.110.250.1416850.0318.834
Kaden HallCOL16169333.3289.333.11341441.21132.438
Dennis MaloneyLAS16118337.5134.331.63271348.1725.925
Isaac ConleyIND11118337.5196.332.38352057.11234.327
Amir CogganLAS1657342.9248.003.43322165.61031.338
Darren LevineDAL16166350.0196.333.17392769.21230.828
Bennett SchexnayderNED16165360.0299.675.8016743.8637.533
Ashton MyersSEA16166350.0155.002.50221359.1522.721
Bart HaenMIN161622100.02010.0010.0011654.5545.529
Silas WintersCOL1534250.084.002.0012975.0325.014
Terrence DonovanSEA13129222.2126.001.33191157.9631.625
Bobby BuckleyCLE16134250.0157.503.75241666.7937.527
Jordan TorphyCLE16139222.22613.002.89401742.51025.032
Keith OlsenNYJ16163266.731.501.00201260.0210.016
Josiah ShannonSLC1664125.033.000.758675.0225.026
Douglas SellersCOL1697114.311.000.14382257.91642.146

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Elias OstroskiSEA16165358611.13000.00
Warren FullerPIT16155152010.21000.00
Geoff GetzTEN1675067113.422052526.30
Neil AustenDET16144984417.20511723.40
Chester GarciaBAL1684569715.52000.00
Dusty KorberCAR160452796.20000.00
Arturo PetersonHOU16114569815.50000.00
Moe FieldsIND16164270516.812780930.01
Rich de la GarzaNOS1616412907.10000.00
Kaleb ChitwoodNYK142412967.20000.00
John BrinsfieldSDO1616402797.00000.00
Omar WieseMIA1616403959.90000.00
Alan McInturffNYJ163392907.413567019.10
David EinertsonOAK1616392516.40000.00
Brock KingDEN155382967.81000.00
Connor VanderLeyCIN140373329.00000.00
Mel NaviesTBY16163744211.90000.00
Omar HoganCOL1613371554.20000.00
George FaumuiSLC1313362597.204087121.80
Jonah MetzlerPHI1693457516.913162820.30
Chad MimickNED1616342607.61000.00
Maurice HumphriesMIN1612332196.6036321.00
Jordan TorphyCLE16133334410.40000.00
Herman TomaCHI1603349515.01000.00
Dennis MaloneyLAS16113243113.5123718.50
Harrison WalshGBY1383235010.90000.00
Ty CashSFO16102933111.40000.00
Alan StantonCHE1152831211.112465627.31
Braxton GoodwinARI162272158.00000.00
Kaden HallCOL1616000.0051130725.61
Weston CoteCLE1615000.003775120.30
Troy SheaCAR160000.003785623.10
Kody LeschLAS1613000.003675521.00
Gabriel MortonSEA1616000.003573821.10
Gabe HauserNYK167000.003477922.90
Junior GuthrieSFO1611000.0034101729.92
Roy WestBAL150000.003490326.60
Malik LujanCIN1614000.003385425.90
Rod StricklandSDO160000.003376423.20
Vince SimmonsNED1616000.003275823.70
Ryan ReidDEN162000.003169022.30
Glenn ClementsGBY1212000.003083527.81
Dusty WaltersNOS146000.002974625.70
Arnie CookPIT137000.002863322.60
Wes SchroederMIN165000.002868824.60
Sean MathewsOAK1616000.002866123.60
Dalton DownsHOU163000.002789033.02
Corbin RockcliffeMIA166000.002782530.61
Nolan HortonTBY1616000.002567026.81

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Charlie BoimanDET160495687.555212875.061154.5383997.4
Ike PepperMIN160425084.049101566.7010.0303390.9
Shane SturchSDO160395078.055192867.961154.5242692.3
Kai DodgeNYK160384584.456172373.971163.6434497.7
Landon AustinCSP160374484.155162272.771070.0202195.2
Eric JeffriesDAL160364285.756111764.76875.0232785.2
T.J. OtisBAL160354185.451101566.711100.04040100.0
Julian BrowningSEA160344085.049142070.0020.0414493.2
Jamal DavidMIA160333691.754131492.922100.0353892.1
Edwin HowlandSFO160333691.7496966.7000.0414395.3
Alonzo PalmerLAS160323982.154121963.22366.7272896.4
Ike BrooksCIN160323884.252142070.03650.03333100.0
Francisco PaquettePHI160323494.149131586.7010.0394390.7
Randall DonaldsonGBY160313979.555142263.661346.2313393.9
Sergio ButlerCHI160313783.853142070.04666.7485194.1
Avery FullerDEN160303488.24871163.6010.0414297.6
Dexter HuffmanTBY160272896.45266100.011100.0434693.5
Malachi MarshNED160273381.85271258.32450.0303196.8
Victor GrantOAK160273284.450101471.411100.03939100.0
Heath WidnerBUF160263183.95471163.62366.7464797.9
Max CurtisCLE160262796.3467887.5000.02222100.0
Chuck DrakeNOS160263281.355101662.53475.0424495.5
Mike BrandonCAR160253083.3473742.9000.0404197.6
Ricky O'ConnerPIT160252986.2485862.5000.0384095.0
Josue HansenCOL160253180.655101662.53650.0222491.7
Anthony MilburnTEN160253083.34771258.3000.0464797.9
Zachary TannerNYJ160213070.052112055.03837.5252696.2
Byron InzinnaCHE160202290.9465771.4000.0424593.3
Edgar CoxIND90161888.9412366.7000.0232688.5
Axel FrancisARI160152075.0505955.61250.0434595.6
Johnnie LongSLC160152853.65241526.72540.0252696.2
Lewis CarlisleHOU160101662.5502825.011100.0131492.9

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Deron KnutzenIND160109535449.1437840.26749
Hector OliveaPIT160110532048.4435639.67144
Reuben DawsonDEN160117517844.3439437.66236
Damian DiCosomoNYJ160112493344.0419637.56642
Timothy LinCSP160100492449.2416841.77140
Lewis CarlisleHOU160109466642.8394436.26840
Ruben WilliamsonCIN16098466547.6385339.37038
Miles BealeCOL16098457446.7367437.57446
Leonard WillisNED160100455845.6369837.06735
Najeh BlalockARI160100446744.7369036.96333
Bubba RogersCHE16096441546.0366938.27036
Chad McIntyreTEN16098432544.1375138.36039
Shaquille SheasleySDO160100430343.0358735.96534
David CarrCLE16096424144.2358037.36142
Kaden DysonGBY16094415744.2346536.96733
Lincoln MarsolaisSEA16085415548.9333139.26638
Wade HaightPHI16086412347.9329238.36329
Jeffery BassDAL16092411444.7305333.26626
Clarence IrwinLAS16090406045.1332737.06631
Luke WilliamsonCAR16093403643.4334035.96448
Aiden LinquistMIA15087393345.2338939.06536
Tony NoyesCHI16082388147.3326139.86337
Grayson StarkMIN16086386645.0315436.76328
Allen BruceBAL16086381544.4310836.16534
Fred RheeDET16077377149.0333043.27236
Gabe EmersonBUF16089369841.6309934.86431
Gabriel TozerNYK16084367243.7302236.06528
O.J. MarriottOAK16077348045.2291037.86132
Elias McCormickNOS16077346545.0279336.36530
Roderick MurdockTBY16078333242.7259633.36126
Willie AnistonSFO16070304043.4257336.86627
Carlton BradfordSLC8064271942.5231736.26927
Kelvin LoftonSLC8054229642.5195336.26012

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Logan SingletonMIA1616131210.00004325740.015.1
Terrence WiseNYK1616122340.00104106490.214.7
Jordan HackettSDO1616120403.50423906371.215.9
Ramon SobienDET1616120351.50624115361.416.5
Howie RosaSLC1613117321.50304284870.916.4
Randall CosgroveCSP1616116420.00104595230.216.1
Keegan StuartCHE1613116330.00204134700.416.9
Sherrod GrierSLC1616114461.01005005720.315.0
Mark MidgetteHOU1616108402.00003684860.417.6
Dale LorenzoARI1616108331.00114536120.313.3
Ricardo PicardNYJ1616107225.02914655812.812.8
Tom KiburzCHI1616106400.00003986510.013.9
T.J. DennyMIN1616105330.00004035790.014.1
Kristopher MaloneyPHI1615105241.01513394931.415.6
Clay StoneGBY1616103291.00103794430.516.2
J.J. TubbsTEN1614103400.00003606350.014.4
Parker RosaGBY1616102312.01104054710.815.4
Salvador PressleyDET1616102452.53444175601.715.3
Bart StargellCSP1615102241.00104104600.414.6
A.J. DonaldsonNED1616101281.51013894980.514.7
Courtney BatesSDO1616101290.01003796110.213.1
Harvey BrownCHE1614101350.00004264970.014.7
Ted CraneCHI1615100430.00203845860.314.7
Desmond PerrineLAS1616100290.00004015940.013.0
Jimmie HarveySEA161699341.52613445711.714.7
Daryl GroveTEN161598231.00403585720.913.1
Dillon WintersLAS161698380.00003865790.014.1
Luis WilliamsonTBY161397352.50404144951.314.8
Ray IrelandNOS161697280.50533284941.115.3
Theodore BeyerNYK161497360.00113634860.215.7
Frank ShinnersHOU131396285.00643074962.216.1
Donnie WoodsonCLE161594442.53934245592.614.3
