League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - - 2060

  - - 2059

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


cflfiles

2060 Team Statistics

Rushing OffenseRushesYardsAvgYds/GameLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
New England Patriots1447675.33191.8296.07825.05315.814
Seattle Seahawks1074964.64165.3167.13674.67233.043
Indianapolis Colts1326354.81158.8294.41645.05355.374
Cleveland Browns974744.89158.0245.58484.23245.793
Green Bay Packers1146205.44155.0253.76595.92305.904
Chicago Bears1345724.27143.0355.60294.83673.574
Cincinnati Bengals1165594.82139.8148.29684.03335.184
Oakland Raiders1225294.34132.3192.37583.95406.534
Minnesota Vikings823854.70128.3174.47435.77213.003
Los Angeles Dragons1205124.27128.0144.64694.74373.244
Cheyenne Chiefs944895.20122.3146.43695.10114.274
Arizona Cardinals764876.41121.8285.11427.14411.504
San Francisco 49ers964704.90117.5255.68514.20205.704
Baltimore Ravens974654.79116.3226.09484.44254.804
New York J Jets964564.75114.01110.18553.82294.694
Philadelphia Eagles954554.79113.8165.94524.29236.174
Carolina Panthers1334523.40113.0424.19683.69211.384
Houston Texans884505.11112.554.40546.24273.444
San Diego Chargers1024424.33110.5204.20614.51204.204
Detroit Lions1094343.98108.5119.55883.2495.004
Dallas Cowboys1034023.90100.5152.93514.22344.324
Denver Broncos683004.41100.034.00463.87186.173
New Orleans Saints1073873.6296.864.17553.60453.674
Buffalo Bills1103733.3993.3263.08543.59293.414
Salt Lake City Jaguars1093633.3390.8262.15714.0782.754
Tennessee Titans873624.1690.5184.50533.98145.214
Tampa Bay Bucaneers913473.8186.8163.69494.29263.004
Pittsburgh Steelers943383.6084.592.33583.24274.784
Columbus (OH) Rams983213.2880.3193.16553.20233.784
Colorado Springs Reds913133.4478.38-0.13653.63184.334
Miami Dolphins773013.9175.3155.07454.29162.134
New York Giants511432.8035.8131.85255.0413-0.544
League3240140994.35113.75904.7218024.388014.34124

Rushing DefenseRushesYardsAvgAvg/GPLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Seattle Seahawks834785.76159.3176.24435.51206.953
Minnesota Vikings754455.93148.3203.15396.92157.533
Arizona Cardinals1225444.46136.0255.84624.35343.794
San Diego Chargers1015395.34134.8124.92565.02326.254
Miami Dolphins1165284.55132.0274.48634.33265.154
Cheyenne Chiefs1115234.71130.8184.17655.00264.814
Philadelphia Eagles985225.33130.5114.18655.88224.274
Denver Broncos813864.77128.7226.41484.52112.553
Colorado Springs Reds1265054.01126.3214.62733.88314.104
New York Giants1155004.35125.0184.00634.81324.034
Dallas Cowboys1074984.65124.5245.38584.24225.824
San Francisco 49ers1004934.93123.3207.20355.00434.094
Columbus (OH) Rams1294903.80122.5175.88793.03324.784
Tampa Bay Bucaneers1204653.88116.3171.41683.91345.184
Chicago Bears904605.11115.0188.61564.88162.004
Tennessee Titans1084574.23114.3133.23635.06283.574
Salt Lake City Jaguars984564.65114.01014.00653.37214.714
Buffalo Bills944454.73111.3286.21503.96145.364
Indianapolis Colts1114393.95109.8143.71714.66252.284
Carolina Panthers934194.51104.8174.65424.24334.944
New Orleans Saints984194.28104.8184.00485.00303.634
New England Patriots934164.47104.0123.25624.92193.794
Oakland Raiders874164.78104.0136.77524.10215.574
Houston Texans1134073.60101.8191.89543.44375.084
Los Angeles Dragons1063963.7499.0263.38604.08173.884
Green Bay Packers863924.5698.0193.63485.27174.294
Baltimore Ravens1023813.7495.3154.13603.92263.314
Cincinnati Bengals1003753.7593.8234.87453.56293.694
Detroit Lions1163653.1591.3214.10603.45312.484
Pittsburgh Steelers953633.8290.8222.91484.15254.004
Cleveland Browns632493.9583.0113.27383.92144.573
New York J Jets1033283.1882.0223.05633.44182.444
League3240140994.35113.75904.7218024.388014.34124

