League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


cflfiles

2054 Team Statistics

Rushing OffenseRushesYardsAvgYds/GameLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Seattle Seahawks55225834.68161.41385.802964.661073.9216
Chicago Bears49424514.96153.2898.122283.691675.3816
Carolina Panthers52822814.32142.61043.422314.391845.0116
Philadelphia Eagles52222814.37142.62044.562364.15764.9716
Cincinnati Bengals52422384.27139.9525.193554.411073.8816
Denver Broncos50320854.15130.31074.563134.39703.4016
Minnesota Vikings47320654.37129.11103.082494.871015.2516
Dallas Cowboys46720224.33126.4815.162464.631283.7516
Oakland Raiders44919844.42124.0624.082564.761194.4516
Detroit Lions47219444.12121.51154.171964.511533.8816
Indianapolis Colts50918303.60114.41254.382393.651373.0816
San Francisco 49ers41117874.35111.7725.602294.171024.3116
Green Bay Packers42217754.21110.9854.182504.17834.6316
New England Patriots42417584.15109.91153.852544.34494.5116
Tampa Bay Bucaneers39616954.28105.9875.252593.78446.0216
Baltimore Ravens41516604.00103.8594.782483.761034.3916
Arizona Cardinals37016124.36100.8676.182074.12913.8516
Cheyenne Chiefs35316054.55100.31453.791145.67884.7416
New York J Jets40615983.9499.9265.421994.341793.3216
Houston Texans39215784.0398.6903.982424.26563.4616
Cleveland Browns40615503.8296.91154.682423.59483.0216
Los Angeles Dragons43314673.3991.7974.111833.251433.3916
Miami Dolphins39414653.7291.6763.412563.83583.9816
Pittsburgh Steelers30414274.6989.2904.54855.811194.5116
Tennessee Titans38714273.6989.2672.162154.03954.4916
Buffalo Bills36114253.9589.11103.561644.30814.1616
Columbus (OH) Rams35814213.9788.8594.222244.45692.6416
New York Giants35314144.0188.4965.422023.53513.6916
San Diego Chargers35313753.9085.9793.852024.32663.1216
Colorado Springs Reds38013573.5784.8542.172443.68824.1816
New Orleans Saints38712993.3681.2333.272174.291262.1816
Salt Lake City Jaguars3058532.8053.31042.181483.28502.8016
League13503553124.10108.029134.3572294.1931324.04512

Rushing DefenseRushesYardsAvgAvg/GPLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
San Francisco 49ers45422404.93140.0935.352435.191114.4116
Columbus (OH) Rams45021694.82135.61094.392215.181134.9216
Cheyenne Chiefs46321434.63133.9995.082764.58804.8616
Cleveland Browns44720194.52126.21003.662264.981104.9216
Colorado Springs Reds49619773.99123.61224.252463.881174.4416
New York J Jets46519084.10119.31033.712414.901133.1216
Detroit Lions42419034.49118.9905.602374.16934.5116
Chicago Bears41618754.51117.2865.212394.47874.1816
Green Bay Packers45818324.00114.5934.572423.951124.1316
Miami Dolphins44517964.04112.31064.912333.95983.7316
New England Patriots43117934.16112.1995.532133.761143.9616
Pittsburgh Steelers43717844.08111.5863.092574.58923.7416
Arizona Cardinals46917673.77110.4974.322383.791233.7316
Minnesota Vikings40517644.36110.3824.732214.16945.0016
Baltimore Ravens42217624.18110.1814.152324.531003.8716
Tampa Bay Bucaneers46217433.77108.9903.642503.861134.0816
Salt Lake City Jaguars50517373.44108.61094.022563.301283.6616
Denver Broncos38216934.43105.8755.042144.43844.4916
Dallas Cowboys40016874.22105.4913.922104.30944.6016
New Orleans Saints41016764.09104.8996.012053.39974.0916
Buffalo Bills40215983.9899.9894.182244.08833.8416
New York Giants41215803.8398.8903.222134.031044.2216
Seattle Seahawks36215794.3698.7864.261964.24775.0016
Los Angeles Dragons40415493.8396.8854.932153.89903.4716
Houston Texans42815493.6296.81013.242304.15922.9816
San Diego Chargers39215313.9195.7863.712073.92934.3916
Carolina Panthers38215193.9894.9634.752203.97933.8116
Philadelphia Eagles38115153.9894.7784.472064.52902.7116
Indianapolis Colts35614964.2093.5705.131944.16883.7616
Oakland Raiders39114463.7090.4883.862124.01833.2316
Tennessee Titans41114403.5090.01003.242313.61793.5716
Cincinnati Bengals34112423.6477.6673.211813.97873.6416
League13503553124.10108.029134.3572294.1931324.04512