Lionel BladesDAL141394220.00003274490.014.9
Bruce RosenkoetterIND161593330.00103146030.213.7
Brayden LinderCSP151593244.021234305383.312.5
Weston CoteCLE161592250.00004295560.011.9
Dillon WeldonGBY161692381.02004575980.512.4
Gino HernandezDEN151592260.00003256170.012.5
Mac SamuelsCIN161491275.00303235881.413.5
Demetrius ElliottPIT161591385.00663724672.416.0
Jameson AbateSEA161690380.00003626400.012.8
Joey LelieMIN161690276.5013113875613.513.0
Lawrence RubbleCLE161189264.00313234311.615.8
Norbert JordanPIT161688240.00004326100.010.7
Chad MimickNED161688240.00004316210.010.6
Clifton BrockSEA161388241.01543145511.313.1
Elias LahrCHI161687297.5311134146883.111.2
Nick McLaurinDEN161386182.51112904780.913.9
Perry CraigHOU161684270.00104206350.210.5
Charlie SealsBAL111083220.00002583060.018.6
Norm JohnsonCIN161582195.03633125232.712.7
Duane DennisIND161682207.54903386193.311.4
Hugh WilkinsNYJ111182231.00103174080.514.6
Chad MatthewsCAR161681312.51013384240.815.0
Grady ShieldsCAR151581292.02343255291.313.1
Marty BillupsSFO161680170.50104545890.39.3
Dale WrightBAL151580141.00103655320.410.6
Arnold RiveraTBY161680319.0312104615654.211.7
Jimmy BolinPHI161679250.50003815930.110.7
Frederick MortonSDO161679230.01003846240.210.1
D.J. CooleyIND151479242.00403065241.112.7
Zachary McQuittyNED161679301.00013915150.212.1
Rich de la GarzaNOS161679230.00103996080.210.1
Brady RothNOS12879280.50312783770.916.4
Luke StantonCHE1616782411.0310104636093.910.5
Harrison RileyPHI161578331.00203554840.613.3
Martin DanielsPHI161577300.01003655250.212.0
Zack SchwartzDEN151476240.00002974410.013.6
Darius SchweitzerNED161675296.059154195863.410.9
Scottie ShanklinNED161675301.00103775440.411.5
Rex FranzOAK151475311.01112955150.613.2
Taylor FultonMIA9975163.51432303322.616.8
Scott LyonsLAS16975160.00002683530.014.7
Dwayne DearthSDO161574313.00203164481.114.1
Danny DeaverMIA161073384.51863564573.014.2
Jamie ChaseDET161673151.00004246160.28.6
Wayne QuesnelCAR161673240.00003615820.010.3
Lamont BurkeCHI161372180.50103495640.39.9
Stanley StevensTBY161572252.00304054441.111.7
T.J. GottBAL161672247.04914035143.911.2
Jackie GordonNYJ161171250.01003353900.313.2
Terrell TitusSFO161171230.00002994000.013.4
Marty SantokiIND161471200.00002885110.011.4
Ty CoonsCAR161671170.00003614830.010.4
Jimmie ShannonCSP161670240.00004234850.010.4
Percy GloverARI161669150.00004365650.08.4
Sawyer RogeroPIT161569265.021494295953.59.8
Chance NixonNYK141369140.00003215120.010.0
Dwayne MaffettBUF161668238.00803624743.411.8
Mel NaviesTBY161667160.00104445530.28.3
Dexter DeisigCOL141067190.00202692900.715.4
Tre EnglandCIN161667160.00103145670.29.4
Elias HalfordOAK131366250.00003045010.011.3
Alvin PostonCOL13766163.001072572625.016.4
Melvin StuartMIN161666194.521194055753.09.1
Desmond SchwartzNYK16866172.00002373680.514.0
Harry ColomboIND161666201.01103386430.58.9
Ron ReillyCIN161666161.00203276440.58.5
Rico FosterDET16565161.00101773040.717.0
Omar WieseMIA161665152.00004345840.38.1
Collin WillisCHE161565300.00004315720.09.5
Christopher ConnorBUF121265270.02222543881.014.3
Donovan MortonSLC161564171.00004364260.29.5
Josiah BrennanIND161564153.00303105671.19.4
Dustin ReidTEN161564130.00003546150.07.9
Perry BurgessSLC16664150.00003122900.013.1
Terrell AucoinPIT161664180.01004366070.27.9
Oscar TrueSFO16166460.00004104980.07.7
Hayden ChustzNYK151561375.51313775541.711.1
Devan BernardCIN161461147.528143145663.19.4
Arturo PomeranzDAL161659285.51723614872.810.9
Ramon SummersLAS161658249.02944005823.49.3
Lukas ZimmermanSLC111156186.00383183392.712.2
Neal MelendezMIA1615532010.5617224375665.98.3
Manuel WinfreySEA16948185.00202604751.59.7
Elias OwensNYK161247127.03843385533.37.4
Kaden TaylorNOS161646185.0316163885404.47.4
Howard OrtegaARI151346226.0726174095337.37.9
Donald CapatinaCHI161046176.51452774102.810.1
Percy HopperOAK161643125.53913355443.26.9
Monty ZulkowskiNED161643158.5522194056015.96.6
Silas HansenCLE1616422311.0818153934707.98.8
Courtney FarrishLAS16164168.061253785514.75.9
Curtis HigginsOAK1615401010.5315112363737.69.9
Trevor McKenzieNED168401615.0324282694389.610.0
Ralph AllisonNOS161640127.562173775086.86.7
Zane BordersCHI161639166.5723194136865.35.6
Brian WillisHOU1653996.01582133203.810.1
Maxwell CarreraMIA161639145.041323644664.77.0
Kirk BarnesDAL16637116.52932003265.410.4
Antonio WitkopGBY161637127.011683654365.57.0
Al BuckleyPIT161536145.0433124205827.25.5
Lorenzo RutanCIN161435145.531423296083.75.8
Robbie BauerDAL161635158.0628233945477.76.2
Devante HumphriesSEA161334156.031783065574.76.4
Van LachancePHI16153479.5723143284538.76.5
Neal DunnSEA161031126.521012654614.06.8
Thurman YoungerCLE151431105.02623133683.56.8
Renaldo ColeTBY161331105.041794255175.04.9
Craig SnyderHOU14130125.51822173164.68.9
Billy LomaxPHI161530115.5013123304394.26.0
Mel DuffyBUF131329125.03603044073.46.5
Jackie LesterHOU161629145.031323414764.45.9
Angel PorterNOS161528135.501933284445.56.0
Zachary McDanielIND161628196.021723306244.05.6
Cedric HolstineMIN161528118.081683494796.75.7
Mack GlaserCIN161428155.021952935274.95.9
Brandon CohensARI16122797.051492883447.66.8
Chandler HollidayTEN161527215.531423596103.75.5
Eric BuchananCHI161126146.0419193175425.45.4
J.J. BryantDET16122695.02262933502.66.2
Jackie GordonNYJ141124127.001582643476.37.0
Morris TrappBUF16162468.561433545435.24.3
Horace ZolakSDO16623136.5121142333887.36.8
Mitchell AlcottNYK1362376.02521612535.18.7
Neil KeithDET16122196.0114142973625.85.5
Jackson McConnellCLE16101985.01532043073.66.3
Abraham SabanTEN161018107.521281783606.06.6
Devonte DotsonBAL1611675.51931152306.78.3
Ezekiel ColemanCAR1641586.062161883888.55.0

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Christian GarciaARI161671302113362385.3
J.J. TubbsTEN16147128174263581.9
Bruce RosenkoetterIND16156140175360382.5
Harry ColomboIND161661082145264381.7
Elias HalfordOAK13136117173550182.5
Gino HernandezDEN151552613125961778.5
Tom KiburzCHI161651362124465181.8
Wayne QuesnelCAR16165240114858280.4
Jameson AbateSEA16165350113364083.6
Ramon SobienDET16165250106153676.5
Ricardo PicardNYJ16165400105058179.5
Sean MathewsOAK16165540103660682.6
Ted HooverDAL10105270102429288.4
Jamie ChaseDET1616581295161679.1
Luke StantonCHE1616539084060981.1
Marty BillupsSFO1616579183458982.4
Noah ScribnerCAR1645104252637283.1
Will MonteroBAL15155229452443683.6
Jordan HackettSDO16164500187263777.3
Lonnie HerndonMIA16164562124059981.8
Brayden LinderCSP15154321104353880.1
Chad MimickNED1616413095962176.5
Dillon WeldonGBY1616444063659880.3
Caden SlackDEN1610436051330087.4
Daniel GrayPHI1616453043748178.4
Brad HordorwichIND136436042629580.9
Adam RodierBUF149451032533780.8
Elias LahrCHI1616483124368877.8
Lamont BurkeCHI16133280125456477.5
Herb FelicianoCIN16163320123666081.9
Perry CraigHOU16163381116263576.0
Kenneth FredricksonDET1515300113155982.5
Tre EnglandCIN16163570112956782.9
Daryl GroveTEN16153491105457276.7
Zachary McQuittyNED1616359094851577.2
Norbert JordanPIT1616323093361081.3
Colton BryantTEN1613314093146081.5
Omar LyonsPHI1413398092240284.3
Clifton BrockSEA1613348184955176.9
Clay StoneGBY1616313084544376.7
Seth MuchnickBUF1515322083739378.7
Terrell YonkovitDEN168387182036884.5
Sherrod GrierSLC16162120164857279.8
Dustin ReidTEN16152360153161583.2
Keegan RhodesTEN16162130144664279.7
Frank ShinnersHOU1313290135949674.9