Passing OffenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
New York Giants2099746.4156016.087.46390.063.52223588.44
Green Bay Packers1368764.0122114.038.98305.3105.01491550.04
Minnesota Vikings1147666.790911.967.97303.0104.71181131.73
Cheyenne Chiefs14810268.9119311.708.06298.397.0161529.64
San Francisco 49ers15410266.2118011.577.66295.0100.61651437.94
New Orleans Saints1458155.9111413.757.68278.576.01521657.54
Baltimore Ravens16310061.3110111.016.75275.390.01722049.04
Buffalo Bills1499865.8108911.117.31272.387.91551234.54
Columbus (OH) Rams1588855.7108012.276.84270.074.31672265.94
Pittsburgh Steelers15210468.4106510.247.01266.396.51571224.34
Houston Texans1499563.8102510.796.88256.390.01692046.34
San Diego Chargers15910364.810169.866.39254.080.51701745.74
Cincinnati Bengals1358563.099711.737.39249.393.91401135.64
Chicago Bears1178270.199212.108.48248.0107.91201033.44
New York J Jets1669959.69849.945.93246.077.41742363.14
Philadelphia Eagles1469263.097210.576.66243.097.71551639.54
Salt Lake City Jaguars14510069.09679.676.67241.887.9154927.84
New England Patriots1238669.993610.887.61234.098.11281134.14
Tennessee Titans1549360.49239.925.99230.881.71631853.14
Carolina Panthers1228670.592010.707.54230.0101.8126823.64
Colorado Springs Reds1508959.390610.186.04226.565.01611655.44
Oakland Raiders1418459.690210.746.40225.584.31471037.14
Indianapolis Colts1297961.289911.386.97224.877.61351870.34
Denver Broncos1186555.167210.345.69224.073.11251964.93
Arizona Cardinals1879450.38849.404.73221.059.22013674.64
Los Angeles Dragons1247358.987712.017.07219.366.51331273.04
Tampa Bay Bucaneers1568252.684810.345.44212.064.81683380.64
Detroit Lions1218066.181310.166.72203.390.61281143.44
Cleveland Browns886270.55989.656.80199.3105.292737.03
Miami Dolphins1437250.373010.145.10182.566.51632471.44
Dallas Cowboys1718248.07238.824.23180.848.91813490.44
Seattle Seahawks904448.951111.615.68170.357.2961494.73
League4562276260.53060711.086.71246.882.4484753952.7124

Passing DefenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Minnesota Vikings1267257.1113215.728.98377.394.41281869.13
Cincinnati Bengals1599660.4126713.207.97316.899.21661845.04
Tennessee Titans1579761.8119012.277.58297.584.61711651.54
Pittsburgh Steelers17310259.0118011.576.82295.078.71802260.94
Chicago Bears1479363.3113212.177.70283.096.51631444.04
Cleveland Browns1117870.384410.827.60281.397.61181027.43
New York J Jets1539662.7111711.647.30279.382.61621444.54
Miami Dolphins16210061.7110211.026.80275.574.61682057.34
Detroit Lions1389266.7106111.537.69265.392.71451541.94
New Orleans Saints1519361.6104911.286.95262.380.11611954.24
Baltimore Ravens1619458.4104711.146.50261.872.71682467.94
Oakland Raiders1499463.1103611.026.95259.077.51631341.74
Los Angeles Dragons1459263.4102511.147.07256.391.31541446.04
Philadelphia Eagles18110155.8101410.045.60253.569.21892161.44
Cheyenne Chiefs1619559.0101010.636.27252.583.61662359.34
San Francisco 49ers1498255.0100012.206.71250.078.11591860.94
Tampa Bay Bucaneers1238165.9100012.358.13250.094.2134937.84
Denver Broncos1067469.874410.057.02248.083.9114630.63
New York Giants1379065.796510.727.04241.389.21411541.64
Indianapolis Colts1389165.996210.576.97240.592.1147930.04
Green Bay Packers1589358.994410.155.97236.081.31722558.54
Houston Texans1448256.993211.376.47233.081.11511961.34
Carolina Panthers1397956.892911.766.68232.365.91502278.04
Colorado Springs Reds1198672.391710.667.71229.3119.61261528.94
Salt Lake City Jaguars1368562.589810.566.60224.586.61431550.54
New England Patriots1398964.089810.096.46224.598.61531539.14
San Diego Chargers1659155.28209.014.97205.060.11682264.44
Dallas Cowboys1557246.578510.905.06196.349.51702486.84
Buffalo Bills1317557.37289.715.56182.079.31451450.64
Seattle Seahawks1095348.65249.894.81174.764.91152176.03
Arizona Cardinals1287961.76928.765.41173.079.31351346.34
Columbus (OH) Rams1126558.066310.205.92165.877.31221671.14
League4562276260.53060711.086.71246.882.4484753952.7124