Passing OffenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Buffalo Bills65945268.6510511.297.75319.198.26975536.916
San Diego Chargers72547765.8491610.316.78307.386.17777040.316
Tampa Bay Bucaneers57337866.0488412.928.52305.392.06124947.016
New York Giants67641661.5481911.587.13301.293.56929350.216
Pittsburgh Steelers65240862.6464511.387.12290.392.76937846.416
New Orleans Saints65839960.6444311.146.75277.784.16829360.216
San Francisco 49ers56536163.9444012.307.86277.594.15885443.416
Salt Lake City Jaguars66738057.0423711.156.35264.871.67049064.616
Detroit Lions59236161.0423211.727.15264.581.16116351.816
Columbus (OH) Rams65238058.3420711.076.45262.975.16987453.116
Arizona Cardinals57435161.1417711.907.28261.189.76057351.616
Tennessee Titans57034360.2416312.147.30260.290.16006654.316
Oakland Raiders54535965.9415911.587.63259.992.05655345.316
Cheyenne Chiefs64034253.4414112.116.47258.877.16779869.216
Dallas Cowboys57236263.3412011.387.20257.586.65986646.116
Chicago Bears51431160.5411213.228.00257.091.75316753.716
Miami Dolphins62236759.0406011.066.53253.879.66488359.816
Minnesota Vikings60638263.0404210.586.67252.682.96367949.516
New England Patriots55335564.2392411.057.10245.387.25796450.816
Carolina Panthers50633566.2386211.537.63241.4100.65295339.716
Baltimore Ravens59936260.4384310.626.42240.278.26346854.616
Los Angeles Dragons58336462.4383710.546.58239.881.16205043.216
Philadelphia Eagles51233164.6376511.377.35235.392.65364040.116
Houston Texans63437559.137439.985.90233.974.86768658.916
Indianapolis Colts50834367.5370510.807.29231.695.45295037.516
Green Bay Packers57130653.6365311.946.40228.374.16255660.416
Seattle Seahawks49833366.9359610.807.22224.892.35204033.416
Cleveland Browns56933659.1341810.176.01213.667.95947462.116
Colorado Springs Reds53330457.0338211.136.35211.473.75736659.516
Denver Broncos52730758.3319410.406.06199.684.75447052.716
New York J Jets59633355.931629.505.31197.670.96417556.716
Cincinnati Bengals49628858.1314610.926.34196.677.25314450.216
League187471150161.312913211.236.89252.284.419745214050.9512

Passing DefenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Arizona Cardinals62438461.5459211.967.36287.086.26535944.816
Chicago Bears66039860.3446311.216.76278.979.16956750.316
Oakland Raiders59637562.9440511.757.39275.386.66396551.216
Buffalo Bills56435562.9435512.277.72272.293.25985646.916
Houston Texans61138162.4434011.397.10271.386.86486545.816
Colorado Springs Reds60937060.8428311.587.03267.784.36307251.016
San Francisco 49ers56634761.3428112.347.56267.684.85895048.116
Tennessee Titans65439159.8427410.936.54267.174.66928461.216
Indianapolis Colts62838961.9426710.976.79266.778.36588359.916
New York Giants61537060.2422811.436.87264.388.36499455.416
Salt Lake City Jaguars55634562.1419112.157.54261.992.45817050.216
New Orleans Saints59636861.7416811.336.99260.587.76246144.416
Philadelphia Eagles56635763.1416411.667.36260.392.45935846.116
Seattle Seahawks61636759.6415611.326.75259.880.96407356.516
San Diego Chargers61235257.5414111.766.77258.881.66398258.816
Dallas Cowboys52532862.5405312.367.72253.397.15555043.616
Cheyenne Chiefs57736863.8402210.936.97251.491.26126946.816
Columbus (OH) Rams52934865.8396711.407.50247.997.75505339.316
New England Patriots58238065.3396410.436.81247.891.96235441.716
Los Angeles Dragons56236064.1390210.846.94243.989.75956646.216
Minnesota Vikings54832960.0390111.867.12243.884.05796150.516
Miami Dolphins56635662.9389710.956.89243.686.26015947.216
Pittsburgh Steelers58434458.9384311.176.58240.280.26156952.716
Cincinnati Bengals64438559.838189.925.93238.678.96788956.016
Detroit Lions58234358.9381711.136.56238.670.96166959.616
Carolina Panthers57033558.8378311.296.64236.477.85956656.616
New York J Jets54834362.6378211.036.90236.487.15816449.116
Cleveland Browns55636064.7377410.486.79235.990.05955643.816
Denver Broncos64938659.537299.665.75233.171.86728860.516
Green Bay Packers56635262.2370310.526.54231.485.35986748.616
Baltimore Ravens54831958.2359311.266.56224.677.35846758.016
Tampa Bay Bucaneers53831658.7327610.376.09204.875.45685454.316
League187471150161.312913211.236.89252.284.419745214050.9512