Mac SamuelsCIN1614250114858877.8
Dakota TalleyCOL1311260114634375.2
Dean TalentNOS16162160113649680.2
Chance NixonNYK14132781113551280.5
Glenn ClementsGBY12122290113141581.3
Ronnie SummersSDO116200111732186.7
Bernie CecilSLC13132331103645279.4
Dillon WintersLAS161620095057976.4
Lionel BladesDAL1413286193944978.0
Hugh WilkinsNYJ1111271193740878.2
Wayne HitchcockHOU1616224093560380.0
Norm JohnsonCIN161520084752376.1
Edgar CurtisCSP141320083451879.4
Moe FieldsIND161626183365480.3
Amari BlanchardARI169213083337578.6
Joey LelieMIN1616224083256180.1
Darnell BaileyOAK161227082638281.1
Terrence WiseNYK16161401225764979.7
Courtney BatesSDO1616140154361179.8
Grady ShieldsCAR1515100154152979.9
Jimmie HarveySEA16161210144857178.0
Dale WrightBAL1515100134453278.3
Rich de la GarzaNOS16161371114160878.7
Wayne GalindoMIN16111291113435278.5
Lance GrierDEN1610180112739681.4
Nick McLaurinDEN16131411105347873.7
Duane DennisIND1616100105061976.4
Jeffrey KoonceARI1616100103455079.5
Monty KingNYJ1616100103057380.6
Griffin Vanden BoschTBY161610094253977.0
Bart StargellCSP161510092946079.9
Gus WalyuchowCHI1614138092952780.2
Mark MidgetteHOU1616112185148673.4
Marquis LincolnNED161610083755378.0
Luis WilliamsonTBY161310083749577.4
Vinny HollidayMIN161610083657678.4
Brent HuntleyMIA13910083537276.4
Charlie SealsBAL111010083130676.9
Diego FeingoldOAK1616142183060179.9
Ramon SummersLAS161610082258281.7
Salvador PressleyDET1616000164856077.9
Jimmy BolinPHI1616000135559375.3
Collin WillisCHE1615000134957276.5
Roger EstrellaLAS1313000133147080.4
Ron ReillyCIN1616000124964476.8
Cooper AlstonCLE1615000113451378.8
Zack SchwartzDEN1514000104044175.8
Hayden ChustzNYK1515000103555478.4
C.J. WinsletNYK1010000103038878.3
Donte KanyuhPIT1010000102635579.5
T.J. DennyMIN161600095157974.4
Keegan StuartCHE161300094147075.4
Hayden ConwayBUF151400083952376.2
Owen SchroederCIN161300082942677.9
Kelly RiceTEN14400082631577.6
Rusty LeathermanSLC16200082329578.6
Henry MeadowsCOL16700081621781.5

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Alfredo MayesCHI16164412934.1925310.449426.1
Spencer WoodenSEA16164312335.08105201.954422.6
Isaac LoftonDAL16164012232.8055980.846726.1
Conner CobbsCAR16163911833.1635290.652822.3
Al ParrishPHI16163911434.2835360.652221.8
Aaron HumphriesBAL16164011335.4386341.341527.2
Kody SchiffCAR16164411239.3825290.452821.2
Trey WilkinsDEN15153811034.5555051.047823.0
Kelvin RobersonIND16163211029.1135290.650921.6
Brock ShepardPHI16153710734.6295351.751820.7
R.J. LittlefieldCLE16163810635.8345940.740626.1
Ray PeacheyNYJ16162510124.8056390.840524.9
George StocklandMIN1616379837.8426360.347320.7
Johnny MichlDET1616379738.1436110.547220.6
Tanner TorphyIND1616289728.9135290.650319.3
Earnest ChristensenIND1616329633.3265291.150918.9
Randy McCooCIN1514349535.8354361.143122.0
Myles ReidLAS1212319532.6254351.131530.2
Douglas RamirezBAL1313329334.4354861.035326.3
Lincoln MonroeSFO1616409243.5305880.041122.4
Rex PhillipsMIN1616359238.0066360.947319.5
Demetrius RockwoodSEA1616308834.1204820.050117.6
Terrell AlcottCLE1616258828.4185881.440521.7
Renaldo TurnbullGBY1616268729.90106191.642120.7
Shane StokesSFO1616298633.7305870.040221.4
Caden WardTEN1616228426.2265831.037422.5
Randy RichardsonTBY1616348341.0126120.339621.0
Darnell FinchCHI1313388345.8334190.738821.4
Keegan HastingsNYJ1616238228.0086371.340620.2
Liam BondurantCHI1515388246.3214590.243718.8
Louie ShaverOAK1515378245.1295081.840420.3
Ivan LinvilleCAR1414308236.6024550.447717.2
Marcos MartinDEN1212268032.5124220.537921.1
Todd GallandCIN1111338041.3563311.834123.5
Tristan BatesTEN1616288035.0136000.538720.7
Efrain LepsisMIA1616288035.0346480.639420.3
Derrick CashDET1212357944.3644460.937021.4
Frankie WinslettHOU1313237929.1255231.031625.0
Karl GuthrieCAR1616337941.8155270.952815.0
Warren WilliamsonNYJ1616207626.3196411.440618.7
Edwin KossIND1616227628.9015290.250914.9
Josiah CulbertsonARI1616277635.5256050.837020.5
Nicky MisnerDAL1616267634.2005930.046616.3
Matt BrowningGBY1616247532.0096161.541418.1
Broderick HornsbyTBY1616297538.70116121.839618.9
Shane BrownNOS1616217328.8036820.438718.9
Mitch PetersonNED1414157320.5114770.235320.7
Miles HasslerDAL1616257334.2175891.246615.7
Cesar WhiteTBY1616187225.0036120.539318.3
Jackie LewkowitzPIT1616257234.7256930.730423.7
Trey WildSEA1514307241.7144670.952713.7
O.J. NorthcuttSFO1616337146.5285821.439617.9
Moe HardenCLE1515187125.4125500.437618.9
Wally BaxterCSP1515207028.6165511.135619.7
Jimmy CarterNYK1616247034.3226590.334220.5
Charlie HolguinIND1614227031.4154631.145315.5
Rico WilkersonDET1616247034.3036110.547214.8
Alexis RamirezGBY1616276939.1086221.341716.5
Josiah ShermanMIN1412196827.9264981.235319.3
Jim ChibaLAS1616256836.8176141.143315.7
Fernando MuellerCHE1616246835.3156770.735319.3
Jalen SachtlebenNOS1313166723.9125370.429522.7
Jeffrey WilliamsonARI1616276740.30106051.737018.1
Francisco McWilliamsARI1616306744.8246050.736718.3
Percy KerneyOAK1616266738.8015320.242915.6
Bruce SandersLAS1616216631.8076201.143315.2
Daryl MorinTEN1616216631.8045930.737817.5
Jaylen EarpCHE1615236634.8346350.633419.8
Kyle ArndorferPHI1515216631.8224910.446814.1
J.J. RussellMIA1616266639.4116180.237117.8
Dale SweatCIN1616216532.3185311.552412.4
Gabe RayburnCOL1616206530.8196981.335818.2
Bob ThomasCSP1616166524.64105641.837717.2
Ezekiel VallejoPHI1615256439.1044990.849013.1
Corwin MurdockLAS1616206331.7086141.343314.5
Tyrell MillsMIN1616266341.3146360.646813.5
Kody WhiteCAR1616166325.4045290.852811.9
Grant BrandonSEA1413226334.9033830.843314.5
Trent MorrisDEN1010236336.5413290.331619.9
Patrick PerroniSDO1616186229.0087671.035217.6
Camden StricklandBUF1313176227.4145520.727822.3
Clifton GlennNOS1514236237.1276361.134418.0
Evan EllisNED1616196230.6175791.242414.6
Jerald WintchHOU1515156124.6056320.837016.5
Dexter BookerNOS1313176127.9015010.231519.4
Nicky BridgesBUF1414216035.0055680.929620.3
Harvey ShermanPIT1616175928.8096931.330419.4
Rick FrassrandCHE1615275945.8096351.433417.7
Conrad HinesCOL1414165827.6035770.531618.4
Ernie LeoCHE1616215836.2086771.234716.7
Clifton SampsonDAL1211245841.4223970.532717.7
Stephen WilkersonMIA1414225837.9055270.933517.3
Ted BrandonCHI99255743.9312870.326721.3
Bobby ChandlerSFO1616205735.1065881.041113.9
Francisco ShannonCOL1515225639.3166231.033416.8
Irv RayburnMIN1615195534.5095851.543412.7
Martin GarboushianDEN1212115520.0034210.737614.6
Dwayne BarkerNED1414155527.3244930.836215.2
Donnie HeyerdahlDAL1313215538.2054591.137114.8
Norman CashCIN1212145525.5043621.136715.0
Maxwell KillensNYK1616155527.3026720.333916.2
Hector GlennSLC161395416.7046140.727819.4
Devin BriggsCSP169115420.4043001.321325.4
Alonzo AtkinsSDO1616195435.2097771.235315.3
Lincoln StedtefeldCOL1616125422.2156980.735815.1
Louis TharpSDO1616215438.90137771.735315.3
Mario HartmanDEN99195335.8322680.728318.7
Chuck SimmonsTBY1412195335.81114882.330717.3
Matt ThompsonHOU1616165330.22126761.839213.5
Harvey BarlowNYK1212165330.2115130.225420.9
Gilbert SullivanSDO1212165230.8095871.526419.7
Trey BooneOAK117105119.6032771.123821.4
Rick BoyerSLC1515155129.4056590.829117.5
Riley DaliereCIN169145028.0123480.631216.0
Devonte OlivaresDET97144928.6023050.727417.9
Manuel ConkelLAS1610124924.5073911.826218.7
Lewis RileyDEN1312204940.8034340.740912.0
Geoff EdwardsOAK1414154831.3024830.437812.7