Misc. Passing OffenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
San Diego Chargers77/11467.55344.6819/3161.32377.657/1353.824518.85
Green Bay Packers55/8167.96117.5424/4158.53488.498/1457.126218.71
New Orleans Saints47/7661.84155.4623/5046.03747.4811/1957.932517.11
Minnesota Vikings55/7276.45697.9018/3256.32236.973/837.511714.63
Houston Texans64/9567.45996.3124/4454.52806.367/1070.014614.60
New England Patriots57/6686.44897.4122/4351.22656.167/1450.018213.00
Tampa Bay Bucaneers68/11658.65955.137/2825.01113.967/1163.614212.91
Tennessee Titans69/11659.55664.8817/2763.02157.967/1163.614212.91
Cincinnati Bengals60/9364.55796.2320/3262.52899.035/1050.012912.90
Seattle Seahawks25/4358.11533.5615/3542.92045.834/1233.315412.83
New York Giants35/5366.03987.5140/9741.24885.0322/5738.667411.82
Los Angeles Dragons54/8464.35216.2013/2552.01817.246/1540.017511.67
Miami Dolphins47/8754.03674.2221/4645.72605.654/944.410311.44
Indianapolis Colts49/7466.24275.7724/4060.03228.056/1442.915010.71
Oakland Raiders65/9469.15315.6515/3641.72657.364/1040.010610.60
Baltimore Ravens72/10966.16606.0622/3956.42877.366/1540.015410.27
Chicago Bears54/6484.45638.8020/3655.62557.088/1747.117410.24
Cheyenne Chiefs56/7376.74986.8242/6564.65949.144/1040.010110.10
Carolina Panthers67/8777.06157.0715/2560.02138.524/1040.0929.20
San Francisco 49ers60/8075.04886.1038/6162.35789.484/1330.81148.77
Columbus (OH) Rams47/7166.23955.5630/5554.54137.5111/3135.52728.77
Detroit Lions49/7169.03344.7027/3773.03679.924/1330.81128.62
Philadelphia Eagles53/6976.83975.7534/5957.64407.465/1827.81357.50
Denver Broncos36/5763.22564.4928/5650.03957.051/333.3217.00
Buffalo Bills68/9174.76296.9127/4362.83628.423/1520.0986.53
Pittsburgh Steelers85/11077.36806.1814/2166.725412.105/2123.81316.24
Colorado Springs Reds60/9165.94114.5224/4355.84019.335/1631.3945.88
New York J Jets67/9074.45235.8127/5549.13476.315/2025.01145.70
Salt Lake City Jaguars73/9676.05876.1126/4557.83638.071/333.3175.67
Arizona Cardinals60/8769.04735.4430/7540.03394.524/2516.0722.88
Dallas Cowboys68/11061.85264.7814/4928.61974.020/120.000.00
Cleveland Browns49/6279.04076.5613/2161.91919.100/50.000.00
League1851/268269.0157965.89733/139252.7100587.23178/47437.6475310.03