Misc. Passing OffenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Denver Broncos152/22467.911255.02147/28950.918256.318/1266.724420.33
New England Patriots228/31572.419356.14114/20555.615027.3313/3141.948715.71
Colorado Springs Reds202/31165.017525.6384/18944.411426.0418/3354.548814.79
Minnesota Vikings293/44266.326025.8968/11957.18727.3321/4348.856813.21
Buffalo Bills299/39675.525886.54129/20463.217828.7424/5940.773512.46
Indianapolis Colts242/31876.119486.1378/13856.511208.1223/5244.263712.25
Tennessee Titans211/32664.719255.90113/18959.816048.4919/5435.263411.74
Tampa Bay Bucaneers249/34472.423736.9096/15064.0159710.6533/7842.391411.72
Oakland Raiders261/35773.124666.9175/13256.810888.2423/5343.460511.42
Baltimore Ravens260/38667.420705.3677/14752.410327.0225/6538.574111.40
Philadelphia Eagles198/27671.716355.92108/17761.014848.3825/5743.964611.33
Seattle Seahawks207/28472.917986.3398/15862.011917.5428/5550.960711.04
San Francisco 49ers256/36570.125967.1186/14559.312488.6119/5435.259611.04
Dallas Cowboys245/37765.021715.7692/13966.213329.5825/5644.661711.02
Houston Texans286/44464.423565.3174/14949.79656.4815/3938.542210.82
Carolina Panthers233/32771.321326.5284/13860.912989.4118/4045.043210.80
Pittsburgh Steelers254/36469.820455.62118/19660.216428.3836/9040.095810.64
San Diego Chargers354/49671.428765.8099/17257.614368.3524/5742.160410.60
New York Giants255/35472.022866.46139/26352.919387.3722/5937.359510.08
Columbus (OH) Rams259/39166.220515.2583/15752.911797.5138/10336.99779.49
Chicago Bears188/28067.119927.11109/18758.316808.9814/4729.84409.36
Cincinnati Bengals182/25671.114945.8488/18747.111596.2018/5334.04939.30
Miami Dolphins248/38364.821505.61101/18454.914027.6218/5532.75089.24
Los Angeles Dragons248/34671.720735.9997/18353.012817.0019/5435.24838.94
New Orleans Saints280/41567.523895.7698/17655.714608.3021/6731.35948.87
Cleveland Browns235/34667.918975.4887/17350.311506.6514/4928.63717.57
Arizona Cardinals259/38567.325126.5276/13556.312749.4416/5330.23917.38
Salt Lake City Jaguars236/35267.020455.81119/23550.616076.8425/8031.35857.31
Detroit Lions233/34667.322076.38115/20057.517148.5713/4628.33116.76
Cheyenne Chiefs182/28164.816215.77138/26751.719427.2722/9124.25786.35
New York J Jets211/29771.014514.89103/22845.212605.5319/7126.84516.35
Green Bay Packers156/21572.613796.41122/23352.415366.5928/12123.17386.10
League7602/1099969.1659406.003215/584455.0447427.66684/187736.4184509.83