Sammy HawkinsSDO129134827.1144760.823220.7
Spencer CollierTEN1616174835.4086001.338412.5
Kennedy AndrewsARI1616154831.3076051.237013.0
Sammy BlackburnARI1211154831.3034150.724119.9

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Charlie BoimanDET160000001580018500.000.0
Kai DodgeNYK160000001380015700.000.0
Ike PepperMIN160000001410015600.000.0
T.J. OtisBAL160000001290014500.000.0
Julian BrowningSEA160000011340014300.000.0
Shane SturchSDO160000001340014100.000.0
Sergio ButlerCHI160000001330014100.000.0
Edwin HowlandSFO160000001280014000.000.0
Francisco PaquettePHI160000001270013500.000.0
Jamal DavidMIA160000001260013400.000.0
Avery FullerDEN160000001220013100.000.0
Eric JeffriesDAL160000001210013100.000.0
Landon AustinCSP160000001170013100.000.0
Ike BrooksCIN160000011220012900.000.0
Dexter HuffmanTBY160000001190012400.000.0
Heath WidnerBUF160000001180012400.000.0
Randall DonaldsonGBY160000001180012400.000.0
Alonzo PalmerLAS160000001160012300.000.0
Anthony MilburnTEN160000001210012100.000.0
Victor GrantOAK160000001150012000.000.0
Chuck DrakeNOS160000001170012000.000.0
Mike BrandonCAR160000001120011500.000.0
Ricky O'ConnerPIT160000001100011300.000.0
Malachi MarshNED160000001110011100.000.0
Curtis GerhardtCAR161632000911711042364147.82412150.8
Byron InzinnaCHE160000001040010200.000.0
Max CurtisCLE16000000920010000.000.0
Josue HansenCOL1600000098009700.000.0
Horace MiddletonOAK1616321002016096145991.2146091.3
Axel FrancisARI1600000099008800.000.0
Zachary TannerNYJ1600000093008800.000.0
Connor GarnerCHI1616420001713078159699.8159699.8
Jack LoweCIN161612000112378147292.0147292.0
Tristan FulcherDEN1614121424210130781903118.91953122.1
Antoine ColeMIN160200183001217499862.499862.4
Drake AmecheSEA16164000179120721645102.81732108.3
Archie EdwardsDAL16162000176120721999124.92516157.3
Max GreggBUF1614000016312072113170.7113170.7
Edgar CoxIND900000067007100.000.0
Johnnie LongSLC1600000092007000.000.0
Malik LujanCIN16144100223911106679349.61651103.2
Dalton DownsHOU163400001251106696760.41857116.1
Irving HendelLAS1212400118125110661243103.61243103.6
Nolan HortonTBY16163100313811066145090.62120132.5
Vince SimmonsNED1616110008311066106366.41821113.8
Kerry MartinezARI16040000010060126278.9126278.9
Spencer JanssenIND16103001427310060114971.8114971.8
Neil AustenDET1614500001679156153295.82493155.8
Kenneth BerryARI160000003069156100562.8100562.8
Devon WilliamsonSFO16940000090541627101.71627101.7
Mel PoindexterCHE161120002689054126979.3126979.3
Herb PritchettSFO161621000090541695105.91695105.9
Clayton CrutcherIND1615220031099054119074.4119074.4
Ray McCaffreyNYJ16161100009054123677.3123677.3
Darnell GarvinNOS16141000086905496960.6117073.1
Edward AlbriktsenCHE1615011000905494358.9101363.3
Larry SheldonTBY16160400048150114871.8114871.8
Clyde CassityIND700000047004900.000.0
Eugene CarrDET166310000804897861.197861.1
Allen LuckNYK1492000075804889463.989463.9
Casey NatkinCAR16161100008048123777.3123777.3
Benjamin GonzalezPHI16131101203748048126679.1126679.1
John KielBAL16160000084804893058.1133283.3
Rob MarshallTEN166020119364804869543.469543.4
Tre RodriguezPIT1616000000804892858.092858.0
Riley BucknerNED161620000187144103564.7103564.7
Lewis CarlisleHOU16000000156004300.000.0
Keith OlsenNYJ16167301201927042134083.8134083.8
Tristan PakMIA16112101202747042106266.4106266.4
Johnathan DreyfussGBY161420002307704295259.595259.5
Marc LernerCIN162200001387042101263.3101263.3
Angel WigginsNOS1692000021704263939.963939.9
Aaron JudeBUF15910002144704269946.669946.6
Gabriel MortonSEA161611000797042123677.31974123.4
Donald SchokoraTBY1313100000704256343.356343.3
Herman ProginARI1601000048704265240.865240.8
Levi KayDEN14130000022704257441.059642.6
Josiah ShannonSLC1660000034704293758.693758.6
Geoff AllisonCHI990000010704258865.358865.3
Craig CopelandPIT1614010000704295059.495059.4
Chase HavelMIA163010000613872145.172145.1
Greg LambGBY16932000836036108767.9108767.9
Nathaniel BuckleyCLE161320002796036125378.3125378.3
Corbin RockcliffeMIA16621000235603661438.4143989.9
Reginald ParkerPIT1313100000603685665.885665.8
Mercury KolbHOU1616130072996036100662.9100662.9
Miles KoehnNOS163110000603669143.269543.4
Quentin BerryCHE13131000068603698976.198976.1
Roy PowellPHI1691200019603680750.480850.5
Ken PooleSEA13210001117603652240.252240.2
J.J. HoffmanOAK1641000520260361623101.41623101.4
Harvey CoteBUF13131000006036116889.8116889.8
Henry MurraySLC1414000000603677855.677855.6
Reuben HamrahiCHI161601000256036142489.0142489.0
Mo EarlDAL16161101202205132123577.2123577.2
Neal AllenOAK16400004272513285453.485453.4
Nicolas WadehraTEN16900004340513277748.677748.6
Pedro FultonHOU400000031003100.000.0
Caleb FadimanHOU700000029003100.000.0
Alan StantonCHE11540002260503036232.91330120.9
Steven HoffmanMIN16163000005030134984.3134984.3
Sebastian RiceBAL14530001117503079756.979756.9
Wendell BeitelspacherMIN161230006275503088755.488755.4
Conner MayesCHI160300000503097761.197761.1
Kelly GillespieTEN12321008287503037831.537831.5
Jim SchulzGBY161024013243503081250.881450.9
Irving McWilliamsTBY1612000079503052132.652132.6
Jacob EggertNOS1614120000503057035.657235.8
Manuel LaPierreCHI16511003253503030619.130619.1
Hayden GerakPHI161310006385503067942.467942.4
Tristan GuptaDET107100000503046646.646646.6
Angel RancilioNYK16101000164503071944.971944.9
Mo LesterBAL16500009375503039824.939824.9
Trevor JohnsonBUF16200015239503071744.871744.8
Edgar ArmstrongGBY1670000072503040725.453233.3
Benjamin WoodsNED161600005284503071944.971944.9
Daniel PattersonBAL161503019398503076147.677348.3
Steven HalesPHI1616010008503089255.897961.2
Marquis FerichCSP1680000071503051732.391257.0
Elijah SchokoraSFO14500002239503020814.920814.9
Warren FullerPIT161542000136412674346.4126378.9
Walt WeedmanNYK165200000412661938.761938.7
Dalton SimonSDO15020005286412670547.070547.0
Sedrick AndersenDAL15820000141412648532.348532.3
Daryl FaumuiTEN1420000025412643631.143631.1
Perry BrothwellCOL1513610000402440226.840226.8
Nicolas BurnsTBY16530003215402470644.170644.1
John BrinsfieldSDO161632014262402482851.8110769.2
Wally MassimoIND130300000402437028.537028.5
Wendell DurhamBAL16103000191402483452.183452.1
Paul BrisbyIND15620017300402466144.166144.1
Winston ClaytonPHI16321004166402450131.350931.8
Nathan HumphreySDO1616120033184024123777.3124577.8
William DonaldsonNYK161611000984024108868.0108868.0
Cornell McWilliamsLAS13111100263402448337.248337.2
Cesar LesterSEA16010003298402430018.830018.8
DeAndre Van HooseMIA151110005194402458338.962041.3
Dean ConnellPHI9010007208402429933.229933.2
Jose SwillingDEN1311010000402465650.565650.5
Donnie HalversonBUF980000156402431735.231735.2
Mason MacKayTEN95000000402443648.443648.4
Jared CarlisleNYK14200011190402449535.449535.4
Will MonteroBAL15150001023402400.022915.3
Orlando PraterMIN740000168402441258.961187.3
Rusty KaiserARI1590000189402435823.935823.9
Deon RobisonCOL167000001402441025.641025.6
Ezra MolinetDEN161000000279402435121.935121.9
Emmanuel McConnellSLC1511100013253312062741.866044.0
Micah GallowayTEN1611000054312052732.952732.9
Douglas SellersCOL1690000019312087054.487054.4
Douglas LutzCHE169000000312068342.768342.7
Derrick PriorSLC16201004372312031519.731519.7
Liam HortonCHE160010153753120452.8452.8
Santiago BaberHOU1616900000301851732.351732.3
Chester GarciaBAL16861007284301800.072945.6