Misc. Passing DefenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Oakland Raiders72/11363.76665.8916/2857.12077.396/785.716323.29
Minnesota Vikings33/5560.03626.5826/5052.03637.2613/2161.940719.38
New York J Jets68/9373.16146.6020/4742.62715.778/1266.723219.33
Colorado Springs Reds64/8575.35386.3319/2965.52879.903/560.09218.40
New England Patriots50/7269.43584.9734/5660.73796.775/1050.016116.10
Tennessee Titans59/9264.15706.2030/5060.03987.968/1553.322214.80
New York Giants66/8775.95145.9117/3548.62306.577/1546.722114.73
Cheyenne Chiefs63/9963.65675.7325/5050.02875.747/1163.615614.18
Tampa Bay Bucaneers54/7473.05096.8823/4057.53799.484/944.411212.44
Pittsburgh Steelers66/9768.06046.2329/5651.83486.217/1936.822812.00
New Orleans Saints58/7973.44345.4924/4652.23216.9811/2544.029411.76
San Francisco 49ers46/7462.23725.0326/5349.13837.2310/2245.524511.14
Indianapolis Colts67/9372.05616.0321/3560.03148.973/837.58710.88
Cincinnati Bengals58/8667.46487.5332/5558.24578.316/1637.516210.13
Salt Lake City Jaguars50/6873.53535.1928/5154.93767.377/1741.21699.94
Houston Texans57/9460.64825.1317/3450.02928.598/1650.01589.88
Miami Dolphins69/9175.86016.6025/5347.23276.176/1833.31749.67
Chicago Bears59/8470.25666.7427/4757.44158.837/1643.81519.44
Denver Broncos55/7078.63935.6115/2657.72579.884/1040.0949.40
Carolina Panthers51/7865.44575.8623/4452.33427.775/1631.31308.13
Philadelphia Eagles61/9564.24734.9833/6650.03865.857/2035.01557.75
Los Angeles Dragons60/7975.94846.1326/4261.93648.676/2326.11777.70
Baltimore Ravens64/10163.45985.9228/5352.83987.512/728.6517.29
Cleveland Browns55/6880.94746.9720/3164.52869.233/1225.0847.00
Arizona Cardinals51/7468.93044.1125/4062.53007.503/1421.4886.29
Dallas Cowboys51/8163.04445.4816/5032.01963.925/2420.81456.04
Seattle Seahawks43/6269.43415.507/3221.9993.093/1520.0845.60
Buffalo Bills49/7565.33835.1123/4353.52826.563/1225.0635.25
Green Bay Packers69/9969.76256.3120/4247.62355.604/1625.0845.25
Columbus (OH) Rams47/7364.43514.8117/2958.62649.101/1010.0484.80
Detroit Lions63/8375.96497.8225/4062.53478.684/1526.7654.33
San Diego Chargers73/10867.65014.6416/3941.02686.872/1811.1512.83
League1851/268269.0157965.89733/139252.7100587.23178/47437.6475310.03

LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
New England Patriots6113046.914490.35331283.914317.2
Chicago Bears4412834.413495.53181202.58412.5
Indianapolis Colts4411937.013290.26411354.412114.1
Carolina Panthers3311628.413387.24181263.214417.5
Oakland Raiders4711341.612292.66321474.118519.7
Los Angeles Dragons4110638.712088.39481336.815320.3
Buffalo Bills3310431.711094.56411553.916920.0
Cincinnati Bengals3910337.911688.85331403.621522.1
New Orleans Saints3510234.310795.37401524.620823.0
Salt Lake City Jaguars309830.610989.99521545.811214.3
Cleveland Browns369338.79795.9422924.39115.2
Green Bay Packers329234.811480.713851498.719122.1
Pittsburgh Steelers289230.49497.95281573.223319.7
San Francisco 49ers349137.49694.811581656.721522.4
Baltimore Ravens329035.69792.89601725.216618.0
New York J Jets279030.09693.88511744.619317.2
Columbus (OH) Rams248927.09890.89441675.426524.0
Philadelphia Eagles368840.99592.69481555.817318.7
Seattle Seahawks278830.710782.2627966.312321.9
Dallas Cowboys338737.910384.510621815.530625.4
San Diego Chargers268431.010282.411751706.511415.3
Tampa Bay Bucaneers278432.19192.312681687.118319.6
Houston Texans348042.58890.92012316911.815724.9
Detroit Lions237929.110972.57391285.510214.8
Tennessee Titans307938.08790.89491635.526323.3
Minnesota Vikings357546.78291.54301183.410616.9
Colorado Springs Reds197326.09180.211641616.817319.3
Cheyenne Chiefs256936.29473.413641618.119422.4
Denver Broncos206630.36897.17431255.619524.8
Miami Dolphins146421.97783.12012616312.323428.8
Arizona Cardinals306149.27680.3141042017.025421.4
New York Giants52619.25151.013622225.9251222.5
League1004285935.1324088.2285168848475.955913720.2