Misc. Passing DefenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Buffalo Bills221/32069.119796.18101/17757.113937.8733/6650.098314.89
Oakland Raiders236/33271.120896.29108/20054.013706.8531/6448.494614.78
Salt Lake City Jaguars223/32768.221816.67101/18355.213997.6421/4645.761113.28
Columbus (OH) Rams223/31770.319486.15101/16063.113418.3824/5246.267813.04
Philadelphia Eagles229/32570.521176.51110/19556.415037.7118/4540.054412.09
Cheyenne Chiefs242/33971.419535.76109/19555.915748.0717/4240.549511.79
Dallas Cowboys209/30369.021186.99101/17956.414508.1018/4341.948511.28
New Orleans Saints248/35969.120645.7594/17354.313837.9926/6440.672111.27
Colorado Springs Reds230/36163.719745.47111/17962.015428.6129/6942.076711.12
New York J Jets233/33968.719405.7290/15857.013048.2520/5040.053810.76
Minnesota Vikings195/27770.415445.57108/20253.516228.0326/6937.773510.65
San Diego Chargers214/33563.921306.36112/21252.813566.4026/6241.965510.56
New York Giants230/34466.918915.50113/20355.716438.0927/6740.369410.36
Chicago Bears268/38070.523196.10108/21151.214656.9422/6633.367910.29
Green Bay Packers256/37169.020805.6175/14053.610607.5721/5538.256310.24
Houston Texans245/35968.222866.37109/18858.014027.4627/6442.265210.19
Tennessee Titans261/39266.622195.66108/20253.514587.2222/5937.359710.12
Los Angeles Dragons248/35470.119465.5085/14259.913179.2727/6541.56399.83
San Francisco 49ers221/32468.222707.01104/18655.914948.0322/5540.05179.40
Pittsburgh Steelers229/34766.019625.6595/18152.513687.5620/5635.75139.16
Indianapolis Colts258/37668.622265.92115/20456.416147.9116/4734.04279.09
Tampa Bay Bucaneers207/31166.616855.4287/16851.810856.4622/5837.95068.72
Carolina Panthers229/32969.619615.9684/17946.912847.1722/6235.55388.68
New England Patriots256/33875.720956.20108/18658.114017.5316/5628.64688.36
Seattle Seahawks243/36866.020935.69104/18456.515548.4520/6331.75098.08
Baltimore Ravens223/32868.018815.7380/15651.312257.8516/6325.44877.73
Detroit Lions238/34169.821446.2987/17749.211966.7618/6428.14777.45
Miami Dolphins240/33372.121576.48100/17656.813357.5916/5628.64057.23
Cincinnati Bengals263/37969.418924.99104/19653.114527.4118/6627.34747.18
Arizona Cardinals247/33972.925077.40118/21155.915677.4319/7326.05187.10
Cleveland Browns257/35173.221956.2592/16456.112987.9111/4126.82816.85
Denver Broncos280/40169.820945.2293/17752.512877.2713/6918.83485.04
League7602/1099969.1659406.003215/584455.0447427.66684/187736.4184509.83

LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Carolina Panthers17148535.352891.9231555294.3611017.8
Indianapolis Colts14348029.850994.3211225294.0481616.1
Denver Broncos15847433.350394.2171025443.1791921.1
Philadelphia Eagles16247434.252290.8241665364.5591217.7
Seattle Seahawks16647435.055285.9221325204.2531316.9
Chicago Bears18446939.249494.9171185313.2691719.4
Cincinnati Bengals15145533.252486.8352135316.6791925.0
Detroit Lions14942235.347289.4191206113.1721817.8
Dallas Cowboys14442134.246790.1261555984.3631317.1
Los Angeles Dragons12941531.143395.8372286206.0931723.7
Minnesota Vikings14441334.947387.3301666364.7611316.4
Cleveland Browns11539229.340696.6251565944.2611216.5
San Francisco 49ers15639139.941195.1231565883.9761819.9
Baltimore Ravens13138134.441591.8351976345.5801220.0
Oakland Raiders13138034.544984.6201185653.5541115.0
Tampa Bay Bucaneers12736834.539692.9392076126.4511417.0
Miami Dolphins12135634.039490.4261666484.0831819.6
Green Bay Packers11434932.742282.7543406258.6961726.7
Arizona Cardinals12534736.037093.8311976055.1581116.5
New England Patriots8634624.942481.6261525794.5611517.6
New York J Jets8934226.040684.2452866417.01001424.8
Colorado Springs Reds7634022.438089.5402095737.0752123.7
New Orleans Saints9833729.138787.1241726823.5721716.6
Tennessee Titans10733631.838786.8302166005.0631718.3
Houston Texans9033327.039284.9422436766.2902122.6
San Diego Chargers10232031.935390.7523357776.7792319.8
Buffalo Bills8530827.636185.3382606975.5641717.1
Cheyenne Chiefs12130639.535386.7372106775.5902422.3
New York Giants9430530.835386.4161066922.3792016.6
Columbus (OH) Rams8629029.735881.0462786986.6902122.5
Salt Lake City Jaguars5628719.530594.1372127045.3782019.2
Pittsburgh Steelers8727931.230491.8412436935.9792721.2
League38981207532.31350389.49986136197455.1231653719.5