Edwin WebergNYJ1616610000301848130.148130.1
Elias OstroskiSEA161662000127301800.062739.2
Kaden HallCOL16165100097301892657.92233139.6
Ezekiel BauerTEN1616500000301834421.534421.5
Ty CashSFO161040002210301860637.993758.6
Silas WintersCOL1533300013018106170.7106170.7
Brock KingDEN15530004268301847631.777251.5
Renaldo TateDET16820001228301893958.793958.7
A.J. PetruzzielloCIN1515200000301841027.341027.3
Earl ColesPIT1615200000301887754.887754.8
Bryce LesterLAS16721001127301831219.531219.5
Amari HoustonCAR161611004122301856335.256335.2
Donnie BushellNOS97100000301839844.239844.2
Harry WoodsonMIA1411120000301858942.158942.1
Moe FieldsIND1616110117403301800.0152095.0
Alan McInturffNYJ163100002723018452.8100562.8
Zachary BurhartSDO12111000132301868957.468957.4
Ed IrwinCSP16131100039301875347.175347.1
Oscar HortonSFO164100017311301827617.327617.3
Gabe SkaggsPHI861000019301813717.113717.1
Conrad WoodTEN161211001100301835422.150931.8
Amir CogganLAS16511002225301884752.989455.9
Emmett AshbyTBY1671110010301850431.557936.2
Lorenzo DruryCAR169000000301850831.850831.8
Lorenzo LoftonSDO128000002301821618.022118.4
Mike SweeneyNOS126000121209301844537.144537.1
Richie SamuelDAL1613000001301836222.636222.6
Wally AbahSFO167000001301854033.854033.8
Noah McDonaldCLE163000114324301849931.249931.2
Tom KiburzCHI16160112037301800.016110.1
Marvin RidderTEN16120000025301845528.445528.4
Zachary MatskoIND16600001283301829218.329218.3
Jorge PearsonPIT1630100329630181277.91277.9
Cameron BrownCHI161101004217301847529.769143.2
Kristopher SpruceGBY161600001170301831319.631319.6
Raymond RayburnCAR1610100321230181338.31459.1
Mo PattonOAK1313000005301841131.641131.6
Phillip DorseyNED161601005161301845228.345228.3
Nicholas LongleyHOU1313010115319301845535.045535.0
Lincoln HickeyNYK1170000269301836933.536933.5
Ivan DonaldsonTEN16130100012301843427.143427.1
Isaac ConleyIND111100003103301874767.981073.6
Bryson ColcloughSFO1616000000301852332.752332.7
Morris MarvelNED16000016276301859937.459937.4
Gino HernandezDEN15150102025301800.026617.7
Kendall PlumierHOU140000000301847734.147734.1
Lamont WilkinsDET16300002220301826516.626516.6
Enrique HamblyCLE16162100268211436022.536022.5
Enrique StevensDET16110000061211440525.340525.3
Korey CraigLAS16160100014211443527.243527.2
Bennett SchexnayderNED1616000000211463039.463039.4
Donnie McDonnellGBY13131210000201244534.244534.2
Clyde PrescottOAK16161010008201236222.636222.6
Frankie DawkinsTBY16139300028201223214.523214.5
Alexis MoffittPIT1616800000201227317.127317.1
Geoff GetzTEN16760008357201226616.6146291.4
Omar HoganCOL161351003245201239924.955434.6
Mel WelchCSP1683000926820121257.844127.6
Leon HansenSDO65300006201228948.228948.2
Pat TakahashiNYK1643000026201220412.825315.8
Glen BookerCAR129200000201216113.416113.4
Gabe HauserNYK16721000140201251432.1129781.1
Devan DrakeCSP169210041692012102764.2102764.2
Micah GordonNOS16410006284201259537.259537.2
Clyde LyonsCHE1681101086201200.024315.2
Bobby BuckleyCLE161310003210201256135.167041.9
Kenny LisztPHI1610100000201233721.133721.1
Tony MealeyNOS16911013202201230819.330819.3
Andres LongPHI1601000092201233520.933520.9
Drake RobersonCAR12121000022201239232.739232.7
Buddy MagarCHI16131000294201241125.741125.7
Randy HearonMIA16010009276201224215.124215.1
Alvin BatesCSP1691000026201221813.621813.6
Blake HutsonBUF16121000154201254634.154634.1
Ray HutchinsCHE141010002261201224917.855439.6
Dustin DrokerGBY1614100000201248330.248330.2
Noah ScribnerCAR164000216297201200.01046.5
Thurman KellyBUF99020113161201200.020122.3
Lonnie HerndonMIA16160000035201200.0563.5
Drake DoyleCIN16150100147201255234.555234.5
Darnell ThorntonMIN13130300143201260946.860946.8
Rick SmithARI1600100060201241125.798661.6
James HinderliterCHE1620000187201223914.923914.9
Scottie StenerudCHE1630000017201200.0593.7
Tyrus JeffriesHOU15300008337201215810.515810.5
Theodore PowellGBY164000001201224215.124215.1
Herman HarveySDO16000000020121388.61388.6
Jay HooverMIA1610000006201228717.928717.9
Kendrick BocalingDEN167032320229201200.01016.3
Jamie ChaseDET161601013275201200.0815.1
Miles StarksDAL16301003341201233721.133721.1
Sammie FredricksonPIT150010117276201220113.420713.8
Willie BjorlinDET1510000010201238025.338025.3
Irv PorterOAK161200012113201249130.749130.7
Craig KuntzNYK1660200230720121559.71559.7
Roy HornerARI1260000020201246939.146939.1
Christopher GarrettCIN1616010000201236122.636122.6
K.C. WittSLC166000000201242126.342126.3
Leslie KarstenCSP118020000201240636.940636.9
Courtney FallsNOS720000094201222632.322632.3
Louie BerdysSEA161200003110201236823.036823.0
Jeffrey BronsonTBY14300001176201224117.224117.2
Jameson TijerinaPIT990101147201200.0697.7
Harry ColomboIND16160001030201200.01086.8
Jerome EngelARI161600015373201217310.817310.8
Clayton SavoyMIA161602019355201242426.542726.7
Will BaxterARI1615000004201232720.432720.4
Korey OxendineIND161001012151201227417.127417.1
Larry DesrosiersDET14100100295201245932.8105675.4
Jamie JarboeHOU148010000201223416.723416.7
Ed EricksonARI11400006225201217415.817415.8
Amari DrakeOAK160010002201219412.119412.1
Ken LangBAL150000027920121117.41117.4
Everett FultonCOL161600001281201219312.119312.1
Stanley NewtonNYK1420000149201219113.619113.6
Leonard FontenotTEN164010006201230519.130519.1
Darren LamontBAL156000000201230120.130120.1
Stanley GayleNYK161602110125201200.023414.6
Christian GarciaARI16160000040201200.01308.1
Junior GuthrieSFO161100000138201200.0105065.6
Dennis MaloneyLAS1611300009811851432.198261.4
Richard RiceSDO15030000011832221.532221.5
Bart HaenMIN1616010012311864040.064040.0
Jason GodfreyMIN1630101530311816710.417310.8
Sergio HatcherSLC1590002531111830620.430620.4
Dominic AbramsSLC1616111000010631719.831719.8
Albert LoftonCHE161690000010640925.640925.6
Rob PettersonBUF161680000010651131.951131.9
Kenyon AlbertSEA161660000010658436.558436.5
Abel YamashitaLAS1212500000106131.1131.1
Drew OsterARI111140000010612511.412511.4
Mercury MaffettCLE16164100001061237.71237.7
Jonah MetzlerPHI1694000018810600.0120475.3
Chad MimickNED16164002114010600.027317.1
Herman TomaCHI1604000636510600.049530.9
Gabriel ScottiNOS161631000010632120.132120.1
Nicolas FultonCHI1515310000106302.0302.0
Cedric LyonPHI1633000212310626416.526416.5
Walt DuncanMIA9530000010636240.236240.2
Bernard HicksNYJ1010200004510624324.326826.8
Ramon KarrOAK140201022431061077.61077.6
Trent TokunagaPHI1613200003410626716.726716.7
Brenden MathewsNED161620000010656835.556835.5
Colby BlanchardNYK161620000010634921.834921.8
Monty FloydSDO16020011135510649530.949530.9
Ralph JoynerTBY1615210009510644027.545328.3
Terrence GuthrieIND14132100001061047.41047.4
Connor VanderLeyCIN1402100217010617712.650936.4
Jordan TorphyCLE16132000120810679349.6113771.1
Rich de la GarzaNOS16162102011910600.033621.0
Maurice AndersonLAS1642100039106161.0161.0
Daryl TubbsPIT101200021810641341.341341.3
John ProcopMIA1642000530310625616.025616.0
Charles StedtefeldNYJ1414220002810645032.146233.0
Tyrell WhitmoreBAL16321000411061408.81408.8
Kevin SwiftCLE1612100824210626116.326116.3
Mo RobbinsCLE146210009710650235.950235.9
Rex CremeansSFO161110000910656935.656935.6
Jared FieldsBUF15710000010626317.526317.5
Ramon RandleBUF841000412210637647.037647.0
Terrence DonovanSEA131210000010640230.940230.9
Toby PetersonSLC731100415810611316.111316.1
Lonnie RobertsonBUF123100002161061199.91199.9