Opp. LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Colorado Springs Reds3811632.812692.17411265.68112.7
Columbus (OH) Rams4111436.012988.410531228.211218.9
Arizona Cardinals3011027.312290.27421355.215620.7
Miami Dolphins3911035.511694.86411683.6101015.5
New York Giants4610942.211594.84241412.816417.0
Houston Texans3610733.611394.77461514.624221.9
Detroit Lions3210331.111688.87371454.813416.6
Cheyenne Chiefs3310132.711191.05271663.018718.1
Tampa Bay Bucaneers2710126.712084.211761348.214421.6
Indianapolis Colts309830.611188.39511476.120523.1
Los Angeles Dragons269726.810691.59371545.818520.8
New York J Jets249525.310392.29671625.618318.5
Tennessee Titans339435.110887.014921718.222524.0
Cincinnati Bengals339235.910092.07391664.221419.3
San Diego Chargers369139.610190.13191681.822517.9
San Francisco 49ers368940.410089.010541596.322623.9
Baltimore Ravens328836.410286.37511684.223118.5
Carolina Panthers308734.59393.511631507.315621.3
Salt Lake City Jaguars318735.69888.87521434.920321.0
Dallas Cowboys328537.610779.415861708.823927.6
New Orleans Saints388146.99882.710441616.218319.3
Pittsburgh Steelers258130.99585.37401803.914514.4
Buffalo Bills288035.09485.114921459.720426.2
Philadelphia Eagles358043.89881.68491894.223720.1
Oakland Raiders277934.28790.814761638.623324.5
New England Patriots257732.59382.814811539.216321.6
Chicago Bears247432.49082.216851639.820323.9
Green Bay Packers267335.68684.914861728.121422.7
Denver Broncos267236.18188.98411147.010419.3
Seattle Seahawks407057.18384.36481155.218424.3
Minnesota Vikings226136.17581.32101281.614214.1
Cleveland Browns235740.46390.57381185.99316.1
League1004285935.1324088.2285168848475.955913720.2

Red Zone OffenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
New York J Jets11926.311131.18161381.31217.56
Houston Texans5416.24133.257457.1172.43
Chicago Bears141136.122934.23181477.8985.44
Detroit Lions4316.0451.255480.0469.20
Dallas Cowboys7525.910424.208337.5131.63
Philadelphia Eagles131025.95489.60221568.21125.09
Cleveland Browns10735.89101.11151386.71238.20
Cheyenne Chiefs141035.613473.62161168.8976.06
New England Patriots181245.3231255.43191052.6904.74
San Francisco 49ers11735.315392.60191368.4753.95
Carolina Panthers13845.222522.36181477.8905.00
Cincinnati Bengals15875.114564.0021838.1803.81
Los Angeles Dragons10635.110313.1011763.6645.82
Indianapolis Colts12665.011333.00181266.7673.72
Tennessee Titans10555.010171.70241458.3773.21
Buffalo Bills13754.919351.8412975.0554.58
Oakland Raiders11644.910424.2018738.9754.17
Baltimore Ravens201094.920371.85322268.81785.56
Minnesota Vikings14764.814342.43141071.4755.36
Denver Broncos9454.87324.5714642.9392.79
Miami Dolphins6324.56101.679666.7333.67
Green Bay Packers16774.417492.8817952.9744.35
Seattle Seahawks13644.212564.6716637.5523.25
New Orleans Saints13484.015322.1316425.0332.06
Pittsburgh Steelers11534.019532.79171164.7694.06
San Diego Chargers12463.810303.0015853.3493.27
Salt Lake City Jaguars11373.811242.1812758.3544.50
Tampa Bay Bucaneers8253.614715.0716425.0181.13
New York Giants12453.64-8-2.00231043.5863.74
Colorado Springs Reds8173.51450.367342.9192.71
Arizona Cardinals132103.416613.8118422.2110.61
Columbus (OH) Rams14463.312151.25191052.6613.21
League3711901484.840312022.9851229156.821514.20