Opp. LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Salt Lake City Jaguars12845827.950590.7251575814.3651718.4
Colorado Springs Reds14443932.849688.5211186303.3811117.9
Columbus (OH) Rams16241838.845092.9211565503.8611517.6
Cheyenne Chiefs14641635.146389.8352256125.7641318.3
Tampa Bay Bucaneers13541432.646289.6301805685.3891723.9
New York J Jets13841333.446588.8331825815.7671419.6
Cleveland Browns13941333.744792.4392295956.6571719.0
Arizona Cardinals13140932.046987.2291926534.4862521.4
San Francisco 49ers16640840.745489.9231375893.9661217.1
Green Bay Packers14040534.645888.4321855985.4681919.9
Pittsburgh Steelers11739429.743790.2312036155.0841821.6
Miami Dolphins11338929.044587.4352336015.8701620.1
Houston Texans10538127.642889.0372016485.7811320.2
Baltimore Ravens11337929.842289.8362295846.2771722.3
New England Patriots11937931.443187.9412766236.6691520.1
New Orleans Saints11737731.041092.0281646244.5901821.8
Detroit Lions12537633.242488.7342146165.5751720.5
New York Giants9937326.541290.5342116495.2651317.3
Los Angeles Dragons12036732.740490.8332085955.5591918.7
Tennessee Titans10336528.241188.8382396925.5761718.9
Dallas Cowboys12336333.940090.8301995555.4771722.3
Chicago Bears12235734.241685.8352056955.0872220.7
Oakland Raiders11535632.339191.0432366396.7771120.5
Buffalo Bills10435229.540287.6342105985.7672320.7
Philadelphia Eagles10435129.638192.1271455934.6691218.2
San Diego Chargers11035131.339289.5271646394.2712018.5
Carolina Panthers11334932.438291.4251635954.2682519.8
Minnesota Vikings11634034.140584.0311825795.4651619.3
Denver Broncos12133036.738286.4231446723.4771817.6
Seattle Seahawks12433037.636291.2241426403.8782319.5
Indianapolis Colts9531430.335688.2302156584.6591415.7
Cincinnati Bengals9130929.434190.6341926785.0711317.4
League38981207532.31350389.49986136197455.1231653719.5

Red Zone OffenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Cincinnati Bengals4832165.7612053.36573256.12834.96
Cheyenne Chiefs4630155.5531953.68764255.32743.61
Chicago Bears5333175.3702072.96644164.12694.20
New York Giants5130205.3341263.71945861.74184.45
New England Patriots4325175.3461573.41603863.32464.10
Seattle Seahawks5029205.3501492.98573561.42263.96
New Orleans Saints5635165.2471453.09935761.34004.30
Philadelphia Eagles5835195.2731982.71704260.02874.10
New York J Jets291885.2321344.19472961.71954.15
Houston Texans4324185.244861.95714563.43034.27
Green Bay Packers4425175.140791.98694058.02904.20
Tennessee Titans4525185.1521522.92673755.22774.13
Pittsburgh Steelers4927205.1331153.48835161.43574.30
Arizona Cardinals4629105.1521563.00472859.62174.62
Carolina Panthers5933215.0712122.99674364.23264.87
Tampa Bay Bucaneers6336194.9762062.71805467.54245.30
Buffalo Bills5631184.8561733.09845869.04174.96
Los Angeles Dragons4121164.8561622.89543157.42214.09
Columbus (OH) Rams3618154.8411112.71472042.61132.40
Detroit Lions6531294.7842192.61844756.03243.86
Oakland Raiders5026174.7401233.08654264.62343.60
Miami Dolphins4924204.7581342.31674059.73304.93
Indianapolis Colts5629194.6832402.89513568.62685.25
Baltimore Ravens5826284.6611051.72804860.02943.68
Denver Broncos4520224.6381012.66673552.22323.46
Dallas Cowboys4720244.5601772.95643453.12163.38
San Diego Chargers3817174.5411212.95694260.92463.57
San Francisco 49ers5726244.5521783.42934851.63283.53
Salt Lake City Jaguars351894.427552.04452555.62054.56
Minnesota Vikings7129334.3802372.96935559.12913.13
Colorado Springs Reds3412184.1431182.74401742.51213.03
Cleveland Browns3411204.041761.85552443.61532.78
League15558256004.9169548522.862160127358.987854.07