Cedric GrierTBY631000001066510.86510.8
Omar WieseMIA16161002013010600.042826.8
B.J. McCormickBUF134100009010623017.723017.7
Glenn ClementsGBY1212100109910600.086472.0
Rufus TealLAS1601100229210622213.922213.9
Darren LevineDAL1616100027510661838.661838.6
Dusty WaltersNOS1461000114510615611.190264.4
Roy WagnerCSP16611001039710635322.135322.1
Jack ChambersCSP1691000416710640725.488755.4
Mercury BensonDEN10500005184106898.9898.9
Kevin RasmussenDET7100000410611015.711015.7
Aidan SingletonCOL161501022424210600.0945.9
Elias HalfordOAK1313000076010600.01179.0
Lester HansenMIN16001000010638824.338824.3
Donnell ThomasonSDO10800000010625325.325325.3
Angel DonaldsonARI840000313710600.041652.0
Samuel CrosbyNYK1570000220010627318.227318.2
Morris ScottNYK500000383106255.0255.0
Asher SanfordPHI770000313310619928.419928.4
Mitch EllisOAK160001008910600.000.0
Ruben BrattonCAR16100001110510646729.246729.2
Mark MidgetteHOU1616000002510600.0120.8
Dale LorenzoARI1616020004210600.0372.3
Mackenzie VictorDET42000004610611027.511027.5
Clay JettCHE73000015510610715.310715.3
Lincoln VonnegutNYK5300000010613426.813426.8
Wes EngebretsonSEA330000041068026.78026.7
Trey PattersonIND160030054001061046.51046.5
Kelvin AnthonyPIT1600102840610618711.718711.7
Korey WunschSDO161600000010657636.057636.0
Damien GrantLAS9902021212810626629.626629.6
Andre DotsonMIN160000022971061529.51529.5
Kelly CassidyARI1670000219510634621.637323.3
Craig SnyderHOU1410012011510600.000.0
Will HartmanDEN1610002018610600.01277.9
Randy SandovalIND1620111727310600.0442.8
Marty BillupsSFO16160002112910600.0794.9
Quentin GonzalezBAL1370102015310600.0665.1
Theodore LassiterDEN1500000001061197.91197.9
Malik DrexlerIND160000000106845.3845.3
Otis SandersNED160000000106573.6573.6
Grayson KassulkeDEN13400000010627621.227621.2
Mel DuffyBUF1313031202010600.0423.2
Melvin BurnsCAR1640200010610600.0231.4
Elias LahrCHI1616000003910600.0835.2
Nick McLaurinDEN16130302212910600.0513.2
Jeff WeberSEA1630001536810600.0724.5
Carson JamisonMIN1514011302910600.0392.6
Daniel GrayPHI161601122037210600.0764.8
Mark JohnsonCLE1613000008910600.0593.7
Freddie HolguinBUF1280101014410600.0242.0
Terrell YonkovitDEN1680000110010600.0875.4
Devin NaquinHOU165000202310600.0372.3
Jimmie ShannonCSP1616010102510600.0955.9
Nicholas ConwayBUF9100000010613515.013515.0
Bruce NelsonMIN13110100016106554.2554.2
Ted RhinehartGBY16600000010620112.620112.6
Myles BrandonSLC16150111017910600.0191.2
Nicky WolfNYJ1610010111010600.000.0
Thurman YoungerCLE1514011006610600.0604.0
Rob HuffmanARI163000302410600.0493.1
Demetrius ElliottPIT1615000306210600.0352.2
Frankie TaylorMIA16120102017510600.01449.0
Donovan DeddsNOS1515000102610600.01147.6
Terrence ElliottNOS2200000210600.08643.0
C.J. ClancyIND7601000010610515.010815.4
Bryson VelezNYK60000001141067412.37412.3
Darrin NewsomeCOL5500000010639979.839979.8
Aidan JamisonSEA16001003315106191.2191.2
Renaldo ColeTBY1613031106610600.0301.9
Abraham SabanTEN1610021001910600.0553.4
Erick HamptonCHI1615011002610600.090.6
Duane DennisIND1616011105810600.0623.9
Perry CraigHOU16160100218510600.0382.4
Bernie CecilSLC13130000323210600.0332.5
J.J. TubbsTEN1614000103310600.01288.0
Jordan SandersonCHI1514000003110600.01057.0
Brant BeggianiCHI1300000115910600.055442.6
Terrence WiseNYK161600022122410600.0402.5
Hugh WilkinsNYJ1111000226310600.0716.5
Junior RichardMIN1340000116010600.0987.5
Shannon DodgeSEA150010052851061479.81479.8
Griffin StephensonCSP16600000010631019.431019.4
Leon McCuistionCHI1450000001061097.81097.8
Devonte GriffinCLE97010004710626529.426529.4
Erick HarperSLC14100003223106473.4473.4
Nate SchulzMIA162000003710600.0392.4
Arnold RiveraTBY161602121820810600.0412.6
Bill RamseySEA1670111019410600.0130.8
Theodore BeyerNYK1614010302110600.0805.0
K.C. ChaudreyARI63000001910600.09315.5
Kody LeschLAS16130111016710600.078749.2
Sean MathewsOAK16160111011910600.078449.0
Efrain ChamblissCLE1610001119710600.0342.1
Marquis SpearmanSEA1630000124310600.0764.8
Liam WashingtonNYJ160000003610600.0161.0
Adam BorcherdingSDO16150102011510600.023914.9
Desmond PerrineLAS1616021002610600.01318.2
Lionel BladesDAL1413000002810600.0866.1
Dana HopperDET2000000210600.09949.5
Ty CoonsCAR1616010002010600.0543.4
Chance NixonNYK1413000006110600.0785.6
Gary LindbergTEN90000017510610411.610411.6
Russell HeathCHE93000016910612013.312013.3
Horace BradleySLC167000009710634721.759537.2
Tim Del GrecoTBY1610100527810621013.121013.1
Jackie LaPorteDEN16100101301106251.6251.6
Alvin WilkinsPIT16000000010639024.439024.4
George ReddickSDO1600100441810634221.434221.4
Bryant BolducBUF162000013351061418.81418.8
Lester ShirleeMIA151010017282106664.4664.4
Don LedyardDAL167011006110600.0402.5
Randall TongSDO1616011001510600.0150.9
Chester ClantonHOU1616011003010600.070.4
Clifton BrockSEA161300011820910600.0483.0
Daryl GroveTEN1615000203210600.0493.1
Dwayne MaffettBUF1616010101110600.0734.6
Marquis ClancyCHI1650001010510600.0452.8
Harrison RileyPHI16150201020310600.0623.9
Brayden LinderCSP1515010103310600.0322.1
Richie AlonsoCHE168011201010600.0674.2
Cole ClancyHOU6200000410600.0488.0
Winfred KlewsCOL1616010101910600.0261.6
Josue McGeoghanLAS1611000104610600.0684.3
Ronnie AllenSLC135000104910600.0685.2
Eli GrantBUF1630000019110600.030118.8
Kenneth FredricksonDET1515011203210600.0825.5
Wayne GalindoMIN16110001112410600.0291.8
Christian MadridDET43010000106358.8358.8
Heath MeeberTEN153000000106332.2332.2
Curtis CowsetteDET1680000438510625415.925415.9
Craig DunlapLAS16500000710641626.041626.0
Lionel ZimmermanCLE1640000001061016.31016.3
Keith DavidsonCOL16000004342106835.2835.2
Marco McQuartersCOL1630100125910637923.741826.1
Roderick RichardARI99000000106262.9262.9
Ashton MyersSEA161601000010642526.642526.6
J.B. RiddolsSFO1616000104510600.0130.8
Micah OliverSFO1640001122610600.0533.3
Jumbo CarpenterCLE164011008110600.0623.9
Nate PetersonTEN1512000003010600.0654.3
Zach HeathTBY1614000004110600.0704.4
Diego FeingoldOAK1616000003410600.0422.6
Jamal HouseSFO1610001124110600.0935.8
Jake VoigtSFO1340000214910600.0584.5
Allen BergendahlPHI10201100610600.0626.2
Nickolas ChristiansenPIT1514000001100400.000.0
Deron KnutzenIND1600000013900300.000.0
A.J. HollisCOL201000000125628.05628.0
Carson McGarigleARI800000046012425.3425.3
Lucas BernsteinCIN16100002180012311.9311.9
Van LachancePHI16150003010300200.000.0
Jackie GordonNYJ1611000008000200.000.0
Quinn RogersLAS1600000728601225916.225916.2
Vinny HollidayMIN1616010009300200.0150.9
Karl TorresSDO131000001300200.000.0
Dwayne HancockBUF1000000114600200.000.0
Monty LubyPIT61000006100200.000.0
Roderick MinceyCOL167000003100200.000.0
Bernard AnthonyBAL1413600000000876.2876.2
Kenneth McKnightSDO161661000000020112.620112.6
Dusty KorberCAR16062016372000825.136122.6
James ZelchMIN161662000000033420.933420.9
Kaleb ChitwoodNYK14260003241000765.437226.6
Lincoln HodgesMIA161650000000022414.022414.0
Arturo PetersonHOU161151011832300000.070544.1
David EinertsonOAK16164100323100048130.173245.8
Kai WhitingSFO1616400000000694.3694.3
Johnathan MonroeDAL161642000000027917.427917.4
Alfredo JuedesCIN4140000000011127.811127.8
Edgar BanksGBY334000000003812.73812.7
Ryan ReidDEN1623000126700000.075647.3
Francisco AndersonARI953000000009510.69510.6
C.J. DonaldsonCSP167300108400000.050031.3
Mack SandersDET131320000000024018.524018.5