Red Zone DefenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Columbus (OH) Rams7616.415322.137571.4263.71
Chicago Bears8626.08121.5013969.2483.69
New England Patriots10735.811322.91151066.7785.20
Los Angeles Dragons13945.813231.77161062.5774.81
Houston Texans9635.715654.3317952.9613.59
Seattle Seahawks12835.418734.0610550.0373.70
Cincinnati Bengals15965.48283.50261661.51234.73
Salt Lake City Jaguars12755.38334.13151066.7664.40
Pittsburgh Steelers9545.27121.7112866.7826.83
New York Giants161045.122683.0917952.9905.29
Carolina Panthers10635.16254.1712975.0816.75
Buffalo Bills12665.018462.56231147.8954.13
Tennessee Titans11725.012252.0813753.8564.31
Colorado Springs Reds12665.017382.24211781.01185.62
Cheyenne Chiefs15864.912615.08241145.8833.46
Miami Dolphins15784.920603.00191368.4914.79
Baltimore Ravens11564.812443.6713646.2332.54
Philadelphia Eagles11564.85224.40221150.0733.32
Minnesota Vikings13744.713443.38221045.5723.27
Denver Broncos8434.69465.1113538.5362.77
Oakland Raiders12644.512534.4213753.8352.69
San Diego Chargers9444.49273.0018633.3613.39
Indianapolis Colts12564.4930.33151066.7835.53
Arizona Cardinals13574.314574.0714750.0775.50
Detroit Lions10454.315322.1313969.2443.38
New Orleans Saints9434.18415.1315853.3714.73
San Francisco 49ers13564.110464.6019947.4522.74
Dallas Cowboys17844.020532.65231460.91114.83
Green Bay Packers10444.011333.0015960.0493.27
Tampa Bay Bucaneers13473.820180.908562.5415.13
New York J Jets15573.713302.3115853.3674.47
Cleveland Browns9263.613201.5414857.1342.43
League3711901484.840312022.9851229156.821514.20

Miscellaneous3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Chicago Bears275251.97.6000.0903451521162
Philadelphia Eagles275648.27.111100.080245421385
San Francisco 49ers275747.49.41333.3872458540292
Green Bay Packers265745.67.2010.0943059522145
New England Patriots225044.07.111100.01004353434232
Cheyenne Chiefs214843.86.41333.39224571128205
Indianapolis Colts235442.68.51250.0852654515146
Cleveland Browns153740.57.022100.0592431417120
Carolina Panthers235740.47.2010.0782945426179
Houston Texans246040.09.42633.3702146333256
Oakland Raiders236038.37.611100.0812745923153
Seattle Seahawks174537.87.6000.0532425416120
Los Angeles Dragons205437.08.41425.0732644318139
Baltimore Ravens215736.87.61250.0861963413124
Denver Broncos174835.47.722100.0511236327221
Buffalo Bills195435.27.91250.08823551034199
New Orleans Saints205834.57.4010.0731550827213
Salt Lake City Jaguars226434.48.23475.0701847528193
Cincinnati Bengals185334.07.011100.0852949716112
Minnesota Vikings133933.37.3000.0702243519110
Tennessee Titans164833.38.6010.07421431020143
New York J Jets196131.18.81333.3752147743320
Colorado Springs Reds196131.18.611100.0621740526192
Columbus (OH) Rams185831.09.41250.0741653528253
Arizona Cardinals196330.28.31520.0752346617140
Tampa Bay Bucaneers186129.58.21425.0621638825178
Dallas Cowboys186428.18.62366.77326361129231
Detroit Lions155527.38.02633.359183831597
San Diego Chargers165927.18.92450.0772546628186
Miami Dolphins155825.99.11333.3491133520142
New York Giants135523.68.9020.080569630238
Pittsburgh Steelers105418.59.7010.0671943545309
League621175735.38.1317243.1239271214971837965835