Red Zone DefenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Buffalo Bills4430115.5491142.33573866.72734.79
Dallas Cowboys4933135.5471493.17724765.33494.85
Los Angeles Dragons5032175.5481362.83724461.13064.25
Green Bay Packers4427165.4532043.85613963.92273.72
New York J Jets5233155.3792142.71563969.63045.43
Carolina Panthers4428125.3471934.11583662.12774.78
Cleveland Browns5333165.3481252.60785266.73864.95
New England Patriots5735165.1621762.84795569.63454.37
Philadelphia Eagles4728155.1421263.00633758.72624.16
San Diego Chargers4727165.0391273.26683652.92533.72
Salt Lake City Jaguars6435255.0742072.80934851.64384.71
Columbus (OH) Rams5631215.0672573.84623861.32353.79
New York Giants4724225.0591262.14634165.13094.90
Arizona Cardinals4726175.0611742.85603253.32273.78
Seattle Seahawks4324155.023733.17724156.92803.89
Minnesota Vikings4825194.8571903.33614065.62574.21
Baltimore Ravens3919184.8491633.33503570.02254.50
Houston Texans5127184.8661993.02643757.82804.38
Tampa Bay Bucaneers5326234.7561472.63653858.52243.45
Oakland Raiders4521224.7491202.45613659.02834.64
Cheyenne Chiefs5325254.747761.62723852.82904.03
Denver Broncos4321184.7521372.63693855.12093.03
Cincinnati Bengals4522184.6491362.78663350.02213.35
Miami Dolphins4925174.6581272.19664162.12914.41
Chicago Bears5325234.6501983.96824453.72943.59
Tennessee Titans4722204.6511042.04754762.72963.95
San Francisco 49ers5726244.5762293.01824150.02573.13
Colorado Springs Reds5122244.4541212.24663248.52303.48
New Orleans Saints5321284.4541412.61864957.03654.24
Detroit Lions4017184.3461473.20562748.21733.09
Indianapolis Colts3816174.334892.62593661.01843.12
Pittsburgh Steelers4619214.3491272.59663857.62353.56
League15558256004.9169548522.862160127358.987854.07

Miscellaneous3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
New Orleans Saints9522442.48.141136.43398222730104701
Chicago Bears8921541.47.81520.034113319414135966
Detroit Lions9523939.78.63560.032310819817116852
Cheyenne Chiefs8822439.37.84944.4319832122489752
Philadelphia Eagles8622538.28.12450.032211019913106865
Tampa Bay Bucaneers7219437.18.241040.0325892162073563
Minnesota Vikings9124736.87.96966.73321102041891675
San Francisco 49ers7119336.87.12825.03241042031788634
Buffalo Bills7921636.68.42825.03377024522109799
Oakland Raiders7620836.58.151338.53149819620131937
Carolina Panthers8222536.48.2070.031110318919130902
Seattle Seahawks7721436.07.11520.03341471701769468
Baltimore Ravens8423535.78.551533.3290921772184620
Dallas Cowboys8122735.78.3030.032810419727108795
Arizona Cardinals7220535.18.62728.6307891892967500
Columbus (OH) Rams8123234.98.341428.62987919722100729
Miami Dolphins7922834.68.50100.03007820022121846
Indianapolis Colts8223834.58.34944.428810216917129958
Cleveland Browns8123634.38.551729.42497416213121888
Cincinnati Bengals8023434.27.5060.02931231521893677
New England Patriots6821132.28.84944.42948019618125880
Denver Broncos7824332.17.84757.12819816419108750
New York Giants6721331.58.291275.03347024321102736
Tennessee Titans6420631.18.451338.52957720117109769
Los Angeles Dragons7122931.07.841330.8308831953082587
Green Bay Packers6822230.68.83933.32948318823105723
San Diego Chargers7324030.48.23650.033269230331381047
Houston Texans7023429.97.041526.7277821761995641
New York J Jets7224529.48.982040.0257731632199674
Pittsburgh Steelers5721226.98.641040.02995422223118846
Colorado Springs Reds5222323.38.1101855.6238561562684582
Salt Lake City Jaguars5122522.79.331030.02613220227106805
League2432716234.08.211531736.3974428356232677333524167