Dustin MirkovichIND43200001000297.3297.3
Oscar PostonCSP1616200002800037123.237123.2
Quinn SchwarzNOS16120009265000784.9784.9
Logan ComptonNED16020000000020312.720312.7
George FaumuiSLC13132000118800000.0113086.9
Raul GivensDEN16162000000001026.41026.4
Mel NaviesTBY16162100113700000.044928.1
Bubba StegmanBUF3021000000031.031.0
Emmanuel MorrisNYJ2020000000063.063.0
Gavin FinchHOU1613200035600057736.157736.1
Harrison WalshGBY1382001119100000.035026.9
Roderick GarrettGBY50200000000173.4173.4
Dwayne TellerCOL1532000028000503.3503.3
Rickey MathesCAR77110000000192.7192.7
Ashton CheuseNED201000000002110.52110.5
Howie WheelerSLC55100038300025551.025551.0
Alex AbramsCSP1501001213560001046.91046.9
Christian FiefiaSLC16710011740600027917.427917.4
Dwight GreerNYK2010001310004120.54120.5
Roger EstrellaLAS1313110108800000.019715.2
Jonathan GeorgeSEA10010000000012012.012012.0
Braxton GoodwinARI162100106900000.021513.4
Jeffery HooverSFO15010005254000533.5986.5
Troy SheaCAR1601000078000452.890156.3
Grayson CovingtonARI7710000300025236.025236.0
Xavier LochnerBUF15110000000016911.316911.3
Gus CarlisleTBY6010001106000254.2254.2
Zane KellyTEN20100000000189.0189.0
Ben DercherSEA60100000000284.7284.7
Scott ScottDEN1621000930200043827.443827.4
Sam BensenSLC1601000132000171.1171.1
K.C. StantonCHI401000159000174.3174.3
Jerald GibsonNOS1401000319900020114.420114.4
Jordan JordanBUF1381000215400000.01118.5
Tracy SarnowDAL1401101018200000.036225.9
Dustin StevensNED160100002840001086.81086.8
Lucas SutterPIT931100110300000.029032.2
Emmitt RaymondDAL5010000000000.000.0
Rich ChapmanHOU40100000000317.8317.8
Geoff AdamsTBY1501000080001177.81177.8
Maurice HumphriesMIN16121000017500000.028818.0
Clyde TrenerySEA16010000000020412.820412.8
Curtis BriggsCHI1001000013000181.8181.8
Axel HartmanDAL160110052190001127.01127.0
Miles GrusendorfCIN40100013200000.07418.5
Scott RiveraNYJ1641000229400021213.321213.3
Deion DoleTBY40100005200000.013834.5
Zachary MathesonOAK1413010117200000.000.0
Jalen OkunevichNYK1600100012900000.070.4
Eli AlstattPIT22010022300000.000.0
Anthony BeckerMIA1600100012900000.090.6
Malcolm McIverBUF1400000026100050.453638.3
Casey ClarksonLAS100020008100000.0252.5
Leland DoyleCLE1614010101900000.0100.6
Owen SchroederCIN1613020103900000.0130.8
Enrique RiceHOU160000023010001348.41348.4
Elliot LowePIT153000022500001057.017711.8
Cesar WhiteTBY161602000000000.000.0
Morris ThomasDEN88010005700000.000.0
Jackie LewkowitzPIT16160100113900000.000.0
Don RamaswamiBUF140010101000000.0110.8
Malcolm HeimuluOAK1615010001700000.0130.8
Larry LynnARI1460101424900000.000.0
Matthew GeorgeCHE1610101637200000.000.0
Arnie CookPIT1370000215600000.063348.7
Jacob StarksHOU101001000000037637.637637.6
Kenny RaceOAK15001002250000473.1473.1
Matt BrowningGBY161602000400000.000.0
Rick BoyerSLC151502000000000.000.0
Phillip FoleyPIT13130100010800000.000.0
Ramon HayakawaOAK1615010201200000.000.0
Sawyer PetrickCSP1611010001900000.0130.8
Leo O'NeillMIN87010014400000.0111.4
Weston CoteCLE16150001011400000.075146.9
Norbert JordanPIT1616010103400000.0231.4
Jake PeaseNOS1211010006100000.060.5
Rico FinleyCHI16002005313000171.1181.1
Kim CodekeDEN167000001400018511.618511.6
Mel KingCHE55000002500026252.426252.4
Vernon DouglasNYJ1630000000001318.21318.2
Ellis BlowGBY110020008700000.090.8
Trey WilkinsDEN15150200013200000.0100.7
Leslie TchaikovskiCHE4301000200000.061.5
Shaun StantonTEN144010007600000.000.0
Kaden PriceNED168010101400000.000.0
Kaden TaylorNOS1616010202900000.000.0
Mitch BradfordCLE166020202900000.0100.6
Clay StoneGBY1616010302300000.0301.9
Randy DruryNOS1600100017800000.000.0
Jordan HackettSDO1616020203000000.0503.1
Sammie ParrishSFO1390101211400000.000.0
George MeidingerSEA162010001400000.050.3
Ramon SummersLAS1616010102500000.090.6
J.C. BurnettBAL1612020001500000.080.5
Lukas ZimmermanSLC11110103425900000.000.0
Wayne HitchcockHOU16160000011600000.024915.6
Jimmy BolinPHI1616010203300000.000.0
Frederick MortonSDO16160200012500000.0181.1
Lamont BurkeCHI1613020004100000.0986.1
Jaylen DouglasDEN1540101019100000.000.0
Darien PonzoGBY1600201740100021513.430819.3
Thurman BaxterCIN1614000021940001579.81579.8
Dan McKenzieDET16302001340200030.230.2
Al CampbellTBY1000000033000494.911011.0
Dave BlairCSP1610103243790001056.61207.5
Kody SchiffCAR161601000000000.000.0
Irv RayburnMIN16150100113600000.0150.9
Andre CallisNYJ3001000000000.000.0
Jalen SachtlebenNOS131301000500000.000.0
Liam BondurantCHI151501000000000.000.0
Wendell MayNYK9402000000000.000.0
Randy RichardsonTBY16160200110600000.000.0
Patrick PerroniSDO16160200415000000.0110.7
Todd GallandCIN1111010018400000.0100.9
Daryl MorinTEN16160200113800000.000.0
Silas BryanGBY111102000000000.000.0
Josh GerhardtSFO1313010018300000.000.0
Kaleb LevineTEN108010026300000.000.0
Curtis HigginsOAK1615010009300000.000.0
Dakota ShawNED161603021620400000.090.6
Brad SamuelsDAL1515010001500000.000.0
Alfredo AlcottSLC16150102112000000.000.0
Jamal OliverNOS1613020002900000.000.0
Jim CicciARI1614010101600000.070.4
Percy BiernothCAR1615010002000000.000.0
Drew WeaverNYK1670101523500000.000.0
Aaron CobbSFO167010104900000.000.0
Cedric HudsonMIN13601031422100000.000.0
David HeathDEN13302020500000.000.0
D.J. CooleyIND1514010102800000.0140.9
Melvin StuartMIN161602052722200000.000.0
Mark HanksNYJ90010056800000.0101.1
T.J. DennyMIN1616010203600000.0120.8
Dillon WeldonGBY16160102533200000.0442.8
Marquis LindsaySEA165010101900000.000.0
Edgar CurtisCSP1413010003700000.080.6
Reggie LutzOAK1600100123400000.000.0
Scottie ShanklinNED1616010202100000.000.0
Logan ReeseDAL1200000019000826.814412.0
Rufus McKenzieSEA16201005315000835.2835.2
Kurt BanksCHE164010326379000543.4543.4
Mack VelevisDEN800000044000192.411914.9
Gus WaiteBAL161400001600039224.539224.5
Oliver WoodenSLC1600100015000000.000.0
Donnie HeyerdahlDAL13130100111000000.000.0
Alonzo AtkinsSDO16160100015000000.000.0
Winfred ThompsonNOS1670200010900000.000.0
Jimmy CarterNYK16160100012200000.000.0
Ernie WinslettSDO1615030003400000.000.0
Neil KeithDET1612010002200000.000.0
Axel GuthrieCHI30010001500000.000.0
Gino CottrillGBY1660101011200000.000.0
Dustin HarderGBY1311020007200000.020.2
Clifton WeberHOU16160101017300000.000.0
Charlie SealsBAL111001031325900000.000.0
Lawrence RubbleCLE1611010208300000.040.3
Sean WickhamCOL13701001117400000.000.0
Carl CarvinLAS50010008400000.000.0
Brad HordorwichIND13601031324300000.0362.8
Ricardo RattayDEN1615010002000000.0201.3
Dean TalentNOS1616010102300000.0161.0
Skip MorrillDAL151501012220000000.0553.7
Conrad PriceGBY16100000119900000.01046.5
Rusty LeathermanSLC162010102900000.000.0
Irving MuellerCLE16201016290000342.1342.1
Charlie PalmerNOS7201002890008612.38612.3
Griffin BoltonNED16000000000021613.521613.5
Douglas RamirezBAL1313010001100000.000.0
Alec WayneCLE16160100111400000.000.0
Deion GreenePIT55010005000000.000.0
James CollierSEA105010027800000.000.0
Will LyonCIN106010004300000.000.0
Kyle ArndorferPHI1515020038800000.000.0
Derrick CashDET1212010009000000.000.0
Al BuckleyPIT1615010004300000.000.0
Courtney FarrishLAS1616020202600000.070.4
Ezekiel ColemanCAR164010309300000.000.0
Zachary McDanielIND16160201013000000.070.4
Christian PinsonNYJ1616020102400000.000.0
Brent VillasenorSLC161010009500000.000.0
Harvey WhiteTBY164010209400000.0130.8
Clayton ShermanNYJ1610010102200000.050.3
Warren FulcherDET169010002100000.000.0