Misc. Opponents3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Minnesota Vikings183650.08.411100.0822254618163
Philadelphia Eagles316547.77.53560.0842558116120
Cincinnati Bengals265547.37.911100.0891966414106
Houston Texans266043.38.4020.0752446520172
Miami Dolphins266142.68.3010.0972762834250
Detroit Lions256141.08.1000.0721951222142
Cheyenne Chiefs256240.37.04580.0882161630205
Chicago Bears235839.79.72540.0782054428236
Denver Broncos174339.57.11250.0641837918113
Tennessee Titans246139.38.4020.0892557733265
Arizona Cardinals236137.77.0010.0702045523140
New England Patriots205337.78.8010.0711845826177
Seattle Seahawks154136.67.4040.0573221419169
New Orleans Saints205536.47.31333.3741847932222
Pittsburgh Steelers216035.07.13742.9791857424143
San Francisco 49ers185234.67.9000.0782646624209
Los Angeles Dragons195534.58.422100.0792154420141
Colorado Springs Reds185334.07.7000.0712444317113
Indianapolis Colts206033.37.711100.0732444519127
Salt Lake City Jaguars185433.38.611100.0691847422177
Carolina Panthers175232.79.3010.0732244731225
Green Bay Packers195932.27.51250.07718491018115
Tampa Bay Bucaneers185632.17.9010.0722043936235
Oakland Raiders165032.09.21425.0782247920150
San Diego Chargers206331.77.4020.0712737737269
Baltimore Ravens185731.67.72366.7792347924187
Columbus (OH) Rams185831.09.11425.0632731529218
Buffalo Bills155228.88.73560.0652338426198
Dallas Cowboys155825.98.4010.0702936526195
New York J Jets145923.78.92366.7691550435264
New York Giants125123.58.6000.0802946529211
Cleveland Browns63616.79.41250.0561833526178
League621175735.38.1317243.1239271214971837965835

KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
New Orleans Saints141578001985144.875139.5
Colorado Springs Reds1115110024119849.9105443.9
Arizona Cardinals101322002393440.674432.3
Baltimore Ravens10111111002192844.274335.4
Cincinnati Bengals10101112002195545.582739.4
Salt Lake City Jaguars1011660024109645.792638.6
New England Patriots10101213011888749.373040.6
Columbus (OH) Rams1012440124114847.897140.5
Green Bay Packers9121112001669143.256735.4
Minnesota Vikings91099111467147.956140.1
San Diego Chargers913770024115148.096640.3
Buffalo Bills8988002296243.778535.7
Chicago Bears781316001572948.655336.9
Denver Broncos78331220100350.282141.1
Indianapolis Colts781010002094647.379039.5
New York Giants78342230134644.9111837.3
Seattle Seahawks7856221985545.074539.2
Carolina Panthers6711110024109045.487836.6
Cheyenne Chiefs661010231783148.972942.9
New York J Jets68881130142947.6121240.4
Oakland Raiders68990026117745.395536.7
San Francisco 49ers671112221976140.166434.9
Tampa Bay Bucaneers67130030122440.899433.1
Tennessee Titans68880023102844.788138.3
Pittsburgh Steelers5710100032140844.0117436.7
Cleveland Browns5599001364449.556043.1
Los Angeles Dragons4499002398943.079334.5
Dallas Cowboys46780133158748.1121936.9
Miami Dolphins46550033140742.6105632.0
Detroit Lions2511110027123945.999336.8
Philadelphia Eagles2314140024108245.188436.8
Houston Texans23880027114542.490533.5
League22527125426711167353339245.42754937.5

Opp. KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Tampa Bay Bucaneers131589002196345.986741.3
Detroit Lions1215780021105350.191743.7
Indianapolis Colts1112661127122545.495235.3
New York J Jets1113660129136247.0113339.1
Miami Dolphins10121113001985344.974038.9
San Francisco 49ers101177011982643.562232.7
Cheyenne Chiefs9101010112086343.272636.3
Pittsburgh Steelers910780023114950.091439.7
Arizona Cardinals89451127118243.895635.4
Baltimore Ravens89881124103543.179233.0
Salt Lake City Jaguars88990025117246.996038.4
Colorado Springs Reds8811120024103943.383134.6
Carolina Panthers78450123115950.489939.1
Cincinnati Bengals771212002195345.474235.3
Oakland Raiders78780022100345.687639.8
San Diego Chargers710770028124644.5100936.0
Cleveland Browns7944001776645.161536.2
Los Angeles Dragons6712120022102046.483738.0
Buffalo Bills66880024109445.691037.9
Dallas Cowboys67881133146544.4126638.4
New Orleans Saints66551124104443.590337.6
Philadelphia Eagles6766002189542.675936.1
Chicago Bears5799112188542.169633.1
Green Bay Packers51156002297244.277735.3
Minnesota Vikings58101122941446.035038.9
New England Patriots56662326119746.0102439.4
New York Giants5714140129136747.1117040.3
Houston Texans579100023110147.998142.7
Denver Broncos4566001881745.466436.9
Tennessee Titans47990024103243.079733.2
Seattle Seahawks33910001886047.871439.7
Columbus (OH) Rams2310100031138044.5115037.1
League22527125426711167353339245.42754937.5