Misc. Opponents3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Minnesota Vikings9122141.28.121118.2289891861491670
Cleveland Browns9022140.78.42540.033210519829101679
Colorado Springs Reds9725138.67.84666.73389722021115802
New Orleans Saints8622638.17.851435.73076620833121946
Columbus (OH) Rams7820637.97.422100.03181161841890613
Arizona Cardinals9124437.37.841136.432210220416109851
Carolina Panthers8021537.27.91911.1289821782985606
New England Patriots8121937.07.93933.3317912042289655
Oakland Raiders8322536.97.971258.3299722052295703
New York J Jets8422936.78.53742.930610518813131889
San Francisco 49ers7320036.57.73837.53571282042590629
Cheyenne Chiefs8623936.08.44757.131510319418115920
Tampa Bay Bucaneers8022934.97.641136.4274951641587596
Green Bay Packers8023034.88.24757.13049618523106748
Buffalo Bills7221433.68.21911.13047820521120853
New York Giants7623033.08.531225.0310722132595710
Houston Texans8024432.88.72366.73158121321119878
Salt Lake City Jaguars7723732.58.441040.03139319624108778
Philadelphia Eagles6419732.58.851145.5307822012486616
Dallas Cowboys6319532.38.13837.5291861911498643
Tennessee Titans8025032.08.231323.13047120429106776
Chicago Bears7022031.88.471546.73469521833104717
Miami Dolphins7122331.88.381361.53099019128130928
Los Angeles Dragons6721331.58.661060.0286861861496745
San Diego Chargers6922231.18.71616.73078020720124938
Seattle Seahawks6421030.58.071070.03039320010100721
Denver Broncos6922830.38.051435.72989517627102731
Baltimore Ravens6822730.08.22922.22627916617104744
Indianapolis Colts6421629.68.63837.52916519927101755
Cincinnati Bengals6722929.38.452123.8263631881294729
Detroit Lions6321729.08.21156.7290931841398712
Pittsburgh Steelers6823528.97.91119.12788617220125886
League2432716234.08.211531736.3974428356232677333524167

KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Detroit Lions495638392277377149.0333043.2
Minnesota Vikings425030333386386645.0315436.7
San Diego Chargers3950242622100430343.0358735.9
New York Giants384543441284367243.7302236.0
Colorado Springs Reds3744202100100492449.2416841.7
Dallas Cowboys364223272292411444.7305333.2
Baltimore Ravens354140400086381544.4310836.1
Seattle Seahawks344041440085415548.9333139.2
Miami Dolphins333635381193410844.2354638.1
San Francisco 49ers333641430070304043.4257336.8
Los Angeles Dragons323927283490406045.1332737.0
Cincinnati Bengals323833334598466547.6385339.3
Philadelphia Eagles323439430386412347.9329238.3
Chicago Bears313748510182388147.3326139.8
Green Bay Packers313931330094415744.2346536.9
Denver Broncos3034414201117517844.3439437.6
Indianapolis Colts2729424600109535449.1437840.2
New England Patriots2733303123100455845.6369837.0
Oakland Raiders273239391277348045.2291037.8
Tampa Bay Bucaneers272843461278333242.7259633.3
Buffalo Bills263146470189369841.6309934.8
New Orleans Saints263242440077346545.0279336.3
Cleveland Browns262722221196424144.2358037.3
Carolina Panthers253040411193403643.4334035.9
Pittsburgh Steelers2529384011110532048.4435639.6
Columbus (OH) Rams253122242398457446.7367437.5
Tennessee Titans253046473498432544.1375138.3
Houston Texans2534303301109466642.8394436.2
New York J Jets2130252600112493344.0419637.5
Cheyenne Chiefs202242452296441546.0366938.2
Arizona Cardinals1520434524100446744.7369036.9
Salt Lake City Jaguars1528252633122514142.1439136.0
League9461127112911873754300413583745.211252937.5

Opp. KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Tampa Bay Bucaneers394130314588400445.5324236.8
Colorado Springs Reds384332340094417244.4325034.6
New Orleans Saints363931342281369645.6300637.1
Green Bay Packers354142431194426045.3349737.2
Arizona Cardinals344432351190410945.7328736.5
Chicago Bears343825263688401445.6318836.2
Dallas Cowboys343840431178357145.8315140.4
Cheyenne Chiefs343937371294427945.5355037.8
Oakland Raiders343834350183372944.9309837.3
San Francisco 49ers344040412268311345.8256937.8
Salt Lake City Jaguars334048500098458546.8393040.1
Detroit Lions313623241198440745.0326733.3
Baltimore Ravens303736371199448345.3349935.3
Pittsburgh Steelers3035252601110497145.2415537.8
Tennessee Titans3036262712102465645.6366235.9
New York Giants2938313411100447444.7374937.5
New York J Jets2932394000104450443.3388137.3
Philadelphia Eagles293243471184378445.0302436.0
Miami Dolphins283641420095422044.4354537.3
Columbus (OH) Rams283348531286396046.0358541.7
Houston Texans2838293225114507244.5401435.2
Carolina Panthers273031341389421747.4363840.9
Cincinnati Bengals273229300099444144.9373537.7
Indianapolis Colts2734262734104458244.1367935.4
Minnesota Vikings273634361181361844.7319939.5
San Diego Chargers2631353611105478845.6404438.5
Seattle Seahawks2531384011102456844.8378137.1
New England Patriots232943442290402844.8347838.6
Cleveland Browns232944461185386245.4309836.4
Buffalo Bills222748511294421844.9365638.9
Los Angeles Dragons212740412296439345.8369238.5
Denver Broncos2127293112111505945.6438039.5
League9461127112911873754300413583745.211252937.5