Eric BuchananCHI1611010103000000.080.5
Jeffrey SchulzCSP1620100020800000.0100.6
Keegan BullockCAR16501042330100000.090.6
Adam TowerHOU161010002000000.000.0
Cole RileyNYJ1630100015600000.000.0
Frank ShinnersHOU13130302421000000.0100.8
Andres PennellCIN162010104600000.0181.1
Corbin CarrNED1400100230700000.000.0
Jimmie HarveySEA1616020202400000.0211.3
Zachary McQuittyNED161601031921100000.0664.1
Edgar BrownOAK1610010007900000.0633.9
Josiah BrennanIND16150102739100000.000.0
Bucky WilkersonDEN1630101728600000.000.0
Omar LyonsPHI1413000002100000.0987.0
Monty KingNYJ1616010103100000.000.0
Bubba LakeGBY1611010002200000.0291.8
Kennedy TubbsCHE151101000900000.000.0
Dustin ReidTEN16150101322800000.0412.6
Harvey BrownCHE16140101215600000.0231.4
Marquis LincolnNED16160101011600000.0935.8
Will RhinehartLAS9400000000020322.620322.6
Marvin HarmonTBY1630000730400030819.330819.3
Donny SelleckCIN15000000120001026.81026.8
George StocklandMIN161601000000000.000.0
Grant BrandonSEA141301000000000.000.0
Micah TenbroekeGBY105010013500000.000.0
Johnny MichlDET16160100213300000.000.0
Aaron HumphriesBAL16160100110200000.000.0
Donovan EmtmanCHI16160100111900000.000.0
Alonzo BauerNOS1500100110100000.000.0
Louis TharpSDO16160101215000000.000.0
Monty ZulkowskiNED1616020302700000.0140.9
Andres WarrenMIA1616020101700000.0150.9
Zack SmithSFO141303001921000000.0141.0
Cedric HolstineMIN1615010303800000.050.3
Cornell HinesSDO1510010005100000.000.0
Keegan CoffeyBAL1640100718100000.000.0
Kenyon WiegertGBY1610020101700000.000.0
Ralph AllisonNOS1616010102500000.0100.6
T.J. GottBAL161602052028200000.0140.9
Neal MelendezMIA1615010204200000.000.0
Jameson BarteeNOS160010009600000.000.0
J.C. ElliottSFO1615020105300000.000.0
Drew WaltonBAL73010015400000.000.0
Devan BernardCIN1614010302800000.080.5
Luis WilliamsonTBY1613020007500000.050.3
Vincent OwensPHI1670101637400000.000.0
Perry BurgessSLC1660101029700000.0211.3
Josh BurtonBUF16120100212400000.080.5
Andre GardnerLAS1670103017500000.0171.1
Shannon BruceDEN1550102011800000.000.0
Courtney GrayNED1570102214600000.0251.7
Austin KohlerHOU168010203100000.000.0
Zack CoffeyCHE1610100822000000.000.0
Lamar WebbPHI50010028300000.000.0
Brian StrongNED1600100524200000.000.0
Randall BeethovenCHI162000015400040525.340525.3
Wes SchroederMIN16500002141000362.372445.3
Clayton PlechatyBAL8500000000028335.428335.4
Jeffery WinslettDAL1340000518400024518.826320.2
Camden StricklandBUF131301000000000.000.0
Frankie WinslettHOU131301000000000.000.0
R.J. LittlefieldCLE161601000000000.000.0
Manuel ConkelLAS1610010009000000.000.0
Clifton GlennNOS15140200110100000.000.0
Rex PhillipsMIN16160100113600000.000.0
Johnathan RossSLC1616010012600000.000.0
Hector MaloneyDET96010016200000.000.0
Hardy EdwardsTEN1400101113800000.000.0
Bernard HoroszowskiBUF98010006400000.000.0
Howie LaneCSP1412010007500000.000.0
Kennedy AndrewsARI161601000000000.000.0
Matt ThompsonHOU161601000000000.000.0
Darrell StilesOAK161010002600000.000.0
Bert CollinsARI162010001900000.000.0
Robbie BauerDAL1616010203800000.040.3
Bryant GarnerCHE16901001219000000.000.0
Kendall StybloNYK166010009400000.000.0
Grant LucasTEN10601010800000.000.0
Andrew FergusonPIT1620100012000000.000.0
Caleb FisherTEN164030004300000.000.0
Clifton BushPHI1650201010500000.0161.0
Thurman AustinNYK100010008500000.000.0
Dexter DeisigCOL1410010001800000.000.0
Dana KennedyMIA1470101211700000.000.0
Devin GloverPIT1620101316400000.000.0
Owen CooperNYJ82010026600000.000.0
Kelly RiceTEN1440100534100000.000.0
Vernon HardenNYJ1616010002600000.000.0
Marvin HoustonHOU1600100022800000.000.0
Hunter WaltonMIN148010209900000.080.6
Ty WinslettSEA1611010009200000.000.0
Dexter MonaghanDEN32010001500000.0268.7
Desmond FederspielDAL1310100115700000.000.0
Collin WillisCHE16150100010200000.000.0
Bruce RosenkoetterIND1615010238300000.0140.9
Myles BakerCAR1610100427500000.000.0
Logan SingletonMIA1616020226600000.000.0
Rod StricklandSDO1600000011400000.076447.8
Ethan SmithGBY160000022920001449.01449.0
Wes DiekoffNED1600100013300000.0161.0
Desmond MaloneDAL140000003160001057.51057.5
Gage GunnDAL16300000000018111.318111.3
Leonard FosterNED16001004384000110.7110.7
Lincoln FarmerNOS161010116205000392.4392.4
Greg PashosIND1611000002500028017.533821.1
Dillon WeaverCIN16100011039100020212.620212.6
Leroy ScottiCHI1630000000001438.91438.9
O.J. NorthcuttSFO16160100110600000.000.0
Dashawn HerndonSEA7301000400000.000.0
Efrain LepsisMIA16160101413600000.000.0
Mo ReidHOU161603000700000.000.0
Alan BushPIT16160100313900000.000.0
Henry MinnichGBY165010118800000.000.0
Antonio WitkopGBY1616010102100000.0191.2
Philip SchneiderDEN16110100012600000.0100.6
Eduardo TorresCHE164020002800000.000.0
Zane UzzellSEA145020017900000.040.3
Mack GlaserCIN1614030004200000.0191.2
Ronald FarrSFO167010001700000.000.0
Billy HansonLAS7701000800000.000.0
Hot Foot HerndonDAL168010109700000.000.0
Brian WillisHOU1650100335200000.000.0
Evan GarrettNED168010135000000.000.0
Randy CampbellBAL164010201300000.000.0
Joey LelieMIN1616020103400000.0372.3
Ricardo PicardNYJ1616010104100000.0402.5
Wayne QuesnelCAR1616010203000000.0241.5
Keegan RhodesTEN16160101328800000.0130.8
Ted HooverDAL1010000106300000.013013.0
Jonah DavidsonCIN1440100529000000.0302.1
Tre EnglandCIN16160201328500000.0573.6
Gus WalyuchowCHI1614010204200000.0462.9
Brock HakeemGBY9401000700000.000.0
Anthony StolowitzSFO16160100312200000.0100.6
Grant WellsBAL1520000010200022114.722114.7
Leon CorbettCLE16200005510001348.41348.4
Colton RobinsonNYJ160010032890001016.31066.6
Ashton DunwoodyARI40010031040007619.07619.0
Lawrence BellTEN1600100012800000.000.0
Wyatt EinertsonBAL1110101325800011910.811910.8
Broderick SpinksNYJ16001002750001449.01449.0
Isaac FicorelliSLC1460001822200025618.325618.3
George OrlandoIND5500000000010721.410721.4
Aiden HarveyOAK16140000190000674.216210.1
Corey MuellerHOU161200000000028017.528017.5
Austin FergusonNYJ16140200118900030318.930519.1
Rodolfo GunnCOL8800000100026533.126533.1
Nicky MisnerDAL16160100413400000.000.0
Troy LincolnBUF15150100111300000.000.0
Luke McGeeSDO77010006200000.020.3
Tony FairchildMIA1111010008400000.050.5
Bobby HornerSLC1611010004800000.000.0
Stephen WilkersonMIA14140100110000000.000.0
Juan ConleySFO33010002000000.000.0
Shaquille SheldonSLC161601000100000.000.0
Ernie OgdenNED41010003300000.000.0
Garrison BishopCOL1616010103000000.000.0
J.J. BryantDET1612030202800000.000.0
Moe MisnerPIT1514010002100000.040.3
Travis DonovanSDO161010007800000.080.5
Asher SymsHOU124010003100000.000.0
J.T. HicksBUF50010001400000.000.0
Zachary LeibertIND14130101010300000.000.0
J.T. HannahMIN1616010001200000.000.0
Christian SuttonSLC167010102000000.0422.6
Christopher ManahanDAL85010105000000.050.6
Enrique GiannottaNOS1010010002200000.0111.1
Bob BentonBUF700100214800000.000.0
Stephen LegayCOL1620200212600000.010.1
Samuel RousseauPIT125010102100000.0100.8
Alejandro LevinePHI161010201700000.000.0
Raymond DownsCAR1600101822900000.0120.8
Louis DunkinSLC1610010003900000.000.0
Monty HoweryCSP1470100217200000.000.0
Dillon WintersLAS1616010234400000.000.0
Steve FraleyCHE16110100227600000.000.0
Amari BlanchardARI1690200222300000.0130.8
Roy WestBAL1500000321100000.090360.2
Ralph StraderNOS80010007300000.000.0
Emmett WallmanDET1610100015800000.0261.6

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software