ReturnsPRAvgKRAvgOppPRAvgKRAvg
Dallas Cowboys185.51021.62013.51122.5
New Orleans Saints178.31024.2210.01122.9
Baltimore Ravens1314.11028.5119.91325.2
Carolina Panthers1313.91021.5811.51023.0
Green Bay Packers1313.5922.067.3623.7
Salt Lake City Jaguars138.6735.6710.01525.3
New York J Jets1313.0625.31510.5822.8
Arizona Cardinals1212.2926.3615.01218.4
Cincinnati Bengals1212.91432.8811.01120.5
Indianapolis Colts1212.81123.3103.61030.9
Cheyenne Chiefs129.8620.5525.01324.6
Columbus (OH) Rams1213.71119.01310.5825.4
San Diego Chargers117.01429.4917.91024.7
Seattle Seahawks1111.5819.186.3724.0
Houston Texans115.51124.2711.4821.3
New England Patriots1015.3723.71013.7719.9
New York Giants109.71416.5118.01029.5
Pittsburgh Steelers1017.11226.5157.61423.3
Colorado Springs Reds108.81120.585.5524.8
Cleveland Browns107.1632.267.3722.3
Los Angeles Dragons99.2921.3519.21122.8
Denver Broncos819.5824.196.9822.6
San Francisco 49ers818.0928.4109.11517.1
Tennessee Titans811.91026.9810.9618.8
Buffalo Bills710.91017.31310.5842.4
Miami Dolphins74.71321.81321.8622.5
Chicago Bears614.8721.01112.41222.0
Detroit Lions612.71425.1139.7618.5
Oakland Raiders67.8718.4159.51529.6
Philadelphia Eagles515.21119.01013.8829.9
Tampa Bay Bucaneers53.21221.51910.0821.8
Minnesota Vikings22.0828.9910.01521.7
League32011.031423.932011.031423.9

Scoring/TurnoversPts/GOpPts/GYds/GOpYds/GFumIntTOOpFumIntTOMargin
New York Giants16.029.8410.3360.33912235+7
Colorado Springs Reds10.526.8288.8345.35510404+6
Indianapolis Colts22.820.8373.3337.5178224+4
Cleveland Browns26.016.3350.0351.7437213+4
Cheyenne Chiefs29.026.3404.5376.5358145+3
New York J Jets20.520.3347.3344.5268145+3
Columbus (OH) Rams16.019.0339.3275.0358055+3
Los Angeles Dragons18.825.5335.3346.01910448+2
Tampa Bay Bucaneers9.325.8281.8347.3437235+2
Tennessee Titans18.518.8309.0388.8448156+2
Green Bay Packers27.514.0439.0312.5145224+1
San Diego Chargers19.019.5345.8335.0448257+1
Seattle Seahawks26.026.0326.7318.0167516+1
Arizona Cardinals11.017.0316.8298.51230330
Buffalo Bills20.018.5355.3270.30331230
Dallas Cowboys18.320.5265.8299.3661257120
Houston Texans15.521.5338.0323.33140440
Baltimore Ravens26.822.0376.5344.3235066-1
Chicago Bears32.521.5386.5376.8033134-1
Cincinnati Bengals28.826.3380.8400.8022123-1
Denver Broncos18.720.0309.7363.0123134-1
Detroit Lions20.822.8302.0347.3044235-1
New England Patriots31.519.8417.5308.3134415-1
Salt Lake City Jaguars18.021.8319.5325.5033145-2
San Francisco 49ers29.321.3398.0359.8134246-2
Miami Dolphins11.829.8226.3397.3224167-3
Minnesota Vikings32.735.7421.3522.3213156-3
New Orleans Saints24.315.3365.3356.0145549-4
Oakland Raiders20.319.0349.8344.0224538-4
Philadelphia Eagles26.515.5344.8371.8213167-4
Carolina Panthers23.815.3338.5321.33253710-5
Pittsburgh Steelers23.820.5343.8375.8213369-6
League21.521.5346.9346.965118183651181830

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software