ReturnsPRAvgKRAvgOppPRAvgKRAvg
Seattle Seahawks5311.13921.23315.34228.6
Pittsburgh Steelers5210.24223.74710.75225.6
Tennessee Titans5013.42626.2387.73422.5
Detroit Lions4917.22528.6406.03022.6
New York Giants467.53923.0439.52824.7
Baltimore Ravens4515.54727.8459.54324.1
Carolina Panthers456.23923.14115.84423.2
Cincinnati Bengals459.03626.0377.93823.8
Houston Texans4515.53829.3449.73119.7
Denver Broncos447.93522.5556.33126.3
Green Bay Packers4310.34624.33614.12325.9
Indianapolis Colts4216.83328.2428.53822.4
Salt Lake City Jaguars417.25122.64910.22228.5
New Orleans Saints417.13924.33412.74622.7
San Diego Chargers416.94022.8428.53822.2
Miami Dolphins409.92929.7407.14723.0
Colorado Springs Reds4015.34524.04710.14423.1
Arizona Cardinals3911.03623.6328.73625.4
New York J Jets397.43719.24510.22530.9
Oakland Raiders396.43322.9329.13620.7
Los Angeles Dragons3712.84621.5399.63127.1
Columbus (OH) Rams374.25325.44812.93326.6
Tampa Bay Bucaneers3711.93723.73513.84425.9
Cheyenne Chiefs3612.93627.63910.85624.5
Buffalo Bills346.03524.33613.53026.6
Dallas Cowboys344.73823.74016.45225.4
New England Patriots347.63623.44012.93826.2
Philadelphia Eagles3416.93820.63812.35322.5
Chicago Bears3315.03227.4366.73423.8
Minnesota Vikings336.63825.04511.14026.5
Cleveland Browns3310.44320.0469.63623.2
San Francisco 49ers3011.53629.52711.54821.3
League129110.5122324.4129110.5122324.4

Scoring/TurnoversPts/GOpPts/GYds/GOpYds/GFumIntTOOpFumIntTOMargin
Salt Lake City Jaguars15.627.9304.9360.79233281220+12
Columbus (OH) Rams16.829.3334.4373.814152971118+11
Green Bay Packers20.526.1318.0334.4151934131225+9
Tampa Bay Bucaneers26.023.2398.3302.412243691827+9
Cheyenne Chiefs24.323.4346.0371.312172991221+8
New York Giants27.220.6382.9349.81111225914+8
Cleveland Browns15.025.2300.8347.88212971421+8
Buffalo Bills26.327.1391.9358.9151934111627+7
Baltimore Ravens24.122.3331.6320.412193191625+6
Oakland Raiders23.022.1376.6350.912193161925+6
Miami Dolphins23.523.6334.9341.38192781523+4
Houston Texans20.121.6317.4355.57172481321+3
New Orleans Saints24.022.4348.1355.052126121224+2
Colorado Springs Reds16.121.9283.1383.99152471522+2
Arizona Cardinals24.122.4349.5385.412122481523+1
Los Angeles Dragons20.122.8317.3327.7101525121224+1
Philadelphia Eagles25.826.3367.5345.9111526101525+1
San Diego Chargers19.921.8372.3344.31016261115260
San Francisco 49ers25.025.4379.4399.0121527819270
New York J Jets15.422.9279.6344.310112191322-1
Cincinnati Bengals22.818.1323.2304.36142081422-2
Dallas Cowboys19.325.5374.2346.36121881220-2
New England Patriots19.925.3345.6342.681826131528-2
Pittsburgh Steelers22.917.4364.3339.091120101323-3
Detroit Lions27.616.8378.5344.14192372128-5
Seattle Seahawks25.422.6377.9349.614102492029-5
Chicago Bears28.320.7402.8383.37121961925-6
Carolina Panthers23.421.0374.3321.27101791827-10
Minnesota Vikings23.821.3371.3342.761218151328-10
Tennessee Titans27.118.3335.9342.24172192433-12
Indianapolis Colts24.919.1338.3346.8101121132437-16
Denver Broncos24.318.4323.6329.93811142135-24
League22.622.6348.3348.32984977952984977950

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software